Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Фильтр по турнирам Все команды

Рейтинг команд

на 01.01.2020
Название По школе
U-18
2002
U-17
2003
U-16
2004
U-15
2005
U-14
2006
U-13
2007
U-12
2008
U-11
2009
1 Шахтёр г. Донецк

2554

2542

2523

2613

2547

2533

2564

-

-

2 Спартак

2528

2478

2544

2547

2515

2623

2468

2488

2557

3 Милан, Италия

2510

-

-

-

2528

-

-

2472

2531

4 Интер г. Милан

2490

-

-

-

2428

-

-

2542

2499

5 СШОР "Зенит" г. СПб

2483

2438

2522

2450

2480

2462

2486

2561

2462

6 Краснодар

2480

2428

2586

2560

2440

2414

2445

2482

2483

7 Зенит г. СПб

2476

2461

2421

2510

2467

2476

2487

2489

2495

8 Динамо г. Киев

2473

2567

2423

2486

2504

2469

2471

2424

2438

9 Аталанта г. Бергамо

2470

-

-

-

2487

2463

2459

-

-

10 ЦСКА

2469

2447

2428

2382

2391

2587

2522

2559

2433

11 Чертаново

2457

2409

2424

2435

2454

2428

2490

2468

2544

12 Локомотив

2443

2504

2403

2583

2579

2328

2315

2331

2504

13 Динамо

2432

2464

2507

2464

2477

2349

2361

2497

2333

14 Ювентус г. Турин

2428

-

-

2388

-

2428

2445

2414

2466

15 Краснодар-2

2406

-

-

-

2389

2410

2420

-

-

16 Рубин

2403

2440

2409

2424

2522

2309

2370

2388

2360

17 УОР-5 г. Егорьевск

2352

2283

2351

2409

2336

2352

2356

2378

-

18 Динамо г. Тбилиси

2344

2320

-

2306

-

2328

2379

2358

2371

19 Академия Коноплёва

2343

-

2289

2260

2383

2372

2446

2269

2385

20 Кристал Пэлас г. Лондон

2343

-

-

-

2245

2270

2514

-

-

21 Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

2340

2312

2304

2317

2310

2260

2344

2434

2442

22 АФ Р. Ребежа-ЛИМПС г. Кишинев

2326

-

-

-

-

2356

2330

2363

2255

23 Краснодар-Жлобы

2301

-

-

-

-

-

2263

2315

2324

24 Анжи г. Махачкала

2300

2215

2279

2257

2253

2416

2317

2329

2337

25 Манчестер Сити, Англия

2297

-

-

-

2100

-

2517

2274

-

26 Тюмень

2295

2253

2260

2340

2352

2388

2203

2268

2295

27 Крылья Советов г. Самара

2288

2291

2288

2166

2257

2339

2330

-

2344

28 ФШ им. Слуцкого г. Волгоград

2285

-

-

-

-

-

2299

2289

2266

29 УФК-Карпаты г. Львов

2276

2383

2177

2260

2307

2251

-

-

-

30 Минск

2265

2154

2309

2215

2190

2275

2339

2270

2370

31 Динамо г. Минск

2263

2255

2140

2296

2212

-

2323

2240

2375

32 УФК г. Днепр

2263

2073

2321

2371

2335

2213

-

-

-

33 Бирмингем Сити, Англия

2262

-

-

-

-

2317

2220

2250

-

34 Шериф г. Тирасполь

2259

2199

2130

2363

2237

2364

2197

2348

2232

35 Алмаз-Антей г. СПб

2256

2231

2300

2119

2324

2330

2255

2194

2294

36 Урал г. Екатеринбург

2249

2182

2288

2268

2315

2127

2312

-

-

37 Академия Ротор г. Волгоград

2245

-

2298

2188

2238

2276

2262

2219

2235

38 АФ-КК г. Краснодар

2244

2291

2256

2285

2247

2316

2145

2215

2194

39 УОР п. Краснолесье

2244

2088

2291

2315

2270

2255

-

-

-

40 Карпаты г. Львов

2237

2307

2257

2272

2053

2269

-

2261

-

41 Днепр г. Днепр

2235

2290

2243

2193

2440

2009

-

-

-

42 Краснодар-3

2235

-

-

-

2186

2216

2302

-

-

43 Челябинск

2219

2195

2254

2012

2337

2296

-

-

-

44 РЦПФ Нижний Новгород

2219

2116

2277

2203

2148

2217

2388

2185

-

45 МЕТТА г. Рига

2216

-

2111

2220

2100

2223

2282

2250

2326

46 Сабуртало г. Тбилиси

2214

2114

-

2406

2206

-

2128

-

-

47 Габала, Азербайджан

2211

2090

2242

2301

2210

-

-

-

-

48 Урожай г. Краснодар

2204

2212

2203

