Рейтинг@Mail.ru

Текущий рейтинг команд

на 11.02.2019
Название
все
зачёт
U-17
2002
U-16
2003
U-15
2004
U-14
2005
U-13
2006
U-12
2007
U-11
2008
U-10
2009
1 Интер г. Милан

2556

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2556

-

2 Эспаньол, Испания

2541  

2541  

-

2541  

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 Галатасарай г. Стамбул, Турция

2533

2533

-

-

-

-

2533

-

-

-

4 Порту, Португалия

2531

2531

-

-

2531

-

-

-

-

-

5 Спартак

2521

2542

2523

2555

2606

2478

2547  

2475

2464

-

6 Милан, Италия

2517

2548

-

-

-

2528

2567

-

2457

-

7 Шахтёр г. Донецк

2510

2510

2495

2460

2600

2485

-

-

-

-

8 Торино, Италия

2495

2495

-

-

2495

-

-

-

-

-

9 ЦСКА

2493

2470

2517

2423

2327

2506

2576

2598

2505

-

10 СШОР "Зенит" г. СПб

2490

2489

2433

2516

2543

2445

2509

2437

2545

-

11 Чертаново

2481

2474

2448  

2384

2589

2513

2438

2516

2480

-

12 Герта г. Берлин

2474

2474

2474

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

13 Локомотив

2464

2492

2509

2485  

2513

2519

2436

2355

2431

-

14 Динамо г. Киев

2463

2471

2550

2393

2506

2445

2461

2424

-

-

15 Бенфика, Португалия

2462

2462

2408

2516  

-

-

-

-

-

-

16 Вильярреал, Испания

2450  

2450  

-

-

-

2450  

-

-

-

-

17 Краснодар

2445

2435

2435

2546

2440

2307

2445

-

2497

-

18 Импульс г. Тольятти

2444

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2444

-

19 Севилья, Испания

2443

2443

-

2443

-

-

-

-

-

-

20 Атлетик г. Бильбао

2441

2441

-

2441

-

-

-

-

-

-

21 Олимпик г. Марсель

2438

2438

2417

2459

-

-

-

-

-

-

22 Динамо

2436

2439

2410

2426

2441

2490

2426  

2343  

2515

-

23 Ювентус г. Турин

2428

2428

2462

2394

-

-

-

-

-

-

24 Аталанта г. Бергамо

2414

2425

-

2425

-

-

-

-

2403

-

25 Бока Хуниорс, Аргентина

2414

2414

-

-

-

2414

-

-

-

-

26 ЦРФ г. Череповец

2409  

-

-

-

-

-

-

2409  

-

-

27 Краснодар-2

2408

2408

2522

2368

2307

2434

-

-

-

-

28 Зенит г. СПб

2405

2380

2420

2307

2362

2315

2495

2469

2466

-

29 Бунёдкор г. Ташкент

2398

2460

-

-

2484

-

2436

2274

-

-

30 Црвена Звезда г. Белград

2395

2395

2405

2384

-

-

-

-

-

-

31 Олимпиакос г. Пирей

2390

2390

2398

2382

-

-

-

-

-

-

32 Рома, Италия

2384

2384

-

-

-

2384

-

-

-

-

33 Рубин

2383

2368

2334

2340

2282

2565

2318  

2338

2501

-

34 Динамо г. Тбилиси

2375

2428

-

2528

-

-

2327

2350

2296

-

35 Алтынорду г. Измир

2367

2367

2367

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

36 Академия Коноплёва

2360

2340

2304

2346

2268

2337

2443

2425

2394

-

37 Дагестанец г. Махачкала

2349  

-

-

-

-

-

-

2349  

-

-

38 ХИК г. Хельсинки

2346

2397

2428

2373

-

-

2389

-

2195

-

39 Ягуар г. Гданьск

2342

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2342

-

40 Аромат ст. Отрадная

2332

2332

-

-

-

-

2332

-

-

-

41 ПСЖ г. Париж

2330

2330

2330

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

42 Днепр г. Днепр

2329

2329

2325

2277

2301

2414

-

-

-

-

43 Севастополь, Крым

2327

2327

-

-

-

-

2327

-

-

-

44 Краснодар-Город

2317

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2317

-

45 УОР-5 г. Егорьевск

2314

2314

2236

2356

2379

2292

2309

-

-

-

46 Динамо г. Минск

2305

2264

2242

2154

2323

-

2335

2405

2371

-

