Рейтинг@Mail.ru

Текущий рейтинг команд

на 11.02.2019
<
Название
все
зачёт
U-17
2002
U-16
2003
U-15
2004
U-14
2005
U-13
2006
U-12
2007
U-11
2008
U-10
2009
1 Интер г. Милан

2556

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2556

-

2 СШОР "Зенит" г. СПб

2490

2489

2433

2516

2543

2445

2509

2437

2545

-

3 Динамо

2436

2439

2410

2426

2441

2490

2426  

2343  

2515

-

4 ЦСКА

2493

2470

2517

2423

2327

2506

2576

2598

2505

-

5 Рубин

2383

2368

2334

2340

2282

2565

2318  

2338

2501

-

6 Краснодар

2445

2435

2435

2546

2440

2307

2445

-

2497

-

7 Чертаново

2481

2474

2448  

2384

2589

2513

2438

2516

2480

-

8 Девятка г. Москва

2289

-

-

-

-

-

-

2106

2472

-

9 Зенит г. СПб

2405

2380

2420

2307

2362

2315

2495

2469

2466

-

10 Спартак

2521

2542

2523

2555

2606

2478

2547  

2475

2464

-

11 Милан, Италия

2517

2548

-

-

-

2528

2567

-

2457

-

12 Импульс г. Тольятти

2444

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2444

-

13 Локомотив

2464

2492

2509

2485  

2513

2519

2436

2355

2431

-

14 Динамо г. Барнаул

2147

2080

2042

-

1892

2014  

2370

-

2416

-

15 Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

2273

2244

2303  

2224

2283  

2248

2160

2278

2414

-

16 Зимбру г. Кишинёв

2116

2001

1938

1684

2078

1965

2339

2401

2410

-

17 Аталанта г. Бергамо

2414

2425

-

2425

-

-

-

-

2403

-

18 Академия Коноплёва

2360

2340

2304

2346

2268

2337

2443

2425

2394

-

19 Динамо г. Минск

2305

2264

2242

2154

2323

-

2335

2405

2371

-

20 Минск

2259

2202

2128

2250

2180

2159

2294

2456

2348

-

21 Ягуар г. Гданьск

2342

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2342

-

22 Анжи г. Махачкала

2292

2275

2219

2247

2205

2273

2431

2331

2341

-

23 СШОР Тверская обл.

