Рейтинг@Mail.ru

Текущий рейтинг команд (myRateFC) на 20.10.2018

Фильтр по регионам Все команды
Название
все
зачёт
U-17
2001
U-16
2002
U-15
2003
U-14
2004
U-13
2005
U-12
2006
U-11
2007
U-10
2008
1 Чертаново

2443

2422

2169

2434

2374

2591

2541

2451

2501

2486

2 Локомотив

2460

2492

2436

2498

2507

2483

2537

2431

2360  

2425

3 Рубин

2352

2357

2301

2328  

2341  

2285

2529

2327

-

-

4 ЦСКА

2489

2439

2450

2508

2437

2292

2508

2574

2615

2530

5 Спартак

2533

2549

2586

2510

2576

2609

2464

2574

2477

2471

6 СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. СПб

2474

2460

2365

2432

2517

2543

2445

2509

2437

2545

7 Динамо г. Киев

2421

2426

-

-

2409

-

2442

2409

2424

-

8 Динамо

2443

2449

2480

2428

2445

2482

2412

2399

2374

2520

9 Академия Коноплёва

2344

2309

2298  

2294

2345

2269

2337

2443

2425

-

10 Коломяги г. СПб

2150

2160

2016

2193

2025

2248

2316

2121

2096

2185

11 Зенит г. СПб

2392

2341

2306

2406

2315

2362

2315

2494

2469

2466

12 Краснодар

2444

2433

2481

2408

2539

2430

2307

2445

-

2497

13 Вильнюс, Литва

2306

2306

-

-

-

-

2306

-

-

-

14 СШПФ г. Краснодар

2030

2056

1779

2015  

2076  

2121

2291  

-

-

1899

15 Урал г. Екатеринбург

2217

2217

2143

2195

2289

2169

2289

-

-

-

16 Тюмень

2278

2278

2218

2239

2267

2381

2285

-

-

-

17 Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

2266

2280

2236

2338

2229  

2312

2283

2041

2278

2414

18 Кубань г. Краснодар

2229

2218

2253

2204

2214

2144  

2274  

2283

-

-

19 Анжи г. Махачкала

2289

2242

2259

2226

2248  

2205

2273

2431

2331

2341

20 Авангард г. Курск

2127

2131

2018

2047  

2168

2158

2264  

2108

-

-

21 СКА г. Ростов-н/Д

1979

1957

1818

1747

1999

1964

2259  

-

-

2089

22 Приалит г. Реутов

1951

1887

1778

1716

1912

1776

2253

2098

1925

2147

23 Алмаз-Антей г. СПб

2176

2161

2143

2157

2155

2102

2248

2297

2137

2170

24 УОР-5 г. Егорьевск

2290

2287

2229

2213

2367

2385

2240

2304

-

-

25 Академия Энергомаш г. Шебекино

2191

2191

2128

2291

2110

2198

2227

-

-

-

26 Локомотив-2

2161

2156

2065

2144

2198

2166

2208

2138

2238  

2132

27 СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск

1967

1967

1858

1767

2100  

1902

2207

-

-

-

28 АФ-КК г. Краснодар

2227

2227

2074

2324

2244

2293

2198

-

-

-

29 СДЮШОР-2 г. Алматы

2189

2189

-

-

-

-

2189

-

-

-

30 Звезда г. СПб

2074

2045

1899

2144

2121

1876

2186

2138

2148

2076

31 Рамзан г. Грозный

2221

2221

2232

2235

2260

2194

2184  

-

-

-

32 Даугавпилс, Латвия

2176

2176

-

-

-

-

2176

-

-

-

33 Сокол г. Махачкала

2170

2164

-

-

-

-

2164

2176

-

-

34 Балтика г. Калининград

2168

2168

2045

2222

2160

2254

2161

-

-

-

35 Иртыш г. Омск

2036

2021

2001  

2064

1861

2017

2160

-

-

2112

36 Московская Застава г. СПб

2045

2024

1807

2006

2090

2059

2158

2110

2055

2075

37 Кальяри, Италия

2156

2156

-

-

-

-

2156

-

-

-

38 Динамо г. Омск

2112

2112

1966

2013

2272

2160

2151

-

-

-

39 Зенит г. Салават

1887

1887

1758

1823

1821

1883

2148

-

-

-

40 ДЮСШ г. Нарткала

2146

2146

-

-

-

-

2146

-

-

-

41 ФШМ

2089

2096

2069

1977

2173

2120

2142

2033

2047

2147

42 СДЮШОР-5 г. Калининград

2087

2053

1896

2135

2064  

2034

2137

2260

2083  

-

43 Амкар г. Пермь

2134

2134

2076

2165

2160

2142

2126

-

-

-

44 Факел г. Челябинск

2126

2126

-

-

-

-

2126

-

-

-

45 СДЮСШОР-2 г. Пермь

2126

2126

-

-

-

-

2126

-

-

-

46 Минск

2225

2151

-

2070

2249  

2169

2115

2292