47 Гамбург, Германия

2300

2300

-

2300

-

-

-

-

-

-

48 Анжи г. Махачкала

2292

2275

2219

2247

2205

2273

2431

2331

2341

-

49 Девятка г. Москва

2289

-

-

-

-

-

-

2106

2472

-

50 Ботев г. Пловдив

2289

-

-

-

-

-

-

2289

-

-

51 УФК-Карпаты г. Львов

2289

2289

2436

2210

2248

2263

-

-

-

-

52 Тюмень

2282

2286

2244

2268

2373

2239

2306

2250

2292

-

53 ДФЛ Сборная

2276

2276

-

2236

-

-

2316  

-

-

-

54 Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

2273

2244

2303  

2224

2283  

2248

2160

2278

2414

-

55 Краснодар-Жлобы

2270  

-

-

-

-

-

-

2262  

2278  

-

56 МТК, Венгрия

2269

2269

-

-

-

2269

-

-

-

-

57 Боруссия г. Дортмунд

2267

2267

-

-

-

-

2267

-

-

-

58 ВО СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград

2266

2266

2266

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

59 СШ №6 г. Ялта

2265

-

-

-

-

-

-

2213

2316

-

60 АФ-КК г. Краснодар

2263

2272

2327

2252

2348

2198

2233

2219

-

-

61 ДЮСШ-2 г. Борисов

2262  

-

-

-

-

-

-

2262  

-

-

62 Минск

2259

2202

2128

2250

2180

2159

2294

2456

2348

-

63 ФШ C.Чумаченко г. Подольск

2254

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2254

-

64 Крылья Советов г. Самара

2253

2228

2313

2251

2120

2214

2241

2377  

-

-

65 СШ-10 г. Сочи

2253  

2253  

2262  

2244

-

-

-

-

-

-

66 МЕТТА г. Рига

2251

2224

2265

2110

2436

2071

2240

2305

2328

-

67 ДЮСШ-6 Смена г. Белгород

2250

2250

-

-

-

-

2250

-

-

-

68 Кубань-2 г. Краснодар

2249

2249

2249

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

69 Шериф г. Тирасполь

2248

2261

2319

2100

2408

2134

2346

2129

2299

-

70 Даймохк г. Гудермес

2248

-

-

-

-

-

-

2248

-

-

71 ДЮСШ-6 Кречет г. Белгород

2242

2242

2242

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

72 Дженоа, Италия

2241

2241

-

2241

-

-

-

-

-

-

73 УФК г. Днепр

2240

2240

2093

2348

2237

2282

-

-

-

-

74 Сабах г. Баку

2238

2238

2252

2191

2272

-

-

-

-

-

75 Фулхем г. Лондон

2234

2234

-

2234

-

-

-

-

-

-

76 Лестер г. Москва

2234

2234

-

-

-

2234

-

-

-

-

77 Анненки г. Калуга

2233

2233

2233

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

78 Академия Ротор г. Волгоград

2229

2231

-

2265

2186  

2250

2221

2223

-

-

79 УОР п. Краснолесье

2227

2227

2030

2274

2312

2292

-

-

-

-

80 ДЮСШ Гагра

2226

2226

-

-

-

2226

-

-

-

-

81 Дружба народов

2225  

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2225  

-

82 Урал г. Екатеринбург

2224

2224

2200

2290

2169

2289

2174

-

-

-

83 Кубань г. Краснодар

2224

2224

2204

2214

2144

2274  

2283

-

-

-

84 Сормово г. Нижний Новгород

2221

2153

-

-

-

-

2153

2262

2249  

-

85 Урожай г. Краснодар

2215

2215

2182  

2243

2175

2260

-

-

-

-

86 Рамзан г. Грозный

2207

2221

2236

2278

2185

2184  

-

2186

2171

-

87 Академия Энергомаш г. Шебекино

2207

2207

2291

2110

2198

2227

-

-

-

-

88 Олимп г. Вологда

2206

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2206

-

89 Металлист 1925 г. Харьков

2204

2207

2408

2152

2029

2328

2117

-

2190

-

90 Мартуни, Армения

2204

2204

-

-

2204

-

-

-

-

-

91 Карпаты г. Львов

2203

2203

2278

2217

2278

2038

-

-

-

-

92 Балконтрол, Голландия

2203

2203

-

-

-

2203

-

-

-

-

93 Красный Смоленская обл.

