|
Почкайло Н., Спартак-2 |
7 |
14 апр |
1 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Спартак |
26 мая |
7 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Динамо |
02 июн |
8 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
09 июн |
10 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Спартак |
09 июн |
10 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Спартак |
15 сен |
13 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
ФШМ |
22 сен |
15 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Элабиев Э., Чертаново |
7 |
28 апр |
3 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
23 мая |
6 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив |
02 июн |
8 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
01 сен |
11 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак |
01 сен |
11 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак |
08 сен |
12 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
15 сен |
13 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Мишин С., Спартак-2 |
6 |
02 июн |
8 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
25 авг |
9 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
ЦСКА |
31 авг |
11 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Торпедо |
31 авг |
11 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Торпедо |
31 авг |
11 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Торпедо |
31 авг |
11 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Сафаров Т., Спартак-2 |
6 |
21 апр |
2 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Торпедо |
05 мая |
4 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
ФШМ |
19 мая |
6 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Строгино |
08 сен |
12 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Чертаново |
08 сен |
12 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Чертаново |
29 сен |
16 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Широков И., ЦСКА |
6 |
14 апр |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Торпедо |
12 мая |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Строгино |
12 мая |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Строгино |
02 июн |
8 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив |
09 июн |
10 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Торпедо |
09 июн |
10 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Аль Самак А. А., Буревестник |
5 |
14 апр |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Торпедо |
21 апр |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
28 апр |
3 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Динамо |
12 мая |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Строгино |
09 июн |
10 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Воробьев Ф., ЦСКА |
5 |
21 апр |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
21 апр |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
28 апр |
3 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Динамо |
12 мая |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Строгино |
02 июн |
8 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Арестов М., Динамо |
4 |
21 апр |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив |
12 мая |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
19 мая |
6 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
22 сен |
15 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Крыловский Д., ФШМ |
4 |
05 мая |
4 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
05 мая |
4 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
05 мая |
4 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
20 окт |
18 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Петров Н., Чертаново |
4 |
28 апр |
3 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
22 сен |
15 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив |
22 сен |
15 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив |
13 окт |
17 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Улитичев С., ФШМ |
4 |
14 апр |
1 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Локомотив |
14 апр |
1 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Локомотив |
19 мая |
6 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Динамо |
02 июн |
8 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Шамсов А., Спартак-2 |
4 |
14 апр |
1 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Спартак |
14 апр |
1 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Спартак |
21 апр |
2 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Торпедо |
08 сен |
12 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Борзов М., ЦСКА |
3 |
12 мая |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Строгино |
19 мая |
6 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак |
19 мая |
6 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Гришин Н., Чертаново |
3 |
28 апр |
3 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
02 июн |
8 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
22 сен |
15 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Радин Д., Динамо |
3 |
21 апр |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив |
21 апр |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив |
21 апр |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Ваккер Я., Локомотив |
2 |
09 июн |
10 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
09 июн |
10 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Волигов М., ЦСКА |
2 |
14 апр |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Торпедо |
28 апр |
3 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Газыев Р., Локомотив |
2 |
09 июн |
10 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
09 июн |
10 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Гальцов Н., ФШМ |
2 |
19 мая |
6 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
20 окт |
18 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Желанкин М., ЦСКА |
2 |
14 апр |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Торпедо |
21 апр |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Кожедубов Ю., ФШМ-2 |
2 |
28 апр |
3 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Торпедо |
12 мая |
5 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Козлов М. И., Спартак-2 |
2 |
21 апр |
2 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Торпедо |
29 сен |
16 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Нефедов М., ФШМ |
2 |
29 сен |
16 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
13 окт |
17 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Павлов Н., Спартак-2 |
2 |
05 мая |
4 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
ФШМ |
02 июн |
8 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Тарасенков М., Спартак-2 |
2 |
08 сен |
12 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Чертаново |
29 сен |
16 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Чекаев Д., Чертаново |
2 |
23 мая |
6 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив |
01 сен |
11 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Акимов Л., Чертаново |
1 |
22 сен |
15 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Алиев М., Спартак-2 |
1 |
22 сен |
15 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Белов А., Локомотив |
1 |
09 июн |
10 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Бирюков М., ФШМ |
1 |
14 апр |
1 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Блинников М., Локомотив |
1 |
09 июн |
10 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Власов С., Родина |
1 |
26 мая |
7 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Ганчаренко А., ЦСКА |
1 |
14 апр |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Голышев Т., ЦСКА |
1 |
14 апр |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Громов А., ФШМ |
1 |
20 окт |
18 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Гулевых С., ФШМ |
1 |
05 мая |
4 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Донников Е., Динамо |
1 |
22 сен |
15 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Задачин Т., Динамо |
1 |
19 мая |
6 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Иванов А. А., Чертаново |
1 |
14 апр |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Илларионов М., Локомотив |
1 |
14 апр |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Костылев М., Чертаново |
1 |
15 сен |
13 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Коч М., Спартак-2 |
1 |
02 июн |
8 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Макаров И., ФШМ |
1 |
20 окт |
18 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Мамусов С., ФШМ |
1 |
05 мая |
4 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Мартыновченко В., Спартак |
1 |
19 мая |
6 тур |
Строгино |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Маслов Л., Спартак-2 |
1 |
21 апр |
2 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Музалевский Д., Локомотив |
1 |
09 июн |
10 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Овчинников М., ФШМ |
1 |
29 сен |
16 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Сазонов А., Спартак-2 |
1 |
06 окт |
14 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Сафин Р., Москвич |
1 |
20 окт |
18 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Строгино |
|
|
Семенов А., Спартак-2 |
1 |
21 апр |
2 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Швецов А., ЦСКА |
1 |
09 июн |
10 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Торпедо |
|