2129

2091

2099

2063

2124

2061

2110

2113

2333  

-

24 МЕТТА г. Рига

2251

2224

2265

2110

2436

2071

2240

2305

2328

-

25 Краснодар-Город

2317

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2317

-

26 СШ №6 г. Ялта

2265

-

-

-

-

-

-

2213

2316

-

27 Шериф г. Тирасполь

2248

2261

2319

2100

2408

2134

2346

2129

2299

-

28 Динамо г. Тбилиси

2375

2428

-

2528

-

-

2327

2350

2296

-

29 Инкомспорт п. Куйбышево

2087

1879

-

-

-

-

1879

-

2295

-

30 Тюмень

2282

2286

2244

2268

2373

2239

2306

2250

2292

-

31 Краснодар-Жлобы

2270  

-

-

-

-

-

-

2262  

2278  

-

32 ДЮСШ-Вахитово г. Казань

2049

2004

1776

2046

2060

2095

2042

2050  

2272

-

33 ФШ C.Чумаченко г. Подольск

2254

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2254

-

34 Союз г. Заречный

1911

1572

-

-

1572

-

-

-

2250

-

35 Сормово г. Нижний Новгород

2221

2153

-

-

-

-

2153

2262

2249  

-

36 Краснодар г. Славянск-на-Кубани

1972

1707

-

-

-

1707

-

-

2237

-

37 Динамо г. Сухум

1998

1879  

-

-

1993  

-

1764

-

2236

-

38 РФШ г. Рига

2066

2024

2200

1999

1915

1980

-

-

2235

-

39 Строгино

2136

2113

2036

1984

2185

2033

2325  

2160

2226  

-

40 Дружба народов

2225  

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2225  

-

41 Дачия-Буюкань г. Кишинев

2121

2095

1951

2168

2266

2082

2006

2151

2220

-

42 Балтика г. Калининград

2183

2177

2223

2160

2163

2161

-

-

2207

-

43 Олимп г. Вологда

2206

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2206

-

44 Химки

2044

2012

2055

2076

1934

2051

1942

2046

2204  

-

45 ДФК Севастополь

2084

1971

-

-

-

1971

-

-

2197

-

46 Банга г. Гаргждай

2197

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2197

-

47 ХИК г. Хельсинки

2346

2397

2428

2373

-

-

2389

-

2195

-

48 Текстильщик г. Иваново

2123

2089

2072

2148

1951

2182

2092

2227

2192

-

49 Металлист 1925 г. Харьков

2204

2207

2408

2152

2029

2328

2117

-

2190

-

50 Черноморец г. Сочи

2049

-

-

-

-

-

-

1908

2190

-

51 Волгарь г. Астрахань

2093

2059

2089

2108  

1985

2054

-

2132

2188

-

52 Ак. Милан г. Вильнюс

2187

-

-

-

-

-

-

2187

2187

-

53 Коломяги г. СПб

2169

2181

2194

2025

2248

2316

2121

2096

2185

-

54 Спарта г. Пермь

2143

2108

-

-

-

2108

-

-

2178

-

55 Локомотив-2

2184

2171

2154  

2198

2196  

2185

2123

2258  

2176

-

56 КМ-Павлюченко г. Ставрополь

2140

2101

-

1973

-

-

2228

2183

2176

-

57 ДЮСШ г. Керчь

1908

1820

-

-

1748

1809

1902

-

2174

-

58 Рамзан г. Грозный

2207

2221

2236

2278

2185

2184  

-

2186

2171

-

59 Алмаз-Антей г. СПб

2181

2192

2157

2156

2102

2248

2297

2137

2170

-

60 Таврия-ДЮСШ №6 г. Симферополь

2166

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2166

-

61 ДЮСШ-НН г. Н. Новгород

2119

2100

2218

2010

2074

2099

-

2145

2165

-

62 Динамо г. Кострома

1952

1855

1608

1706

1748

2141

2073

2233  

2155

-

63 Дом Футбола

2155

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2155

-

64 Невский Фронт г. СПб

2028

1969

1955

1989

1992

1869

2040

2198

2153

-

65 Химик г. Россошь

2153  

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2153  

-

66 ФШМ

2114

2113

2031

2177

2097  

2149

2112  

2082

2152

-

67 Витязь г. Подольск

2010

1983

1805

2229

1899

1927  

2056

2010

2143

-

68 Оренбург г. Оренбург

2033

2011

2037  

2027

2038

1970

1983

-

2141

-

69 Университет г. Ульяновск

2062

2015

2108

1969

1924  

2057

2016

2217  

2140

-

70 Таллин, Эстония

2111

-

-

-

-

-

-

2081

2140

-

71 АФ-Понедельника г. Ростов-н/Д

2071

2057

2154

1976

2041

2107

2006  

-

2139  

-

72 Кузбасс г. Кемерово

2048

1957

-

-

-

-

1957

-

2139

-

73 Приалит г. Реутов

1967

1946

1711

1916

1763

2247

2091

1910

2128

-

74 Спартак г. Старый Оскол

2126

2125

-

2131

-

2118

-

-

2128

-

75 Астана, Казахстан

2062

1996

-

1996

-

-

-

-

2127

-

76 БАТЭ Беларусь

2162

2160

1985

2230

2171

2181

2231

2211  

2126

-

77 Сигнал г. Челябинск

2060

2043

-

2021

1855

2070

2227

-

2125

-

78 Русичи г. Орел

2072

2053

2013

1999

-

-

2147  

2085

2118

-

79 Шяуляй, Литва

2114

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2114

-

80 Иртыш г. Омск

2031

2014

2072

1863

2017

2160

1960  

-

2112

-

