| 1 тур |
|
21 апр, 22 апр |
ДЮСШ №4 |
- |
Воробьевы горы |
5 |
: |
1 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №4 - Зотович К. А.
- Зотович К. А.
- Зотович К. А.
- Ратин С. М.
- Ратин С. М.
|
|
21 апр, 22 апр |
Молния |
- |
Интер |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
21 апр, 22 апр |
Рублёво |
- |
Красногвардеец-2 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Голы у Рублёво - Грижак Г. Е.
- Бадалян А. Г.
- Каледин И. М.
|
|
21 апр, 22 апр |
Красный Октябрь |
- |
Кунцево |
0 |
: |
3 |
Голы у Кунцево - Неверов С.
- Киселёв А.
- Шамшетдинов Р.
|
|
21 апр, 22 апр |
Старт |
- |
ДЮСШ №57 |
1 |
: |
9 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №57 - Якушин М. А.
- Якушин М. А.
- Клюгин А. A.
- Клюгин А. A.
- Якушин М. А.
- Якушин М. А.
- Абласов М.
- Мисирханов Г.
- Мынкин В.
|
|
| 2 тур |
|
28 апр, 29 апр |
Воробьевы горы |
- |
Старт |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 апр, 29 апр |
Смена-2 |
- |
ДЮСШ №4 |
1 |
: |
3 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №4 - Житовецкий Д. А.
- Житовецкий Д. А.
- Зотович К. А.
|
|
28 апр, 29 апр |
Рублёво |
- |
Молния |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 апр, 29 апр |
Красногвардеец-2 |
- |
Красный Октябрь |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 апр, 29 апр |
Кунцево |
- |
ДЮСШ №57 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Голы у Кунцево - Киселёв А.
- Киселёв А.
- Асеев Н.
|
|
| 3 тур |
|
05 мая, 06 мая |
Воробьевы горы |
- |
ДЮСШ №57 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №57 - Якушин М. А.
- Старыгин А.
- Можаев Д.
- Авдюхин П.
|
|
05 мая, 06 мая |
Молния |
- |
ДЮСШ №4 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Голы у Молния - Егоров И. В.
- Джантелиев А. Т.
- Девляшкин Д. А.
|
|
05 мая, 06 мая |
Интер |
- |
Кунцево |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
05 мая, 06 мая |
Красногвардеец-2 |
- |
Старт |
12 |
: |
0 |
|
|
05 мая, 06 мая |
Смена-2 |
- |
Красный Октябрь |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
| 4 тур |
|
12 мая, 13 мая |
Кунцево |
- |
Воробьевы горы |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 мая, 13 мая |
Молния |
- |
Красный Октябрь |
3 |
: |
1 |
Голы у Молния - Егоров И. В.
- Девляшкин Д. А., пенальти
- Джантелиев А. Т., пенальти
|
|
12 мая, 13 мая |
Рублёво |
- |
Интер |
4 |
: |
0 |
Голы у Рублёво - Мебония Д. Г.
- Мебония Д. Г.
- Грижак Г. Е.
- Батарев К. А.
|
|
12 мая, 13 мая |
ДЮСШ №57 |
- |
Красногвардеец-2 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 мая, 13 мая |
Старт |
- |
Смена-2 |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
| 5 тур |
|
19 мая, 20 мая |
Воробьевы горы |
- |
Молния |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 мая, 20 мая |
ДЮСШ №4 |
- |
Старт |
14 |
: |
2 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №4 - Зотович К. А.
- Зотович К. А.
- Зотович К. А.
- Зотович К. А.
- Зотович К. А.
- Шейхов А. А.
- Шейхов А. А.
- Иванов Н. П.
- Иванов Н. П.
- Ратин С. М.
- Ратин С. М.
- Глаголев Е. И.
- Глаголев Е. И.
- Якименков А. А.
|
|
19 мая, 20 мая |
Интер |
- |
Красный Октябрь |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 мая, 20 мая |
Красногвардеец-2 |
- |
Смена-2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
19 мая, 20 мая |
Рублёво |
- |
ДЮСШ №57 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Голы у Рублёво - Борисенко А.
- Борисенко А.
- Батарев К. А.
|
|
| 6 тур |
|
26 мая, 27 мая |
Рублёво |
- |
Воробьевы горы |
2 |
: |
0 |
Голы у Рублёво - Грижак Г. Е.
- Бадалян А. Г.
|
|
26 мая, 27 мая |
Кунцево |
- |
ДЮСШ №4 |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 мая, 27 мая |
Молния |
- |
Смена-2 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
26 мая, 27 мая |
Старт |
- |
Интер |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 мая, 27 мая |
Красный Октябрь |
- |
ДЮСШ №57 |
2 |
: |
5 |
Голы у Красный Октябрь - Сердюк Д.
