№
Название
U-19
U-18
U-17
По школе
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
1
Карелия г. Петрозаводск
-
-
-
-
2094
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
Юность г. Калининград
-
-
-
-
-
1880
-
-
-
-
-
2132
3
Фаворит г. Выборг
-
-
-
-
-
2102
-
2058
-
-
-
-
4
Олимп-Дрозд-Хибины г. Апатиты
-
-
-
-
-
1886
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
Форвард г. Сыктывкар
-
-
-
-
-
2054
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
Дружба г. Петрозаводск
-
-
-
-
-
1964
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
Северная Звездочка г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
1884
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
Бастион г. Тосно
-
-
-
-
-
1969
-
1957
-
-
-
-
9
Патриот г. Котлас
-
-
-
-
-
-
1973
-
-
-
-
-
10
СФА г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1845
-
-
-
-
11
НТК г. Котлас
-
-
-
-
-
-
2036
-
-
-
-
-
12
Темп г. Шенкурск
-
-
-
-
1838
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
Светлогорск Калининградская обл.
-
-
-
-
1942
1877
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
Голеадор г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
1975
-
-
-
-
-
15
Титаны г. СПб
-
-
-
-
1796
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
Импульс г. Петрозаводск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2081
-
-
-
-
17
Стрижи г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
-
1992
-
-
-
-
-
18
Олимпик г. Калининград
-
-
-
-
-
-
2123
-
-
-
-
-
19
Сатурн г. Петрозаводск
-
-
-
-
-
-
1968
-
-
-
-
-
20
Север г. Мурманск
-
-
-
-
-
-
1776
-
-
-
-
-
21
Титан г. Сыктывкар
-
-
-
-
-
-
2055
-
-
-
-
-
22
Сб. Новгородской обл.
-
-
-
-
-
1883
2105
-
-
-
-
-
23
Славянка г. Пушкин
-
-
-
-
-
-
1824
-
-
-
-
-
24
ДЮСШ-2 г. Кондопога
-
-
-
-
-
-
1815
-
-
-
-
-
25
Монолит Ленинградская обл.
-
-
-
-
-
-
1870
-
-
-
-
-
26
Открытие г. Калининград
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2164
2012
-
-
27
СШ-1 г. Котлас
-
-
-
-
1719
1774
-
-
-
-
-
-
28
СШОР-Мончегорск
-
-
-
-
2013
-
-
1910
-
-
-
-
29
ДЮСШ №10 г. Мурманск
-
-
-
-
-
1630
-
-
-
-
-
-
30
СШ №7 Орбита г. Петрозаводск
-
-
-
-
-
-
1419
-
-
-
-
-
31
Спутник г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
1539
-
-
-
-
-
32
Космос г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
1694
-
-
-
-
-
33
Витязь г. СПб
-
1343
-
-
-
-
-
1908
1606
-
-
-
34
Фертоинг-Кронштадт
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1455
-
-
-
35
ДФК Барсы г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1917
-
-
-
36
Тигры г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2058
-
-
37
Высота г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
1542
-
-
-
-
-
38
СШОР Лидер жен г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1378
-
1489
-
-
39
Солярис г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2019
-
-
-
-
40
Викинг г. Выборг
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1369
-
-
-
41
Союз г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1412
-
-
-
42
Янтарь-93 г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1301
1570
-
-
43
Бриллиант г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1597
-
-
44
Юниор г. Пушкин
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1333
1981
-
45
Корона г. Коммунар
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1624
-
46
Надежда г. Никольское