81 Стрела г. Псков

2124

2105

-

2105

-

-

-

2158

2110

-

82 СШ-5 г. Киров

2122

2063

2124

-

1911

2153

-

2312

2109

-

83 Шинник г. Ярославль

2129

2158

2231

2049

2209

2142

-

2033

2108

-

84 Автово СПб

2086

2058

1939

2208

2071  

2003

2070

2202

2108

-

85 ДЮСШ п/ф-2 г. Ставрополь

2107

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2107

-

86 Ангелболл г. СПб

1884

-

-

-

-

-

-

1661

2107

-

87 СШОР №8 г. Н. Новгород

2046

2032

1880

2075

2112

2059

-

-

2106

-

88 РЦПФ Нижний Новгород

2182

2159

2014

2266

2179

2176

-

2356

2101  

-

89 Луч-Энергия г. Владивосток

2036

1994

2040

2087

1831  

1979  

2031

2186

2098

-

90 Мордовия

2107

2109

1856

2113

2206

2216

2154

2105

2097

-

91 Ижорец-ИНКОН СПб

1973

1950

1937

2061

1892  

2063  

1798

1963

2096

-

92 СКА-Хабаровск г. Хабаровск

2038

2015

2041

1852

2004

2162

-

2076  

2094

-

93 Виймси МРЖК, Эстония

2095

2139

-

2139

-

-

-

2055  

2091

-

94 СШ №3 г. Кострома

2093

2095

-

2012

-

2178

-

-

2090  

-

95 СКА г. Ростов-н/Д

2023

2010

1816  

1999

1964

2259  

-

2008  

2089

-

96 Кристалл г. Ижевск

2087

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2087

-

97 Дрим Тим г. Доброград

2086

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2086

-

98 Каспий г. Махачкала

2085

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2085

-

99 Уфа г. Уфа

2065

2061

2053

2126

2037

2006

2083

-

2083

-

100 Зеленодольск

2104

2128

-

-

-

2128

-

2100

2083

-

101 Мирас г. Казань

2073

2075

-

-

-

2055  

2095

2060

2080

-

102 Звезда г. СПб

2094

2087

2144

2121

1876

2155

2138

2148

2076

-

103 Московская Застава г. СПб

2079

2085

2006

2091

2059

2158

2110

2055

2075

-

104 БФА г. Вильнюс

2163

2254  

-

-

-

-

2254  

-

2071

-

105 Алтай г. Барнаул

2076

2068

1992

2069

2051

2135

2093

2133

2059  

-

106 Метеор г. Балашиха

1921

1889

1735

1802

1943

1979

1987

1943

2057

-

107 Супер Нова г. Рига

1719

1652

1917

1580

1605

1459

1697

-

2056  

-

108 Юность г. Екатеринбург

1883

1848

1712

2012

1741

1758

2019

-

2054  

-

109 Минск-2, Беларусь

2077

2092  

-

-

-

2089  

2095

2072

2053

-

110 Труд г. Воронеж

1953

1904

-

-

1871

-

1936

-

2053  

-

111 Стрижи г. Одинцово

2051

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2051

-

112 Спартак-2

1997

2004

1941

1879  

1938

2103

2161

1904

2050  

-

113 СДЮШОР-5 г. Калининград

2109

2126

2134

2064  

2034

2137

2260

2083  

2050

-

114 ДЮСШ Смена г. Железногорск

2132

2214

-

-

-

-

2214

-

2050

-

115 ДЮСШ-Сахарник г. Изобильный

2050

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2050

-

116 Ажуалас г. Каунас

2050

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2050

-

117 Дружба г. Красное Село

1904

1871

1680

1835

2112

1868

1858

1926

2049

-

118 Торпедо г. Владимир

1920

1892

1958

1899

1816

1896

-

1913

2039

-

119 Динамо-2 г. Минск

1718

1396

-

-

1396

-

-

-

2039

-

120 НТК г. Котлас

2036

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2036

-

121 РЦОР БГУ г. Минск

2041

2023

1760

2021

2183

-

2128

2120

2034  

-

122 Надежда г. Краснодар

2019

2014

2051

-

1910  

2081

-

-

2033

-

123 Хасавюрт-Победа г. Хасавюрт

2042

2052

-

-

-

2052

-

-

2031

-

124 Жальгирис г. Вильнюс

1998

-

-

-

-

-

-

1971

2025

-

125 ЦДЮС г. Мытищи

1926

1889

1790

2151

1807

1920

1777  

2010

2024

-

126 Академия футбола г. Тамбов

2056

2075

2216  

2196

2011

1886

2067

1992

2024

-

127 Тасма г. Казань

1970

1948

1903

-

1959

-

1982

1983  

2022

-

128 Металлург г. Выкса

2063

2107

-

-

-

-

2107

-

2019

-

129 Вардар г. Ростов-н/Д

2018

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2018

-

130 Парус п. Разумное

2016

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2016

-

131 СОК Керамик г. Балашиха

1701

1581

1445

1577

1476

1817

1592

1982

2015

-

132 Сызрань-2003 г. Сызрань

1945

1928

1925

1958

1816

2012

-

-

2013

-

133 ЦСКА-Севастополь, Крым

2046

2078

-

-

-

2078

-

-

2013

-

134 Радий г. Н.Новгород

1941

1905  

-

1851  

1959

-

-

-

2012

-

135 СШОР №3 г. Севастополь

1956

1954

2129

2082

2007

1663

1887

1915

2006

-

136 Сахалин г. Южно-Сахалинск

1986

1950

1900

2026

1947  

1878

1997

2155

2001

-

