Рейтинг@Mail.ru

Текущий рейтинг команд

на 11.02.2019
Название
все
зачёт
U-17
2002
U-16
2003
U-15
2004
U-14
2005
U-13
2006
U-12
2007
U-11
2008
U-10
2009
1 Динамо г. Киев

2463

2471

2550

2393

2506

2445

2461

2424

-

-

2 Спартак

2521

2542

2523

2555

2606

2478

2547  

2475

2464

-

3 Краснодар-2

2408

2408

2522

2368

2307

2434

-

-

-

-

4 ЦСКА

2493

2470

2517

2423

2327

2506

2576

2598

2505

-

5 Локомотив

2464

2492

2509

2485  

2513

2519

2436

2355

2431

-

6 Шахтёр г. Донецк

2510

2510

2495

2460

2600

2485

-

-

-

-

7 Герта г. Берлин

2474

2474

2474

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8 Ювентус г. Турин

2428

2428

2462

2394

-

-

-

-

-

-

9 Чертаново

2481

2474

2448  

2384

2589

2513

2438

2516

2480

-

10 УФК-Карпаты г. Львов

2289

2289

2436

2210

2248

2263

-

-

-

-

11 Краснодар

2445

2435

2435

2546

2440

2307

2445

-

2497

-

12 СШОР "Зенит" г. СПб

2490

2489

2433

2516

2543

2445

2509

2437

2545

-

13 ХИК г. Хельсинки

2346

2397

2428

2373

-

-

2389

-

2195

-

14 Зенит г. СПб

2405

2380

2420

2307

2362

2315

2495

2469

2466

-

15 Олимпик г. Марсель

2438

2438

2417

2459

-

-

-

-

-

-

16 Динамо

2436

2439

2410

2426

2441

2490

2426  

2343  

2515

-

17 Бенфика, Португалия

2462

2462

2408

2516  

-

-

-

-

-

-

18 Металлист 1925 г. Харьков

2204

2207

2408

2152

2029

2328

2117

-

2190

-

19 Црвена Звезда г. Белград

2395

2395

2405

2384

-

-

-

-

-

-

20 Олимпиакос г. Пирей

2390

2390

2398

2382

-

-

-

-

-

-

21 Металлист г. Харьков

2146

2146

2381  

2023

2033

-

-

-

-

-

22 Алтынорду г. Измир

2367

2367

2367

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

23 Рубин

2383

2368

2334

2340

2282

2565

2318  

2338

2501

-

24 ПСЖ г. Париж

2330

2330

2330

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

25 АФ-КК г. Краснодар

2263

2272

2327

2252

2348

2198

2233

2219

-

-

26 Днепр г. Днепр

2329

2329

2325

2277

2301

2414

-

-

-

-

27 Шериф г. Тирасполь

2248

2261

2319

2100

2408

2134

2346

2129

2299

-

28 Крылья Советов г. Самара

2253

2228

2313

2251

2120

2214

2241

2377  

-

-

29 Академия Коноплёва

2360

2340

2304

2346

2268

2337

2443

2425

2394

-

30 Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

2273

2244

2303  

2224

2283  

2248

2160

2278

2414

-

31 Ширак г. Гюмри

2127

2127

2302

2061

2165

1981

-

-

-

-

32 Академия Энергомаш г. Шебекино

2207

2207

2291

2110

2198

2227

-

-

-

-

33 ДЮСШ-6 г. Белгород

2152

2163

2280  

1997

-

2238

2138

2107  

-

-

34 Карпаты г. Львов

2203

2203

2278

2217

2278

2038

-

-

-

-

35 Даугавпилс, Латвия

2188

2197

2267

2172

2208

2161

2177

2141  

-

-

36 СШОР Спартак КТ г. Симферополь

1949

2004

2267

2051

1877

1949

1876

1875

1749

-

37 ВО СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград

2266

2266

2266

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

38 МЕТТА г. Рига

2251

2224

2265

2110

2436

2071

2240

2305

2328

-

39 СШ-10 г. Сочи

2253  

2253  

2262  

2244

-

-

-

-

-

-

40 Торпедо-ВУФК г. Николаев

2037

2037

2262

2033

2029

1825

-

-

-

-

41 Сабах г. Баку

2238

2238

2252

2191

2272

-

-

-

-

-

42 Кубань-2 г. Краснодар

2249

2249

2249

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

43 ДЮСШ-15 г. Киев

2021

2021

2248

1897

1850

2088

-

-

-

-

44 Тюмень

2282

2286

2244

2268

2373

2239

2306

2250

2292

-

45 Динамо г. Минск

2305

2264

2242

2154

2323

-

2335

2405

2371

-

46 ДЮСШ-6 Кречет г. Белгород

2242

2242

2242

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

47 Челябинск

2198

2198

2238

2222

2050

2283

-

-

-

-

48 УОР-5 г. Егорьевск