2202

2202

-

-

-

2202

-

-

-

-

94 Ханчжоу Гринтаун, Китай

2200

2200

-

2200

-

-

-

-

-

-

95 Челябинск

2198

2198

2238

2222

2050

2283

-

-

-

-

96 Банга г. Гаргждай

2197

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2197

-

97 ФШ им. Слуцкого г. Волгоград

2193

2149

-

-

-

2068

2230

2282

-

-

98 СДЮШОР-2 г. Алматы

2189

2189

-

-

-

2189

-

-

-

-

99 Габала, Азербайджан

2189

2189

2010

2283

2274

-

-

-

-

-

100 Даугавпилс, Латвия

2188

2197

2267

2172

2208

2161

2177

2141  

-

-

101 Солнечный г. Саратов

2187

-

-

-

-

-

-

2187

-

-

102 Скала г. Моршин

2187

2187

2146

2202

2141

2258

-

-

-

-

103 Ак. Милан г. Вильнюс

2187

-

-

-

-

-

-

2187

2187

-

104 Локомотив-2

2184

2171

2154  

2198

2196  

2185

2123

2258  

2176

-

105 Саки, Крым

2184

2102

-

-

-

-

2102

2266

-

-

106 Балтика г. Калининград

2183

2177

2223

2160

2163

2161

-

-

2207

-

107 Динамо г. Благовещенск

2183

2183

-

-

-

-

2183

-

-

-

108 РЦПФ Нижний Новгород

2182

2159

2014

2266

2179

2176

-

2356

2101  

-

109 Алмаз-Антей г. СПб

2181

2192

2157

2156

2102

2248

2297

2137

2170

-

110 Строитель г. Каменск-Шахтинский

2180

-

-

-

-

-

-

2180

-

-

111 Нарва-Транс г. Нарва, Эстония

2178

2132

-

-

-

-

2132

2223

-

-

112 Сборная Сочи

2178

2178

-

-

-

-

2178

-

-

-

113 ДЮСШ-11 Черноморец г. Одесса

2177

2177

1973

2351

2205

2179

-

-

-

-

114 Рица г. Гудаута

2175

2173

-

-

-

-

2173

2177

-

-

115 Ливерпуль, Англия

2170

2088

2088

-

-

-

-

2252

-

-

116 Смена г. Минск

2170

2099

-

-

-

-

2099

2241

-

-

117 Коломяги г. СПб

2169

2181

2194

2025

2248

2316

2121

2096

2185

-

118 Кайрат, Алматы

2168  

2168  

2093  

2016  

2395

-

-

-

-

-

119 Таврия-ДЮСШ №6 г. Симферополь

2166

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2166

-

120 Зенит-Ижевск г. Ижевск

2165

2152

2119

2178

2249

2145

2069

2227

-

-

121 Саранск г. Саранск

2165

2165

-

-

2165

-

-

-

-

-

122 БФА г. Вильнюс

2163

2254  

-

-

-

-

2254  

-

2071

-

123 Стрела г. Казань

2163

2163

-

-

-

2163

-

-

-

-

124 Черноморец г. Одесса

2163

2163

2111

2093

2377

2069

-

-

-

-

125 БАТЭ Беларусь

2162

2160

1985

2230

2171

2181

2231

2211  

2126

-

126 Юность г. Владикавказ

2158

2158

2115

2112  

2227

-

2178

-

-

-

127 Вильнюс, Литва

2157

2130

-

-

-

2258  

2001

2211

-

-

128 Кальяри, Италия

2156

2156

-

-

-

2156

-

-

-

-

129 Дом Футбола

2155

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2155

-

130 Иксан Юниор, Республика Корея

2154

-

-

-

-

-

-

2154

-

-

131 Химик г. Россошь

2153  

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2153  

-

132 Тамбов

2152

2152

2228

2144

2084

-

-

-

-

-

133 ДЮСШ-6 г. Белгород

2152

2163

2280  

1997

-

2238

2138

2107  

-

-

134 Нефтчи г. Баку

2152

2152

2196

1989

2271

-

-

-

-

-

135 Жастар г. Караганда

2148

-

-

-

-

-

-

2148

-

-

136 Динамо г. Барнаул

2147

2080

2042

-

1892

2014  

2370

-

2416

-

137 Амкар г. Пермь

2147

2156

2167

2162

2142

2126

2184

2102

-

-

138 СОШ-73 г. Воронеж

2147

2147

2147

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

139 Динамо г. Омск

2147

2145

2020

2273

2160

2151

2120

2158

-

-

140 Металлист г. Харьков

2146

2146

2381  

2023

2033

-

-

-

-

-

141 Школа-31 г. Нальчик

2143

2143

-

-

-

2143

-

-

-

-

142 Спарта г. Пермь

2143

2108

-

-

-

2108

-

-

2178

-

143 Авангард г. Курск

2142

2144

2047  

2168

2187

2278  

2041  

2128

-

-

144 ДЮСШ-8 г. Пенза

2142

2125

-

2125

-

-

-

2158

-

-

145 КМ-Павлюченко г. Ставрополь

2140

2101

-

1973

-

-

2228

2183

2176

-

146 Металлург г. Запорожье

2140

2140

2112

2109

2066

2273

-

-

-

-

147 ЦСКА ВВС г. Самара

2137

2137

-

-

-

2137

-

-

-

-

148 Строгино

2136

2113

2036

1984

2185

2033

2325  

2160

2226  

-

149 Салют г. Белгород

2134

2161

-

-

2161

-

-

2107

-

-

150 ДЮСШ Смена г. Железногорск

2132

2214

-

-

-

-

2214

-

2050

-

151 СШ №31 М-Эксперт г. Уфа

2130

-

-

-

-

-

-

2130

-

-

152 Шинник г. Ярославль

2129

2158

2231

2049

2209

2142

-

2033

2108

-

153 СШОР Тверская обл.