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1575
-
47
Армада г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1704
1740
48
Ювентус г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1453
-
49
Северный Легион г. Сыктывкар
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1995
-
-
-
50
Арктика г. Мурманск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1688
-
51
Спартак-Юниор г. Псков
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1993
1925
52
Спарк г. Петрозаводск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1990
-
-
53
Нева-3 г. СПб
-
1359
-
-
-
-
1500
-
-
-
-
-
54
Заневская СШ г. Янино
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1766
-
-
-
-
55
БразилиЯ г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1720
-
-
-
56
Энерджи г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1641
1604
-
57
Ораниенбаум г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1304
-
-
58
Новгород
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1489
1538
59
ФК Лидер г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1855
60
ПФА г. СПБ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1985
61
Футболика г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1478
62
Поморье г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1824
-
-
63
Фридом СШ Гурьевск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1947
-
-
-
-
64
Динамо-Электрон г. В. Новгород
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1942
1957
65
Зеленогорск-Барс
-
-
-
1248
1326
1222
1164
1411
1156
1211
-
-
66
Флагман г. Пушкин, СПБ
-
1144
-
1302
1289
1241
1131
1440
1348
1337
1329
-
67
Мегаполис г. В. Новгород
-
-
-
1322
1458
1200
1296
1286
1368
-
-
-
68
Экран г. СПБ
-
1231
-
1375
1429
941
1257
1583
1468
1337
1524
1464
69
Нева-2 г. СПб
-
1370
-
1393
1167
1351
1463
1206
1329
1558
1573
1495
70
Невский Завод г. СПб
-
-
-
1416
1526
1473
1303
1385
1391
-
-
-
71
Лавина г. СПб
-
-
-
1422
1348
1124
1500
1539
1609
1414
-
-
72
Ангелболл г. СПб
-
1445
-
1437
1088
1355
1779
1385
1459
1499
1461
1468
73
Авангард г. СПб
-
1562
-
1452
1316
1695
1482
1289
1527
1374
1478
-
74
ДФК Зенит-84 г. СПБ
-
1478
-
1474
1050
1420
1304
1334
1458
1694
1843
1690
75
СШОР №2 Невского района-2 г. СПб
-
1479
-
1476
1369
1521
1448
1562
1441
1412
1645
1408
76
Зеленогорск
-
1489
-
1493
1400
1286
1416
1523
1517
1678
1553
1572
77
Лавина п. Песочный
-
-
-
1515
1172
1267
1534
1540
1696
1716
1523
1674
78
Невский фронт-2 г. СПб
-
-
-
1516
1264
1685
1352
1732
1546
-
-
-
79
Крылья г. СПб
-
-
-
1539
-
-
1395
1666
1557
-
-
-
80
ЦС Калининский г. СПб
-
1490
-
1544
1858
1351
1605
1511
1403
1506
1572
-
81
Олимп г. СПб
-
1391
-
1545
1248
1485
1562
1321
1548
1740
1696
1762
82
Искра п. Металлострой
-
1506
-
1550
1331
1624
1514
1664
1382
1589
1472
1821
83
СШОР ПД-рн г. Петергоф
-
1478
-
1568
1378
1686
1562
1633
1623
1500
1619
1539
84
Мегаполис г. СПб
-
1642
-
1582
1647
1661
1503
1527
1428
1619
1689
-
85
Восхождение г. СПб
-
-
-
1588
-
1555
1503
1701
-
-
1540
1643
86
Гатчина г. Гатчина
-
1658
-
1603
1898
1355
1360
-
1488
1506
1822
1792
87
Смена г. СПб
-
-
-
1603
-
-
-
-
1483
1507
1706
1715
88
Нева г. СПБ
-
1618
-
1625
1790
1525
1672
1353
1746
1463
1810
1637
89
Динамо-Север г. СПб
-
1775
-
1643
-
-
1574
-
-
1515
1644
1837
90
СШОР Киров. рн г. СПБ
-
1516
-
1660
1715
1524
1699
1698
1591
1625
1672
1752
91
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