2314

2314

2236

2356

2379

2292

2309

-

-

-

49 Рамзан г. Грозный

2207

2221

2236

2278

2185

2184  

-

2186

2171

-

50 Анненки г. Калуга

2233

2233

2233

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

51 Шинник г. Ярославль

2129

2158

2231

2049

2209

2142

-

2033

2108

-

52 Рига, Латвия

1813

1813

2231

1951

-

1257

-

-

-

-

53 Тамбов

2152

2152

2228

2144

2084

-

-

-

-

-

54 Торпедо

2068

2068

2227

1909

1963

2001

2240

2179

1955  

-

55 Балтика г. Калининград

2183

2177

2223

2160

2163

2161

-

-

2207

-

56 Анжи г. Махачкала

2292

2275

2219

2247

2205

2273

2431

2331

2341

-

57 ДЮСШ-НН г. Н. Новгород

2119

2100

2218

2010

2074

2099

-

2145

2165

-

58 Академия футбола г. Тамбов

2056

2075

2216  

2196

2011

1886

2067

1992

2024

-

59 Легион г. Таллин

2122

2183

2216

2395

2038

-

2083  

2026  

1972

-

60 Иртыш-2 г. Омск

2002

2002

2213

-

-

-

1791  

-

-

-

61 Кубань г. Краснодар

2224

2224

2204

2214

2144

2274  

2283

-

-

-

62 Урал г. Екатеринбург

2224

2224

2200

2290

2169

2289

2174

-

-

-

63 РФШ г. Рига

2066

2024

2200

1999

1915

1980

-

-

2235

-

64 Нефтчи г. Баку

2152

2152

2196

1989

2271

-

-

-

-

-

65 Коломяги г. СПб

2169

2181

2194

2025

2248

2316

2121

2096

2185

-

66 Урожай г. Краснодар

2215

2215

2182  

2243

2175

2260

-

-

-

-

67 Амкар г. Пермь

2147

2156

2167

2162

2142

2126

2184

2102

-

-

68 Смена-Оболонь г. Киев

2090

2090

2166

2042

1923

2229

-

-

-

-

69 Мариуполь

2022

2022

2166

2050

2099

1773

-

-

-

-

70 УФК-Олимпик г. Харьков

1956

1956

2160

2008

1884

1773

-

-

-

-

71 ДЮСШ г. Новосибирск

2112

2112

2158  

-

-

2106

2073

-

-

-

72 Алмаз-Антей г. СПб

2181

2192

2157

2156

2102

2248

2297

2137

2170

-

73 Нымме Юнайтед г. Таллин

2021

1998

2157

2078

1732

2026

-

2113

-

-

74 Локомотив-2

2184

2171

2154  

2198

2196  

2185

2123

2258  

2176

-

75 АФ-Понедельника г. Ростов-н/Д

2071

2057

2154

1976

2041

2107

2006  

-

2139  

-

76 Волга г. Нижний Новгород

2091

2091

2151  

2030

-

-

-

-

-

-

77 Ротор-Волгоград (ВКОР) г. Волгоград

1961

1961

2148

1743

1992

-

-

-

-

-

78 Арсенал г. Киев

2112

2112

2148

1934

2099

2268

-

-

-

-

79 СОШ-73 г. Воронеж

2147

2147

2147

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

80 Скала г. Моршин

2187

2187

2146

2202

2141

2258

-

-

-

-

81 Звезда г. СПб

2094

2087

2144

2121

1876

2155

2138

2148

2076

-

82 Факел г. Воронеж

2104  

2104  

2140

2183

2058  

2076  

2065  

-

-

-

83 СДЮШОР-5 г. Калининград

2109

2126

2134

2064  

2034

2137

2260

2083  

2050

-

84 Ворскла г. Полтава

2125

2125

2134

2108

2187

2069

-

-

-

-

85 СШОР №3 г. Севастополь

1956

1954

2129

2082

2007

1663

1887

1915

2006

-

86 Минск

2259

2202

2128

2250

2180

2159

2294

2456

2348

-

87 Таврия-ДЮСШ №3 г. Симферополь

2019

2068

2128

2039

2220

2006

1945

2261

1531

-

88 СШ-5 г. Киров

2122

2063

2124

-

1911

2153

-

2312

2109

-

89 Таммека г. Тарту

2006

2006

2121

-

1924

1973

-

-

-

-

90 Зенит-Ижевск г. Ижевск

2165

2152

2119

2178

2249

2145

2069

2227

-

-

91 Олимпия г. Волгоград

2098

2094

2115

2109

2053  

-

2099

2115

-

-

92 Юность г. Владикавказ

2158

2158

2115

2112  

2227

-

2178

-

-

-

93 Зиря г. Баку

2027

2027

2115

2097

1869

-

-

-

-

-

94 Металлург г. Запорожье

2140

2140

2112

2109

2066

2273

-

-

-

-

95 Черноморец г. Одесса

2163

2163

2111

2093

2377

2069

-

-

-

-

96 Университет г. Ульяновск

2062

2015

2108

1969

1924  

2057

2016

2217  

2140

-

97 Звезда г. Кропивницкий

2010

2010

2101

1762

1907

2268

-

-

-

-

98 СШОР Тверская обл.