137 СШ №2 г. В. Новгород

1716

1660

1528

1619

1693

1710

1749

1717

1996

-

138 Локомотив г. СПб

2028

2028

1993

2050

1977

2082

2036

2065

1995

-

139 Родина

1957

1949

1982

1865

2066  

1868

1963

1958  

1994  

-

140 Атырау, Казахстан

1994

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1994

-

141 Спутник

1875

1823

1908

1683

1708

1830  

1986

2019

1993

-

142 Эдельвейс г. Бердск

2063

2143  

-

2143  

-

-

-

-

1982

-

143 Спарта, Молдавия

1718

1610

-

-

-

1462

1757

1676

1977

-

144 Сугдея г. Судак

1842

1707

-

1707

-

-

-

-

1977

-

145 Волюнтас Монтикьяри г. Брешиа

2029

-

-

-

-

-

-

2081

1977

-

146 ДЮСШ №13 г. Ростов-н/Д

1976

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1976

-

147 Голеадор г. СПб

1975

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1975

-

148 Смена

2020

1990

1869

1959

2073

1963

2086

2218

1972

-

149 Легион г. Таллин

2122

2183

2216

2395

2038

-

2083  

2026  

1972

-

150 Димитровград

1972

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1972

-

151 Инкомспорт г. Симферополь

1970

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1970

-

152 Харью г. Таллин

1972

1914

-

2050

1797

1895

-

2154

1966  

-

153 ФКИ Таллин, Эстония

1966

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1966

-

154 Динамо г. Рига

1913

1891

-

-

-

1898

1884

-

1958  

-

155 Торпедо

2068

2068

2227

1909

1963

2001

2240

2179

1955  

-

156 Адажи г. Царникава

1954

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1954

-

157 Шинник г. Нижнекамск

1981

2129

-

-

-

-

2129

1863

1952  

-

158 Выбор-Одинцово г. Одинцово

1718

1674

1689  

1605

1544

1715  

1817

1710

1947

-

159 Савиново г. Казань

1974

1977

-

-

-

-

1977

2013  

1931

-

160 Знамя г. Ногинск

1938

1969

-

-

-

-

1969

1914  

1930

-

161 Царское Село г. Пушкин СПб

1867

1837

1669

1943

1923

1815

1833

1955

1928

-

162 Удача г. Каменск-Уральский

1928

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1928

-

163 Шахтер г. Солигорск

1958

1971

2063

2036

1896

1926  

1932  

1928  

1926  

-

164 Лада-Тольятти г. Тольятти

2004

2024

1918

2016

2110

2051  

-

-

1925  

-

165 Легион г. Октябрьский

1924

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1924

-

166 Байкал г. Иркутск

1876

1863

1977

1746

1866

-

-

-

1913

-

167 Железный волк г. Вильнюс

2006

-

-

-

-

-

-

2099

1913

-

168 Пороховчанин СПб

1972

1958

1948  

1908

1882

1880

2174

2101

1908

-

169 Мегастрой г. Севастополь

1854

1836

-

-

1905

2010

1594

-

1906

-

170 Динамо г. Саки

1791

1734

-

-

1709

1759

-

-

1905

-

171 СДЮШОР-14 "Волга" г. Саратов

1806

1759

1600

-

-

1917

-

-

1902

-

172 Заря г. Бельцы

1924

1946

1955

1863

1979

1978

1957

1837

1901

-

173 СШПФ г. Краснодар

2064

2097  

2013  

2066  

2121

2291  

1996  

-

1899

-

174 Черноморец г. Новоросийск

1875

1836

1783

1957

1830

1774

-

2008  

1899

-

175 Росич

1850

1841

1973

1822

1654

1749

2005

1854

1890

-

176 Москвич

1819

1757

1720

1735

1743

1827

1758

2061

1888

-

177 Чертаново-2

1833

1775

1730

1857

1772

1798

1717

2067

1888

-

178 Сокол г. Самара

1835

1788

-

-

1788

-

-

-

1882

-

179 Чемпион г. Киев

1881

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1881

-

180 Атлетик г. Абакан

1878

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1878

-

181 Водник г. Н. Новгород

1878

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1878

-

182 Дмитров

1653

1603

1452

1547  

1553  

1857

1607

1677

1877

-

183 Спортул г. Кишинев

1668

1669

-

-

1378

1903

1726

1468

1866

-

184 Метеор г. Минск

1865

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1865

-

185 Мегасфера

1702

1681

1591

1524

1609

1777  

1905

1645

1863

-

186 Салют г. Дзержинск

1911

1958

1958

-

-

-

-

-

1863

-

187 Буревестник

1833

1811

1945

1744

1752

1835

1778

1916

1861

-

188 ЦС Калининский г. СПб

1650

1610

1176

1793

1758

1568

1756

1640

1856

-

189 Северная звезда г. Н. Новгород

1849  

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1849  

-

190 НСК-88 п. Новый Свет

1846

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1846

-

191 Строгино-2

1794

1811

1776

1731

1879

1849

1819

1664

1843

-

192 Печерск Смоленская обл.