2112

2201

2294

-

-

-

49 Металлист 1925 г. Харьков

2193

2334

2081

2096

2245

2116

-

2246

2233

50 НФА Запад г. Осло

2191

-

-

2182

2161

2215

2204

-

-

51 Рамзан г. Грозный

2185

2230

2306

2174

2147

2104

2118

2187

2215

52 Скала г. Моршин

2183

2123

2208

2145

2255

-

-

-

-

53 Зимбру г. Кишинёв

2179

2031

1788

2185

2028

2265

2367

2384

2387

54 Локомотив-2

2178

2162

2182

2155

2160

2121

2261

2145

2234

55 Зенит-Ижевск г. Ижевск

2177

2091

2150

2276

2169

2083

-

2184

2288

56 Балтика г. Калининград

2176

2206

2181

2173

2137

2146

2166

2186

2210

57 Сборная Литвы

2176

-

-

2183

2101

2154

2264

-

-

58 ДЮСШ-11 Черноморец г. Одесса

2175

1981

2253

2137

2241

2262

-

-

-

59 Даугавпилс, Латвия

2173

-

2177

2143

2134

2191

2146

2249

2173

60 Саки, Крым

2170

-

-

-

2158

2122

2229

-

-

61 Металлург г. Запорожье

2169

2108

2236

2087

2277

2137

-

-

-

62 Тамбов

2168

2213

2195

2077

2173

2181

-

-

-

63 Кайрат, Алматы

2158

-

2052

-

2261

-

2160

-

-

64 ФШМ

2157

2107

2187

2129

2128

2247

2087

2216

2155

65 Академия Энергомаш г. Шебекино

2156

-

2070

2222

2192

2141

-

-

-

66 Одил Жуниор г. Ташкент

2154

-

-

-

-

-

2145

2210

2106

67 Юность г. Владикавказ

2153

2153

2154

2250

2056

-

-

-

-

68 Шинник г. Ярославль

2149

2231

2072

2237

2160

2157

2107

2136

2094

69 Строгино

2148

2059

2059

2171

2011

2302

2189

2218

2171

70 СДЮСШОР-15 г. Воронеж

2147

-

-

2074

-

-

2152

-

2214

71 Легион г. Таллин

2147

-

2372

2022

-

2046

-

-

-

72 Сабах г. Баку

2146

2249

2197

2164

1975

-

-

-

-

73 Черноморец г. Одесса

2145

2092

2111

2340

2073

2110

-

-

-

74 Мордовия

2144

1888

2128

2162

2246

2208

2075

2211

2230

75 Динамо г. Барнаул

2144

1903

2024

-

2011

2346

2175

2437

2112

76 ДЮСШ-НН г. Н. Новгород

2139

2195

1996

-

2131

2132

2135

2242

-

77 БАТЭ Беларусь

2139

1969

2185

2034

2194

2251

2189

2083

2205

78 Динамо г. Омск

2138

-

2226

2048

2129

2161

2122

2140

-

79 БФА г. Вильнюс

2138

-

-

-

-

2241

2169

2027

2115

80 Смена-Оболонь г. Киев

2137

2263

2165

1918

2253

2084

-

-

-

81 Торпедо г. Калуга

2136

-

-

-

-

-

2125

2151

2133

82 ДЮСШ-6 г. Белгород

2132

-

-

-

2203

2084

2098

2146

2127

83 Вильнюс, Литва

2132

-

1893

2206

2229

-

2198

-

-

84 Спартак г. Старый Оскол

2130

-

2099

-

2131

2112

2156

2127

2154

85 КАМАЗ г. Наб. Челны

2129

2033

2068

2082

2058

2128

2313

2129

2220

86 Сибирь г. Новосибирск

2128

-

-

-

-

2101

2155

2127

-

87 Новосибирск

2128

-

-

1963

2173

2187

2190

-

-

88 Енисей г. Красноярск

2127

1947

2140

2097

2240

2227

2071

2129

2164

89 Калуга г.Калуга

2126

1882

2021

2219

2150

2258

2199

2151

-

90 СШ-5 г. Киров

2126

-

-

1974

2108

2117

2211

2221

-

91 НФА г. Осло

2126

-

2135

2105

2067

2187

2126

2135

-

92 Дачия-Буюкань г. Кишинев

2125

1891

2141

2204

2097

2093

2155

2218

2198

93 Кузбасс г. Кемерово

2125

-

-

-

-

1980

-

2166

2230

94 Академия футбола г. Пермь

2125

2186

2350

2058

2004

2027

2097

2166

2111

95 СДЮСШОР-12-Лада г. Тольятти

2125

2050

2099

2006

2204

2264

-

-

-

96 Авангард г. Курск

2122

2018

2143

2255

2138

2029

2153

2087

2150

97 Динамо г. Кострома

2121

-

-

-

2025

2133

-

-

2206

98 Партизан г. Брянск

2117

-

-

2095

-

2107

-

2203

2064

99 СШОР Тверская обл.