2129

2091

2099

2063

2124

2061

2110

2113

2333  

-

99 Тосно Ленингр. обл.

2015

2015

2095

1972

1978

-

-

-

-

-

100 ДЮСШ-3 г. Орёл

2069

2065

2095

2050

2051

-

-

2079

-

-

101 Кайрат, Алматы

2168  

2168  

2093  

2016  

2395

-

-

-

-

-

102 УФК г. Днепр

2240

2240

2093

2348

2237

2282

-

-

-

-

103 Бананц г. Ереван

1918

1918

2092

1839

1984

1757  

-

-

-

-

104 ДЮСШ г. Альметьевск

2104

2104

2091  

2117

-

-

-

-

-

-

105 Партизан г. Брянск

2071

2071

2090

1984

2079

-

2129

-

-

-

106 ДЮСШ г. Нижний Новгород

2089

2089

2089

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

107 Волгарь г. Астрахань

2093

2059

2089

2108  

1985

2054

-

2132

2188

-

108 Ливерпуль, Англия

2170

2088

2088

-

-

-

-

2252

-

-

109 Волгоград

2008

2008

2088  

-

2013

1923

-

-

-

-

110 Арсенал г. Тула

2052

2051

2083

2011  

2034

2077

-

2056

-

-

111 Юность г. Чернигов

1934

1934

2083

1692

2052

1907

-

-

-

-

112 Атлет г. Киев

2003

2003

2075

2038

2046

1852

-

-

-

-

113 Иртыш г. Омск

2031

2014

2072

1863

2017

2160

1960  

-

2112

-

114 Текстильщик г. Иваново

2123

2089

2072

2148

1951

2182

2092

2227

2192

-

115 Академия Футбола г. Уфа

1953

1953

2071

1867  

-

1921

-

-

-

-

116 Спартак г. Нальчик

2089

2089

2070

2085  

2074

2067

2147

-

-

-

117 Септември г. София

2065  

2065  

2065  

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

118 Шахтер г. Солигорск

1958

1971

2063

2036

1896

1926  

1932  

1928  

1926  

-

119 Нефтехимик г. Нижнекамск

1999

1999

2058

1918

1889

2111

2018

-

-

-

120 Академия футбола, Беларусь

1921

1921

2056

2008

1700

-

-

-

-

-

121 Химки

2044

2012

2055

2076

1934

2051

1942

2046

2204  

-

122 Океан г. Находка

2007

2007

2055

1972

1994  

-

-

-

-

-

123 Уфа г. Уфа

2065

2061

2053

2126

2037

2006

2083

-

2083

-

124 Барса г. Сумы

2028

2028

2053

1988

2050

2019

-

-

-

-

125 Надежда г. Краснодар

2019

2014

2051

-

1910  

2081

-

-

2033

-

126 Торпедо г. Калуга

2105

2082

2049

2215

-

1983

-

2174

-

-

127 Авангард г. Курск

2142

2144

2047  

2168

2187

2278  

2041  

2128

-

-

128 Динамо г. Барнаул

2147

2080

2042

-

1892

2014  

2370

-

2416

-

129 СКА-Хабаровск г. Хабаровск

2038

2015

2041

1852

2004

2162

-

2076  

2094

-

130 Луч-Энергия г. Владивосток

2036

1994

2040

2087

1831  

1979  

2031

2186

2098

-

131 ДЮСШ №2 г. Шебекино

2039

2039

2039

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

132 ЦПСР г. Волгоград

2039

2039

2039

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

133 Оренбург г. Оренбург