1840

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1840

-

193 Крылья Советов-2

1633

1560

1566  

1696

1464  

1626

1447

1800

1834

-

194 ДЮСШ-Евпатория

2068

2118

1899

2059

2020

2267

2343

2058

1830

-

195 ДФК Зенит-84 г. СПБ

1501

1439

1380

1566

1443

1547

1260

1484

1829

-

196 Сокол

1805

1834

1733

1826

1970

1740

1903

1638

1828

-

197 Атейтис г. Вильнюс

1901

1927

-

-

-

1867

1986

1923

1828  

-

198 Орион п. Ленино

1815

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1815

-

199 ДЮСШ-6 г. Ростов-н/Д

1814

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1814

-

200 СШОР-8 г. Ростов-н/Д

1949

1995

1843

-

1963

2179

-

-

1811  

-

201 СШ №17 г. Уфа

1808

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1808

-

202 Адмиралтеец г. СПб

1784

1757

1895

1893

1704

1511

1784

1899

1805

-

203 ДЮСШ №5 г. Улан-Удэ

1804

-

-

-

-

-

-

1804

1804

-

204 Зоркий г. Красногорск

1791

1794

1817

1798

1779

1731

1846

1763

1802

-

205 СШ-12 Арсенал г. Ростов-н/Д

1794

1787

-

-

-

1787

-

-

1801

-

206 Атрус г. Ростов

1798

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1798

-

207 ЕкбФФ г. Екатеринбург

1794

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1794

-

208 Карат г. Киев

1793

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1793

-

209 Динамо г. Кишинев

1792

1857

-

1626

-

2029

1915

1605

1786

-

210 Баку Сити, Азербайджан

1785

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1785

-

211 Спарта г. Минск

1785

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1785

-

212 Волунтари г. Кишинев

1804

1794

-

-

1855

1794

1734

1852

1783

-

213 Химки обл.

