№
Название
U-19
U-18
U-17
По школе
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
1
СШОР "Зенит" г. СПб
-
2310
2143
2463
2380
2404
2625
2485
2435
2391
2415
2570
2
Зенит г. СПб
2513
2452
2537
2437
2144
2453
2462
2378
2555
2461
2544
2501
3
Алмаз-Антей г. СПб
-
2308
2320
2354
2417
2403
2358
2452
2299
2265
2286
2352
4
Балтика г. Калининград
2129
-
2135
2151
2082
2091
2239
2211
2238
2012
2138
2193
5
Звезда г. СПб
-
2179
-
2166
2169
2037
2204
2119
2211
2244
2176
2167
6
Локомотив г. СПб
-
2049
-
2020
1899
2029
2175
2063
1771
2142
1978
2104
7
Псков-747
-
-
1977
1993
2038
2034
2171
1957
1901
1945
1928
1970
8
Олимпик г. Калининград
-
-
-
-
-
-
2123
-
-
-
-
-
9
Сб. Новгородской обл.
-
-
-
-
-
1883
2105
-
-
-
-
-
10
СДЮШОР-5 г. Калининград
-
-
2114
2154
2224
2090
2102
2063
2245
1987
2321
2197
11
СШ Кр-сель рн г. СПБ
-
1865
-
1911
1930
1829
2095
1727
1883
1936
1932
1956
12
Стрела г. Псков
-
-
-
2053
-
2146
2077
1986
2078
2010
2011
2064
13
Титан г. Сыктывкар
-
-
-
-
-
-
2055
-
-
-
-
-
14
Автово СПб
-
2044
-
2083
2083
1955
2039
2048
2215
2002
2186
2135
15
НТК г. Котлас
-
-
-
-
-
-
2036
-
-
-
-
-
16
СШ Коми
-
-
1908
1990
1900
1952
2018
2058
-
-
2021
-
17
Московская Застава г. СПб
-
2111
-
2099
2238
2056
2013
2282
2108
1960
2095
2042
18
Коломяги г. СПб
-
2227
-
2134
2164
1862
2011
2185
2328
2134
2176
2214
19
СШ №2 г. В. Новгород
-
-
-
1853
1749
1696
2004
1861
1736
1932
1890
1952
20
ДЮСШ №2 ВО "Звезда" СПб
-
-
-
1910
1992
1818
1999
1932
1897
1821
-
-
21
Стрижи г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
-
1992
-
-
-
-
-
22
Голеадор г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
1975
-
-
-
-
-
23
Патриот г. Котлас
-
-
-
-
-
-
1973
-
-
-
-
-
24
Сатурн г. Петрозаводск
-
-
-
-
-
-
1968
-
-
-
-
-
25
Электрон г. В. Новгород
-
-
1955
1924
1902
2029
1968
2134
1761
1948
1834
1817
26
Ленинградец-Гатчина
-
1974
2139
2013
2141
2172
1959
2082
1956
1971
1845
1977
27
Невский Фронт г. СПб
-
2006
-
1953
1734
2142
1955
2033
2010
1848
1947
-
28
Экспресс г. Великие Луки
-
-
2125
1973
2013
1813
1954
2031
1990
1997
2016
-
29
Царское Село г. Пушкин СПб
-
1783
-
1935
1742
1863
1942
1976
1947
1925
2047
2039
30
ДЮСШ-7 г. Петрозаводск
-
-
1967
1981
1942
1936
1935
2122
1925
2000
1978
2006
31
Адмиралтеец г. СПб
-
1856
-
1921
2015
2073
1926
1719
1891
1888
1921
1932
32
Луки-Энергия г. Великие Луки
-
-
-
1941
1976
1937
1911
-
-
-
-
-
33
Легирус-Нева г. СПб
-
1594
-
1719
1645
1688
1906
1513
1837
1633
1698
1829
34
Ленинградец г. СПб
-
-
-
1947
2036
1887
1879
1907
1991
1979
-
-
35
Монолит Ленинградская обл.