2116

2101

2003

2100

2007

2136

2117

2301

2163

100 СКА г. Ростов-н/Д

2115

-

-

-

2174

2052

-

2120

-

101 Девятка г. Москва

2115

-

-

-

-

1835

2132

2344

2148

102 Коломяги г. СПб

2114

2072

2002

2215

2299

2093

2032

2054

2148

103 Воронеж

2113

-

-

-

-

2065

2181

-

2092

104 Эспоо, Финляндия

2112

-

-

-

2069

2067

2200

-

-

105 Текстильщик г. Иваново

2110

2091

2145

2035

2124

2037

2207

2106

2134

106 Импульс г. Тольятти

2109

-

-

1900

-

-

-

2427

2000

107 Томь г. Томск

2108

-

2082

2130

2032

2223

2093

2088

-

108 Динамо-Брест, Беларусь

2107

2078

2154

1970

2379

2006

2053

-

-

109 СДЮШОР-5 г. Калининград

2105

2124

2066

2019

2167

2250

2092

2015

-

110 Московская Застава г. СПб

2104

2044

2050

2110

2216

2179

1989

2087

2153

111 Университет г. Ульяновск

2103

-

-

1908

2081

-

2271

2122

2133

112 Русичи г. Орел

2102

2111

2004

-

2054

2175

2098

2145

2125

113 Ширак г. Гюмри

2100

2274

2058

2163

2023

1980

-

-

-

114 ВИЗ г. Екатеринбург

2099

-

-

-

1938

2227

2034

-

2198

115 Автово СПб

2095

1969

2095

2132

2074

2137

2200

2145

2011

116 Звезда г. СПб

2094

2055

2061

1901

2226

2109

2094

2105

2203

117 Алтай г. Барнаул

2093

1997

-

2042

2151

2138

2086

2109

2128

118 Уфа г. Уфа

2093

2097

2110

2072

2091

2127

2089

-

2063

119 Арсенал г. Тула

2092

2065

2037

2026

2053

-

2124

2268

2069

120 ДЮСШ-Вахитово г. Казань

2088

-

2092

2035

2055

2078

2035

2268

2055

121 Калев г. Таллин

2088

-

2101

2336

1920

2057

-

-

2028

122 Олимпия г. Волгоград

2087

-

-

-

2052

2080

2125

-

2091

123 Севастополь, Крым

2086

-

-

-

-

2284

1798

-

2175

124 Минск-2, Беларусь

2085

-

-

-

2059

-

2056

2042

2182

125 Стрела г. Казань

2085

-

-

2007

2072

-

-

-

2175

126 Ворскла г. Полтава

2083

2133

2017

2179

2038

2046

-

-

-

127 РФШ г. Рига

2082

-

1893

2062

2046

2059

2091

2300

2124

128 Неман г. Гродно

2082

2022

1916

2255

2208

2028

-

-

2060

129 ОК им. Поддубного г. Киев

2082

2006

2101

2105

2083

2113

-

-

-

130 Авангард г. Керчь

2081

1823

2086

-

-

-

2217

-

2197

131 КуПС г. Куопио

2081

-

-

2086

2056

2182

2000

-

-

132 Ротор-Волгоград г. Волгоград

2078

2096

1801

1978

2097

2267

2113

2159

2116

133 Нефтчи г. Баку

2077

2137

2014

2286

1871

-

-

-

-

134 Банга г. Гаргждай

2076

-

-

2088

-

-

-

2161

1979

135 Металлург г. Липецк

2075

1929

2022

2114

2201

2033

2055

2140

2108

136 Волгарь г. Астрахань

2075

-

2092

1975

2090

2061

2062

2167

-

137 Торпедо г. Миасс

2075

-

-

-

-

2166

2069

1986

2079

138 Спартак г. Нальчик

2072

-

2022

2025

2096

2123

-

2060

2108

139 ДЮСШ-3 г. Орёл

2072

-

-

1987

-

2108

2122

1998

2144

140 Львов

2070

2018

2029

2067

2178

2060

-

-

-

141 Оренбург г. Оренбург

2069

2048

2058

2115

2081

2016

2045

2156

2031

142 СШ Коми

2069

-

-

-

-

1978

2140

2090

-

143 Мариуполь

2069

2180

2129

2042

1869

2124

-

-

-

144 СШОР №8 г. Н. Новгород

2064

1873

2083

2084

2071

2080

2110

-

2144

145 Арсенал г. Киев

2064

2147

1971

2048

2156

2000

-

-

-

146 Таллин, Эстония

2064

-

-

1812

-

2090

-

2171

2184

147 БЕ1 НФА г. Каунас

2063

-

-

2019

2083

-

-

2087

-

148 Химки

2062

2062

2090

1953

2044

1970

1984

2113

2283

149 Сокол г. Саратов

2062

1944

1969

2070

2068

2158

2161

-

-

150 Факел г. Воронеж

2061

2041

2154

2062

2090

2073

1943

-

-

151 ДЮСШ №4 г. Курск

2061

-

-

1974

2228

-

2042

1992

2071

152 Азовсталь г. Мариуполь

2061

2046

2139

2079

2056

1987

-

-

-

153 СКА-Хабаровск г. Хабаровск

2059

1986

1805

2086

2208

2127

2076

2126

-

154 ДЮСШ г. Альметьевск

2057

2047

2020

1910

2154

2028

2183

-

-

155 Гомель

2056

1994

1958

2154

2119

-

-

-

-

156 Мотор г. Казань

2055

-

-

2055

2100

-

2029

2023

2067

157 Арарат-Армения г. Ереван

2054

2142

2009

-

-

2011

-

-

-

158 СШПФ г. Краснодар

2052

2022

2013

2205

-

1962

2060

-

-

159 Металлург-Запсибовец г. Новокузнецк

2050

-

2015

-

2052

2057

2026

2102

-

160 УОР-СШОР г. Йошкар-Ола

2050

-

2001

1974

2054

-

-

2132

2087

161 ДЮСШ-Евпатория

2048

1888

2030

2036

2142

2287

2060

1889

2050

162 Невский Фронт г. СПб

2047

1940

2110

1937

1832

1984

2191

2179

