№
Название
U-19
U-18
U-17
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
1
Зенит г. СПб
2526
2452
2537
2493
2490
2448
2531
2462
2550
2461
2527
2470
-
2
Алмаз-Антей г. СПб
-
2308
2320
2340
2361
2443
2376
2431
2297
2257
2285
2292
-
3
СШОР "Зенит" г. СПб
-
2310
2143
2478
2475
2419
2646
2489
2429
2391
2415
2556
-
4
Ленинградец-Гатчина
-
1974
2139
1994
2027
2172
1959
2082
1950
1970
1849
1977
-
5
Стрела г. Псков
-
-
-
2044
2053
2153
2061
1986
2055
2010
2014
2029
-
6
Невский Фронт г. СПб
-
2006
-
1989
1998
2142
1955
2033
2010
1848
1947
-
-
7
Фаворит г. Выборг
-
-
-
-
-
2102
-
2058
-
-
-
-
-
8
Балтика г. Калининград
2126
-
2135
2167
2156
2091
2239
2211
2238
2003
2163
2223
-
9
СДЮШОР-5 г. Калининград
-
-
2114
2144
2095
2090
2102
2063
2233
1987
2334
2197
-
10
Кировец-Восхождение г. СПб
-
1583
-
1943
1904
2075
1866
2060
1791
1726
2144
1940
-
11
Адмиралтеец г. СПб
-
1856
-
1909
1901
2073
1926
1719
1898
1887
1931
1932
-
12
Московская Застава г. СПб
-
2111
-
2079
2084
2056
2013
2282
2108
1960
2095
2042
-
13
Форвард г. Сыктывкар
-
-
-
-
-
2054
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
Звезда г. СПб
-
2179
-
2166
2163
2037
2204
2119
2210
2244
2180
2167
-
15
Псков-747
-
-
1977
1989
2002
2034
2171
1957
1901
1945
1942
1970
-
16
Динамо г. СПб
-
2055
-
1879
1854
2031
1660
1773
1927
1877
1925
1958
-
17
Локомотив г. СПб
-
2049
-
2038
2036
2029
2175
2063
1771
2142
1980
2104
-
18
Электрон г. В. Новгород
-
-
1955
1928
1965
2029
1968
2134
1746
1949
1850
1817
-
19
СШ №2 ВО Звезда-2 СПб
-
2145
-
1890
1901
1983
1856
1863
1934
1869
1844
1880
-
20
Бастион г. Тосно
-
-
-
-
-
1969
-
1957
-
-
-
-
-
21
Дружба г. Петрозаводск
-
-
-
-
-
1964
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
Автово СПб
-
2044
-
2084
2052
1955
2039
2048
2215
2002
2193
2135
-
23
СШ Коми
-
-
1908
2013
2009
1952
2018
2058
-
-
2022
-
-
24
Луки-Энергия г. Великие Луки
-
-
-
-
-
1937
1911
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
ДЮСШ-7 г. Петрозаводск
-
-
1967
1986
1984
1936
1935
2122
1925
2000
1980
2006
-
26
Кронштадт
-
1596
-
1740
1769
1927
1666
1559
1859
1836
1690
1646
-
27
Пороховчанин СПб
-
1849
-
1912
1891
1924
1735
1831
1899
2065
2050
1877
-
28
СШОР №2 Невского района г. СПБ
-
1646
-
1825
1812
1919
1553
2090
1709
1789
1956
1757
-
29
Ленинградец г. СПб
-
-
-
1929
1929
1887
1879
1907
1991
1979
-
-
-
30
Олимп-Дрозд-Хибины г. Апатиты
-
-
-
-
-
1886
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31
Северная Звездочка г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
1884
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
Сб. Новгородской обл.
-
-
-
-
-
1883
2105
-
-
-
-
-
-
33
Юность г. Калининград
-
-
-
-
-
1880
-
-
-
-
-
2132
-
34
Светлогорск Калининградская обл.