- Деревянченко И., пенальти
Голы у ДЮСШ №57 - Мынкин В.
- Мынкин В.
- Мынкин В.
- Мынкин В.
- Генералов Н.
|
|
| 7 тур |
|
02 июн, 03 июн |
Воробьевы горы |
- |
Красный Октябрь |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
02 июн, 03 июн |
ДЮСШ №4 |
- |
Красногвардеец-2 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №4 - Шейхов А. А.
- Шейхов А. А.
- Шейхов А. А.
- Глаголев Е. И.
- Захаров С. А.
|
|
02 июн, 03 июн |
Интер |
- |
ДЮСШ №57 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
02 июн, 03 июн |
Смена-2 |
- |
Рублёво |
1 |
: |
2 |
Голы у Рублёво - Батарев К. А.
- Борисенко А.
|
|
02 июн, 03 июн |
Старт |
- |
Кунцево |
1 |
: |
7 |
Голы у Кунцево - Новиков В. В.
- Новиков В. В.
- Новиков В. В.
- Шамшетдинов Р.
- Шамшетдинов Р.
- Неверов С.
- Асеев Н.
|
|
| 8 тур |
|
09 июн, 10 июн |
Красногвардеец-2 |
- |
Воробьевы горы |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
09 июн, 10 июн |
Интер |
- |
ДЮСШ №4 |
7 |
: |
3 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №4 - Донских Т. А.
- Сарыгин С. В.
- Ратин С. М.
|
|
09 июн, 10 июн |
Молния |
- |
ДЮСШ №57 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Голы у Молния - Пышкин А. А.
- Хмарный А. Н.
- Егоров И. В.
- Егоров И. В.
- Хмарный А. Н.
- Джантелиев А. Т.
|
|
09 июн, 10 июн |
Рублёво |
- |
Красный Октябрь |
1 |
: |
2 |
Голы у Красный Октябрь - Шекиб-Хади С. А.
- Парамонов А. М.
|
|
09 июн, 10 июн |
Кунцево |
- |
Смена-2 |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
| 9 тур |
|
16 июн, 17 июн |
Интер |
- |
Воробьевы горы |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 июн, 17 июн |
ДЮСШ №4 |
- |
Рублёво |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 июн, 17 июн |
Старт |
- |
Молния |
0 |
: |
9 |
Голы у Молния - Воронов А. В.
- Девляшкин Д. А.
- Девляшкин Д. А.
- Девляшкин Д. А.
- Егоров И. В.
- Егоров И. В.
- Хмарный А. Н.
- Королёв К.
- Королёв К.
|
|
16 июн, 17 июн |
Кунцево |
- |
Красногвардеец-2 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 июн, 17 июн |
ДЮСШ №57 |
- |
Смена-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
| 10 тур |
|
22 июн, 24 июн |
Смена-2 |
- |
Воробьевы горы |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 июн, 24 июн |
ДЮСШ №4 |
- |
Красный Октябрь |
11 |
: |
1 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №4 - Зотович К. А.
- Зотович К. А.
- Зотович К. А.
- Зотович К. А.
- Зотович К. А.
- Зотович К. А.
- Шейхов А. А.
- Донских Т. А.
- Захаров С. А.
- Андреев Н.
- Андреев Н.
|
|
22 июн, 24 июн |
Молния |
- |
Кунцево |
1 |
: |
0 |
Голы у Молния - Девляшкин Д. А., пенальти
|
|
22 июн, 24 июн |
Интер |
- |
Красногвардеец-2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 июн, 24 июн |
Рублёво |
- |
Старт |
12 |
: |
0 |
Голы у Рублёво - Грижак Г. Е.
- Селютин Н.
- Бадалян А. Г.
- Шенфильд А.
- Батарев К. А.
- Батарев К. А.
- Каледин И. М.
- Каледин И. М.
- Борисенко А.
- Лупашку К.
- Балашов А. А.
- Балашов А. А.
|
|
| 11 тур |
|
20 июн |
Красногвардеец-2 |
- |
Молния |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 июн |
Красный Октябрь |
- |
Старт |
2 |
: |
2 |
Голы у Красный Октябрь - Шекиб-Хади С. А.
- Трасковский С. А.
|
|
20 июн |
Кунцево |
- |
Рублёво |
0 |
: |
3 |
Голы у Рублёво - Грижак Г. Е.
- Грижак Г. Е.
- Мебония Д. Г.
|
|
21 июн |
ДЮСШ №57 |
- |
ДЮСШ №4 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
30 июн, 01 июл |
Смена-2 |
- |
Интер |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
| 12 тур |
|
25 авг, 26 авг |
Воробьевы горы |
- |
ДЮСШ №4 |
0 |
: |
8 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №4 - Якименков А. А.