2200

163 Стрела г. Белгород

2045

-

-

-

-

-

2133

2073

1930

164 Квант г. Обнинск

2044

1929

-

2148

1979

-

2119

-

-

165 Барс г. Владикавказ

2044

-

1987

2119

1936

2049

2102

-

2072

166 Табасалу, Эстония

2044

-

1869

1955

2145

-

2206

-

-

167 Лада г. Димитровград

2043

2084

-

-

1998

2048

-

-

-

168 Зеленодольск

2043

-

1927

-

-

-

2043

2070

2130

169 Ак. Милан г. Вильнюс

2043

-

-

-

1743

2186

2095

2124

2068

170 Нефтехимик г. Нижнекамск

2042

2074

1934

2000

2127

1952

2174

2034

-

171 Александрия-Аметист, Украина

2042

-

2046

1920

2096

2105

-

-

-

172 Николаев, Украина

2041

-

2080

2055

2086

1943

-

-

-

173 Луч-Энергия г. Владивосток

2040

2104

2054

1888

2015

2078

2101

-

-

174 Интер г. Днепр

2040

1891

2014

2058

2078

2161

-

-

-

175 СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск

2039

1869

2047

1781

2146

2204

2185

-

-

176 Атлет г. Киев

2039

2082

2085

2019

1837

2170

-

-

-

177 Спартак г. Владикавказ

2037

1953

2068

1990

2076

2025

-

2112

-

178 Рязань г. Рязань

2037

1885

-

2104

2075

2015

-

2107

-

179 Череповец г. Череповец

2035

-

-

2045

1929

2048

2142

2009

-

180 Пюник г. Ереван

2034

2045

1787

2223

2062

2051

-

-

-

181 Иртыш г. Омск

2032

2006

1977

1935

2168

2072

2080

-

1988

182 РДЮСШ-Политех г. Махачкала

2032

-

1885

2173

2086

1985

-

-

-

183 РЦОР БГУ г. Минск

2032

1767

2089

2061

2035

2149

2135

1989

-

184 Барса г. Сумы

2032

2078

1956

2198

1983

1945

-

-

-

185 Смена

2031

1838

1946

2075

2021

2105

2222

1999

2041

186 Машук-КМВ г. Пятигорск

2031

-

-

-

1901

2052

2139

-

-

187 ДЮСШ г. Чебоксары

2031

-

-

-

-

1931

2129

-

2032

188 Торпедо

2030

2148

1966

1972

1933

2189

2150

1914

1971

189 Жальгирис г. Вильнюс

2030

1998

2108

1995

-

1904

1985

2118

2102

190 Импульс г. Москва

2030

-

-

-

-

-

1885

2105

2099

191 Торпедо-ВУФК г. Николаев

2029

2232

1966

2043

1876

-

-

-

-

192 Звезда г. Пермь

2028

-

2064

2028

2024

2080

1868

-

2105

193 СШ №6 г. Ялта

2027

-

-

-

-

1725

2181

2311

1889

194 ДЮСШ-15 г. Киев

2027

2249

1890

1845

2046

2032

-

2098

-

195 Шинник г. Нижнекамск

2026

-

-

-

1957

2110

-

2010

-

196 Олимп г. Вологда

2025

-

-

-

1790

1962

-

2244

2104

197 Динамо-Брянск

2024

1849

1949

-

2067

2107

2154

1981

2059

198 Мирас г. Казань

2023

-

1900

-

2041

2029

2016

2132

2020

199 Чайка г. Воронеж

2021

-

2017

1917

-

-

-

2128

-

200 Гранитас г. Вильнюс

2021

-

-

-

-

-

2008

2036

2018

201 Бабите, Латвия

2019

-

-

1846

2085

2046

-

-

2097

202 Океан г. Находка

2016

-

-

1951

-

2038

2129

1946

-

203 Сочи г. Сочи

2016

-

2111

-

1962

1976

-

-

-

204 Спартак-2

2015

1977

1812

1967

2086

2149

2005

2054

2070

205 УФК-Олимпик г. Харьков

2015

2132

2052

1871

1821

2201

-

-

-

206 Железный волк г. Вильнюс

2015

-

-

-

-

-

2067

1928

2050

207 Премьер-Нива г. Винница

2014

1748

2044

2090

2061

2032

-

-

2106

208 МФК Кремень г. Кременчуг

2014

1990

1952

1964

2083

1982

-

2113

-

209 Родина

2011

2041

2036

2088

2154

2043

1865

1939

1919

210 Урал-2 г. Екатеринбург

2011

-

-

-

2108

1929

1995

-

-

211 РСДЮСШОР Динамо г. Казань

2009

-

-

1799

2226

2002

-

-

-

212 Таврия-ДЮСШ №3 г. Симферополь

2009

2128

2056

2173

1961

1886

2256

1526

2084

213 Тукумс 2000, Латвия

2007

-

1740

-

-

1913

2298

2078

-

214 ВОДЮСШ г. Винница

2007

1895

1912

1938

2198

2093

-

-

-

215 СШ Бельцы, Молдова

2007

-

1917

-

2024

2037

2076

1976

2010

216 Кишлы г. Баку

2004

1996

2164

2089

1768

-

-

-

-

217 СШОР Спартак КТ г. Симферополь

1998

2258

2049

1935

1989

1963

1916

1898

1976

218 СШ №3 г. Кострома

1998

-

2027

-

2136

1805

-

2023

-

219 Виктория г. Самара

1997

-

1842

-

1987

2114

-

-

2046

220 БРВ-БИК г. В.-Волынский

1997

2046

1981

2065

1911

1982

-

-

-

221 Сконто г. Рига

1996

-

-

2140

1878

1942

1957

-

2065

222 Нымме Юнайтед г. Таллин

1994

-

2184

1751

2065

-

-

1974

-

223 Локомотив г. СПб

1993

1859

2037

1873

2043

2018

2040

2035

2040

224 Академия Футбола г. Уфа

1993

2046

1806

-

-

-

-

-

2128

225 СДЮШОР-7 г. Могилев

1993

-

-

1561

2153

-

-

2264

-

226 Сб. Новгородской обл.