-
-
-
-
-
1877
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35
Царское Село г. Пушкин СПб
-
1783
-
1963
1931
1863
1942
1976
1947
1925
2047
2039
-
36
Коломяги г. СПб
-
2227
-
2129
2103
1862
2011
2185
2322
2134
2176
2214
-
37
СШ Кр-сель рн г. СПБ
-
1865
-
1907
1893
1829
2095
1727
1887
1928
1928
1956
-
38
ДЮСШ №2 ВО "Звезда" СПб
-
-
-
1893
1893
1818
1999
1932
1897
1821
-
-
-
39
Экспресс г. Великие Луки
-
-
2125
1969
1957
1813
1954
2031
1990
1996
2029
-
-
40
Дружба г. Красное Село
-
1674
-
1730
1739
1785
1716
1760
1763
1669
1688
1727
-
41
СШ-1 г. Котлас
-
-
-
-
-
1774
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42
Ижорец-ИНКОН СПб
-
1808
-
1979
1945
1724
1807
1937
2060
2197
2012
2115
-
43
СШ №2 г. В. Новгород
-
-
-
1868
1843
1696
2004
1861
1727
1926
1913
1952
-
44
Выборжанин г. СПБ
-
1561
-
1712
1694
1695
1486
1773
1847
1667
1676
1843
-
45
Авангард г. СПб
-
1562
-
1470
1469
1695
1482
1289
1503
1374
1478
-
-
46
Легирус-Нева г. СПб
-
1594
-
1730
1717
1688
1906
1513
1829
1647
1698
1829
-
47
СШОР ПД-рн г. Петергоф
-
1478
-
1587
1590
1686
1562
1633
1598
1470
1619
1539
-
48
Невский фронт-2 г. СПб
-
-
-
1579
1579
1685
1352
1732
1546
-
-
-
-
49
Мегаполис г. СПб
-
1642
-
1571
1548
1661
1503
1527
1428
1619
1689
-
-
50
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
-
1594
-
1702
1723
1630
1748
1765
1675
1797
1639
1661
-
51
ДЮСШ №10 г. Мурманск
-
-
-
-
-
1630
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52
Искра п. Металлострой
-
1506
-
1576
1557
1624
1514
1664
1387
1595
1427
1821
-
53
СШ Лидер г. СПб
-
1572
-
1802
1768
1623
1661
1757
1800
1998
1911
1863
-
54
Надежда г. Всеволожск
-
1702
-
1700
1597
1588
1687
1566
1610
1535
1866
2045
-
55
Восхождение г. СПб
-
-
-
1589
1586
1555
1503
1701
-
-
1541
1643
-
56
Нева г. СПБ
-
1618
-
1603
1555
1525
1672
1353
1754
1469
1809
1637
-
57
СШОР Киров. рн г. СПБ
-
1516
-
1653
1630
1524
1699
1698
1597
1632
1672
1752
-
58
СШОР №2 Невского района-2 г. СПб
-
1479
-
1487
1472
1521
1448
1562
1441
1388
1644
1408
-
59
Динамо-Центр г. СПб
-
1525
-
1688
1621
1503
1587
1661
1713
1641
1876
1834
-
60
Московская Застава-2 г. СПб
-
1783
-
1672
1670
1501
1734
1824
1733
1557
1705
1651
-
61
Олимп г. СПб
-
1391
-
1588
1532
1485
1562
1321
1550
1740
1697
1762
-
62
Невский Завод г. СПб
-
-
-
1383
1383
1473
1303
1363
1391
-
-
-
-
63
ДФК Зенит-84 г. СПБ
-
1478
-
1535
1439
1420
1304
1334
1459
1680
1860
1690
-
64
Гатчина г. Гатчина
-
1658
-
1547
1427
1355
1360
-
1471
1522
1782
1792
-
65
Ангелболл г. СПб
-
1445
-
1488
1493
1355
1779
1385
1460
1487
1484
1468
-
66
ЦС Калининский г. СПб
-
1490
-
1491
1475
1351
1605
1511
1403
1506
1572
-
-
67
Нева-2 г. СПб
-
1370
-
1426
1383
1351
1463
1206
1345
1549
1573
1495
-
68
Зеленогорск
-
1489
-
1516
1495
1286
1416
1523
1554
1696
1562
1572
-
69
Лавина п. Песочный
-
-
-
1561
1545
1267
1534
1540
1681
1705
1523
1674
-
70
Флагман г. Пушкин, СПБ
-
1144
-
1304
1299
1241
1131
1440
1348
1337
1329
-
-
71
Зеленогорск-Барс
-
-
-
1233
1233
1222
1164
1411
1156
1211
-
-
-
72
Мегаполис г. В. Новгород
-
-
-
1288
1288
1200
1296
1286
1368
-
-
-
-
73
Лавина г. СПб
-
-
-
1437
1437
1124
1500
1539
1609
1414
-
-
-
74
Экран г. СПБ
-
1231
-
1362
1318
941
1257
1583
1470
1341
1476
1464
-
75
Лапландия г. Мурманск
-
-
-
1875
-
-
1733
-
-
-
1898
1993
-
76
Патриот г. Котлас
-
-
-
-
-
-
1973
-
-
-
-
-
-
77
СФА г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1845
-
-
-
-
-
78
НТК г. Котлас
-
-
-
-
-
-
2036
-
-
-
-
-
-
79
Голеадор г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
1975
-
-
-
-
-
-
80
Импульс г. Петрозаводск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2079
-
-
-
-
-
81
Стрижи г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
-
1992
-
-
-
-
-
-
82
Олимпик г. Калининград
-
-
-
-
-
-
2123
-
-
-
-
-
-
83
Сатурн г. Петрозаводск
-
-
-
-
-
-
1968