2129

2091

2099

2063

2124

2061

2110

2113

2333  

-

154 Спарта г. Воронеж

2129  

2129  

-

2204  

-

-

2053  

-

-

-

155 Паневежис, Литва

2127

-

-

-

-

-

-

2127

-

-

156 Ширак г. Гюмри

2127

2127

2302

2061

2165

1981

-

-

-

-

157 Спартак г. Старый Оскол

2126

2125

-

2131

-

2118

-

-

2128

-

158 СДЮСШОР-2 г. Пермь

2126

2126

-

-

-

2126

-

-

-

-

159 Торпедо-Машгородок г. Миасс

2125

2125

-

-

-

-

2125

-

-

-

160 Ворскла г. Полтава

2125

2125

2134

2108

2187

2069

-

-

-

-

161 Стрела г. Псков

2124

2105

-

2105

-

-

-

2158

2110

-

162 Текстильщик г. Иваново

2123

2089

2072

2148

1951

2182

2092

2227

2192

-

163 ДЮСШ г. Нарткала

2122

2146

-

-

-

2146

-

2098  

-

-

164 СШ-5 г. Киров

2122

2063

2124

-

1911

2153

-

2312

2109

-

165 Легион г. Таллин

2122

2183

2216

2395

2038

-

2083  

2026  

1972

-

166 Дачия-Буюкань г. Кишинев

2121

2095

1951

2168

2266

2082

2006

2151

2220

-

167 БВБ-03 г. Бат

2120

2120

-

-

-

-

2120

-

-

-

168 ДЮСШ-НН г. Н. Новгород

2119

2100

2218

2010

2074

2099

-

2145

2165

-

169 Бананц-2 г. Ереван

2117

2117

-

-

-

2117

-

-

-

-

170 КАМАЗ г. Наб. Челны

2116

2072

2008

2085

2058

2138

-

2290  

-

-

171 Зимбру г. Кишинёв

2116

2001

1938

1684

2078

1965

2339

2401

2410

-

172 Сборная Серпухова

2116

2116

-

-

-

-

2116

-

-

-

173 ФШМ

2114

2113

2031

2177

2097  

2149

2112  

2082

2152

-

174 Шяуляй, Литва

2114

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2114

-

175 Калуга г.Калуга

2112

2112

1988

2066

2258

2080

2166

-

-

-

176 ДЮСШ г. Новосибирск

2112

2112

2158  

-

-

2106

2073

-

-

-

177 Арсенал г. Киев

2112

2112

2148

1934

2099

2268

-

-

-

-

178 Таллин, Эстония

2111

-

-

-

-

-

-

2081

2140

-

179 СДЮШОР-5 г. Калининград

2109

2126

2134

2064  

2034

2137

2260

2083  

2050

-

180 Мордовия

2107

2109

1856

2113

2206

2216

2154

2105

2097

-

181 ДЮСШ п/ф-2 г. Ставрополь

2107

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2107

-

182 Торпедо г. Калуга

2105

2082

2049

2215

-

1983

-

2174

-

-

183 Факел г. Воронеж

2104  

2104  

2140

2183

2058  

2076  

2065  

-

-

-

184 ДЮСШ г. Альметьевск

2104

2104

2091  

2117

-

-

-

-

-

-

185 Олимпик г. Минусинск

2104

2142  

-

-

-

-

2142  

2065

-

-

186 Зеленодольск

2104

2128

-

-

-

2128

-

2100

2083

-

187 Фаворит г. Выборг

2102

-

-

-

-

-

-

2102

-

-

188 Спартак г. Алушта

2100

-

-

-

-

-

-

2100

-

-

189 Олимпия г. Волгоград

2098

2094

2115

2109

2053  

-

2099

2115

-

-

190 Авангард г. Джанкой

2098

2098

-

-

2098

-

-

-

-

-

191 Стрела г. Белгород

2098

-

-

-

-

-

-

2098

-

-

192 Победа г. СПБ

2098

2098

-

-

-

2098

-

-

-

-

193 Салют г. Саратов

2097

2097

-

-

-

-

2097

-

-

-

194 ВИЗ г. Екатеринбург

2096

2097

-

2063

2144

2032

2150

2089

-

-

195 Виймси МРЖК, Эстония

2095

2139

-

2139

-

-

-

2055  

2091

-

196 Звезда г. СПб

2094

2087

2144

2121

1876

2155

2138

2148

2076