-
-
-
-
-
-
1870
-
-
-
-
-
36
Кировец-Восхождение г. СПб
-
1583
-
1967
2135
2075
1866
2060
1791
1726
2144
1940
37
СШ №2 ВО Звезда-2 СПб
-
2145
-
1915
2120
1983
1856
1863
1934
1869
1813
1880
38
Славянка г. Пушкин
-
-
-
-
-
-
1824
-
-
-
-
-
39
ДЮСШ-2 г. Кондопога
-
-
-
-
-
-
1815
-
-
-
-
-
40
Ижорец-ИНКОН СПб
-
1808
-
1958
1746
1724
1807
1937
2065
2197
2020
2170
41
Ангелболл г. СПб
-
1445
-
1437
1088
1355
1779
1385
1459
1499
1461
1468
42
Север г. Мурманск
-
-
-
-
-
-
1776
-
-
-
-
-
43
СШОР им. В. Коренькова г. Сестрорецк
-
1594
-
1664
1406
1630
1748
1765
1664
1800
1638
1661
44
Пороховчанин СПб
-
1849
-
1930
2043
1924
1735
1831
1910
2065
2052
1877
45
Московская Застава-2 г. СПб
-
1783
-
1704
1930
1501
1734
1824
1739
1546
1705
1651
46
Лапландия г. Мурманск
-
-
-
1878
-
-
1733
-
-
-
1909
1993
47
Дружба г. Красное Село
-
1674
-
1737
1790
1785
1716
1760
1758
1669
1688
1727
48
СШОР Киров. рн г. СПБ
-
1516
-
1660
1715
1524
1699
1698
1591
1625
1672
1752
49
Космос г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
1694
-
-
-
-
-
50
Надежда г. Всеволожск
-
1702
-
1693
1658
1588
1687
1566
1607
1523
1870
2045
51
Нева г. СПБ
-
1618
-
1625
1790
1525
1672
1353
1746
1463
1810
1637
52
Кронштадт
-
1596
-
1721
1585
1927
1666
1559
1858
1837
1689
1646
53
СШ Лидер г. СПб
-
1572
-
1784
1631
1623
1661
1757
1830
1999
1904
1863
54
Динамо г. СПб
-
2055
-
1885
1931
2031
1660
1773
1927
1877
1923
1958
55
ЦС Калининский г. СПб
-
1490
-
1544
1858
1351
1605
1511
1403
1506
1572
-
56
Динамо-Центр г. СПб
-
1525
-
1666
1512
1503
1587
1661
1727
1637
1865
1834
57
Динамо-Север г. СПб
-
1775
-
1643
-
-
1574
-
-
1515
1644
1837
58
Олимп г. СПб
-
1391
-
1545
1248
1485
1562
1321
1548
1740
1696
1762
59
СШОР ПД-рн г. Петергоф
-
1478
-
1568
1378
1686
1562
1633
1623
1500
1619
1539
60
СШОР №2 Невского района г. СПБ
-
1646
-
1808
1694
1919
1553
2090
1709
1789
1953
1757
61
Высота г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
1542
-
-
-
-
-
62
СШОР Лидер-Купчино г. СПб
-
1517
-
1679
-
-
1542
1703
1778
1534
1840
-
63
Спутник г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
1539
-
-
-
-
-
64
Лавина п. Песочный
-
-
-
1515
1172
1267
1534
1540
1696
1716
1523
1674
65
Искра п. Металлострой
-
1506
-
1550
1331
1624
1514
1664
1382
1589
1472
1821
66
Мегаполис г. СПб
-
1642
-
1582
1647
1661
1503
1527
1428
1619
1689
-
67
Восхождение г. СПб
-
-
-
1588
-
1555
1503
1701
-
-
1540
1643
68
Нева-3 г. СПб
-
1359
-
-
-
-
1500
-
-
-
-
-
69
Лавина г. СПб
-
-
-
1422
1348
1124
1500
1539
1609
1414
-
-
70
Выборжанин г. СПБ
-
1561
-
1685
1478
1695
1486
1773
1840
1686
1676
1843
71
Авангард г. СПб
-
1562
-
1452
1316
1695
1482
1289
1527
1374
1478
-
72
Нева-2 г. СПб
-
1370
-
1393
1167
1351
1463
1206
1329
1558
1573
1495
73
СШОР №2 Невского района-2 г. СПб
-
1479
-
1476
1369
1521
1448
1562
1441
1412
1645
1408
74
СШ №7 Орбита г. Петрозаводск
-
-
-
-
-
-
1419
-
-
-
-
-
75
Зеленогорск
-
1489
-
1493
1400
1286
1416
1523
1517
1678
1553
1572
76
Крылья г. СПб
-
-
-
1539
-
-
1395
1666
1557
-
-
-
77
Гатчина г. Гатчина
-
1658
-
1603
1898
1355
1360
-
1488
1506
1822
1792
78
Невский фронт-2 г. СПб
-
-
-
1516
1264
1685
1352
1732
1546
-
-
-
79
ДФК Зенит-84 г. СПБ
-
1478
-
1474
1050
1420
1304
1334
1458
1694
1843
1690
80
Невский Завод г. СПб
-
-
-
1416
1526
1473
1303
1385
1391
-
-
-
81
Мегаполис г. В. Новгород
-
-
-
1322
1458
1200
1296
1286
1368
-
-
-
82
Экран г. СПБ
-
1231
-
1375
1429
941
1257
1583
1468
1337
1524
1464
83
Зеленогорск-Барс
-
-
-
1248
1326
1222
1164
1411
1156
1211
-
-
84
Флагман г. Пушкин, СПБ
-
1144
-
1302
1289
1241
1131
1440
1348
1337
1329
-
85
Карелия г. Петрозаводск
-
-
-
-
2094
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
86
Юность г. Калининград
-
-
-
-
-
1880
-
-
-
-
-
2132
87
Фаворит г. Выборг
