|
Ахмаев С. С., Спартак |
5 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
23 фев |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ЦСКА |
23 фев |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Душин Д. С., Строгино |
5 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Спартак |
13 фев |
5 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
ФШМ |
28 фев |
1 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
28 фев |
1 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
28 фев |
1 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Анисимов Д. В., Локомотив |
4 |
19 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
19 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
02 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Чертаново |
23 фев |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Никулин Е., Чертаново |
4 |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Торпедо |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Торпедо |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Жемалетдинов Р. М., Локомотив |
3 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
23 фев |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Кузьмин Ф. В., Локомотив-2 |
3 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Химки |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Химки |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Майрович М. А., Чертаново |
3 |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Торпедо |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Рудковский Е., Чертаново |
3 |
02 фев |
3 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
09 мар |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Шкуратов А., Чертаново |
3 |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
09 мар |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Васильев Е. Ю., Динамо |
2 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Коваленко А. А., Локомотив-2 |
2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Химки |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Лялев М. С., Локомотив |
2 |
19 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
19 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Мамаханов И. Р., Строгино |
2 |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Бакаев З. Д., Спартак |
1 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Баринов Д. Н., Локомотив |
1 |
02 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Гигава Г. З., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Григорьев Е., Строгино |
1 |
28 фев |
1 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Зиньковский А., Чертаново |
1 |
03 мар |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Зуев А., Чертаново |
1 |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Иванов И., Строгино |
1 |
28 фев |
1 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Каширин А. Д., Динамо |
1 |
09 фев |
4 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Кипиани Н. З., Локомотив |
1 |
02 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Коныгин Д., Строгино |
1 |
28 фев |
1 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Липанов В. С., Локомотив |
1 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Максименко А. Д., Динамо |
1 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Мишаткин А. М., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Пантелеев В. С., Спартак |
1 |
03 мар |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Ромащенко Н. М., Спартак |
1 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Тимурзиев М. Ж., Динамо |
1 |
02 мар |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Тихомиров А. В., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Фаттахов Д. Д., Химки |
1 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Химки |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Чигирев В. А., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Ющенко С. И., Локомотив |
1 |
19 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
|