2033

2011

2037  

2027

2038

1970

1983

-

2141

-

134 Строгино

2136

2113

2036

1984

2185

2033

2325  

2160

2226  

-

135 СДЮСШОР г. Кемерово

1965

1965

2036

-

1893

-

-

-

-

-

136 ФШМ

2114

2113

2031

2177

2097  

2149

2112  

2082

2152

-

137 УОР п. Краснолесье

2227

2227

2030

2274

2312

2292

-

-

-

-

138 СДЮСШОР-15 г. Воронеж

2083

2053

2029

2076

-

-

-

2145

-

-

139 ОСДЮСШ г. Иркутск

2009

2009

2028

1989

-

-

-

-

-

-

140 Квадро г. Ростов-н/Д

2027

2027

2027

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

141 Карабах г. Агдам

1990

1990

2027

1894

2050

-

-

-

-

-

142 СДЮСШОР №11 - Зенит г. Волгоград

2056

2056

2022

-

2089

-

-

-

-

-

143 Череповец г. Череповец

1955

1955

2022

1649

1997

1965

2140

-

-

-

144 Динамо-Брест, Беларусь

1932

1932

2022

2183

1561

-

1960  

-

-

-

145 Динамо г. Омск

2147

2145

2020

2273

2160

2151

2120

2158

-

-

146 Биолог г. Новокубанск

1910

1910

2016

1850  

1834

1938  

-

-

-

-

147 Барс г. Владикавказ

2048

2048

2016  

1979

2207

1991

-

-

-

-

148 РЦПФ Нижний Новгород

2182

2159

2014

2266

2179

2176

-

2356

2101  

-

149 Русичи г. Орел

2072

2053

2013

1999

-

-

2147  

2085

2118

-

150 СШПФ г. Краснодар

2064

2097  

2013  

2066  

2121

2291  

1996  

-

1899

-

151 Габала, Азербайджан

2189

2189

2010

2283

2274

-

-

-

-

-

152 Спартак г. Владикавказ

2024

2022

2008

2080

2025

2001

1995

2035

-

-

153 Динамо-Газпром г. Ставрополь

1978

1978

2008

1960  

1857  

2085

-

-

-

-

154 КАМАЗ г. Наб. Челны

2116

2072

2008

2085

2058

2138

-

2290  

-

-

155 Московская Застава г. СПб

2079

2085

2006

2091

2059

2158

2110

2055

2075

-

156 Азовсталь г. Мариуполь

2057

2057

2006

2084

2010

2126

-

-

-

-

157 БРВ-БИК г. В.-Волынский

1959

1959

2006

1889

2072

1869

-

-

-

-

158 ЦПСР г. Волжский

1938

1938

2005

1871  

-

-

-

-

-

-

159 Митос г. Новочеркасск

2004

2004

2004

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

160 Табасалу, Эстония

1995

1995

2002

1814

-

2170

-

-

-

-

161 МФК Кремень г. Кременчуг

1984

1984

2001

1911

1937

2087

-

-

-

-

162 Карелия г. Петрозаводск

2047

2047

2000

-

-

-

2094

-

-

-

163 Тукумс 2000, Латвия

1871

1780

1999

1698

1809

1613

-

2234

-

-

164 Гомель

2069

2069

1998

1931

2277

-

-

-

-

-

165 Сокол г. Новошахтинск

1996  

1996  

1996  

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

166 ДЮСШ-7 г. Петрозаводск

1967

1967

1995

1824

2082

-

-

-

-

-

167 Локомотив г. СПб

2028

2028

1993

2050

1977

2082

2036

2065

1995

-

168 ДЮСШ "Новосибирск"

