|
Помалюк А., Чертаново |
15 |
Группа А |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ЦСКА |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ЦСКА |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Динамо |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Динамо |
Группа 1-6 |
24 фев |
6 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
24 фев |
6 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
03 мар |
7 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак |
11 мар |
8 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив |
11 мар |
8 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Саббаг Ф., Спартак |
7 |
Группа Б |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Варфоломеев М., Локомотив-2 |
5 |
Группа А |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Чертаново |
Группа 7-12 |
11 мар |
8 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Строгино |
11 мар |
8 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Гофнер Д., Торпедо |
4 |
Группа Б |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Спартак |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
ФШМ |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
ФШМ |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Мещеряков А. В., ЦСКА |
4 |
Группа А |
17 фев |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
17 фев |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
Группа 1-6 |
03 мар |
7 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
09 мар |
8 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Рекунов З., Спартак |
4 |
Группа Б |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Сериков А., ЦСКА |
4 |
Группа А |
27 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
10 фев |
4 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Динамо |
Группа 1-6 |
24 фев |
6 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив |
03 мар |
7 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Байбородов Е., Динамо |
3 |
Группа А |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Борисов Г., Чертаново |
3 |
Группа А |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
Группа 1-6 |
24 фев |
6 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
03 мар |
7 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Букин Д., Локомотив |
3 |
Группа Б |
21 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Спартак |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Голубев А., ЦСКА |
3 |
Группа А |
17 фев |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
Группа 1-6 |
03 мар |
7 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
09 мар |
8 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Лызлов Н., ЦСКА |
3 |
Группа А |
10 фев |
4 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Динамо |
10 фев |
4 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Динамо |
Группа 1-6 |
03 мар |
7 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Щербатов П., Чертаново |
3 |
Группа А |
27 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
Группа 1-6 |
24 фев |
6 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив |
03 мар |
7 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Вшивцев И., ЦСКА |
2 |
Группа А |
17 фев |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
17 фев |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Гагуа Д., Локомотив |
2 |
Группа Б |
04 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Строгино |
Группа 1-6 |
04 мар |
7 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Дорошенко К., Динамо |
2 |
Группа А |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Чертаново |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Корытько М., ЦСКА |
2 |
Группа А |
17 фев |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
Группа 1-6 |
03 мар |
7 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Половинчук А., Динамо |
2 |
Группа А |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
Группа 1-6 |
04 мар |
7 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Пшихачев Д. А., ЦСКА |
2 |
Группа А |
10 фев |
4 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Динамо |
17 фев |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Тарасов А., Локомотив |
2 |
Группа Б |
04 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Строгино |
Группа 1-6 |
24 фев |
6 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Фафонкин Я., Чертаново |
2 |
Группа 1-6 |
24 фев |
6 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
11 мар |
8 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Шведчиков П., Чертаново |
2 |
Группа А |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
Группа 1-6 |
24 фев |
6 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Айдов Н., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа А |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Андропов А., Чертаново |
1 |
Группа А |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Вучкович М., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа А |
10 фев |
4 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Гадимов Х., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
18 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Евдокимов Н., Динамо |
1 |
Группа 1-6 |
10 мар |
8 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Корохов М., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
18 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Кудрявцев А., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
Группа 7-12 |
11 мар |
8 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Куранов Г., Динамо |
1 |
Группа А |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Лапушкин Е., Чертаново |
1 |
Группа 1-6 |
24 фев |
6 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Мовчин Е., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа А |
17 фев |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Николаев С., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа А |
17 фев |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Пономарчук А. А., Спартак-2 |
1 |
Группа 7-12 |
03 мар |
7 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Росляков Д., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
Группа Б |
04 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Рундаков Л., Спартак-2 |
1 |
Группа А |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Садковкин С., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа 1-6 |
24 фев |
6 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Садовников А., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
18 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Семочкин М., Торпедо |
1 |
Группа Б |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Соломатин Н., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
18 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Стрекалов А., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
Группа А |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Тимонов К., Спартак |
1 |
Группа Б |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Трофимов Е., Спартак-2 |
1 |
Группа А |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Умаеев М., Динамо |
1 |
Группа А |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Черняев К., Динамо |
1 |
Группа А |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Шадиев М., ФШМ |
1 |
Группа 1-6 |
10 мар |
8 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Динамо |
|