1991

-

-

-

1984

-

1883

2105

-

227 Академия футбола г. Тула

1989

-

-

-

-

2047

1963

-

1956

228 Витязь г. Подольск

1986

1811

2271

1970

1815

2008

1972

2039

2003

229 Смилтене, Латвия

1984

-

-

-

-

-

1881

2073

1997

230 Мика г. Ереван

1983

-

1938

1973

1984

2036

-

-

-

231 Сахалин г. Южно-Сахалинск

1982

1933

2022

1958

1827

1980

2165

1988

-

232 Волынь г. Луцк

1980

1925

1958

1897

1941

2076

-

-

2084

233 Звезда г. Кропивницкий

1978

2060

1766

1898

2121

2044

-

-

-

234 Торпедо г. Владимир

1976

1941

1937

1827

1907

2013

-

2033

2174

235 Академия футбола, Беларусь

1973

-

2098

1728

2093

-

-

-

-

236 Рига, Латвия

1973

-

1936

2300

-

1586

2069

-

-

237 Луки-Энергия г. Великие Луки

1972

1877

1854

2085

2070

1972

-

-

-

238 Таммека г. Тарту

1972

-

-

2018

1886

2013

-

-

-

239 ДЮСШ "Новосибирск"

1971

1966

-

-

1979

1968

-

-

-

240 Харью г. Таллин

1971

-

1903

1802

2058

-

2095

-

1996

241 Тобол г. Курган

1968

-

1889

1907

1993

1866

2042

2110

-

242 Псков-747

1967

1982

1954

1859

1946

1912

1929

2185

-

243 Старт г. Минск

1967

-

-

-

-

1913

-

1890

2098

244 Юность г. Чернигов

1966

2100

1796

2040

1890

1957

-

2012

-

245 Шахтер г. Солигорск

1966

2049

2006

1883

1986

-

1955

-

1917

246 Виймси МРЖК, Эстония

1961

-

2111

-

1963

1750

-

-

2018

247 Радий г. Н.Новгород

1960

-

-

1932

1916

-

2031

-

-

248 Локомотив г. Ереван

1960

2010

-

1965

-

1904

-

-

-

249 Флора г. Таллин

1959

-

-

2112

1642

1969

2114

-

-

250 ДЮСШ-7 г. Петрозаводск

1958

1944

1852

2041

1905

1979

1985

2000

-

251 ДЮСШ №2 ВО "Звезда" СПб

1956

1919

2108

2003

2103

1921

1804

1858

1930

252 СДЮСШОР г. Ужгород

1956

1862

1728

2021

2173

1998

-

-

-

253 Тасма г. Казань

1953

-

1946

1902

-

1989

1995

2015

1871

254 ЦДЮС г. Мытищи

1951

1771

2140

1747

1929

1850

2074

2057

2036

255 СШОР №3 г. Севастополь

1950

2017

2090

2044

1720

1936

-

1972

1874

256 Арташат, Армения

1950

-

1725

2124

2000

-

-

-

-

257 Карабах г. Агдам

1946

2026

1948

2052

1759

-

-

-

-

258 Урарту г. Ереван

1945

2127

1838

1997

1728

2036

-

-

-

259 СШОР-8 г. Ростов-н/Д

1944

-

-

1972

2126

-

-

1792

1886

260 Вентспилс, Латвия

1944

-

-

1836

-

2001

1996

-

-

261 Академия г. Ереван

1943

1942

2167

1911

1751

-

-

-

-

262 Ижорец-ИНКОН СПб

1942

1986

1964

1859

1984

1833

1931

2064

1911

263 Динамо г. СПб

1942

2016

1886

2258

1958

1859

1991

1635

1936

264 Метеор г. Балашиха

1940

1673

1845

1933

1981

1920

1994

2099

2073

265 Зенит г. Салават

1940

-

1775

1930

2036

1899

2061

-

-

266 Савиново г. Казань

1940

-

1916

-

-

-

1971

1927

1944

267 Динамо г. Рига

1938

-

-

1931

1937

1883

1929

1964

1986

268 ЮДФШ Альберт г. Рига

1938

-

-

-

1770

2041

2003

-

-

269 Лиепая, Латвия

1937

1510

-

2070

1965

1836

2161

-

2079

270 Сызрань-2003 г. Сызрань

1934

1943

2020

1833

1986

1890

-

-

-

271 Лида, Беларусь

1934

-

-

1874

1882

-

-

-

2047

272 Заря г. Бельцы

1932

1940

1847

1962

1981

2023

1888

1885

-

273 ДЮСШ Грифон г. Керчь

1932

-

-

1754

1852

-

-

2189

-

274 Пороховчанин СПб

1930

1875

1867

1886

1859

2094

2111

1806

1944

275 Белкард г. Гродно

1929

-

-

1575

1976

-

-

2122