1696

1681

1467

1688

1755

1733

1761

1688

1779

-

214 ДЮСШ №17 г. Томск

1777

1783

-

-

1783

-

-

-

1770

-

215 Сергиев Посад

1658

1589

1487

1603

1574

1609

1671

1895

1764

-

216 Кунцево

1673

1682

1646

1677

1816

1567

1706

1539

1762

-

217 Клин

1679

1648

1506

2060

1504  

1707

1461

1766

1751

-

218 Долгопрудный г. Долгопрудный

1713

1684

1534

1694

1674

1774  

1743  

1819

1750

-

219 СШОР Спартак КТ г. Симферополь

1949

2004

2267

2051

1877

1949

1876

1875

1749

-

220 ДЮСШ №2 ВО "Звезда" СПб

1970

2048

1950

2067

2018

2090

2117

1804

1745

-

221 Выборжанин г. СПБ

1638

1631

1374

1730

1396

1892

1764

1565

1742

-

222 ЛТПС-2 г. Кишинев

1668

-

-

-

-

-

-

1595

1740

-

223 Олимпиец г. Новороссийск

1735  

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1735  

-

224 Трудовые резервы

1779

1812

1845

1881

1894

1611  

1831

1660

1731

-

225 Крылья Советов

1826

1847

1723

1795

1793  

2019

1906  

1821

1727

-

226 Красногвардеец

1789

1790

1699

1825

1771

1883

1774

1863

1711

-

227 Милсами г. Оргеев

1733

1753

-

-

-

1610

1895

1729

1699

-

228 Надежда г. Всеволожск

1598

1593

1311

1502

1649

1925

1576

1524

1697

-

229 ФШМ-2

1709

1729

1791

1680

1698

1826

1648  

1624

1695  

-

230 Московская Застава-2 г. СПб

1905

1957

1986

1850  

1889

2013

2049

1852

1695

-

231 Тушино

1450

1379

1587

1436  

1041

1452

1377

1566

1693

-

232 Чайка г. Королёв

1371

1260

1138

1289

1332

1262

1278

1611

1690

-

233 Олимпик г. Армянск

1682

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1682

-

234 Спартак-Орехово г. Орехово-Зуево

1732

1740

1731

1717

1720

1729

1803

1747

1675

-

235 Ока г. Ступино

1312

1245

1307

1458  

1146

1261

1051

1283

1675

-

236 Красноармейск

1395

1152

-

1152

-

-

-

1368

1666

-

237 Лавина п. Песочный

1297

1210

1183

1219

1465

1317

867

1366

1659

-

238 Трудовые резервы-2

1299

1240

1094

1078

1524

1227

1277  

1233

1658

-

239 Гатчина г. Гатчина

1755

1773

1884

1606

1763

1715

1898

1763

1656

-

240 СШ №4

1595

1575

1425

1503

1671

1666

1611

1637

1651

-

241 Металлист г. Королёв

1439

1316

1564  

1249

975

1515

1276

1849

1648

-

242 Пионер г. Раменское

1524

1542

1683

1679

1381

1426

1541

1313

1647

-

243 Северный пресс г. СПБ

1850

1881

1765

1994  

1906

1906

1833

1899

1646

-

244 Альтаир г. Серпухов

1494

1458

1315

1320

1393

1655

1606

1522

1645

-

245 Молния

1554

1489

1538  

1340

1474

1543

1550

1799

1635

-

246 Олимпик

1643

1683

1848

1645

1503

1591

1829

1459

1627

-

247 Савёловская

1663

1678

1715

1619

1762

1478

1818

1629

1617

-

248 Динамо г. СПб

1918

1976

1893

1859

2243

1956

1927

1934

1614

-

249 СШОР г. Ногинск

1429

1364

1042

1292

1390

1732

1365

1583

1598

-

250 СШ Кр-сель рн г. СПБ

1568

1577

1286

1551

1851

1678

1518

1496

1596

-

251 Искра г. Севастополь

1827

2064

-

-

-

2064

-

-

1590

-

252 Виктория г. Коломна

1625

1589

1504

1608

1549  

1584

1698

1845

1588

-

253 Красногвардеец-2

1539

1543

1305

1715

1450

1549

1694

1473

1585

-

254 Лыткарино

1443

1334

-

1222

-

1637

1144

1630

1584

-

255 Спартак-Бахчисарай, Крым

1768

1959

-

-

-

-

1959

-

1576

-

256 Савеловская-2

1569

1492

1516

1586

1482

1452

1422

1947

1575

-

257 Динамо-2

1523

1486

1352  

1504

1686

1514

1375

1653

1575  

-

258 ДЮСШ №9 г. Алушта

1547

1446

-

-

-

-

1446

1623

1571

-

259 Олимп г. Видное

1538

1523

1431

1877

1328

1412

1568

1580

1567

-

260 Победа г. Ростов-н/Д

1840

-

-

-

-

-

-

2112

1567

-

261 Кронштадт

1600

1599

1441

1722

1614

1674

1543

1642

1567

-

262 Орбита-Юниор

1595

1626

1545  

1543

1586

1678

1779  

1478

1558

-

263 Кашира

1427

1374

-

1307

-

1601

1215

1453

1557

-

264 СШОР Киров. рн г. СПБ

1423

1374

1122

1575

1137

1365

1673

1537

1554

-

265 Таврия-ДЮСШ №3 г. Симферополь

2019

2068

2128

2039

2220

2006

1945

2261

1531

-

266 Бахчисарай, Крым

1737

1942

-

-

-

-

1942

-

1531

-

267 ДЮСШ г. Лобня, МО

1604

1562

-

1477

-

1535

1675

1803  

1528

-

268 Краснознаменск

1440

1406

1296

1272

1235

1364

1862

1529

1523

-

269 Троицк

1510

1491

1415

1671

1479

1346

1542

1602

1516

-

270 Садовод, Крым

1605

1698

-

1698

-

-

-

-

1511

-

271 СШ №2 г. Феодосия

1510

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1510

-

272 Лидер г. Егорьевск

1427

1387

-

1387

-

1578

1197

1468

1507

-

273 СШ Шатура