-

197 Сабуртало г. Тбилиси

2094

-

-

-

-

-

-

2094

-

-

198 Волгарь г. Астрахань

2093

2059

2089

2108  

1985

2054

-

2132

2188

-

199 СШ №3 г. Кострома

2093

2095

-

2012

-

2178

-

-

2090  

-

200 Волга г. Нижний Новгород

2091

2091

2151  

2030

-

-

-

-

-

-

201 Смена-Оболонь г. Киев

2090

2090

2166

2042

1923

2229

-

-

-

-

202 ДЮСШ г. Нижний Новгород

2089

2089

2089

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

203 Спартак г. Нальчик

2089

2089

2070

2085  

2074

2067

2147

-

-

-

204 Гимназия №3-Арсенал г. Грязи

2089

-

-

-

-

-

-

2089

-

-

205 ДЮСШ-1 г. Киев

2089

2089

-

-

-

-

2089

-

-

-

206 Чувашия г. Чебоксары

2088

2088

-

-

2088

-

-

-

-

-

207 Инкомспорт п. Куйбышево

2087

1879

-

-

-

-

1879

-

2295

-

208 Кристалл г. Ижевск

2087

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2087

-

209 Автово СПб

2086

2058

1939

2208

2071  

2003

2070

2202

2108

-

210 Дрим Тим г. Доброград

2086

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2086

-

211 Каспий г. Махачкала

2085

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2085

-

212 Давалу г. Арарат

2085

2085

-

-

-

2085

-

-

-

-

213 ДФК Севастополь

2084

1971

-

-

-

1971

-

-

2197

-

214 СДЮСШОР-15 г. Воронеж

2083

2053

2029

2076

-

-

-

2145

-

-

215 СДЮСШОР-5 г. Смоленск

2083

-

-

-

-

-

-

2083

-

-

216 Вачик с. Ачаджур

2083

2083

-

-

2083

-

-

-

-

-

217 ОК им. Поддубного г. Киев

2083

2083

1977

2181

2040

2134

-

-

-

-

218 Енисей г. Красноярск

2082

2082

1956

2106

2067

2149  

2130  

-

-

-

219 НСА г. Осло

2081

2081

-

-

-

-

2081

-

-

-

220 Лион г. Сочи

2080  

2080  

-

-

2080  

-

-

-

-

-

221 Московская Застава г. СПб

2079

2085

2006

2091

2059

2158

2110

2055

2075

-

222 Калев г. Силламяэ

2078

2078

-

-

-

2078

-

-

-

-

223 Витесс, Голландия

2077

2077

-

2077

-

-

-

-

-

-

224 Минск-2, Беларусь

2077

2092  

-

-

-

2089  

2095

2072

2053

-

225 Алтай г. Барнаул

2076

2068

1992

2069

2051

2135

2093

2133

2059  

-

226 УОР-Дагестан г. Каспийск

2075

2075

1988

2161

-

-

-

-

-

-

227 Сокол г. Махачкала

2073

2135  

-

-

-

2164

2105  

1950

-

-

228 Мирас г. Казань

2073

2075

-

-

-

2055  

2095

2060

2080

-

229 Русичи г. Орел

2072

2053

2013

1999

-

-

2147  

2085

2118

-

230 Мотор г. Казань

2072

2072

-

-

-

2087

2057  

-

-

-

231 Томь г. Томск

2071

2059

1845  

2100

2098

2036

2217

2129

-

-

232 АФ-Понедельника г. Ростов-н/Д

2071

2057

2154

1976

2041

2107

2006  

-

2139  

-

233 Партизан г. Брянск

2071

2071

2090

1984

2079

-

2129

-

-

-

234 ДЮСШ-3 г. Орёл

2069

2065

2095

2050

2051

-

-

2079

-

-

235 Гомель

2069

2069

1998

1931

2277

-

-

-

-

-

236 Торпедо

2068

2068

2227

1909

1963

2001

2240

2179

1955  

-

237 Металлург-Запсибовец г. Новокузнецк

2068

2041  

-

2009  

-

-

2073

2121

-

-

238 ДЮСШ-Евпатория

2068

2118

1899

2059

2020

2267

2343

2058

1830

-

239 Факел г. Челябинск

2067

2067