-
1594
-
1664
1406
1630
1748
1765
1664
1800
1638
1661
92
Динамо-Центр г. СПб
-
1525
-
1666
1512
1503
1587
1661
1727
1637
1865
1834
93
СШОР Лидер-Купчино г. СПб
-
1517
-
1679
-
-
1542
1703
1778
1534
1840
-
94
Выборжанин г. СПБ
-
1561
-
1685
1478
1695
1486
1773
1840
1686
1676
1843
95
Надежда г. Всеволожск
-
1702
-
1693
1658
1588
1687
1566
1607
1523
1870
2045
96
Московская Застава-2 г. СПб
-
1783
-
1704
1930
1501
1734
1824
1739
1546
1705
1651
97
Легирус-Нева г. СПб
-
1594
-
1719
1645
1688
1906
1513
1837
1633
1698
1829
98
Кронштадт
-
1596
-
1721
1585
1927
1666
1559
1858
1837
1689
1646
99
Дружба г. Красное Село
-
1674
-
1737
1790
1785
1716
1760
1758
1669
1688
1727
100
Звезда-2 г. СПб
-
-
-
1762
-
-
-
-
1685
1681
1786
1897
101
СШ Лидер г. СПб
-
1572
-
1784
1631
1623
1661
1757
1830
1999
1904
1863
102
СШОР №2 Невского района г. СПБ
-
1646
-
1808
1694
1919
1553
2090
1709
1789
1953
1757
103
Коломяги-2 г. СПб
-
-
-
1840
-
-
-
1712
1804
1909
-
1936
104
СШ №2 г. В. Новгород
-
-
-
1853
1749
1696
2004
1861
1736
1932
1890
1952
105
Лапландия г. Мурманск
-
-
-
1878
-
-
1733
-
-
-
1909
1993
106
Динамо г. СПб
-
2055
-
1885
1931
2031
1660
1773
1927
1877
1923
1958
107
ДЮСШ №2 ВО "Звезда" СПб
-
-
-
1910
1992
1818
1999
1932
1897
1821
-
-
108
СШ Кр-сель рн г. СПБ
-
1865
-
1911
1930
1829
2095
1727
1883
1936
1932
1956
109
СШ №2 ВО Звезда-2 СПб
-
2145
-
1915
2120
1983
1856
1863
1934
1869
1813
1880
110
Адмиралтеец г. СПб
-
1856
-
1921
2015
2073
1926
1719
1891
1888
1921
1932
111
Электрон г. В. Новгород
-
-
1955
1924
1902
2029
1968
2134
1761
1948
1834
1817
112
Пороховчанин СПб
-
1849
-
1930
2043
1924
1735
1831
1910
2065
2052
1877
113
Царское Село г. Пушкин СПб
-
1783
-
1935
1742
1863
1942
1976
1947
1925
2047
2039
114
Луки-Энергия г. Великие Луки
-
-
-
1941
1976
1937
1911
-
-
-
-
-
115
Ленинградец г. СПб
-
-
-
1947
2036
1887
1879
1907
1991
1979
-
-
116
Невский Фронт г. СПб
-
2006
-
1953
1734
2142
1955
2033
2010
1848
1947
-
117
Ижорец-ИНКОН СПб
-
1808
-
1958
1746
1724
1807
1937
2065
2197
2020
2170
118
Кировец-Восхождение г. СПб
-
1583
-
1967
2135
2075
1866
2060
1791
1726
2144
1940
119
Экспресс г. Великие Луки
-
-
2125
1973
2013
1813
1954
2031
1990
1997
2016
-
120
ДЮСШ-7 г. Петрозаводск
-
-
1967
1981
1942
1936
1935
2122
1925
2000
1978
2006
121
СШ Коми
-
-
1908
1990
1900
1952
2018
2058
-
-
2021
-
122
Псков-747
-
-
1977
1993
2038
2034
2171
1957
1901
1945
1928
1970
123
Ленинградец-Гатчина
-
1974
2139
2013
2141
2172
1959
2082
1956
1971
1845
1977
124
Локомотив г. СПб
-
2049
-
2020
1899
2029
2175
2063
1771
2142
1978
2104
125
Стрела г. Псков
-
-
-
2053
-
2146
2077
1986
2078
2010
2011
2064
126
ФК Калининград
-
-
-
2065
-
-
-
-
2017
2102
2069
2072
127
Автово СПб
-
2044
-
2083
2083
1955
2039
2048
2215
2002
2186
2135
128
Московская Застава г. СПб
-
2111
-
2099
2238
2056
2013
2282
2108
1960
2095
2042
129
Коломяги г. СПб
-
2227
-
2134
2164
1862
2011
2185
2328
2134
2176
2214
130
Балтика г. Калининград
2129
-
2135
2151
2082
2091
2239
2211
2238
2012
2138
2193
131
СДЮШОР-5 г. Калининград
-
-
2114
2154
2224
2090
2102
2063
2245
1987
2321
2197
132
Звезда г. СПб
-
2179
-
2166
2169
2037
2204
2119
2211
2244
2176
2167
133
Алмаз-Антей г. СПб
-
2308
2320
2354
2417
2403
2358
2452
2299
2265
2286
2352
134
Зенит г. СПб
2513
2452
2537
2437
2144
2453
2462
2378
2555
2461
2544
2501
135
СШОР "Зенит" г. СПб
-
2310
2143
2463
2380
2404
2625
2485
2435
2391
2415
2570