|
Рындин А., Чертаново |
6 |
19 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ЦСКА |
19 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ЦСКА |
25 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Торпедо |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Смена |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Смена |
24 фев |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Володкин П. С., Спартак |
5 |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
03 мар |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Бобров Д. С., Локомотив-2 |
3 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Химки |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Спартак |
24 фев |
1 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Звиададзе Л., ФШМ |
3 |
03 фев |
3 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Химки |
17 фев |
5 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Строгино |
03 мар |
2 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Руденко А., Спартак |
3 |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
03 мар |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив |
03 мар |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Свистушкин С., Химки |
3 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Химки |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Химки |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
24 фев |
1 тур |
Химки |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Бакаев М., Спартак |
2 |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
03 мар |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Булгаков Р. Е., Чертаново |
2 |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Смена |
24 фев |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Горшков Ю., Чертаново |
2 |
25 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Торпедо |
17 фев |
5 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Демьянов В., Динамо |
2 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
09 фев |
4 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Калачевский М. А., Спартак |
2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Лапин К., Локомотив-2 |
2 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Динамо |
24 фев |
1 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Лапшов И., Чертаново |
2 |
25 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Торпедо |
03 мар |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Марков Н. Р., Строгино |
2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Спартак |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Пацев Д., Спартак |
2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Попов Д. А., Торпедо |
2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Локомотив |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Ардзинба Д., ЦСКА |
1 |
19 янв |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Беляков С., Спартак |
1 |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Бидловский Д. М., Динамо |
1 |
19 янв |
1 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Браславский Д., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Вивдич Д., Локомотив |
1 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Витвитский Д., Динамо |
1 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Галоян А., Торпедо |
1 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Денисов Р., Динамо |
1 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Дерявко И., Динамо |
1 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Егоров С., Химки |
1 |
24 фев |
1 тур |
Химки |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Ермилов М. В., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
03 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Жало Н., ФШМ |
1 |
19 янв |
1 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Зайшлый С. В., Химки |
1 |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Химки |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Замышляев С., Спартак |
1 |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Зарипов И., Спартак |
1 |
03 мар |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Камнев К. К., Локомотив |
1 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Кошель А., Химки |
1 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Химки |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Мазуров И., Спартак |
1 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Мурадов С., Чертаново |
1 |
02 фев |
3 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Окропиридзе Д., ФШМ |
1 |
03 мар |
2 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Оприц В., Строгино |
1 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Орехов К., Чертаново |
1 |
19 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Поликарпов А. А., Локомотив |
1 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Сирхаев З., ФШМ |
1 |
03 мар |
2 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Татаруш Н. Б., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Чумаченко Г. Д., Химки |
1 |
27 янв |
2 тур |
Химки |
→ |
Строгино |
|