-

-

-

2126

2007

-

-

-

240 РФШ г. Рига

2066

2024

2200

1999

1915

1980

-

-

2235

-

241 Уфа г. Уфа

2065

2061

2053

2126

2037

2006

2083

-

2083

-

242 Септември г. София

2065  

2065  

2065  

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

243 СШПФ г. Краснодар

2064

2097  

2013  

2066  

2121

2291  

1996  

-

1899

-

244 Эдельвейс г. Бердск

2063

2143  

-

2143  

-

-

-

-

1982

-

245 Металлург г. Выкса

2063

2107

-

-

-

-

2107

-

2019

-

246 Университет г. Ульяновск

2062

2015

2108

1969

1924  

2057

2016

2217  

2140

-

247 Пахтакор г. Ташкент

2062

2062

-

-

-

2062

-

-

-

-

248 Астана, Казахстан

2062

1996

-

1996

-

-

-

-

2127

-

249 ЦСКА-Смоленск

2062

2062

-

2074

-

-

2049

-

-

-

250 Юность г. Комсомольск-н/А

2061

-

-

-

-

-

-

2061

-

-

251 Мал г. Коростень

2061

2061

-

-

-

-

2061

-

-

-

252 Сигнал г. Челябинск

2060

2043

-

2021

1855

2070

2227

-

2125

-

253 Торпедо-2 г. Калуга

2060

2060

-

2060

-

-

-

-

-

-

254 Кишлы г. Баку

2060

2060

1900

2222

2057

-

-

-

-

-

255 Азовсталь г. Мариуполь

2057

2057

2006

2084

2010

2126

-

-

-

-

256 Академия футбола г. Тамбов

2056

2075

2216  

2196

2011

1886

2067

1992

2024

-

257 СДЮСШОР №11 - Зенит г. Волгоград

2056

2056

2022

-

2089

-

-

-

-

-

258 Львов

2055

2055

1980

2070

1945

2224

-

-

-

-

259 Урал Чкаловский г. Екб

2054

2054

-

-

-

2054

-

-

-

-

260 Форвард г. Сыктывкар

2054

-

-

-

-

-

-

2054

-

-

261 СШ №13 г. Ярославль

2054

2054

-

-

2054

-

-

-

-

-

262 Калев г. Таллинн

2053

2053

1801

-

2316

-

2041

-

-

-

263 Арсенал г. Тула

2052

2051

2083

2011  

2034

2077

-

2056

-

-

264 Стрижи г. Одинцово

2051

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2051

-

265 ДЮСШ-Сахарник г. Изобильный

2050

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2050

-

266 Ажуалас г. Каунас

2050

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2050

-

267 Металлург г. Липецк

2049

2054

1941  

2051

2058

2179  

2040

2024  

-

-

268 ДЮСШ-Вахитово г. Казань

2049

2004

1776

2046

2060

2095

2042

2050  

2272

-

269 Зенит г. Казань

2049

-

-

-

-

-

-

2049

-

-

270 Черноморец г. Сочи

2049

-

-

-

-

-

-

1908

2190

-

271 Барс г. Владикавказ

2048

2048

2016  

1979

2207

1991

-

-

-

-

272 Кузбасс г. Кемерово

2048

1957

-

-

-

-

1957

-

2139

-

273 Карелия г. Петрозаводск

2047

2047

2000

-

-

-

2094

-

-

-

274 Олимпик г. Новая Усмань

2047

1990

-

1990

-

-

-

2104

-

-

275 СШОР №8 г. Н. Новгород

2046

2032

1880

2075

2112

2059

-

-

2106

-

276 ЦСКА-Севастополь, Крым

2046

2078

-

-

-

2078

-

-

2013

-

277 Химки

2044

2012

2055

2076

1934

2051

1942

2046

2204  

-

278 Гранитас г. Вильнюс

2044  

-

-

-

-

-

-

2044  

-

-

279 СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск

2042

2042

1767

2101  

1902

2207

2233

-

-

-

280 Хасавюрт-Победа г. Хасавюрт

2042

2052

-

-

-

2052

-

-

2031

-

281 Локомотив г. Ташкент (Узбекистан)

