Фильтр по турнирам Все команды

Текущий рейтинг команд Зона № 8 — ЮФО/СКФО

на 06.02.2024
Название U-19
U-18
U-17
все
зачёт
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
1 Краснодар

2443

2391

2529

2551

2532

2480

2474

2596

2544

2567

2589

2610

-

2 Краснодар-2

-

-

-

2416

2416

2424

2491

2335

2415

-

-

-

-

3 Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

2492

2402

2543

2357

2350

2296

2366

2406

2363

2319  

2413

2333

-

4 Краснодар-Жлобы

-

-

-

2331

2332

2263

2389  

2340

2334

-

2329  

-

-

5 Анжи г. Махачкала

-

-

-

2317

2317

2310

2304

2337

-

-

-

-

-

6 Алания г. Владикавказ

-

-

-

2308

2308

2261

2256

2365

2265  

2393  

-

-

-

7 Чайка Песчанокопское

-

-

-

2297

2297

2463

2266

2345

2172

2238

-

-

-

8 АФ Крыма-Евпатория

-

-

-

2286

2287

2240

2201

2373

2294

2325

2281

-

-

9 Краснодар-3

-

-

-

2273

2273

2302

2238

2284

-

2266

-

-

-

10 АФ-КК г. Краснодар

-

-

-

2261

2285

2225

2382

2335

2199

-

2162  

-

-

11 Махачкала

-

-

-

2251

2251

2281  

-

-

2134  

2337

-

-

-

12 УОР п. Краснолесье

-

-

-

2243

2243

2135

2272

2321

-

-

-

-

-

13 Инкомспорт п. Куйбышево

-

-

-

2215

2234

-

2295

2180

2227

-

2156  

-

-

14 АФ Крыма-Евпатория-2

-

-

-

2214

2223

2147  

2260

2274

2210

2223

2171  

-

-

15 Динамо-Газпром г. Ставрополь

-

-

-

2209

2209

2113

2331

2212

2179

-

-

-

-

16 РСДЮШОР Махачкала

-

-

-

2199

2199

2268

2137

2230

2161

-

-

-

-

17 Вардар г. Ростов-н/Д

-

-

-

2194

2194

-

2126  

2279  

2177

-

-

-

-

18 КМ-Павлюченко г. Ставрополь

-

-

-

2182

2183

2083

2243

2198

2207

-

2181

-

-

19 Юность г. Владикавказ

-

-

-

2162

2162

2093

2132

2151

2260

2176

-

-

-

20 Авангард г. Керчь

-

-

-

2160

2233

2185

-

2278

-

2235

-

1941  

-

21 Динамо-Махачкала

-

-

-

2156

2156

2281

2321

2233  

1875

2070

-

-

-

22 Строитель г. Каменск-Шахтинский

-

-

-

2148

2148

2331

2090

2071  

-

2101

-

-

-

23 Таврия-ДЮСШ №6 г. Симферополь

-

-

-

2145

2145

-

2164

2125

2145

-

-

-

-

24 Рамзан г. Грозный

2198

-

-

2141

2148

2052

2223

2249

2068

-

2112  

-

-

25 СШ АФ Кубань г. Краснодар

-

2201  

2042  

2141

2141

2178

2144  

2147

2094

-

-

-

-

26 Волгарь г. Астрахань

-

-

-

2114

2114

2162

2072

2080

2165

2089

-

-

-

27 СШПФ г. Симферополь

-

-

-

2111

2111

2083

2064

2046

2109

2253

2153

2072

-

28 Сочи г. Сочи

2343  

-

-

2108

2118

2206

2128  

2085

2036

2136

2057

-

-

29 Хасавюрт-Победа г. Хасавюрт

-

-

-

2107

2107

2151

2068

2116

2093

-

-

-

-

30 Кубань Холдинг ст. Павловская

-

-

-

2106

2106

2073

2197

2012  

2142

-

-

-

-

31 АФ-Понедельника г. Ростов-н/Д

-

-

-

2097

2097

2052

2184  

2055

-

-

-

-

-

32 ДЮСШ п/ф-2 г. Ставрополь

-

-

-

2092

-

-

2098

-

2066  

-

2111

-

-

33 ДЮФК Севастополь

-

-

-

2084

2088

2022

2047

2112

2219

2039

2051

2099

-

34 Спартак г. Владикавказ

-

-

-

2078

2078

2033

2098

2121

-

2061

-

-

-

35 ПФК Кубань г. Краснодар

2250

-

-

2071

2064

2102  

2051

2064

2039

-

2100  

-

-