1990

1990

1993  

-

2003

-

1974

-

-

-

169 РДЮСШ-Политех-2 г. Махачкала

1993

1993

1993

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

170 Смена г. Брянск

1993

1993

1993

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

171 Алтай г. Барнаул

2076

2068

1992

2069

2051

2135

2093

2133

2059  

-

172 СШОР №3-Виктория г. Севастополь

1963

1916

1990

1842

-

-

-

2058

-

-

173 УОР-Дагестан г. Каспийск

2075

2075

1988

2161

-

-

-

-

-

-

174 Армавир г. Армавир

1943

1943

1988

1841  

1954  

1988

-

-

-

-

175 Калуга г.Калуга

2112

2112

1988

2066

2258

2080

2166

-

-

-

176 Гандзасар г. Ереван

1770

1770

1987

1757

1796

1538

-

-

-

-

177 Московская Застава-2 г. СПб

1905

1957

1986

1850  

1889

2013

2049

1852

1695

-

178 БАТЭ Беларусь

2162

2160

1985

2230

2171

2181

2231

2211  

2126

-

179 Родина

1957

1949

1982

1865

2066  

1868

1963

1958  

1994  

-

180 Белшина г. Бобруйск

1887

1887

1980

1735

1947

-

-

-

-

-

181 Львов

2055

2055

1980

2070

1945

2224

-

-

-

-

182 Байкал г. Иркутск

1876

1863

1977

1746

1866

-

-

-

1913

-

183 ОК им. Поддубного г. Киев

2083

2083

1977

2181

2040

2134

-

-

-

-

184 Сборная ДНР

1974

1974

1974

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

185 Росич

1850

1841

1973

1822

1654

1749

2005

1854

1890

-

186 ДЮСШ-11 Черноморец г. Одесса

2177

2177

1973

2351

2205

2179

-

-

-

-

187 РДЮСШ-Политех г. Махачкала

1921

1921

1971

1871

-

-

-

-

-

-

188 Сумгаит, Азербайджан

1858

1858

1970

1760

1843

-

-

-

-

-

189 Йокогама Япония

1969

1969

1969

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

190 Днепр г. Могилев

1908

1908

1966

2130

1627

-

-

-

-

-

191 Смена г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре

1853

1853

1965

1806  

1790

1852

-

-

-

-

192 Юнит г. Самара

1927

1927

1963

-

1891

-

-

-

-

-

193 Витебск, Беларусь

1899

1899

1963

1905

1829

-

-

-

-

-

194 Прикарпатье г. И.-Франковск

1890

1890

1961

1670

1888

2040

-

-

-

-

195 Торпедо г. Владимир

1920

1892

1958

1899

1816

1896

-

1913

2039

-

196 Салют г. Дзержинск

1911

1958

1958

-

-

-

-

-

1863

-

197 КОДЮСШ-Арсенал с. Счастливое

1925

1925

1958

2116

1899

1728

-

-

-

-

198 ЦРФСО г. Смоленск

1984

1969

1957

1981

1970

-

-

2026

-

-

199 Енисей г. Красноярск

2082

2082

1956

2106

2067

2149  

2130  

-

-

-

200 Невский Фронт г. СПб

2028

1969

1955

1989

1992

1869

2040

2198

2153

-

201 Заря г. Бельцы

1924

1946

1955

1863

1979

1978

1957

1837

1901

-

202 Дачия-Буюкань г. Кишинев

2121

2095

1951

2168

2266

2082

2006

2151

2220

-

203 Дружба г. Майкоп

2004

2004

1950

1999  

2044

2024  

-

-

-

-

204 ДЮСШ №2 ВО "Звезда" СПб

1970

2048

1950

2067

2018

2090

2117

1804

1745

-

205 Пороховчанин СПб

1972

1958

1948  

1908

1882

1880

2174

2101

1908

-

206 Тобол г. Курган

1948

1952

1947

1984

1921

1984

1924

1930  

-

-

207 Буревестник

1833

1811

1945

1744

1752

1835

1778

1916

1861

-

208 Сокол г. Саратов

1968

1968

1945

1956

1995

1977

-

-

-

-

209 ВОДЮСШ г. Винница

2035

2035

1945

2044

1926

2225

-

-

-

-

210 Аист г. Череповец

1944

1944

1944

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

211 Спартак-2

1997

2004

1941

1879  

1938

2103

2161

1904

2050  

-

212 Металлург г. Липецк

2049

2054

1941  

2051

2058

2179  

2040

2024  

-

-

213 Неман г. Гродно

2026

2026

1941

1938

2209

-

2014  

-

-

-

214 Автово СПб

2086

2058

1939

2208

2071  

2003

2070

2202

2108

-

215 Зимбру г. Кишинёв

2116

2001

1938

1684

2078

1965

2339

2401

2410

-

216 Ижорец-ИНКОН СПб

1973

1950

1937

2061

1892  

2063  

1798

1963

2096

-

217 Зенит г. Иркутск

1853

1857

1935

1837

1799

-

-

1839

-

-

218 РОУОР г. Ростов-н/Д

2019

2019

1933

2110

2014  

-

-

-

-

-

219 ФШМ г. Минск

1798

1798

1931

1559

-

-

1904

-

-

-

220 Сызрань-2003 г. Сызрань

1945

1928

1925

1958

1816

2012

-

-

2013

-

221 МЕТАР г. Челябинск

1910

1905

1924

1916

-

1875

-

1924

-

-

222 Торпедо Армада г. Миасс

1924

1924

1924

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

223 Сочи г. Сочи

1979

1979

1924

2064

1957

1970

-

-

-

-

224 Маарду, Эстония

1863

1863

1924

-

-

1802

-

-

-

-

225 Псков-747

1906

1906

1920

1947

1821  

1935

-

-

-

-

226 Нефтчи ИК ИБ г. Баку

1916

1916

1920

1860

1967

-

-

-

-

-

227 Лада-Тольятти г. Тольятти

2004

2024

1918

2016

2110

2051  

-

-

1925  

-

228 Супер Нова г. Рига

1719

1652

1917

1580

1605

1459

1697

-

2056  

-

229 Спутник

1875

1823

1908

1683

1708

1830  

1986

2019

1993

-

230 Сборная Ленингр. обл.

