№
Название
U-19
U-18
U-17
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
1
СШОР №3-Виктория г. Севастополь
-
-
-
2040
2040
2263
1896
1962
-
-
-
-
-
2
АФ Крыма-Евпатория
-
-
-
2286
2287
2240
2201
2373
2294
2325
2281
-
-
3
АФК Донецк г. Евпатория
-
-
-
-
-
2221
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
Авангард г. Керчь
-
-
-
2160
2233
2185
-
2278
-
2235
-
1941
-
5
АФ Крыма-Евпатория-2
-
-
-
2214
2223
2147
2260
2274
2210
2223
2171
-
-
6
Таврия-ДЮСШ №3 г. Симферополь
-
-
-
2044
2017
2145
1706
2001
2259
1972
2120
2106
-
7
УОР п. Краснолесье
-
-
-
2243
2243
2135
2272
2321
-
-
-
-
-
8
СШОР №3 г. Севастополь
-
-
-
1998
2054
2122
1981
2200
1976
1989
1788
1930
-
9
Саки, Крым
-
-
-
2017
2006
2100
1955
2062
1908
-
1922
2156
-
10
Спартак г. Алушта
-
-
-
-
-
2100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
СШПФ г. Симферополь
-
-
-
2111
2111
2083
2064
2046
2109
2253
2153
2072
-
12
ДЮФК Севастополь
-
-
-
2084
2088
2022
2047
2112
2219
2039
2051
2099
-
13
СШ №6 г. Ялта
-
-
-
1997
1997
1974
2311
1676
-
2028
-
-
-
14
СШ №5 Спартак-Тюмень г. Симферополь
-
-
-
2001
-
1973
-
-
2026
-
2013
1990
-
15
ДЮСШ-Евпатория
-
-
-
1938
1906
1968
1708
2081
1952
1821
1967
2048
1960
16
ДЮСШ Грифон г. Керчь
-
-
-
1998
-
1964
2119
-
-
-
1975
1932
-
17
Севастополь, Крым
-
-
-
2004
2004
1949
-
1927
-
2135
-
-
-
18
СШОР №8 Альтаир г. Севастополь
-
-
-
-
-
1885
1967
-
-
-
-
-
-
19
СШ №2 г. Феодосия
-
-
-
-
-
1789
1473
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
ДФШ РК-СПОРТ г. Симферополь
-
-
-
1803
1775
1789
1811
2041
-
1458
1846
1873
-
21
Скиф г. Симферополь
-
-
-
1985
1985
1781
-
2049
-
2124
-
-
-
22
ДЮСШ пгт. Советский
-
-
-
-
-
1711
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23
СШ №1 г. Саки
-
-
-
-
-
1706
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
Тюмень-ДЮФК г. Симферополь
-
-
-
1883
1849
1687
-
1918
1907
1885
1959
1939
-
25
ДЮСШ №9 г. Алушта
-
-
-
1677
1677
1604
1571
1855
-
-
-
-
-
26
Максимум г. Джанкой
-
-
-
1654
-
1568
-
-
-
1694
1678
1677
-
27
ДЮСШ им. Иванова В.Ф Первомайское
-
-
-
-
-
1530
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28
Марион-Крым г. Симферополь
-
-
-
1596
1579
1392
-
-
1636
1709
-
1647
-
29
Мегастрой г. Севастополь
-
-
-
1792
1792
-
1904
1788
1684
-
-
-
-
30
Фиолент г. Симферополь
-
-
-
-
-
-
1772
-
-
-
-
-
-
31
Сугдея г. Судак
-
-
-
1888
1875
-
1904
1864
-
1856
1929
-
-
32
Динамо г. Саки
-
-
-
-
-
-
2001
1887
-
-
-
-
-
33
Авангард г. Джанкой
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1953
-
-
-
2033
-
34
Динамо г. Феодосия
-
-
-
-
-
-
1319
-
-
-
-
-
-
35
СШ Нижнегорский р-н
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1643
-
-
-
-
36
СШОР №8 г. Севастополь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1855
-
37
Искра г. Севастополь
-
-
-
-
-
-
1590
-
-
-
-
-
-
38
ЦСКА-Севастополь, Крым
-
-
-
-
-
-
2013
-
-
-
-
-
-
39
Спартак-Бахчисарай, Крым
-
-
-
-
-
-
1576
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
СШ №1 г. Феодосия
-
-
-
1803
1759
-
1489
1962
1702
1882
1887
1895
-
41
Инкомспорт п. Куйбышево
-
-
-
2215
2234
-
2295
2180
2227
-
2156
-
-
42
Таврия-ДЮСШ №6 г. Симферополь
-
-
-
2145
2145
-
2164
2125
2145
-
-
-
-
43
Олимпик г. Армянск
-
-
-
1671
1671
-
1612
1702
1700
-
-
-
-
44
Надежда г. Севастополь
-
-
-
-
-
-
1377
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
НСК-88 п. Новый Свет
-
-
-
-
-
-
1861
-
-
-
-
-
-
46
Орион п. Ленино
-
-
-
-
-
-
1815
-
-
-
-
-
-
47
Садовод, Крым
-
-
-
1757
-
-
1493
1901
-
-
-
1876
-
48
Бахчисарай, Крым
-
-
-
1793
1665
-
1506
1693
1796
-
2051
1919
-
49
Инкомспорт г. Симферополь
-
-
-
2063
2033
-
1956
2162
1975
2039
2107
2137
-
50
Смена г. Красноперекопск