36 Приазовье Азовский р-н

-

-

-

2066

2084

-

2205

2039

2009  

-

2011  

-

-

37 Инкомспорт г. Симферополь

-

-

-

2063

2033

-

1956

2162

1975

2039

2107

2137  

-

38 СКА г. Ростов-н/Д

-

-

-

2052

2052

2018

2184  

2012

1993  

-

-

-

-

39 Черноморец г. Новороссийск

-

-

-

2049

2069

2063

2114

2008  

2136  

2025

1949

-

-

40 Таврия-ДЮСШ №3 г. Симферополь

-

-

-

2044

2017

2145

1706

2001

2259

1972

2120

2106

-

41 Барс г. Владикавказ

-

-

-

2043

2043

2102

1993  

1952

2124

-

-

-

-

42 СШОР №3-Виктория г. Севастополь

-

-

-

2040

2040

2263

1896  

1962

-

-

-

-

-

43 Спартак г. Нальчик

-

-

-

2039

2039

1950

1978

2052

2174

-

-

-

-

44 Дружба г. Майкоп

-

-

-

2020

2027

1999  

2056

2022  

2032

-

1989  

-

-

45 Саки, Крым

-

-

-

2017

2006

2100

1955

2062

1908  

-

1922

2156

-

46 Армавир г. Армавир

-

-

-

2011

2011

-

1983

2037

2014

-

-

-

-

47 К8-Метеор г. Новороссийск

-

-

-

2009

-

-

-

-

1912

2089

2025

-

-

48 Машук-КМВ г. Пятигорск

-

-

-

2007

2007

2026

1929  

1929  

2142

-

-

-

-

49 Севастополь, Крым

-

-

-

2004

2004

1949

-

1927  

-

2135

-

-

-

50 СШ №5 Спартак-Тюмень г. Симферополь

-

-

-

2001

-

1973

-

-

2026

-

2013

1990

-

51 СШОР №3 г. Севастополь

-

-

-

1998

2054

2122

1981

2200

1976  

1989  

1788

1930  

-

52 ДЮСШ Грифон г. Керчь

-

-

-

1998

-

1964

2119

-

-

-

1975

1932  

-

53 ДЮСШ г. Ставрополь

-

-

-

1997

1997

1843

1907

2002

2098

2133

-

-

-

54 СШ №6 г. Ялта

-

-

-

1997

1997

1974

2311

1676

-

2028

-

-

-

55 Скиф г. Симферополь

-

-

-

1985

1985

1781

-

2049

-

2124

-

-

-

56 Спортивное поколение г. Севастополь

-

-

-

1972

-

-

-

-

-

1927

1954

2034

-

57 ДЮКФП г. Керчь

-

-

-

1971

-

-

-

2041

1912

-

-

1961

-

58 Победа г. Ростов-н/Д

-

-

-

1966  

-

2112

1645  

-

-

-

-

2142

-

59 Нарт г. Черкесск

-

-

-

1958  

-

2014  

-

-

-

1932  

1929  

-

-

60 СШОР №3-2 г. Севастополь

-

-

-

1952

1938

-

1719  

2048

1937

2048

-

2009

-

61 Таврида г. Белогорск

-

-

-

1941

-

-

-

1904

2055

-

1863

-

-

62 ДЮСШ-Евпатория

-

-

-

1938

1906

1968  

1708

2081

1952

1821  

1967

2048  

1960

63 Школа-31 г. Нальчик

-

-

-

1933

1933

1869

-

1975

1955

-

-

-

-

64 ДФЦ Черкесск

-

-

-

1928

1928

1998

1915

1957

1840

-

-

-

-

65 Уралан г. Элиста

-

-

-

1923

1923

1988

1792

2042

1869

-

-

-

-

66 Форте г. Таганрог

-

-

-

1915

1915

2136

1900

1801

1824

-

-

-

-

67 Легион-Динамо г. Махачкала

-

-

-

1914

1914

1948

1909

1910

1887  

-

-

-

-

68 Астрахань г. Астрахань

-

-

-

1895

1895

-

1888

1915

1881

-

-

-

-

69 Сугдея г. Судак

-

-

-

1888

1875

-

1904

1864

-

1856

1929

-

-

70 Тюмень-ДЮФК г. Симферополь

-

-

-

1883

1849

1687

-

1918

1907

1885

1959

1939

-

71 Смена г. Красноперекопск

-

-

-

1881

-

-

-

2166

1822

-

1727

1809  

-

72 Динамо-Дагестан-Анжи г. Махачкала

-

-

-

1867

1867

1822

1879

1808

1958

-

-

-

-

73 Ессентуки г. Ессентуки

-

-

-

1851

1851

1895  

1867

1815

-

1827

-

-

-