1381

1451

-

1358

-

1566

1428

1054

1501

-

274 Митино

1418

1355

1030

1504

1558  

1557

1126

1651

1500  

-

275 СШ №1 г. Феодосия

1721

1947

-

-

-

-

1947

-

1494

-

276 АФМ Авангард

1323

1262

1207  

1209  

1174

1417

1303

1460

1492

-

277 Олимпиец п. Новинское

1344

-

-

-

-

-

-

1200

1487

-

278 Смена-2

1571

1573

1430

1554

1733

1641  

1507

1651

1484

-

279 Звезда г. Люберцы

1513

1472

1483

1398

1178

1665

1634

1759

1474

-

280 Царицыно

1440

1425

1396

1368

1608

1206

1547

1482

1473

-

281 Авангард г. Домодедово

1435

1429

-

-

-

1374

1483

1413

1470

-

282 Волна г. Дубна

1346

1318

928

1111

1695

1485  

1373

1367

1464

-

283 Воробьевы горы

1419

1438

1474

1506

1439

1466  

1305

1283

1460

-

284 Спарта-Свиблово

1371

1364

1380

1312

1372  

1403

1355

1321

1457

-

285 Торпедо-2

1526

1529

1650

1355

1518

1491

1631

1584

1451

-

286 Луховицы

1360

1377

-

1361

-

1451

1320

1220

1449

-

287 Мегаполис г. В. Новгород

1248

1274

1078

925

1080

1934

1353

919

1448

-

288 СШ №1 Солнечногорский р-н

1545

1672

-

-

-

1705

1639

1390

1447

-

289 КДЮСШ г.Фрязино

1176

1153

-

1063

-

1425

970

976

1445

-

290 ОД-80

1212

1142

966

830

1262

1327

1326

1350

1424  

-

291 Владимирский Экспресс г. СПб

1309

1269

1549

1181

1401

1047

1168

1392

1423

-

292 Можайск

1383

1372

1110

1365

1487

1312

1587

1406

1412

-

293 Невский фронт-2 г. СПб

1439

1390

1863

1416

1302

1170

1201

1726

1394

-

294 Приалит обл. г. Реутов

1248

-

-

-

-

-

-

1102

1393

-

295 Подолье Подольский р-н

1465

1558

1511  

1610

1428  

1848

1395

1080

1383

-

296 Нара г. Нарофоминск

1362

1350

1124

1388

1373

1423

1444

1399

1382

-

297 Петрокуб, Молдавия

1684

1700

-

-

1596

1939

1566

1935

1382

-

298 СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы

1331

1350

1101

1264

1559

1441

1386

1184

1380

-

299 Крылья Советов-3

1422

1409

1270

1516

1405

1485  

1367

1540

1373

-

300 Сатурн г. Раменское

1526

1474

1620  

1170

1611

1769

1200

1949

1360

-

301 Зоркий-2 г. Красногорск

1307

1243

-

1469

-

1180

1080

1446

1359

-

302 Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО

1139

1058

-

-

-

1070

1045

1090

1350

-

303 Балашиха

1430

1442

-

1450

-

1196

1681

1478

1343

-

304 Мегасфера-2

1222

1158

1056  

1127

1058

1070  

1479  

1429

1336

-

305 Химик г. Воскресенск

1399

-

-

-

-

-

-

1463

1335

-

306 Витязь-2 г. Подольск

1391

-

-

-

-

-

-

1461

1321

-

307 Динамо г. Феодосия

1407

1494

-

-

1494

-

-

-

1319

-

308 Антей Запрудня

1138

-

-

-

-

-

-

962

1314

-

309 Одинцовский р-н п. Старый городок

1520

1558

-

1276

-

1713

1685

1617

1308

-

310 Павловский Посад

1349

1363

-

1364

-

1210

1516

1348

1305

-

311 Искра п. Металлострой

1340

1384

1416

1557

1413

1314

1221

1156

1303

-

312 Надежда г. Севастополь

1301

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1301

-

313 СШ Щёлковский р-н

1316

1307

947

1492

1392  

1200

1502

1383

1299

-

314 СК Синьково

1370

1427

-

-

-

1834  

1020

1338

1289

-

315 Невский Завод г. СПб

1376

1373

1090

1323

1342

1467

1644

1504

1261

-

316 Гранд г.Куровское

1299

1334

-

1107

-

1365

1529

1234

1260

-

317 СК Пушкино г. Пушкино

1021

858

-

-

-

872

844

1107

1260

-

318 МКМ

1212

1148

964

1287  

1038

1167

1284

1488

1259

-

319 СШОР ПД-рн г. Петергоф

1423

1407

1346

1404

1692

1180

1415

1670

1255

-

320 СШОР Сестрорецк г. СПБ

1361

1385

1664

1369

1285

1445

1164

1355

1247  

-

321 Надежда, Зарайский район

1202

1213

-

1464

-

1093

1081

1137

1237

-

322 Нева г. СПБ

1389

1467

1419

1106

1448

1560

1803

1174

1214

-

323 Восток г. Электросталь

1515

1614

1214

1729

1715

1780

1631

1331

1208

-

324 ФК Салова г. Москва

1179

1131

-

1237

959

973

1356

1343

1207

-

325 ДЮСШ №82

1303

1351

1266

1394

1373

1192

1531

1159

1204

-

326 Химки-2 г. Сходня

1280

1255

1384

991

-

1332

1312

1469

1194

-

327 Авангард Раменский р-н

1343

1477

-

-

-

1022

1932

1230

1188

-

328 Зеленогорск-Барс

1237

1263

1234

1226

1532

1006

1318

1163

1179

-

329 Руза Моск. обл.

1117

1109

-

1050

-

1196

1082

1081

1174

-

330 Олимп г. СПб

1419

1486

1638

1542

1788

1395

1065

1340

1163

-

331 ДЮСШ г. Дмитров

1243

1253

-

-

-

1464

1041

1304

1161

-

332 МВА

1236

1179

1107

1373  

1091

1229

1097

1617  

1141  

-

333 Озеры Моск. обл.