- Якименков А. А.
- Якименков А. А.
- Авдеенко О. А.
- Авдеенко О. А.
- Кулаков М. А.
- Кулаков М. А.
- Зотович К. А.
|
|
25 авг, 26 авг |
Интер |
- |
Молния |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
25 авг, 26 авг |
Красногвардеец-2 |
- |
Рублёво |
0 |
: |
6 |
Голы у Рублёво - Грижак Г. Е.
- Бадалян А. Г.
- Батарев К. А.
- Борисенко А.
- Лупашку К.
- Корнеев Е.
|
|
25 авг, 26 авг |
Кунцево |
- |
Красный Октябрь |
8 |
: |
0 |
Голы у Кунцево - Шамшетдинов Р.
- Шамшетдинов Р.
- Шамшетдинов Р.
- Шамшетдинов Р.
- Коробов А. В.
- Мешков А. С.
- Новиков В. В.
- Рыжанков Д.
|
|
25 авг, 26 авг |
ДЮСШ №57 |
- |
Старт |
11 |
: |
0 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №57 - Якушин М. А.
- Якушин М. А.
- Якушин М. А.
- Якушин М. А.
- Якушин М. А.
- Якушин М. А.
- Мынкин В.
- Мынкин В.
- Мисирханов Г.
- Клюгин А. A.
- Шагов И.
|
|
| 13 тур |
|
28 авг |
Старт |
- |
Воробьевы горы |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 авг, 30 авг |
ДЮСШ №4 |
- |
Смена-2 |
5 |
: |
0 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №4 - Зотович К. А.
- Зотович К. А.
- Зотович К. А.
- Авдеенко О. А.
- Якименков А. А.
|
|
29 авг, 30 авг |
Молния |
- |
Рублёво |
2 |
: |
2 |
Голы у Молния - Журавлев Е. С.
- Егоров И. В.
Голы у Рублёво - Бадалян А. Г.
- Бадалян А. Г.
|
|
29 авг, 30 авг |
Красный Октябрь |
- |
Красногвардеец-2 |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
29 авг, 30 авг |
ДЮСШ №57 |
- |
Кунцево |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
| 14 тур |
|
01 сен, 02 сен |
ДЮСШ №57 |
- |
Воробьевы горы |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
01 сен, 02 сен |
ДЮСШ №4 |
- |
Молния |
7 |
: |
1 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №4 - Зотович К. А.
- Зотович К. А.
- Зотович К. А.
- Шейхов А. А.
- Шейхов А. А.
- Авдеенко О. А.
- Житовецкий Д. А.
|
|
01 сен, 02 сен |
Кунцево |
- |
Интер |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
01 сен, 02 сен |
Старт |
- |
Красногвардеец-2 |
0 |
: |
13 |
|
|
01 сен, 02 сен |
Красный Октябрь |
- |
Смена-2 |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
| 15 тур |
|
05 сен |
Воробьевы горы |
- |
Кунцево |
0 |
: |
4 |
Голы у Кунцево - Мешков А. С.
- Мешков А. С.
- Неверов С.
- Майоршин С. А.
|
|
08 сен, 09 сен |
Красный Октябрь |
- |
Молния |
1 |
: |
4 |
Голы у Молния - Воронов А. В.
- Воронов А. В.
- Цакаев И. Б.
- Девляшкин Д. А.
|
|
08 сен, 09 сен |
Интер |
- |
Рублёво |
1 |
: |
3 |
Голы у Рублёво - Грижак Г. Е.
- Грижак Г. Е.
- Батарев К. А.
|
|
08 сен, 09 сен |
Красногвардеец-2 |
- |
ДЮСШ №57 |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
08 сен, 09 сен |
Смена-2 |
- |
Старт |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
| 16 тур |
|
15 сен, 16 сен |
Молния |
- |
Воробьевы горы |
6 |
: |
0 |
Голы у Молния - Джантелиев А. Т.
- Егоров И. В.
- Егоров И. В.
- Егоров И. В.
- Воронов А. В.
- Антонян К. Г.
|
|
15 сен, 16 сен |
Старт |
- |
ДЮСШ №4 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №4 - Авдеенко О. А.
- Авдеенко О. А.
- Глаголев Е. И.
|
|
15 сен, 16 сен |
Красный Октябрь |
- |
Интер |
0 |
: |
8 |
|
|
15 сен, 16 сен |
Красногвардеец-2 |
- |
Смена-2 |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 сен, 16 сен |
Рублёво |
- |
ДЮСШ №57 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
| 17 тур |
|
22 сен, 23 сен |
Рублёво |
- |
Воробьевы горы |
4 |
: |
0 |
Голы у Рублёво - Батарев К. А.