-
-
-
-
-
-
84
Север г. Мурманск
-
-
-
-
-
-
1776
-
-
-
-
-
-
85
Титан г. Сыктывкар
-
-
-
-
-
-
2055
-
-
-
-
-
-
86
Славянка г. Пушкин
-
-
-
-
-
-
1824
-
-
-
-
-
-
87
ДЮСШ-2 г. Кондопога
-
-
-
-
-
-
1815
-
-
-
-
-
-
88
Монолит Ленинградская обл.
-
-
-
-
-
-
1870
-
-
-
-
-
-
89
Открытие г. Калининград
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2164
2012
-
-
-
90
СШОР-Мончегорск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1910
-
-
-
-
-
91
СШ №7 Орбита г. Петрозаводск
-
-
-
-
-
-
1419
-
-
-
-
-
-
92
Спутник г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
1539
-
-
-
-
-
-
93
Космос г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
1694
-
-
-
-
-
-
94
Витязь г. СПб
-
1343
-
-
-
-
-
1908
1606
-
-
-
-
95
Фертоинг-Кронштадт
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1455
-
-
-
-
96
ДФК Барсы г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1917
-
-
-
-
97
Тигры г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2058
-
-
-
98
Крылья г. СПб
-
-
-
1539
1539
-
1395
1666
1557
-
-
-
-
99
Высота г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
1542
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
СШОР Лидер жен г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1378
-
1497
-
-
-
101
Солярис г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2019
-
-
-
-
-
102
Коломяги-2 г. СПб
-
-
-
1840
1808
-
-
1712
1804
1907
-
1936
-
103
Викинг г. Выборг
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1369
-
-
-
-
104
Смена г. СПб
-
-
-
1596
-
-
-
-
1482
1481
1706
1715
-
105
Союз г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1413
-
-
-
-
106
Янтарь-93 г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1301
1554
-
-
-
107
Бриллиант г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1606
-
-
-
108
Юниор г. Пушкин
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1333
1981
-
-
109
Корона г. Коммунар
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1621
-
-
110
Надежда г. Никольское
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1575
-
-
111
Армада г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1704
1740
-
112
Ювентус г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1453
-
-
113
Северный Легион г. Сыктывкар
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1995
-
-
-
-
114
ФК Калининград
-
-
-
2065
-
-
-
-
2017
2102
2070
2072
-
115
Арктика г. Мурманск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1688
-
-
116
Спартак-Юниор г. Псков
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1994
1925
-
117
Спарк г. Петрозаводск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1990
-
-
-
118
СШОР Лидер-Купчино г. СПб
-
1517
-
1679
1639
-
1542
1703
1778
1534
1840
-
-
119
Динамо-Север г. СПб
-
1775
-
1643
-
-
1574
-
-
1515
1644
1837
-
120
Нева-3 г. СПб
-
1359
-
-
-
-
1500
-
-
-
-
-
-
121
Заневская СШ г. Янино
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1766
-
-
-
-
-
122
БразилиЯ г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1720
-
-
-
-
123
Звезда-2 г. СПб
-
-
-
1762
-
-
-
-
1685
1681
1786
1897
-
124
Энерджи г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1641
1604
-
-
125
Ораниенбаум г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1304
-
-
-
126
Новгород
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1489
1538
-
127
ФК Лидер г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1855
-
128
ПФА г. СПБ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1985
-
129
Футболика г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1478
-
130
Поморье г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1824
-
-
-
131
Фридом СШ Гурьевск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1947
-
-
-
-
-
132
Динамо-Электрон г. В. Новгород
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1942
1957
-