1907

1907

1907

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

231 Тасма г. Казань

1970

1948

1903

-

1959

-

1982

1983  

2022

-

232 Сахалин г. Южно-Сахалинск

1986

1950

1900

2026

1947  

1878

1997

2155

2001

-

233 Кишлы г. Баку

2060

2060

1900

2222

2057

-

-

-

-

-

234 ДЮСШ-Евпатория

2068

2118

1899

2059

2020

2267

2343

2058

1830

-

235 Флора г. Таллин

1874

1874

1898

-

2082

1641

-

-

-

-

236 СДЮСШОР г. Ужгород

2022

2022

1898

1853

2206

2132

-

-

-

-

237 Локомотив г. Киев

1850

1850

1896

1916

1920

1666

-

-

-

-

238 Адмиралтеец г. СПб

1784

1757

1895

1893

1704

1511

1784

1899

1805

-

239 Динамо г. СПб

1918

1976

1893

1859

2243

1956

1927

1934

1614

-

240 МФА г. Мукачево

1801

1801

1889

1849

1666

-

-

-

-

-

241 Луки-Энергия г. Великие Луки

2001

2001

1888  

1852

2080

2184

-

-

-

-

242 Стройсервисинвест г. Тобольск

1885

1885

1885

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

243 Гатчина г. Гатчина

1755

1773

1884

1606

1763

1715

1898

1763

1656

-

244 Волынь г. Луцк

1896

1896

1883

1943

1830

1929

-

-

-

-

245 СШОР №8 г. Н. Новгород

2046

2032

1880

2075

2112

2059

-

-

2106

-

246 Уралец НТ г. Нижний Тагил

1880

1880

1880

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

247 Рязань г. Рязань

2011

2011

1876

1996

2109

2064

-

-

-

-

248 Арсенал г. Харьков

1883

1776

1876

1735

1717

-

-

2204  

-

-

249 Икар-Два аякса г. Саров

1945

1945

1875

-

-

2014

-

-

-

-

250 Смена

2020

1990

1869

1959

2073

1963

2086

2218

1972

-

251 ДЮСШ г. Полевской

1867

1867

1867

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

252 ДЮСШ г. Тернополь

1859

1859

1865

2040

1936

1593

-

-

-

-

253 Невский фронт-2 г. СПб

1439

1390

1863

1416

1302

1170

1201

1726

1394

-

254 Десна г. Чернигов

1786

1786

1863

1682

1706

1892

-

-

-

-

255 Академия футбола г.Челябинск

1908

1908

1861

1887  

1921

1962

-

-

-

-

256 Мордовия

2107

2109

1856

2113

2206

2216

2154

2105

2097

-

257 Спутник г. Нижний Тагил

1900

1900

1850

-

-

-

1949

-

-

-

258 Лапландия г. Мурманск

1850  

1850  

1850  

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

259 Эребуни г. Ереван

1761

1761

1849

-

-

1673

-

-

-

-

260 Олимпик

1643

1683

1848

1645

1503

1591

1829

1459

1627

-

261 ДЮСШ г. Сыктывкар

1851

1851

1847

1845

1862

-

-

-

-

-

262 ДЮСШ №6 г. Курск

1847

1847

1847

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

263 Трудовые резервы

1779

1812

1845

1881

1894

1611  

1831

1660

1731

-

264 Томь г. Томск

2071

2059

1845  

2100

2098

2036

2217

2129

-

-

265 СШОР-8 г. Ростов-н/Д

1949

1995

1843

-

1963

2179

-

-

1811  

-

266 Интер г. Днепр

1989

1989

1836

1998

2093

2029

-

-

-

-

267 Носта г. Новотроицк

1766

1766

1833

1698

1822

1711

-

-

-

-

268 СШОР-Вологда

1809

1809

1831

1723

2012

1671

-

-

-

-

269 Смена г. Бузулук

1825

1825

1825

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

270 Зенит г. Салават

1924

1924

1823

1831

1883

2148

1933

-

-

-

271 Зоркий г. Красногорск

1791

1794

1817

1798

1779

1731

1846

1763

1802

-

272 Квант г. Обнинск

2037

2008

1817

2094

2114

-

-

2123

-

-

273 СКА г. Ростов-н/Д

2023

2010

1816  

1999

1964

2259  

-

2008  

2089

-

274 Нымме Калью г. Таллин

1790

1790

1814

1819

-

1738

-

-

-

-

275 Авангард г. Керчь

2028

1946

1814

2077

-

-

-

2194

-

-

276 Эльбрус г. Нальчик

1824

1824

1813  

1834

-

-

-

-

-

-

277 РСДЮФШ г. Нерюнгри

1880

1880

1812  

1854

1866  

1987

-

-

-

-

278 УОР-СШОР г. Йошкар-Ола

1977

1938

1811

1902

2100

-

-

2094

-

-

279 Ислочь г. Минск

1717

1717

1811

1561

1778

-

-

-

-

-

280 Вентспилс, Латвия

1706

1706

1807

-

1725

1586

-

-

-

-

281 Витязь г. Подольск

2010

1983

1805

2229

1899

1927  

2056

2010

2143

-

282 Гимназия №5 г. Чебоксары

1864

1805

1805

-

-

-

-

1922

-

-

283 Премьер-Нива г. Винница

2037

2037

1804

2086

2120

2137