2041

2041

-

2041

-

-

-

-

-

-

282 РЦОР БГУ г. Минск

2041

2023

1760

2021

2183

-

2128

2120

2034  

-

283 ДЮСШ №2 г. Шебекино

2039

2039

2039

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

284 ЦПСР г. Волгоград

2039

2039

2039

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

285 СКА-Хабаровск г. Хабаровск

2038

2015

2041

1852

2004

2162

-

2076  

2094

-

286 Квант г. Обнинск

2037

2008

1817

2094

2114

-

-

2123

-

-

287 Премьер-Нива г. Винница

2037

2037

1804

2086

2120

2137

-

-

-

-

288 Торпедо-ВУФК г. Николаев

2037

2037

2262

2033

2029

1825

-

-

-

-

289 Луч-Энергия г. Владивосток

2036

1994

2040

2087

1831  

1979  

2031

2186

2098

-

290 НТК г. Котлас

2036

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2036

-

291 ВОДЮСШ г. Винница

2035

2035

1945

2044

1926

2225

-

-

-

-

292 Оренбург г. Оренбург

2033

2011

2037  

2027

2038

1970

1983

-

2141

-

293 Форза-Темп г. Артем

2033

2033

-

-

-

2033

-

-

-

-

294 Энергия г. Москва

2032

2032

-

-

-

-

2032

-

-

-

295 Иртыш г. Омск

2031

2014

2072

1863

2017

2160

1960  

-

2112

-

296 ДЮСШ №4 г. Курск

2030

2016

-

2016

-

-

-

2044

-

-

297 Волюнтас Монтикьяри г. Брешиа

2029

-

-

-

-

-

-

2081

1977

-

298 Невский Фронт г. СПб

2028

1969

1955

1989

1992

1869

2040

2198

2153

-

299 Локомотив г. СПб

2028

2028

1993

2050

1977

2082

2036

2065

1995

-

300 Авангард г. Керчь

2028

1946

1814

2077

-

-

-

2194

-

-

301 Барса г. Сумы

2028

2028

2053

1988

2050

2019

-

-

-

-

302 Квадро г. Ростов-н/Д

2027

2027

2027

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

303 Витязь г. Анапа

2027

2027

-

-

-

-

2027

-

-

-

304 Зиря г. Баку

2027

2027

2115

2097

1869

-

-

-

-

-

305 Неман г. Гродно

2026

2026

1941

1938

2209

-

2014  

-

-

-

306 Спартак г. Владикавказ

2024

2022

2008

2080

2025

2001

1995

2035

-

-

307 СКА г. Ростов-н/Д

2023

2010

1816  

1999

1964

2259  

-

2008  

2089

-

308 АЛГА Башнефть г. Уфа

2022

2022

-

-

1800

2243

-

-

-

-

309 Мариуполь

2022

2022

2166

2050

2099

1773

-

-

-

-

310 СДЮСШОР г. Ужгород

2022

2022

1898

1853

2206

2132

-

-

-

-

311 Академия ФФГ, Грузия

2021

2021

-

2021

-

-

-

-

-

-

312 Нымме Юнайтед г. Таллин

2021

1998

2157

2078

1732

2026

-

2113

-

-

313 Альбирекс Ниигата, Япония

2021

2021

-

-

-

-

2021

-

-

-

314 ДЮСШ-15 г. Киев

2021

2021

2248

1897

1850

2088

-

-

-

-

315 Смена

2020

1990

1869

1959

2073

1963

2086

2218

1972

-

316 РОУОР г. Ростов-н/Д

2019

2019

1933

2110

2014  

-

-

-

-

-

317 Надежда г. Краснодар

2019

2014

2051

-

1910  

2081

-

-

2033

-

318 Таврия-ДЮСШ №3 г. Симферополь

2019

2068

2128

2039

2220

2006

1945

2261

1531

-

319 Вардар г. Ростов-н/Д

2018

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2018

-

320 Авангард г. Красноярск

2018

-

-

-

-

-

-

2018

-

-

321 Парус п. Разумное

2016

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2016

-

322 Тосно Ленингр. обл.

