|
Садов Д. А., Локомотив |
4 |
19 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
09 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
09 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Гордюшенко А. А., ЦСКА |
3 |
19 янв |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Чертаново |
26 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Смена |
16 фев |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Кривопалов В., Чертаново |
3 |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Торпедо |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Обольский Н. Н., Динамо |
3 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
02 мар |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ЦСКА |
02 мар |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Шарыпов А. А., Спартак |
3 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Белозерцев Г. Г., Локомотив |
2 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
09 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Климачев А. И., Локомотив-2 |
2 |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Строгино |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Лялюшкин А., Спартак |
2 |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
06 мар |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Рахимов И. С., Локомотив-2 |
2 |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Строгино |
03 мар |
2 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Романчин В., Локомотив-2 |
2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Химки |
24 фев |
1 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Серченков С. С., Локомотив |
2 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Суанов Р., Динамо |
2 |
02 мар |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ЦСКА |
02 мар |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Сухомлинов А., Трудовые резервы |
2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
Смена |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Хахалев Д. А., Локомотив |
2 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
09 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Алексеев А., Чертаново |
1 |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Бобков Т. М., Торпедо |
1 |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Бойков Е., Чертаново |
1 |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Булимов М., Чертаново |
1 |
19 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Волков А. О., Химки |
1 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Химки |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Володин Г. М., Динамо |
1 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Головашкин Е. С., Трудовые резервы |
1 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Гордеочук Н., Спартак |
1 |
06 мар |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Горовых Д., Спартак |
1 |
10 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Гридчин А., Чертаново |
1 |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Елканов А., Спартак |
1 |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Илларионов И. Г., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Кабаев М., Торпедо |
1 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Киркоров А., Строгино |
1 |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Кузнецов М. А., Химки |
1 |
03 мар |
2 тур |
Химки |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Лелюхин Е. А., ЦСКА |
1 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Маликов Д., Спартак |
1 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Мамин А., Спартак |
1 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Махатадзе Г., Локомотив |
1 |
23 фев |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Мелкадзе Г. Д., Спартак |
1 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Михайлов М. М., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Могулкин М. А., Динамо |
1 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Поляков М. Ю., ЦСКА |
1 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Рапчук Э., Динамо |
1 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Самохвалов И. С., Локомотив |
1 |
23 фев |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Сарвели В., Чертаново |
1 |
03 мар |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Соколов Д., ЦСКА |
1 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Тарасов Е. М., Локомотив |
1 |
09 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Тюменцев Д., Чертаново |
1 |
06 мар |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Ферапонтов И. В., ЦСКА |
1 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Хламов К. Э., Трудовые резервы |
1 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Хуснетдинов Д. И., Чертаново |
1 |
06 мар |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Череватый Н. Д., Динамо |
1 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Ямщиков Д. С., Динамо |
1 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Ярош А. А., Чертаново |
1 |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Торпедо |
|