2041

276 Лори г. Ванадзор

1929

-

-

1953

1837

1996

-

-

-

277 КОДЮСШ-Арсенал с. Счастливое

1928

1896

2029

1859

1806

1917

2061

-

-

278 Прикарпатье г. И.-Франковск

1927

1993

1775

1940

2027

1901

-

-

-

279 Днепр г. Могилев

1926

1908

2072

1787

1842

-

-

2021

-

280 СШОР-Вологда

1923

-

-

1881

1855

1956

1999

-

-

281 Приалит г. Реутов

1922

1643

1847

1740

2086

2012

1962

2015

2070

282 Царское Село г. Пушкин СПб

1921

1811

1938

1959

1899

1768

2082

1879

2028

283 РСДЮФШ г. Нерюнгри

1920

-

1954

1865

2019

1840

-

-

-

284 Юность г. Екатеринбург

1918

-

2036

1701

-

1967

1853

2034

-

285 Елгава, Латвия

1916

-

2000

1754

-

1994

-

-

-

286 Локомотив г. Киев

1916

1921

1881

1897

1690

2036

2069

-

-

287 ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск

1914

1787

-

1773

1947

2103

1962

-

-

288 Чертаново-2

1913

1781

1935

1839

1852

1703

2122

2042

2027

289 Зиря г. Баку

1912

2059

2116

1822

1650

-

-

-

-

290 Орбита г. Минск

1909

-

-

-

-

-

1924

1814

1990

291 СДЮСШОР-9 г. Самара

1907

-

-

1800

1934

2020

1874

-

-

292 ДЮСШ Волга РППК г. Рыбинск

1904

-

1628

-

2063

2022

-

-

-

293 Байкал г. Иркутск

1903

-

1801

1841

2057

1883

-

1933

-

294 Реал-Сукчес г. Кишинев

1902

1855

1850

2060

1901

1777

1967

-

-

295 Сабаил г. Баку

1901

1773

2031

2032

1768

-

-

-

-

296 Химик-Арсенал г. Новомосковск

1900

1835

1926

-

-

-

1931

1907

-

297 Черноморец г. Новоросийск

1899

-

-

-

1776

1889

1969

1960

-

298 Лада-Тольятти г. Тольятти

1894

1878

1916

1865

1895

1917

-

-

-

299 Сумгаит, Азербайджан

1894

1938

1876

2004

1756

-

-

-

-

300 Носта г. Новотроицк

1893

1759

-

1975

1697

1958

2074

-

-

301 Пюник-2 г. Ереван

1892

1884

-

-

1839

1953

-

-

-

302 Ленинградец-Гатчина

1891

1889

1704

1903

2024

2015

1878

1762

1953

303 Сокол

1889

1907

1848

1925

1797

1951

1713

1864

2109

304 Волга г. Ульяновск

1889

1706

1952

2012

1869

1904

-

-

-

305 Витебск, Беларусь

1883

1996

1848

1784

1902

-

-

-

-

306 Муром г. Муром

1883

1768

1753

2068

2044

1783

-

-

-

307 Спутник

1882

1902

1672

1744

1904

1916

1907

1987

2021

308 Ислочь г. Минск

1882

1803

1619

1859

2136

-

-

1979

1896

309 ФШМ г. Минск

1881

1914

1567

-

1798

1944

1982

1891

2070

310 МФА г. Мукачево

1881

-

1888

1747

1984

1906

-

-

-

311 Дружба г. Красное Село

1880

1610

1733

2088

1805

1863

1882

2056

2004

312 Зенит г. Пенза

1879

-

1770

1797

1972

1977

-

-

-

313 Супер Нова г. Рига

1879

-

1521

-

-

1889

2021

2086

-

314 ДЮСШ №17 г. Томск

1878

-

-

1788

-

1976

-

-

1869

315 Московская Застава-2 г. СПб

1875

2010

1945

1757

1970

2032

1768

1646

1872

316 ДЮСШ-26 г. Киев

1870

1718

1949

2001

1514

2169

-

-

-

317 Рассвет г. Красноярск

1869

1708

1866

-

1952

-

1951

-

-

318 Атейтис г. Вильнюс

1869

1599

-

1838

-

1983

1937

1888

1966

319 СШОР №8 Альтаир г. Севастополь

1868

-

-

-

1740

-

1896

1967

-

320 Чемпион г. Киев

1868

-

1621

2108

1796

1837

-

1978

-

321 Буковина г. Черновцы

1866

-

2107

1716

1795

1844

-

-

-

322 СШ-12 Арсенал г. Ростов-н/Д

1864

-

-

-

1905

1865

-

1821

-

323 Росич

1861

2040

1704

1584

1721

2025

1853

1888

2069

324 Адмиралтеец г. СПб

1861

1822

1961