74 Биолог г. Новокубанск

-

-

-

1809

1809

-

1801  

1784

1843

-

-

-

-

75 СШ №1 г. Феодосия

-

-

-

1803

1759

-

1489

1962

1702

1882

1887  

1895

-

76 СШ №6 г. Алушта

-

-

-

1803

1803

-

-

1807

1717

1884  

-

-

-

77 ДФШ РК-СПОРТ г. Симферополь

-

-

-

1803

1775

1789

1811

2041

-

1458

1846

1873  

-

78 Бахчисарай, Крым

-

-

-

1793

1665

-

1506

1693  

1796

-

2051

1919

-

79 Мегастрой г. Севастополь

-

-

-

1792

1792

-

1904

1788

1684

-

-

-

-

80 Адвир г. Симферополь

-

-

-

1765

-

-

-

-

1399

1789

2086

1786

-

81 Садовод, Крым

-

-

-

1757

-

-

1493

1901

-

-

-

1876

-

82 ДЮСШ №9 г. Алушта

-

-

-

1677

1677

1604

1571

1855

-

-

-

-

-

83 Олимпик г. Армянск

-

-

-

1671

1671

-

1612

1702

1700

-

-

-

-

84 Максимум г. Джанкой

-

-

-

1654

-

1568

-

-

-

1694

1678

1677

-

85 Марион-Крым г. Симферополь

-

-

-

1596

1579

1392

-

-

1636

1709

-

1647

-

86 Кубань г. Краснодар

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2242

-

-

-

-

-

87 УОР-Дагестан г. Каспийск

-

-

-

-

-

2189

2086

-

-

-

-

-

-

88 ДЮСШ №13 г. Ростов-н/Д

-

-

-

-

-

-

1976

-

-

-

-

-

-

89 Ангушт г. Назрань

-

-

-

-

-

2110

-

-

-

-

1986

-

-

90 Рамзан-2 г. Грозный

-

-

-

-

-

2076

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

91 Фортуна г. Геленджик

-

-

-

-

-

-

1818  

2226

-

-

-

-

-

92 Краснодар г. Славянск-на-Кубани

-

-

-

-

-

-

2269

-

-

-

-

-

-

93 РСДЮСШ г. Элиста

-

-

-

-

-

1992

2001

-

-

-

-

-

-

94 СШ-10 г. Сочи

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1973

-

-

-

-

95 Сокол г. Махачкала

-

-

-

-

-

1950

2219

-

-

-

-

-

-

96 Ставрополь г. Ставрополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

2135

-

-

-

-

-

-

97 СШОР-8 г. Ростов-н/Д

-

-

-

-

-

-

1805

1886

-

-

-

-

-

98 ДФЦ г. Сочи

-

-

-

-

-

1787

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

99 СШ-12 Арсенал г. Ростов-н/Д

-

-

-

-

-

-

1812  

1804

-

-

-

-

-

100 ДЮСШ г. Нарткала

-

-

-

-

-

2098

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

101 Надежда г. Краснодар

-

-

-

-

-

-

2033

-

-

-

-

-

-

102 ДЮСШ-6 г. Ростов-н/Д

-

-

-

-

-

-

1780

-

-

-

-

-

-

103 Каспий г. Махачкала

-

-

-

-

-

-

2085

-

-

-

-

-

-

104 Квадро г. Ростов-н/Д

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2165

-

-

-

-

-

105 Фиолент г. Симферополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

1772

-

-

-

-

-

-

106 ДЮСШ им. Иванова В.Ф Первомайское

-

-

-

-

-

1530

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

107 Динамо г. Саки

-

-

-

-

-

-

2001

1887

-

-

-

-

-

108 Авангард г. Джанкой

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1953

-

-

-

2033  

-

109 Динамо г. Феодосия

-

-

-

-

-

-

1319

-

-

-

-

-

-

110 ДЮСШ пгт. Советский

-

-

-

-

-

1711

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

111 СШ Нижнегорский р-н

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1643

-

-

-

-

112 СШОР №8 г. Севастополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1855

