|
Иосифов Н. И., Локомотив |
6 |
Группа Б |
20 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
20 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
Группа 1-6 |
09 мар |
8 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Кондратюк Т. Г., ФШМ |
4 |
Группа Б |
20 янв |
2 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Спартак |
03 фев |
3 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Рубин |
17 фев |
4 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Торпедо |
Группа 1-6 |
24 фев |
6 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Фрасинюк Н., Локомотив |
4 |
Группа Б |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Строгино |
Группа 1-6 |
24 фев |
6 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ЦСКА |
03 мар |
7 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Динамо |
03 мар |
7 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Климов К., Локомотив |
3 |
Группа Б |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Агалаков В., Строгино |
2 |
Группа Б |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Торпедо |
20 янв |
4 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Рубин |
|
|
Виговский Д., Спартак |
2 |
Группа Б |
27 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Рубин |
Группа 1-6 |
14 мар |
7 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Звонков Р., Динамо |
2 |
Группа А |
31 янв |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Чертаново |
Группа 1-6 |
11 мар |
8 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Зехов В., Динамо |
2 |
Группа А |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
Группа 1-6 |
11 мар |
8 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Мальцев М. Д., Локомотив |
2 |
Группа 1-6 |
10 мар |
8 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Чертаново |
10 мар |
8 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Надольский А., Чертаново |
2 |
Группа А |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Предеус И., Спартак |
2 |
Группа 1-6 |
14 мар |
7 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Чертаново |
14 мар |
7 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Репях И. И., Спартак |
2 |
Группа Б |
27 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Рубин |
Группа 1-6 |
09 мар |
8 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Судариков Н., Спартак |
2 |
Группа Б |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Ташаев Х., ЦСКА |
2 |
Группа А |
27 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
Группа 1-6 |
03 мар |
7 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Шехов К., ЦСКА |
2 |
Группа 1-6 |
24 фев |
6 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив |
24 фев |
6 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Александров Д., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
Группа 7-12 |
24 фев |
6 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Рубин |
|
|
Бороздин А., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа А |
03 фев |
3 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Босенков Н. А., Спартак |
1 |
Группа Б |
20 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Букреев А., Спартак |
1 |
Группа Б |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Быковский И., Спартак |
1 |
Группа Б |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Власов А., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
Группа 7-12 |
13 мар |
7 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Герчиков Л., Чертаново |
1 |
Группа А |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Горлов С., Спартак-2 |
1 |
Группа А |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Грицак И., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
27 янв |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Губин В., Спартак-2 |
1 |
Группа 7-12 |
09 мар |
8 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Рубин |
|
|
Данилин М., Динамо |
1 |
Группа А |
21 янв |
1 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Елизаров А., Торпедо-2 |
1 |
Группа 7-12 |
24 фев |
6 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Ефимов И., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа 7-12 |
24 фев |
6 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Рубин |
|
|
Жуков И., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа 7-12 |
10 мар |
8 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Иваньков М. А., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Конев А., Чертаново |
1 |
Группа А |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Костяев М. В., УОР-5 г. Егорьевск |
1 |
Группа А |
28 янв |
2 тур |
УОР-5 г. Егорьевск |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Левшук А., Спартак |
1 |
Группа Б |
20 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Лесин В., Спартак-2 |
1 |
Группа А |
14 фев |
3 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Литвинов Р., Спартак |
1 |
Группа Б |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Мазурин А. В., Динамо |
1 |
Группа А |
31 янв |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Мамонтов С., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
Группа 7-12 |
10 мар |
8 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Морозов Е., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа 1-6 |
10 мар |
8 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Основ Г. Н., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Петров М. В., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
17 фев |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Рубин |
|
|
Петросян Э., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа 1-6 |
10 мар |
8 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Петухов И. Н., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Сланский П. А., Строгино |
1 |
Группа Б |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Стрельцов Д. Д., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа 1-6 |
24 фев |
6 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Тураев Е., Рубин |
1 |
Группа Б |
17 фев |
2 тур |
Рубин |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Чепелев Д., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа 1-6 |
10 мар |
8 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Шемякин П., Спартак-2 |
1 |
Группа 7-12 |
24 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Торпедо |
|