-
-
-
-
-
2102
-
2058
-
-
-
-
88
Олимп-Дрозд-Хибины г. Апатиты
-
-
-
-
-
1886
-
-
-
-
-
-
89
Форвард г. Сыктывкар
-
-
-
-
-
2054
-
-
-
-
-
-
90
Дружба г. Петрозаводск
-
-
-
-
-
1964
-
-
-
-
-
-
91
Северная Звездочка г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
1884
-
-
-
-
-
-
92
Бастион г. Тосно
-
-
-
-
-
1969
-
1957
-
-
-
-
93
СФА г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1845
-
-
-
-
94
Темп г. Шенкурск
-
-
-
-
1838
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
95
Светлогорск Калининградская обл.
-
-
-
-
1942
1877
-
-
-
-
-
-
96
Титаны г. СПб
-
-
-
-
1796
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
97
Импульс г. Петрозаводск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2081
-
-
-
-
98
Открытие г. Калининград
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2164
2012
-
-
99
СШ-1 г. Котлас
-
-
-
-
1719
1774
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
СШОР-Мончегорск
-
-
-
-
2013
-
-
1910
-
-
-
-
101
ДЮСШ №10 г. Мурманск
-
-
-
-
-
1630
-
-
-
-
-
-
102
Витязь г. СПб
-
1343
-
-
-
-
-
1908
1606
-
-
-
103
Фертоинг-Кронштадт
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1455
-
-
-
104
ДФК Барсы г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1917
-
-
-
105
Тигры г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2058
-
-
106
СШОР Лидер жен г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1378
-
1489
-
-
107
Солярис г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2019
-
-
-
-
108
Викинг г. Выборг
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1369
-
-
-
109
Союз г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1412
-
-
-
110
Янтарь-93 г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1301
1570
-
-
111
Бриллиант г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1597
-
-
112
Юниор г. Пушкин
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1333
1981
-
113
Корона г. Коммунар
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1624
-
114
Надежда г. Никольское
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1575
-
115
Армада г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1704
1740
116
Ювентус г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1453
-
117
Северный Легион г. Сыктывкар
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1995
-
-
-
118
Арктика г. Мурманск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1688
-
119
Спартак-Юниор г. Псков
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1993
1925
120
Спарк г. Петрозаводск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1990
-
-
121
Заневская СШ г. Янино
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1766
-
-
-
-
122
БразилиЯ г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1720
-
-
-
123
Энерджи г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1641
1604
-
124
Ораниенбаум г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1304
-
-
125
Новгород
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1489
1538
126
ФК Лидер г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1855
127
ПФА г. СПБ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1985
128
Футболика г. СПб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1478
129
Поморье г. Архангельск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1824
-
-
130
Фридом СШ Гурьевск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1947
-
-
-
-
131
Динамо-Электрон г. В. Новгород
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1942
1957
132
Смена г. СПб
-
-
-
1603
-
-
-
-
1483
1507
1706
1715
133
Звезда-2 г. СПб
-
-
-
1762
-
-
-
-
1685
1681
1786
1897
134
Коломяги-2 г. СПб
-
-
-
1840
-
-
-
1712
1804
1909
-
1936
135
ФК Калининград
-
-
-
2065
-
-
-
-
2017
2102
2069
2072