-

113 Искра г. Севастополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

1590

-

-

-

-

-

-

114 ЦСКА-Севастополь, Крым

-

-

-

-

-

-

2013

-

-

-

-

-

-

115 Спартак-Бахчисарай, Крым

-

-

-

-

-

-

1576

-

-

-

-

-

-

116 СШ №1 г. Саки

-

-

-

-

-

1706

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

117 Надежда г. Севастополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

1377  

-

-

-

-

-

-

118 НСК-88 п. Новый Свет

-

-

-

-

-

-

1861

-

-

-

-

-

-

119 Орион п. Ленино

-

-

-

-

-

-

1815

-

-

-

-

-

-

120 ДЮСШ г. Черкесск

-

-

-

-

-

1857

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

121 Олимп п.Тульский

-

-

-

-

-

1889

1921

-

-

-

-

-

-

122 Даймохк г. Гудермес

-

-

-

-

-

2248

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

123 Спартак г. Алушта

-

-

-

-

-

2100

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

124 СШОР №8 Альтаир г. Севастополь

-

-

-

-

-

1885

1967

-

-

-

-

-

-

125 Юниор г. Пятигорск

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1645

-

126 Омега г. Курганинск

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2033

-

-

-

127 Газовик г. Махачкала

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2382  

-

-

-

-

-

128 Спартак ст. Каневская

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1946

-

-

-

129 Олимпиец г. Новороссийск

-

-

-

-

-

-

1735

-

-

-

-

-

-

130 СШ №2 г. Феодосия

-

-

-

-

-

1789  

1473

-

-

-

-

-

-

131 ДЮСШ г. Джанкой

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1400

1953

-

-

-

132 ДЮСШ-Сахарник г. Изобильный

-

-

-

-

-

2035

2050

-

-

-

-

-

-

133 РСШ футбола г. Грозный

-

-

-

-

-

2080  

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

134 Сокол г. Новошахтинск

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1869

-

-

-

-

-

135 Лион г. Сочи

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2203

-

-

-

-

-

136 Жемчужина г. Сочи

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1854  

-

-

-

-

-

137 Интер г. Сочи

-

-

-

-

-

1805

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

138 Черноморец г. Сочи

-

-

-

-

-

1908

2201

-

-

-

-

-

-

139 Дагестанец г. Махачкала

-

-

-

-

-

2393  

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

140 Арсенал г. Сочи

-

-

-

-

-

2005

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

141 Краснодар-Город

-

-

-

-

-

-

2317

2346

-

-

-

-

-

142 ДЮСШФ г. Армавир

-

-

-

-

-

1829

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

143 РСДЮСШ №1 г. Махачкала

-

-

-

-

-

-

2080

-

-

-

-

-

-

144 ТСК-Таврия г. Симферополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