-
-
-
1881
-
-
-
2166
1822
-
1727
1809
-
51
ДЮКФП г. Керчь
-
-
-
1971
-
-
-
2041
1912
-
-
1961
-
52
ДЮСШ г. Джанкой
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1400
1953
-
-
-
53
ТСК-Таврия г. Симферополь
-
-
-
-
-
-
2090
-
-
-
-
-
-
54
Сборная Крыма
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2002
-
-
-
-
55
Новацентр г. Симферополь
-
-
-
-
-
-
2125
-
-
-
-
-
-
56
Орбита г. Красногвардейское
-
-
-
-
-
-
1706
-
-
-
1706
-
-
57
Мрия г. Ялта
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1775
-
-
-
-
-
58
Гладиатор г. Алушта
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1719
-
-
-
-
59
ДЮЦ-1 г. Ялта
-
-
-
-
-
-
2243
-
-
-
-
2024
-
60
ДЮЦ-2 г. Ялта
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61
Адвир г. Симферополь
-
-
-
1765
-
-
-
-
1399
1789
2086
1786
-
62
Таврида г. Белогорск
-
-
-
1941
-
-
-
1904
2055
-
1863
-
-
63
СШ №6 г. Алушта
-
-
-
1803
1803
-
-
1807
1717
1884
-
-
-
64
Эволюция г. Евпатория
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1579
-
-
-
-
-
65
Сахара п. Сахарная Головка
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1839
-
-
-
-
-
66
Спартак-Юниор г. Севастополь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1649
-
1955
-
-
-
67
Торпедо г. Севастополь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1700
2021
-
-
-
68
Инкомспорт-ГРЭС г. Симферополь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1763
1821
-
-
-
69
Спортивное поколение г. Севастополь
-
-
-
1972
-
-
-
-
-
1927
1954
2034
-
70
Гурзуф г. Ялта
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2010
1911
-
-
71
Мисхор
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1939
-
-
-
72
Багеровец г. Багерово
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1624
-
-
-
73
Амир-агро г. Джанкой
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1883
-
-
-
74
Океан г. Керчь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1749
-
1677
-
75
Скебик с. Лобаново
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1772
-
-
76
Чистополье, Крым
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1810
-
-
77
Феникс п. Ленино
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2067
-
-
78
Молодость ЮБК
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1891
1864
-
79
Черноморец г. Севастополь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2210
2162
-
80
ЦСКА-Симферополь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1807
-
-
81
Адвир п. Октябрьское
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2095
-
-
-
-
-
82
ДФК Арсенал п. Урожайное
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1456
-
-
1600
-
83
СШОР №3-2 г. Севастополь
-
-
-
1952
1938
-
1719
2048
1937
2048
-
2009
-
84
Неаполис г. Симферополь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2053
-
-
-
-
85
Олимпия г. Севастополь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2172
-
2059
-
86
МФК Симферополь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1661
-
-
-
87
Юниор г. Ялта
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1803
-
2027
-
88
Арсенал г. Севастополь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1838
-
-
-
89
Спартаковец г. Евпатория
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1831
1858
-
90
Фламинго футзал г. Симферополь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1869
-
91
Инкомспорт г. Ялта
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2202
-
92
Спартак-Юниор г. Керчь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1705
-
93
Черномор г. Щелкино
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1715
-
94
Спартак г. Мелитополь
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1920
2076
-
-
-