-

-

-

-

284 Калев г. Таллинн

2053

2053

1801

-

2316

-

2041

-

-

-

285 ДЮСШ №6 г. Рыбинск

1733

1733

1800

-

1700

-

1699

-

-

-

286 Башбетон г. Мелеуз

1798

1798

1798

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

287 Машук-КМВ г. Пятигорск

1971

1914

1795

1865  

2106

1889

-

2200

-

-

288 ФШМ-2

1709

1729

1791

1680

1698

1826

1648  

1624

1695  

-

289 ЦДЮС г. Мытищи

1926

1889

1790

2151

1807

1920

1777  

2010

2024

-

290 ДЮСШ №8 Заря г. Хабаровск

1788

1788

1788

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

291 Муром г. Муром

1886

1886

1788

1720

2073

1964

-

-

-

-

292 Чита г. Чита

1794

1768

1786  

1795  

1709

1783

-

1896

-

-

293 Черноморец г. Новоросийск

1875

1836

1783

1957

1830

1774

-

2008  

1899

-

294 Чайка Песчанокопское

1877

1877

1779

1746

1863  

2121

-

-

-

-

295 Строгино-2

1794

1811

1776

1731

1879

1849

1819

1664

1843

-

296 ДЮСШ-Вахитово г. Казань

2049

2004

1776

2046

2060

2095

2042

2050  

2272

-

297 Виктория г. Самара

1800

1800

1773  

-

1826

-

-

-

-

-

298 СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск

2042

2042

1767

2101  

1902

2207

2233

-

-

-

299 Синара г. Каменск-Уральский

1915

1915

1766

1922

1945

-

2025

-

-

-

300 Северный пресс г. СПБ

1850

1881

1765

1994  

1906

1906

1833

1899

1646

-

301 Астрахань г. Астрахань

1720

1720

1762

1700  

1699

-

-

-

-

-

302 Реал-Сукчес г. Кишинев

1888

1888

1762

1940

2069

1893

1774

-

-

-

303 РЦОР БГУ г. Минск

2041

2023

1760

2021

2183

-

2128

2120

2034  

-

304 Динамо-Брянск

1995

1958

1758  

1930

2177

1965

-

2145

-

-

305 ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск

1796

1796

1755

1602

1760

1876

1989

-

-

-

306 Зенит г. Пенза

1936

1866

1741

1832

1776  

1961

2019

2287

-

-

307 Метеор г. Балашиха

1921

1889

1735

1802

1943

1979

1987

1943

2057

-

308 Сокол

1805

1834

1733

1826

1970

1740

1903

1638

1828

-

309 Спартак-Орехово г. Орехово-Зуево

1732

1740

1731

1717

1720

1729

1803

1747

1675

-

310 Чертаново-2

1833

1775

1730

1857

1772

1798

1717

2067

1888

-

311 СДЮСШОР г. Пермь

1948

1948

1728

1953  

1985

1816

2256

-

-

-

312 Динамо г. Киров

1858

1824

1727

1801

1822

-

1944  

1996

-

-

313 Волга г. Ульяновск

1913

1888

1726

1960

1958

1909

-

2012

-

-

314 Хазар г. Ленкорань

1725

1725

1725

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

315 Крылья Советов

1826

1847

1723

1795

1793  

2019

1906  

1821

1727

-

316 Урал-2 г. Екатеринбург

1723

1723

1723

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

317 ДЮСШ-3 г. Дзержинск

1723

1723

1723

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

318 Москвич

1819

1757

1720

1735

1743

1827

1758

2061

1888

-

319 Торпедо г. Минск

1650

1650

1716

1531

1703

-

-

-

-

-

320 Савёловская

1663

1678

1715

1619

1762

1478

1818

1629

1617

-

321 ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург

1694

1694

1715

1762

1651

1648

-

-

-

-

322 Юность г. Екатеринбург

1883

1848

1712

2012

1741

1758

2019

-

2054  

-

323 Буковина г. Черновцы

1836

1836

1712

2100

1695

-

-

-

-

-

324 Приалит г. Реутов

1967

1946

1711

1916

1763

2247

2091

1910

2128

-

325 Сибирь г. Новосибирск

2009

1988

1711

2098

2003

2024

2106  

2111

-

-

326 Городея

1700

1700

1708

1754

1639

-

-

-

-

-

327 Слуцк

1730

1730

1707

1680

1802

-

-

-

-

-

328 ДЮСШ г. Ростов

1814

1814

1704

1895

1844

-

-

-

-

-

329 Ангушт г. Назрань

1873

1809

1702

1759

1763

2013

-

2127

-

-

330 Красногвардеец

1789

1790

1699

1825

1771

1883

1774

1863

1711

-

331 Сабаил г. Баку

1918

1918

1697

2091

1967

-

-

-

-

-

332 Легион-Динамо г. Махачкала

1821

1821

1691

1757

1891

1945  

-

-

-

-

333 Подолье г. Хмельницкий

1665

1665

1691

1779

1712

1478

-

-

-

-

334 Выбор-Одинцово г. Одинцово

1718

1674

1689  

1605

1544

1715  

1817

1710

1947

-

335 Торпедо-БелАЗ г. Жодино

1766

