№
Название
U-19
U-18
U-17
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
1
Иртыш г. Омск
-
-
-
2064
2064
2096
1923
1994
2293
2012
-
-
-
2
Академия футбола г.Челябинск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1761
-
-
-
3
Амкар г. Пермь
-
-
-
-
-
2102
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
Тюмень
-
-
-
2263
2263
2162
2221
2387
2273
2273
-
-
-
5
Урал г. Екатеринбург
2164
-
-
2070
2070
2204
1992
1999
2079
2077
-
-
-
6
Челябинск
-
-
-
2376
2376
2371
2336
2399
2397
-
-
-
-
7
Уфа г. Уфа
2144
-
-
2126
2126
2209
2132
2137
1927
2227
-
-
-
8
Тобол г. Курган
-
-
-
2045
2045
2117
2019
2007
2006
2077
-
-
-
9
Носта г. Новотроицк
-
-
-
2043
2043
1992
2102
2040
2039
-
-
-
-
10
СШОР г. Пермь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2205
-
-
-
-
-
11
СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск
-
-
-
2299
2299
2300
2253
2260
2298
2382
-
-
-
12
Академия Футбола г. Уфа
-
-
-
2102
2108
2075
2181
2018
2038
2230
2069
-
-
13
ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск
-
-
-
1996
1996
2011
1884
2093
-
-
-
-
-
14
Зенит г. Салават
-
-
-
1990
1990
1967
1934
2031
2029
-
-
-
-
15
МЕТАР г. Челябинск
-
-
-
1932
1932
1924
-
1824
2171
1808
-
-
-
16
ВИЗ г. Екатеринбург
-
-
-
2105
2114
2136
2029
2230
2060
-
-
2071
-
17
СДЮСШОР №10 Олимп г. Уфа
-
-
-
1929
1929
1793
-
1932
-
2061
-
-
-
18
Иртыш-2 г. Омск
-
-
-
1831
1831
1692
-
1770
-
2032
-
-
-
19
Сигнал г. Челябинск
-
-
-
2140
2140
2196
2125
2244
1915
2220
-
-
-
20
Юность г. Екатеринбург
-
-
-
2019
2019
1875
2214
-
1967
-
-
-
-
21
Синара г. Каменск-Уральский
-
-
-
-
-
1990
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
Березники г. Березники
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1777
-
-
-
-
23
Оренбург г. Оренбург
1979
-
-
2072
2072
1938
2082
2182
2042
2118
-
-
-
24
Динамо г. Омск
-
-
-
2157
2157
2048
2149
2323
2087
2178
-
-
-
25
Урал-2 г. Екатеринбург
-
-
-
-
-
1995
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
Титан г. Верхняя Салда
-
-
-
-
-
-
1858
1850
-
-
-
-
-
27
МФК Тюмень г. Тюмень
-
-
-
-
-
1912
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28
ДЮСШ 2 г. Новоуральск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1906
-
-
-
-
29
Прибрежный г. Омск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1796
2020
-
-
-
30
ДЮСШ г. Лысьва
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1713
-
-
-
-
-
31
Шахтер г. Коркино
-
-
-
1713
1713
-
1675
1757
1707
-
-
-
-
32
АЛГА Башнефть г. Уфа
-
-
-
-
-
-
2160
2025
-
-
-
-
-
33
Динамо-2 г. Омск
-
-
-
1827
1827
-
1887
1779
1814
-
-
-
-
34
СДЮСШОР г. Каменск-Уральский
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2111
-
-
-
-
35
ДЮСШ 4 г. Копейск
-
-
-
1804
1804
1755
-
1727
1996
1736
-
-
-
36
Брозекс г. Березовский
-
-
-
-
-
-
2019
-
-
-
-
-
-
37
ДЮСШ Фортуна пос. Цементный
-
-
-
-
-
1773
-
-
-
1891
-
-
-
38
СДЮСШОР Прибой г. Тюмень
-
-
-
1821
1821
1784
1896
1883
1722
-
-
-
-
39
СШОР № 3-2 г. Челябинск
-
-
-
-
-
1854
1859
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
Нефтяник г. Омск
-
-
-
1824
1824
1713
1994
1764
1783
1868
-
-
-
41
Фортуна г. НТ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1971
-
-
-
42
Урал Чкаловский г. Екб
-
-
-
1952
1946
1994
1886
1959
-
-
-
1968
-
43
Орлы г. Южноуральск
-
-
-
-
-
1673
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44
СДЮСШОР-Спартак г. Каменск-Уральский
-
-
-
-
-
2018
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
Финист г. Горноуральский
-
-
-
-
-
1812
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46
ДЮСШ г. Тюльган
-
-
-
-
-
1750
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47
СШ №31 М-Эксперт г. Уфа
-
-
-
-
-
2141
-
-
2124
-
-
-
-
48
ДЮСШ №2 г. Стерлитамак
-
-
-
-
-
1813
-
2103
-
-
-
-
-
49
Сармат г. Уфа
-
-
-
-
-
-
1990
-
2033
-
-
-
-
50
Удача г. Каменск-Уральский
-
-
-
-
-
-
1928
-
-
-
-
-
-
51
Легион г. Октябрьский
-
-
-
-
-
-
1924
-
-
-
-
-
-
52
Лидер г. Тюмень
-
-
-
2022
2014
-
-
1928
1951
2163
2047
-
-
53
Альфа г. Екатеринбург
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1849
-
-
-
-
-
54
СШ №17 г. Уфа
-
-
-
-
-
-
1808
-
-
-
-
-
-
55
ЕкбФФ г. Екатеринбург
-
-
-
-
-
-
1794
-
-
-
-
-
-
56
Спарта г. Пермь
-
-
-
-
-
-
2107
-
1992
-
-
-
-
57
Академия футбола г. Пермь
-
-
-
2185
2208
2170
2205
2275
2194
2195
2068
-
-
58
Энергия г. Чайковский
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1750
-
-
-
-
-
59
Звезда г. Пермь
-
-
-
2106
2106
1940
2048
2074
2363
2103
-
-
-
60
Уфа-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1913
-
-
-
-
61
Феникс г. Октябрьский
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2054