1800

1583

2005

1961

1925

1833

325 Трудовые резервы

1859

1804

1874

1897

1827

1928

1684

1915

1946

326 Гандзасар г. Ереван

1857

1976

1774

1885

1651

1999

-

-

-

327 Метеор г. Минск

1849

-

-

1775

-

-

-

1931

1841

328 Реал Про г. Икшкиле

1848

-

-

-

1685

1738

2122

-

-

329 Никарм г. Иджеван

1848

-

1849

1606

2090

-

-

-

-

330 Белшина г. Бобруйск

1847

1887

1719

1939

1841

-

-

-

-

331 Северный пресс г. СПБ

1847

1700

1946

1889

1837

1850

1865

1667

2023

332 Интер г. Сочи

1843

-

-

1957

-

1766

1805

-

-

333 Мегастрой г. Севастополь

1840

-

-

1834

2031

1585

-

1869

1879

334 Крылья Советов

1832

1627

1769

1896

1946

1918

1778

1778

1945

335 Левадия г. Таллин

1829

-

1842

1762

-

1884

-

-

-

336 Маарду, Эстония

1828

-

1861

-

1801

-

-

-

1822

337 Шумерля Чувашия

1827

-

-

-

1772

-

1864

1844

-

338 Зоркий г. Красногорск

1825

1766

1833

1756

1769

1855

1732

1894

1992

339 Волунтари г. Кишинев

1825

-

-

1883

1818

1809

1851

1771

1817

340 Ворсма г. Ворсма

1819

-

2032

-

-

1729

-

1697

-

341 Десна г. Чернигов

1818

1898

1819

1680

1876

-

-

-

-

342 Балаково г. Балаково

1814

1640

1812

-

1794

2008

-

-

-

343 Строгино-2

1808

1771

1798

1884

1905

1759

1641

1978

1727

344 Буревестник

1807

1862

1607

1767

1720

1753

1900

1837

2007

345 Слуцк

1804

1742

1720

1782

1839

-

1937

-

-

346 ДЮСШ г. Тернополь

1798

1829

1885

1775

1577

1923

-

-

-

347 СДЮШОР-14 "Волга" г. Саратов

1797

-

-

1662

1857

1872

-

-

-

348 Динамо г. Кишинев

1796

-

1633

-

2007

1908

1655

1776

1797

349 Скиф г. Симферополь

1791

1636

1708

-

1801

1868

1756

-

1976

350 Чита г. Чита

1782

1765

1819

1674

1776

1770

-

1886

-

351 Москвич

1775

1789

1639

1816

1508

1683

2096

1774

1895

352 Долгопрудный г. Долгопрудный

1775

1505

1631

1765

1910

1833

1896

1788

1868

353 Спартак-Орехово г. Орехово-Зуево

1771

1675

1678

1745

1734

1936

1849

1632

1921

354 Алашкерт г. Ереван

1767

1586

1834

-

1817

1830

-

-

-

355 Красногвардеец

1763

1596

1828

1723

1784

1852

1851

1692

1774

356 Спарта, Молдавия

1756

-

-

-

1447

1654

1736

2066

1879

357 Нефтчи ИК ИБ г. Баку

1754

1866

1819

1864

1468

-

-

-

-

358 Динамо-2

1752

1652

1646

1826

1687

1689

1824

1843

1849

359 ДЮСШ 4 г. Копейск

1751

-

-

1741

-

1664

1849

-

-

360 ЛИРПС г. Кишинев

1744

-

-

-

1839

1716

1678

-

-

361 СОК Керамик г. Балашиха

1742

1530

1645

1546

1794

1672

1940

2024

1787

362 ДЮСШ-1 Кривбас-84 г. Кривой Рог

1736

1659

2129

1674

1480

-

-

-

-

363 ФШМ-2

1730

1872

1764

1657

1746

1698

1771

1650

1683

364 Городея

1729

1684

1716

1600

1914

-

-

-

-

365 Славия г. Мозырь

1728

1591

1762

1568

1990

-

-

-

-

366 Бахчисарай, Крым

1725

-

-

-

-

1934

-

1572

1670

367 Милсами г. Оргеев

1717

-

-

-

1596

1855

1676

1741

-

368 МДЮСШ г. Днепр

1712

-

1639

1690

1756

1762

-

-

-

369 СШ №1 г. Феодосия

1711

-

-

-

-

1798

-

1489

1847

370 Мегасфера

1710

1551

1600

1688

1658

1909

1745

1837

1693

371 Дмитров

1700

1479

1638

1588

1839

1635

1725

1881

1812

372 Клин

1696

1596

1979

1476

1761

1433

1778

1804

1738

373 Выбор-Одинцово г. Одинцово

1690

1602

1573

1492

1724

1775

1667

1917

1768

374 Химки обл.