- Батарев К. А.
- Мебония Д. Г.
- Шенфильд А.
|
|
22 сен, 23 сен |
ДЮСШ №4 |
- |
Кунцево |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 сен, 23 сен |
Молния |
- |
Смена-2 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Голы у Молния - Журавлев Е. С.
- Девляшкин Д. А.
|
|
22 сен, 23 сен |
Интер |
- |
Старт |
5 |
: |
0 |
Голы у Интер - Макаров Н.
- Макаров Н.
- Макаров Н.
- Казеев Д. П.
- Казеев Д. П.
|
|
22 сен, 23 сен |
ДЮСШ №57 |
- |
Красный Октябрь |
6 |
: |
1 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №57 - Мынкин В.
- Мынкин В.
- Мынкин В.
- Якушин М. А.
- Клюгин А. A.
- Можаев Д.
|
|
| 18 тур |
|
29 сен, 30 сен |
Красный Октябрь |
- |
Воробьевы горы |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 сен, 30 сен |
Красногвардеец-2 |
- |
ДЮСШ №4 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №4 - Авдеенко О. А.
- Авдеенко О. А.
|
|
29 сен, 30 сен |
Интер |
- |
ДЮСШ №57 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 сен, 30 сен |
Рублёво |
- |
Смена-2 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Голы у Рублёво - Батарев К. А.
- Батарев К. А.
- Грижак Г. Е.
|
|
29 сен, 30 сен |
Кунцево |
- |
Старт |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
| 19 тур |
|
03 окт |
Смена-2 |
- |
Кунцево |
1 |
: |
3 |
Голы у Кунцево - Новиков В. В.
- Новиков В. В.
- Неверов С.
|
|
06 окт, 07 окт |
Воробьевы горы |
- |
Красногвардеец-2 |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
06 окт, 07 окт |
ДЮСШ №4 |
- |
Интер |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
06 окт, 07 окт |
ДЮСШ №57 |
- |
Молния |
2 |
: |
3 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №57 - Авдюхин П.
- Авдюхин П., пенальти
|
|
06 окт, 07 окт |
Красный Октябрь |
- |
Рублёво |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
| 20 тур |
|
13 окт, 14 окт |
Воробьевы горы |
- |
Интер |
0 |
: |
3 |
Голы у Интер - Макаров Н.
- Глыбин Е. М.
- Глыбин Е. М.
|
|
13 окт, 14 окт |
Рублёво |
- |
ДЮСШ №4 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Голы у Рублёво - Батарев К. А.
- Балашов А. А.
- Бадалян А. Г.
|
|
13 окт, 14 окт |
Молния |
- |
Старт |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 окт, 14 окт |
Красногвардеец-2 |
- |
Кунцево |
1 |
: |
4 |
Голы у Кунцево - Неверов С.
- Неверов С.
- Мешков А. С.
- Асеев Н.
|
|
13 окт, 14 окт |
Смена-2 |
- |
ДЮСШ №57 |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
| 21 тур |
|
20 окт |
Красный Октябрь |
- |
ДЮСШ №4 |
0 |
: |
4 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №4 - Зотович К. А.
- Зотович К. А.
- Шейхов А. А.
- Якименков А. А.
|
|
20 окт, 21 окт |
Смена-2 |
- |
Воробьевы горы |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 окт, 21 окт |
Кунцево |
- |
Молния |
4 |
: |
0 |
Голы у Кунцево - Коробов А. В.
- Коробов А. В.
- Киселёв А.
- Неверов С.
|
|
20 окт, 21 окт |
Красногвардеец-2 |
- |
Интер |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
20 окт, 21 окт |
Старт |
- |
Рублёво |
0 |
: |
8 |
Голы у Рублёво - Софин А.
- Софин А.
- Балашов А. А.
- Балашов А. А.
- Мебония Д. Г.
- Мебония Д. Г.
- Шенфильд А.
- Лупашку К.
|
|
| 22 тур |
|
24 окт |
Интер |
- |
Смена-2 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Голы у Интер - Макаров Н.
- Панков Д.
- Потапов Д.
|
|
27 окт, 28 окт |
Старт |
- |
Красный Октябрь |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
27 окт, 28 окт |
Рублёво |
- |
Кунцево |
3 |
: |
2 |
Голы у Рублёво - Мебония Д. Г.
- Борисенко А.
- Лупашку К.
|
|
04 ноя |
Молния |
- |
Красногвардеец-2 |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
05 ноя |
ДЮСШ №4 |
- |
ДЮСШ №57 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Голы у ДЮСШ №57 - Якушин М. А.
- Якушин М. А.
- Кожухов А.
- Чёрный А.
|