|
Кисляк М., Чертаново |
6 |
Группа А |
16 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Строгино |
16 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Строгино |
23 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
23 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
30 янв |
3 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ЦСКА |
Группа 5-8 |
28 фев |
7 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Лапинский С., ЦСКА |
5 |
Группа А |
16 янв |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
16 янв |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
16 янв |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
23 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
23 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Примак М., Спартак |
5 |
Группа Б |
30 янв |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
30 янв |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
30 янв |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
30 янв |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
Группа 1-4 |
20 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Бобомиров Э., Динамо |
4 |
Группа А |
16 янв |
1 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
23 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Строгино |
23 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Строгино |
30 янв |
3 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Пахомов Н., ЦСКА |
4 |
Группа А |
16 янв |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
23 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
23 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
30 янв |
3 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Шахкаламов М., Локомотив |
4 |
Группа Б |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
06 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Спартак |
Группа 1-4 |
22 фев |
6 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Александров Д., Динамо |
3 |
Группа А |
23 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Строгино |
23 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Строгино |
Группа 1-4 |
28 фев |
7 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Батраков А., Локомотив |
3 |
Группа Б |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
06 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Ковалев Н., ЦСКА |
3 |
Группа А |
16 янв |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
23 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
06 фев |
4 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Лебедев И., ФШМ |
3 |
Группа Б |
23 янв |
2 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Торпедо |
Группа 9-12 |
27 фев |
7 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Строгино |
27 фев |
7 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Лисицын И., Динамо |
3 |
Группа А |
16 янв |
1 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
23 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Строгино |
Группа 1-4 |
20 фев |
6 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Павлов Д. В., Спартак |
3 |
Группа Б |
30 янв |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
06 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив |
Группа 1-4 |
20 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Халилов М., Спартак |
3 |
Группа Б |
30 янв |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
06 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив |
Группа 1-4 |
20 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Ефимов Д., Чертаново |
2 |
Группа А |
16 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Строгино |
23 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Иванников Д., ЦСКА |
2 |
Группа А |
23 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
06 фев |
4 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Крылов К., Локомотив |
2 |
Группа Б |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
Группа 1-4 |
22 фев |
6 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Музалевский А., Строгино |
2 |
Группа А |
23 янв |
2 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Динамо |
13 фев |
5 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Подшибякин С., ФШМ |
2 |
Группа Б |
23 янв |
2 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Торпедо |
13 фев |
5 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Постников Н., Спартак |
2 |
Группа Б |
30 янв |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
Группа 1-4 |
28 фев |
7 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Ронжин Е., Чертаново |
2 |
Группа А |
16 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Строгино |
06 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Семёнов В., Чертаново |
2 |
Группа А |
06 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
13 фев |
5 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Авдонин Е., Спартак-2 |
1 |
Группа 9-12 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Алексашин Н., Спартак-2 |
1 |
Группа 9-12 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Апашкин Д., ФШМ |
1 |
Группа Б |
13 фев |
5 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Багаевский Х., Строгино |
1 |
Группа А |
16 янв |
1 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Бандикян А., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа А |
06 фев |
4 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Барсуков К., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
Группа А |
30 янв |
3 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Бобров К., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа А |
23 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Бородин Д., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа А |
23 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Бурков А., ФШМ |
1 |
Группа Б |
23 янв |
2 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Голыбин Р. А., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Давыдов В., Спартак |
1 |
Группа Б |
13 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Демченко Я., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа А |
23 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Дмитриенко Е., Чертаново |
1 |
Группа А |
23 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Евграшин Д., Спартак-2 |
1 |
Группа 9-12 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Исаев А., Чертаново |
1 |
Группа 5-8 |
28 фев |
7 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Конкин А., Чертаново-2 |
1 |
Группа А |
06 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Мухин А., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Пальчиков Д., Спартак |
1 |
Группа Б |
06 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Подоплелов Д., Строгино |
1 |
Группа 9-12 |
27 фев |
7 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Раков В., Локомотив |
1 |
Группа Б |
06 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Сорокин С., Строгино |
1 |
Группа А |
23 янв |
2 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Татаринов Ю., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа А |
16 янв |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Фомин Д., ЦСКА |
1 |
Группа А |
23 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|