2090

-

-

-

-

-

-

145 Сборная Крыма

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2002

-

-

-

-

146 Адыг а. Кош-Хабль

-

-

-

-

-

-

1996

-

-

-

-

-

-

147 Анната п. Нежинский

-

-

-

-

-

-

1904  

-

-

-

-

-

-

148 СШ №2 г. Аргун

-

-

-

-

-

-

2099

-

-

-

-

-

-

149 Новацентр г. Симферополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

2125

-

-

-

-

-

-

150 Вардар Азовский р-н

-

-

-

-

-

-

2133

-

-

-

-

-

-

151 Малгобек

-

-

-

-

-

-

2001

-

-

-

-

-

-

152 Молния г. Махачкала

-

-

-

-

-

2227

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

153 Спарта г. Будённовск

-

-

-

-

-

1940

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

154 Орбита г. Красногвардейское

-

-

-

-

-

-

1706

-

-

-

1706

-

-

155 Мрия г. Ялта

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1775

-

-

-

-

-

156 Гладиатор г. Алушта

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1719

-

-

-

-

157 ДФК Кубань г. Краснодар

-

-

-

-

-

2021

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

158 СШ №100 г. Сочи

-

-

-

-

-

1991

2027

-

-

-

-

-

-

159 АФ им. Чайки г. Ростов-н/Д

-

-

-

-

-

2061

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

160 ФШМ г. Махачкала

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1918

-

-

161 ДЮЦ-1 г. Ялта

-

-

-

-

-

-

2243

-

-

-

-

2024

-

162 ДЮЦ-2 г. Ялта

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

163 Туапсе

-

-

-

-

-

1886

1889

-

-

-

-

-

-

164 Эволюция г. Евпатория

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1579

-

-

-

-

-

165 Сахара п. Сахарная Головка

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1839

-

-

-

-

-

166 Спартак-Юниор г. Севастополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1649

-

1955

-

-

-

167 Торпедо г. Севастополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1700  

2021

-

-

-

168 Виста Юниор г. Геленджик

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1793

-

-

-

-

169 Инкомспорт-ГРЭС г. Симферополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1763  

1821

-

-

-

170 Гурзуф г. Ялта

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2010

1911

-

-

171 Мисхор

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1939  

-

-

-

172 СШ №7 Лидер-Юг г. Краснодар

-

-

-

-

-

-

1900

2049

-

-

-

-

-

173 Багеровец г. Багерово

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1624  

-

-

-

174 Екатеринодар г. Краснодар

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2266

-

-

-

175 Дербент

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1883

-

-

-

-

-

176 СШОР Апшева г. Нальчик

-

-

-

-

-

1792

1977

-

-

-

-

-

-

177 Амир-агро г. Джанкой

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1883

-

-

-

178 Океан г. Керчь

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1749

-

1677

-

179 Скебик с. Лобаново

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1772  

-

-

180 Чистополье, Крым

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1810

-

-

181 Феникс п. Ленино

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2067

-

-

182 Молодость ЮБК

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1891

1864

-

183 Черноморец г. Севастополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2210

2162

-

184 ЦСКА-Симферополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1807

-

-

185 Шифр г. Сочи

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1762

-

-

-

-

186 Адвир п. Октябрьское

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2095

-

-

-

-

-

187 ДФК Арсенал п. Урожайное

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1456

-

-

1600

-

188 Тэрч г. Терек

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2026

-

-

-

189 Неаполис г. Симферополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2053

-

-

-

-

190 Олимпия г. Севастополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2172

-

2059

-

191 МФК Симферополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1661

-

-

-

192 Юниор г. Ялта

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1803

-

2027  

-

193 Арсенал г. Севастополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1838

-

-

-

194 Спартаковец г. Евпатория

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1831  

1858  

-

195 Фламинго футзал г. Симферополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1869

-

196 Инкомспорт г. Ялта

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2202

-

197 Спартак-Юниор г. Керчь

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1705

-

198 Черномор г. Щелкино

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1715

-

199 Старт г. Адлер

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1917

-

-

-

200 Локомотив г. Нальчик

-

-

-

-

-

1939

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

201 Нарт г. Нарткала

-

-

-

-

-

1913

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

202 ДФШ Авангард г. Таганрог

-

-

-

-

-

-

1994

-

-

-

-

-

-

203 Труд г. Тихорецк

-

-

-

-

-

-

1771

-

-

-

-

-

-

204 Спартак г. Мелитополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1920

2076  

-

-

-

205 Ангушт г. Малгобек

-

-

-

-

-

2130

1914

-

-

-

-

-

-

206 Фаворит г. Лабинск

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2057

-

-

-

207 Олимпик г. Владикавказ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2092

-

208 Арнест-Джуниор г. Невинномысск

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2117

-

209 Аякс г. Краснодар

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2057

-

210 АФК Донецк г. Евпатория

-

-

-

-

-

2221

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

211 Свободный труд г. Новоселицкое

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1908

-

-

212 Торпедо г. Мостовской

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1974

-

-

213 Рапид г. Ростов-н/Д

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1956

-

-

214 СШ Романенко г. Кисловодск

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2070

-

1996  

-

-

215 Спартак-Краснодар

-

-

-

-

-

1889

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

216 Локомотив г. Мин. Воды

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1955  

-

-

-

-

-

217 Вопреки г. Краснодар

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1958

-

218 Вектор г. Ставрополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2169  

-

Top.Mail.Ru
Создать публикацию
Предложить видео
Предложить видеотрансляцию