1670

1689

1666

1357

-

1969

2147

-

-

336 Афипс п. Афипский

1918

1918

1686

2076

1991  

-

-

-

-

-

337 Пионер г. Раменское

1524

1542

1683

1679

1381

1426

1541

1313

1647

-

338 ДЮСШ-26 г. Киев

1793

1793

1681

2027

1971

1493

-

-

-

-

339 Дружба г. Красное Село

1904

1871

1680

1835

2112

1868

1858

1926

2049

-

340 ДЮСШ-1 Кривбас-84 г. Кривой Рог

1741

1741

1680

2112

1675

1495

-

-

-

-

341 Скиф г. Симферополь

1706

1688

1670

1729

-

1664

-

1762

-

-

342 Царское Село г. Пушкин СПб

1867

1837

1669

1943

1923

1815

1833

1955

1928

-

343 ДЮСШ Волга РППК г. Рыбинск

1862

1844

1668

1684

1878

2076

1915

1952

-

-

344 Спартак г. Кострома

1877

1877

1666

1890

2076

-

-

-

-

-

345 Сухона г. Сокол

1665

1665

1665

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

346 СШОР Сестрорецк г. СПБ

1361

1385

1664

1369

1285

1445

1164

1355

1247  

-

347 СДЮШОР Николаев

1808

1808

1663

1938

1824

-

-

-

-

-

348 Ростсельмаш г. Ростов-н/Д

1662

1662

1662

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

349 Рассвет г. Красноярск

1743

1743

1654

1930

1646

-

-

-

-

-

350 Титан г. Верхняя Салда

1652

1652

1652

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

351 Балаково г. Балаково

1771

1771

1651

1827

1741

1864  

-

-

-

-

352 Торпедо-2

1526

1529

1650

1355

1518

1491

1631

1584

1451

-

353 Кунцево

1673

1682

1646

1677

1816

1567

1706

1539

1762

-

354 Видземе, Латвия

1704

1704

1639

-

-

1769

-

-

-

-

355 Олимп г. СПб

1419

1486

1638

1542

1788

1395

1065

1340

1163

-

356 ДФЦ г. Сочи

1842

1847

1636

-

-

2058

-

1831  

-

-

357 Белкард г. Гродно

1634

1634

1630

1634

1639

-

-

-

-

-

358 Сатурн г. Раменское

1526

1474

1620  

1170

1611

1769

1200

1949

1360

-

359 Алашкерт г. Ереван

1766

1766

1616

1876

-

1807

-

-

-

-

360 Звезда г. Киев

1915

1915

1615

2038

2093

-

-

-

-

-

361 Елгава, Латвия

1665

1665

1614

-

-

1715

-

-

-

-

362 Динамо г. Кострома

1952

1855

1608

1706

1748

2141

2073

2233  

2155

-

363 Рудгормаш г. Воронеж

1608

1608

1608

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

364 Луч г. Минск

1598

1598

1605

1654

1535

-

-

-

-

-

365 СДЮШОР-14 "Волга" г. Саратов

1806

1759

1600

-

-

1917

-

-

1902

-

366 Мегасфера

1702

1681

1591

1524

1609

1777  

1905

1645

1863

-

367 Тушино

1450

1379

1587

1436  

1041

1452

1377

1566

1693

-

368 Звезда-Юность г. Энгельс

1634

1634

1583

-

1685

-

-

-

-

-

369 Крылья Советов-2

1633

1560

1566  

1696

1464  

1626

1447

1800

1834

-

370 Металлист г. Королёв

1439

1316

1564  

1249

975

1515

1276

1849

1648

-

371 СДЮСШОР №10 Олимп г. Уфа

1564

1564

1564

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

372 Арарат г. Ереван

1679

1679

1556

1637

1744

1780

-

-

-

-

373 Славия г. Мозырь

1631

1631

1554

1802

1536

-

-

-

-

-

374 Владимирский Экспресс г. СПб

1309

1269

1549

1181

1401

1047

1168

1392

1423

-

375 Орбита-Юниор

1595

1626

1545  

1543

1586

1678

1779  

1478

1558

-

376 Красный Октябрь

1497

1497

1544

1449

-

-

-

-

-

-

377 Молния

1554

1489

1538  

1340

1474

1543

1550

1799

1635

-

378 Долгопрудный г. Долгопрудный

1713

1684

1534

1694

1674

1774  

1743  

1819

1750

-

379 СШОР №8 Стрела г. Севастополь

1530

1530

1530

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

380 СШ №2 г. В. Новгород

1716

1660

1528

1619

1693

1710

1749

1717

1996

-

381 КДЮСШ г. Ивантеевка

1456

1534

1527

1471  

1719

1459

1492

1411

1111

-

382 Савеловская-2

1569

1492

1516

1586

1482

1452

1422

1947

1575

-

383 Подолье Подольский р-н

1465

1558

1511  

1610

1428  

1848

1395

1080

1383

-

384 Сантос г. Тарту

1610

1610

1510

-

1709

-

-

-

-

-

385 Клин

1679

1648

1506

2060

1504  

1707

1461

1766

1751

-

386 Виктория г. Коломна

1625

1589

1504

1608

1549  

1584

1698

1845

1588

-

387 Фили

1342

1342

1491

1245

1289

-

-

-

-

-

388 Миль-Мугань г. Имишли