1035

863

-

764

-

953

872

1445

1140

-

334 Звезда-2 Люберецкий район

1483

1591

-

1676

-

1475

1623

1530

1113

-

335 КДЮСШ г. Ивантеевка

1456

1534

1527

1471  

1719

1459

1492

1411

1111

-

336 Экран г. СПБ

1335

1439

1432

1524

990

1455

1794

1045

1107

-

337 Звезда г. Серпухов

1250

1333

-

1015

-

1364

1619

1172

1078

-

338 Флагман г. Пушкин, СПБ

1046

1024

1169

847

1160

907

1037

1135

1065

-

339 Фортуна г. Коломна

1121

1103

-

1075

-

1299

936

1257

1036

-

340 Метеор г. Жуковский

1270

1278

1111

1104

1602

1377

1195

1483

1018

-

341 Вымпел г. Королёв

997

-

-

-

-

-

-

983

1010

-

342 ВДВ-Спортклуб г.Наро-Фоминск

1130

1315

-

-

-

1446

1183

917

974

-

343 Истра

1156

1310

-

1088  

-

1279

1562

890

959

-

344 Спорт-Плюс п. Любучанское

1000

-

-

-

-

-

-

1132

867

-

345 Люберцы Люберецкий район

919

1027

-

1027

-

-

-

866

865

-

346 Юность Серебряные-Прудский район

1171

1351

-

1359

-

1259

1436

937

864

-

347 Медведи г. Медвежьи Озера

1175

1245

-

1390

-

1086

1260

1290

847

-

348 Олимп г. Хотьково

1066

1354

-

1354

-

-

-

1080

765

-

349 Фили

1342

1342

1491

1245

1289

-

-

-

-

-

350 Красный Октябрь

1497

1497

1544

1449

-

-

-

-

-

-

351 УОР-5 г. Егорьевск

2314

2314

2236

2356

2379

2292

2309

-

-

-

352 Золотые купола г. Рязань

1870

-

-

-

-

-

-

1870

-

-

353 Олимп НК

1427

1427

1394

1459

-

-

-

-

-

-

354 СК ДЮСШ Солнечногорск

1412

1412

1480

1510

1247

-

-

-

-

-

355 Чехов

1402

1402

1472  

1469

1186

1298

1585

-

-

-

356 Олимпик-2

1540

1540

1324

1445  

1497

1660

1774

-

-

-

357 Волоколамск

1315

1315

-

1315

-

-

-

-

-

-

358 Котельники

1175

1175

-

1175

-

-

-

-

-

-

359 Гигант г.Воскресенск

976

976

-

976

-

-

-

-

-

-

360 Тонар п.Губино

829

829

-

829

-

-

-

-

-

-

361 Домодедово

1431

1431

-

1431

-

-

-

-

-

-

362 Урожай г. Томилино

987

987

-

-

-

1112

861

-

-

-

363 Сокол г. Ликино-Дулево

1260

1260

-

-

-

1009

1510

-

-

-

364 Молния-2

1182

1182

1042  

1389

1156

1140

-

-

-

-

365 Крепость

1078

1078

1039

1293

993

996

1068

-

-

-

366 Зенит г. Иркутск

1853

1857

1935

1837

1799

-

-

1839

-

-

367 ЦСКА ВВС г. Самара

2137

2137

-

-

-

2137

-

-

-

-

368 Квант г. Обнинск

2037

2008

1817

2094

2114

-

-

2123

-

-

369 Авангард г. Курск

2142

2144

2047  

2168

2187

2278  

2041  

2128

-

-

370 Спартак г. Владикавказ

2024

2022

2008

2080

2025

2001

1995

2035

-

-

371 Аист г. Череповец

1944

1944

1944

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

372 АФ-КК г. Краснодар

2263

2272

2327

2252

2348

2198

2233

2219

-

-

373 Академия футбола г.Челябинск

1908

1908

1861

1887  

1921

1962

-

-

-

-

374 Амкар г. Пермь

2147

2156

2167

2162

2142

2126

2184

2102

-

-

375 РОУОР г. Ростов-н/Д

2019

2019

1933

2110

2014  

-

-

-

-

-

376 ДЮСШ г. Нижний Новгород

2089

2089

2089

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

377 ЦРФСО г. Смоленск

1984

1969

1957

1981

1970

-

-

2026

-

-

378 Енисей г. Красноярск

2082

2082

1956

2106

2067

2149  

2130  

-

-

-

379 Металлург-Запсибовец г. Новокузнецк

2068

2041  

-

2009  

-

-

2073

2121

-

-

380 Олимпия г. Волгоград

2098

2094

2115

2109

2053  

-

2099

2115

-

-

381 Псков-747

1906

1906

1920

1947

1821  

1935

-

-

-

-

382 Сибирь г. Новосибирск

2009

1988

1711

2098

2003

2024

2106  

2111

-

-

383 Сокол г. Саратов

1968

1968

1945

1956

1995

1977

-

-

-

-

384 Спартак г. Нальчик

2089

2089

2070

2085  

2074

2067

2147

-

-

-

385 Томь г. Томск

2071

2059

1845  

2100

2098

2036

2217

2129

-

-

386 Урал г. Екатеринбург

2224

2224

2200

2290

2169

2289

2174

-

-

-

387 Факел г. Воронеж

2104  

2104  

2140

2183

2058  

2076  

2065  

-

-

-

388 Челябинск

2198

2198

2238

2222

2050

2283