|
Кондратюк Т. Г., ФШМ |
5 |
Группа А |
25 янв |
2 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Спартак |
25 янв |
2 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Спартак |
01 фев |
3 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Химки |
08 фев |
4 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Динамо |
Группа 9-12 |
01 мар |
7 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Мастер-Сатурн |
|
|
Маркитесов Д., Спартак |
5 |
Группа А |
18 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
18 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
25 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
01 фев |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Динамо |
Группа 1-4 |
22 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Абдурахманов Т., Спартак |
4 |
Группа А |
18 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
01 фев |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Динамо |
01 фев |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Динамо |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Данилин М., Спартак |
4 |
Группа А |
18 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
08 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Чертаново |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
Группа 1-4 |
01 мар |
7 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Наумов М. А., Чертаново |
4 |
Группа А |
25 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Химки |
01 фев |
3 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
08 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак |
08 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Судариков Н., Спартак |
4 |
Группа А |
18 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
25 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Климов К., Локомотив |
3 |
Группа Б |
14 фев |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Мастер-Сатурн |
14 фев |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Мастер-Сатурн |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Бледных Н., Строгино |
2 |
Группа Б |
07 фев |
5 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Мастер-Сатурн |
07 фев |
5 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Мастер-Сатурн |
|
|
Воскобойник В., Торпедо |
2 |
Группа Б |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Локомотив |
17 янв |
4 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Мастер-Сатурн |
|
|
Ефимов И., Локомотив |
2 |
Группа Б |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Строгино |
14 фев |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Мастер-Сатурн |
|
|
Зинковский И., Спартак |
2 |
Группа А |
25 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Литвинов Р., Спартак |
2 |
Группа А |
25 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Мелекесцев Т., ЦСКА |
2 |
Группа Б |
31 янв |
3 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Строгино |
31 янв |
3 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Муравин А. А., Химки |
2 |
Группа А |
01 фев |
3 тур |
Химки |
→ |
ФШМ |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Химки |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Петросян Э., Локомотив |
2 |
Группа Б |
14 фев |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Мастер-Сатурн |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Севикян Э. М., Локомотив |
2 |
Группа Б |
14 фев |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Мастер-Сатурн |
14 фев |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Мастер-Сатурн |
|
|
Адиев А., Химки |
1 |
Группа А |
01 фев |
3 тур |
Химки |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Ахапкин А. В., Строгино |
1 |
Группа Б |
07 фев |
5 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Мастер-Сатурн |
|
|
Бакалюк Н., Спартак |
1 |
Группа А |
08 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Бем А., Динамо |
1 |
Группа А |
25 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Букреев А., Спартак |
1 |
Группа А |
08 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Воронков Д., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
Группа А |
01 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Гобозов Д., Чертаново |
1 |
Группа А |
25 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Горохов А., Торпедо |
1 |
Группа Б |
17 янв |
4 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Мастер-Сатурн |
|
|
Григорьев Д., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа Б |
31 янв |
3 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Грицак И., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
14 фев |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Мастер-Сатурн |
|
|
Губин В., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
Группа А |
01 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Данилин М., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа Б |
17 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Рубин |
|
|
Зарецкий Д., Динамо |
1 |
Группа А |
25 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Кашперский А. Р., Строгино |
1 |
Группа 5-8 |
01 мар |
7 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Козлов В., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа Б |
17 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Рубин |
|
|
Ле Тхань Л., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа Б |
17 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Рубин |
|
|
Левшук А., Спартак |
1 |
Группа А |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Лисицкий Д. И., ФШМ |
1 |
Группа А |
01 фев |
3 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Мазурин А. В., Динамо |
1 |
Группа А |
18 янв |
1 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Морозов Е., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Мусаев Т., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа Б |
31 янв |
3 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Несмелов Д., Химки |
1 |
Группа А |
01 фев |
3 тур |
Химки |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Николаев Д., Спартак |
1 |
Группа А |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Носков К., Чертаново |
1 |
Группа А |
25 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Павленко В., Чертаново |
1 |
Группа А |
01 фев |
3 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Петров М. В., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
07 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Поздняков Д., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа Б |
17 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Рубин |
|
|
Поправкин А., Чертаново |
1 |
Группа А |
25 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Предиус И., Спартак |
1 |
Группа А |
18 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Сапрыкин Е., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Сентюрин М., Динамо |
1 |
Группа А |
25 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Скляр Н., ФШМ |
1 |
Группа 9-12 |
01 мар |
7 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Мастер-Сатурн |
|
|
Суворов Д., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
07 фев |
1 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Рубин |
|
|
Тысячный Г., Торпедо |
1 |
Группа Б |
25 янв |
2 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Хаитов А., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
14 фев |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Мастер-Сатурн |
|
|
Цыганков Н., Рубин |
1 |
Группа Б |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Рубин |
→ |
Мастер-Сатурн |
|
|
Черняк Н., Химки |
1 |
Группа А |
08 фев |
4 тур |
Химки |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Шарков Н., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Шендяпин Н., Чертаново |
1 |
Группа 1-4 |
06 мар |
7 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Шерстнев С. А., Строгино |
1 |
Группа Б |
07 фев |
5 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Мастер-Сатурн |
|
|
Юрченко И., Чертаново |
1 |
Группа А |
25 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Химки |
|