-
-
-
-
-
62
Динамо-Прогресс г. Пермь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1770
-
-
-
-
63
Тобол г. Тобольск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2141
2012
-
-
-
-
64
Торпедо г. Миасс
-
-
-
1967
1967
2001
1920
1908
2051
1955
-
-
-
65
Факел г. Первоуральск
-
-
-
-
-
1886
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66
Горняк г. Кушва
-
-
-
-
-
-
1771
-
-
-
-
-
-
67
Спартак Пригородный
-
-
-
-
-
-
1999
-
-
-
-
-
-
68
Красная Звезда г. Омск
-
-
-
-
-
2030
1997
-
-
-
-
-
-
69
Триумф г. Алапаевск
-
-
-
-
-
-
2002
-
-
-
-
-
-
70
Юпитер г. Н. Тагил
-
-
-
-
-
1881
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
71
ДИФС с. Долгодеревенское
-
-
-
-
-
1653
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72
Водник г. Уфа
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2171
-
-
-
-
-
73
Динамо г. Уфа
-
-
-
-
-
2000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74
Основа г. Екатеринбург
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2112
-
-
-
-
75
Звезда-2013 г. Пермь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1808
1941
-
-
-
76
Иртыш г. Тобольск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2022
-
-
-
-
-
77
Закамск г. Пермь
-
-
-
1732
1732
1731
-
1709
1757
-
-
-
-
78
Урал-УрФА г. Екб
-
-
-
2371
2371
2400
2377
2357
2420
2300
-
-
-
79
Металлург г. Златоуст
-
-
-
-
-
1871
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80
Торпедо г. Нефтекамск
-
-
-
-
-
-
1860
-
-
-
-
-
-
81
Спартак г. Туймазы
-
-
-
-
-
1703
1802
-
-
-
-
-
-
82
Юпитер г. Тюмень
-
-
-
1859
1859
1825
1898
1982
1730
-
-
-
-
83
Спартак г. Екб
-
-
-
1992
-
-
-
2103
-
1866
2008
-
-
84
Уралец ТС г. Нижний Тагил
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2098
-
-
-
-
-
85
Тюмень-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
1730
2005
-
-
-
-
-
86
Умка г. Магнитогорск
-
-
-
2079
2079
2115
1899
2122
2060
2199
-
-
-
87
Девон г. Октябрьский
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2028
-
-
-
-
-
88
Легион г. Челябинск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1961
-
-
-
89
Спартак г. Стерлитамак
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2112
-
1985
-
-
-
90
Уральские львы г. Екб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1670
2064
-
-
-
91
Зенит г. Уфа
-
-
-
1978
1978
-
2051
1921
1963
-
-
-
-
92
Атлетик г. Уфа
-
-
-
-
-
-
1753
-
-
-
-
-
-
93
Академия А. Коблева г. Ханты-Мансийск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1965
2125
-
-
-
-
94
Кристалл г. Нефтекамск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1932
-
-
95
МФК Лион г. Пермь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2010
-
-
96
Спартак-Юниор г. Оренбург
-
-
-
2179
-
-
-
-
-
2212
2162
2164
-
97
Спартак-Юниор г. Уфа
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1801
-
-
98
Урал-Калининец г. Екб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2098
-
-
-
-
-
99
Нефтекамск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1690
-
-
-
-
-
100
Добрянка
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2049
-
-
-
-
101
Газпром нефть г. Ноябрьск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2058
-
-
-
-
102
Вихрь г. Пермь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1988
2114
-
-
-
103
Самотлор г. Нижневартовск
-
-
-
1761
1761
-
-
1747
1728
1808
-
-
-
104
СЛОН г. Екб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2072
-
-
-
105
Дети Урала г. Екатеринбург
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2140
-
-
106
Батыр г. Уфа
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1938
2303
-
107
Лидер-2 г. Тюмень
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1772
-
-
-
-
-
108
Уралтрубпром г. Первоуральск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2103
-
-
-
-
-
109
Футбол-Класс г. Тюмень
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1700
-
1998
-
-
-
110
ДЮСШ-2 г. Тобольск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2092
2041
-
-
-
-
111
Динамо г. Тюмень
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1876
-
-
-
-
112
Дерби г. Тюмень
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1634
1910
-
-
-
113
Олимп г. Бугуруслан
-
-
-
-
-
-
1862
-
-
-
-
-
-
114
Комета г. Сорочинск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2079
-
115
Футбол Юнайтед г. Екб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2062
-
116
Космос г. Уфа
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2208
-
-
-
117
Нефтяник г. Сургут
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1966
-
-
118
Пионер г. Омск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2060
-