2015

2015

2095

1972

1978

-

-

-

-

-

323 СШ Коми

2013

2013

-

-

-

2013

-

-

-

-

324 Рязань г. Рязань

2011

2011

1876

1996

2109

2064

-

-

-

-

325 Витязь г. Подольск

2010

1983

1805

2229

1899

1927  

2056

2010

2143

-

326 Нефтеград г. Альметьевск

2010

-

-

-

-

-

-

2010

-

-

327 Звезда г. Кропивницкий

2010

2010

2101

1762

1907

2268

-

-

-

-

328 Сибирь г. Новосибирск

2009

1988

1711

2098

2003

2024

2106  

2111

-

-

329 ОСДЮСШ г. Иркутск

2009

2009

2028

1989

-

-

-

-

-

-

330 Волгоград

2008

2008

2088  

-

2013

1923

-

-

-

-

331 Океан г. Находка

2007

2007

2055

1972

1994  

-

-

-

-

-

332 СДЮСШОР-Спартак г. Каменск-Уральский

2007

1995

-

-

-

-

1995

2018

-

-

333 Таммека г. Тарту

2006

2006

2121

-

1924

1973

-

-

-

-

334 Лада г. Димитровград

2006

2006

-

-

-

2006

-

-

-

-

335 Берд с. Бердаван

2006

2006

-

-

2006

-

-

-

-

-

336 Железный волк г. Вильнюс

2006

-

-

-

-

-

-

2099

1913

-

337 Горняк г. Райчихинск

2005

-

-

-

-

-

-

2005

-

-

338 Арсенал г. Сочи

2005

-

-

-

-

-

-

2005

-

-

339 Дружба г. Майкоп

2004

2004

1950

1999  

2044

2024  

-

-

-

-

340 Лада-Тольятти г. Тольятти

2004

2024

1918

2016

2110

2051  

-

-

1925  

-

341 Митос г. Новочеркасск

2004

2004

2004

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

342 РСДЮШОР Махачкала

2003

2003

-

-

2003

2003

-

-

-

-

343 Атлет г. Киев

2003

2003

2075

2038

2046

1852

-

-

-

-

344 Иртыш-2 г. Омск

2002

2002

2213

-

-

-

1791  

-

-

-

345 Ставрополь г. Ставрополь

2002

2002

-

1981

2023

-

-

-

-

-

346 Луки-Энергия г. Великие Луки

2001

2001

1888  

1852

2080

2184

-

-

-

-

347 Нефтехимик г. Нижнекамск

1999

1999

2058

1918

1889

2111

2018

-

-

-

348 РСДЮСШ г. Элиста

1999

2006

-

-

2006

-

-

1992

-

-

349 ДЮСШ-1 БГУФК г. Минск

1999

1784

-

-

-

1784

-

2214

-

-

350 Динамо г. Сухум

1998

1879  

-

-

1993  

-

1764

-

2236

-

351 Жальгирис г. Вильнюс

1998

-

-

-

-

-

-

1971

2025

-

352 Бастион г. Тосно

1998  

-

-

-

-

-

-

1998  

-

-

353 Спартак-2

1997

2004

1941

1879  

1938

2103

2161

1904

2050  

-

354 Электрон г. В. Новгород

1997  

2049  

-

-

-

2049  

-

1944  

-

-

355 Сконто г. Рига

1996

1996

-

-

2044  

1947

-

-

-

-

356 Сокол г. Новошахтинск

1996  

1996  

1996  

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

357 Динамо-Брянск

1995

1958

1758  

1930

2177

1965

-

2145

-

-

358 Табасалу, Эстония

1995

1995

2002

1814

-

2170

-

-

-

-

359 Нымме Калью-2 г. Таллин

1995

1995

-

-

-

1995

-

-

-

-

360 Атырау, Казахстан

1994

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1994

-

361 РДЮСШ-Политех-2 г. Махачкала

1993

1993

1993

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

362 Смена г. Брянск

1993

1993

1993

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

363 Академ г. Рига

1992

2008

-

-

-

-

2008

1976

-

-

364 ДЮСШ "Новосибирск"

1990

1990

1993  

-

2003

-

1974

-

-

-

365 Карабах г. Агдам

1990

1990

2027

1894

2050

-

-

-

-

-

366 Искра г. Смоленск

1989

1989

-

1985

-

-

1992

-

-

-

367 Пюник г. Ереван

1989

1990  

-

1727  

2227

2015

-

1985

-

-

368 Интер г. Днепр

1989

1989

1836

1998

2093

2029

-

-

-

-

369 ДЮСШ г. Чебоксары

1988

1885

-

-

-

-

1885

2091

-

-

370 Ереван, Армения

1988

1988

-

2113

1863

-

-

-

-

-

371 Ессентуки г. Ессентуки

1987  

1987  

-

1987  

-

-

-

-

-

-

372 Сахалин г. Южно-Сахалинск

1986

1950

1900

2026

1947  

1878

1997

2155

2001

-

373 МФК Тюмень г. Тюмень

1985

1971

-

1926

-

2014

1974

2027

-

-

374 Академия футбола г. Пермь

1985

1985

-

-

1985

-

-

-

-

-

375 ЦРФСО г. Смоленск

1984

1969

1957

1981

1970

-

-

2026

-

-

376 МФК Кремень г. Кременчуг

1984

1984

2001

1911

1937

2087

-

-

-

-

377 Академия футбола г. Тула

1982

1978

-

1826

2023

-

2086

1991  

-

-

378 Шинник г. Нижнекамск

1981

2129

-

-

-

-

2129

1863

1952  

-

379 ДЮСШ г. Энгельс

1981

1981

-

1981

-

-

-

-

-

-

380 Сочи г. Сочи

1979

1979

1924

2064

1957

1970

-

-

-

-

381 Динамо-Газпром г. Ставрополь

1978

1978

2008

1960  

1857  

2085

-

-

-

-

382 ДЮСШ-2 г. Батайск

1978

1978

-

-

-

-

1978

-

-

-

383 Радуга г. Белгород

1977

1977

-

-

-

-

1977

-

-

-

384 УОР-СШОР г. Йошкар-Ола

1977

1938

1811

1902

2100

-

-

2094

-

-

385 ДЮСШ №13 г. Ростов-н/Д

1976

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1976

-

386 Тарвас г. Раквере

1976

-

-

-

-

-

-

1976

-

-

387 Зодиак п. Северный

1975

-

-

-

-

-

-

1975

-

-

388 Голеадор г. СПб

1975

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1975

-

389 Нарт г. Сухум

1975

1975

-

-

-

-

1975

-

-

-

390 Сборная ДНР

1974

1974

1974

-