1685

1510

1749

1700

1799

1660

1646

1772

1641

375 Арарат г. Ереван

1682

1577

1728

1716

1705

-

-

-

-

376 Сфынтул Георге с. Суручень

1679

-

-

-

1764

1695

1633

1674

1629

377 Савёловская

1675

1725

1696

1693

1531

1735

1825

1548

1644

378 Даугава г. Рига

1674

-

-

-

-

1605

1664

1673

1755

379 Спортул г. Кишинев

1671

-

-

-

1833

1624

1493

1752

1654

380 Петрокуб, Молдавия

1670

-

1641

-

1829

1585

1782

1477

1703

381 Подолье г. Хмельницкий

1668

1655

1821

1720

1475

-

-

-

-

382 Виктория г. Коломна

1663

1617

1654

1530

1650

1656

1767

1603

1828

383 Торпедо-БелАЗ г. Жодино

1663

1693

1643

1419

1897

-

-

-

-

384 Смолевичи, Беларусь

1656

1448

1820

1701

-

-

-

-

-

385 Выборжанин г. СПБ

1649

1524

1662

1442

1867

1806

1555

1664

1671

386 СШ Кр-сель рн г. СПБ

1644

1386

1551

1822

1719

1610

1601

1695

1765

387 Кунцево

1640

1687

1650

1792

1512

1683

1469

1694

1632

388 Молния

1638

1585

1405

1559

1539

1660

1778

1689

1889

389 Крылья Советов-2

1633

1458

1609

1466

1772

1497

1828

1732

1702

390 ДЮСШ №9 г. Алушта

1628

-

-

-

-

1420

1605

-

1860

391 ДЮСШ г. Лобня, МО

1618

1446

-

1437

-

1641

1854

1567

1765

392 Торпедо г. Минск

1616

1698

1489

1661

-

-

-

-

-

393 Сатурн г. Раменское

1611

1547

1309

1663

1667

1392

1906

1421

1981

394 СШ №4

1609

1565

1532

1614

1671

1684

1456

1620

1729

395 Сергиев Посад

1607

1373

1563

1548

1380

1678

1876

1791

1643

396 Нефтяник г. Омск

1600

-

-

1461

-

1658

1680

-

-

397 ФША г. Артик

1597

-

-

1481

1711

1599

-

-

-

398 Кронштадт

1595

1430

1680

1745

1749

1453

1562

1594

1549

399 ЦС Калининский г. СПб

1591

1245

1809

1538

1606

1692

1508

1670

1658

400 Надежда г. Всеволожск

1583

1299

1356

1536

1808

1698

1529

1718

1721

401 Олимпик

1581

1835

1553

1410

1631

1765

1443

1582

1432

402 Луч г. Минск

1581

1573

1668

1503

-

-

-

-

-

403 Восток г. Электросталь

1575

1276

1730

1713

1813

1681

1376

1302

1705

404 Орбита-Юниор

1544

1652

1477

1495

1523

1617

1527

1479

1585

405 Олимп г. Видное

1544

1536

1744

1227

1628

1600

1581

1501

1534

406 Смена-2

1542

1410

1525

1655

1614

1568

1582

1501

1483

407 СШ №1 Солнечногорский р-н

1534

-

-

-

-

1663

1330

1511

1633

408 Торпедо-2

1527

1609

1417

1570

1608

1484

1557

1472

1497

409 Звезда г. Люберцы

1517

1396

1293

1139

1714

1664

1745

1436

1748

410 Пионер г. Раменское

1512

1736

1650

1342

1459

1611

1250

1572

1476

411 Савеловская-2

1496

1382

1555

1446

1376

1388

1719

1621

1482

412 Троицк

1491

1338

1716

1435

1254

1356

1667

1587

1571

413 Тушино

1488

1596

1408

1107

1418

1473

1572

1766

1562

414 СШОР г. Ногинск

1482

1187

1256

1476

1706

1351

1598

1619

1664

415 Подолье Подольский р-н

1480

1330

1673

1451

1883

1496

1078

1395

1531

416 АФ И. Джавадова, Азербайджан

1475

-

1674

1468

1282

-

-

-

-

417 Воробьевы горы

1473

1357

1452

1469

1487

1322

1313

1489

1898

418 Крылья Советов-3

1471

1439

1549

1414

1588

1239

1509

1288

1743

419 Смена-Юниор г. Москва

1471

1221

1479

1161

1328

1636

1625

1625

1693

420 Витязь-СШ Старый город

1468

1282

1448

1354

1461

1677

1629

1412

1480

421 Краснознаменск

1464

1373

1196

1152

1477

1894

1458

1598

1566

422 КДЮСШ г. Ивантеевка

1459

1513

1322

1646

1396

1473

1471

1152

1701

423 Ноа г. Ереван

1456

-

1415

1482

1472

-

-

-

-

424 Можайск

1449

1124

1421

1615

1418

1540

1456

1400

1620

425 Невский фронт-2 г. СПб

1446

1570

1367

1390

1210

1264

1685

1352

1732

426 Сборная Москвы жен.

1443

-

-

987

1475

1719

1472

1520

1482

427 Царицыно

1443

1415

1312

1405

1258

1633

1478

1461

1583

428 Красногвардеец-2

1442

1147

1484

1486

1563

1410

1334

1521

1593

429 Спарта г. Чехов

1442

1476

1551

1369

1424

1433

1400

-

-

430 СШОР Киров. рн г. СПБ

1441

1176

1514

1294

1297

1703

1469

1592

1479

431 ДФК Зенит-84 г. СПБ

1440

1337

1500

1392

1543

1214

1508

1684

1338

432 СШОР Сестрорецк г. СПБ

1439

1670

1484

1559

1332

1146

1515

1296

1506

433 Металлист г. Королёв

1436

1400

1253

926

1527

1297

1873

1547

1661

434 СК ДЮСШ Солнечногорск

1435

1503

1626

1269

1342

-

-

-

-

435 Авангард г. Домодедово

1433

1464

1445

1365

1354

1502

1369

1376

1591

436 Олимп г. СПб

1421

1672

1540

1675

1401

1094

1268

1270

1449

437 Митино

1416

976

1456

1598

1358

1280

1588

1358

1717

438 СШ Шатура

1416

1370

-

1489

-

1375

1131

1493

1636

439 АФМ Авангард

1415

1126

1149

1214

1526

1502

1469

1634

1696

440 Павловский Посад

1414

1331

-

1409

-

1586

1280

1287

1588

441 Крепость г. Серпухов

1414

1324

1103

1304

1519

1609

1515

1569

1370

442 Сокол-2 г. Москва

1412

1336

1518

1334

1337

1261

1238

1501

1771

443 СШ Дубна

1407

1090

-

1362

-

1440