2456

-

47 АФ-Понедельника г. Ростов-н/Д

2057

2070

-

2154

1976

2041

2107

2006  

-

-

48 Химки

2040

2020

1937

2058

2077

1925

2105

1929

2074

2214

49 Шинник г. Ярославль

2122

2140

2100

2228

2066

2209

2095

-

2033

-

50 ДЮСШ №2 ВО "Звезда" СПб

1951

1988

1852

1926

2055

2018

2090

2117

1804

1745

51 Локомотив г. СПб

2030

2029

2043

1991

2050

1977

2082

2036

2065

1995

52 Надежда г. Краснодар

2055

2066

-

2051

-

-

2081

-

-

2033

53 Зенит-Ижевск г. Ижевск

2120

2131

2022

2136

2178

2237

2080

2069

-

-

54 Сигнал г. Челябинск

1982

1982

-

-

2021

1855

2070  

-

-

-

55 Ижорец-ИНКОН СПб

2007

2040

2232

1951

2061

1892  

2063  

1798

1963

2098

56 ДФЦ г. Сочи

1847

1847

-

1636

-

-

2058

-

-

-

57 Спартак-2

1989

1985

2122

1942

1844

1961

2055

2137

1907

1943

58 Строгино

2141

2079

2131

2068

2004

2141

2051

2321

2156  

2256

59 ВИЗ г. Екатеринбург

2051

2051

1965  

-

2063

2144

2032

-

-

-

60 Крылья Советов

1834

1828

1706

1763

1780

1860

2031

1990

1825

1720

61 МФК Тюмень г. Тюмень

1971

1970

-

-

1926

-

2014

1974

-

-

62 Московская Застава-2 г. СПб

1886

1899

1743

1987

1862  

1889

2013

2049

1852

1695

63 Метеор г. Балашиха

1862

1776

1413

1723

1804

1934

2006

2012

1943

2057

64 Уфа г. Уфа

2047

2040

2009  

2025

2123

2037

2006

2083

-

-

65 Автово СПб

2060

2021

1891

1935

2203

2071  

2003

2070

2202

2108

66 Спартак г. Владикавказ

1981

1978

1767

2022

2075

2025

2001

1995

-

-

67 Барс г. Владикавказ

2041

2041

2010  

2014  

1982

2207

1991

-

-

-

68 Торпедо

2088

2039

2067

2256

1904

1980

1988

2239

2208

2058

69 Тобол г. Курган

1959

1959

1949

1932

1983

1945

1984

-

-

-

70 РФШ г. Рига

1980

1980

-

-

-

-

1980

-

-

-

71 Луч-Энергия г. Владивосток

2038

2001  

1931

2017  

2078

-

1979  

-

2186

-

72 ДФК Севастополь

1971

1971

-

-

-

-

1971

-

-

-

73 Смена

2016

1960

1928  

1887

1956

2067

1963

2079  

2217

2031

74 Академия футбола г.Челябинск

1910

1910

1920

1861

1888  

1921

1962

-

-

-

75 Витязь г. Подольск

1986

1944

1824

1816

2241

1879

1959

2033

2014  

2118

76 Динамо г. СПб

1914

1968

1888

1894

1859

2243

1956

1927

1934

1614

77 ЦДЮС г. Мытищи

1916

1905

1850

1798

2148

1790

1941

1768  

2010

2024

78 Брозекс г. Березовский

1941

1941

-

-

-

-

1941

-

-

-

79 Таврия-ДЮСШ №3 г. Симферополь

1930

1930

-

-

-

-

1930

-

-

-

80 Северный пресс г. СПБ

1869

1915

2005

1766

1994  

1906

1906

1833

1899

1646

81 Красногвардеец

1781

1775

1673

1691

1824

1794

1895

1784

1875

1713

82 ДЮСШ Фортуна пос. Цементный

1895

1895

-

-

-

-

1895

-

-

-

83 Академия футбола г. Тамбов

2063

2070

2042

2216  

2196

2011

1886

-

-

2024

84 Пороховчанин СПб

1925

1843

1599

1945  

1908

1882

1880

2174

2101

1908

85 Родина

1924

1913

1800

1988

1885  

2014  

1878

1898

1922

2009

86 ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск

1734

1734

1678

1755

1599

1760

1876

-

-

-

87 Невский Фронт г. СПб

1997

1918

1784

1954

1989

1992

1869

2040

2198

2153

88 Дружба г. Красное Село

1902

1877

1887

1682

1835

2112

1868

1858

1926

2049

89 Атейтис г. Вильнюс

1867

1867

-

-

-

-

1867

-

-

-

90 Спутник

1857

1776

1692

1894

1687

1745

1864

1988

2025

1963

91 Дмитров

1585

1581

1572

1423

1527  

1526

1857

1607

-

-

92 Москвич

1773

1707

1475

1740

1732

1738

1850

1727

2053

1871

93 Строгино-2

1812

1826

1887

1789

1741

1863

1849  

1837

1642

1887  

94 Дагомыс

1845

1845

-

-

-

-

1845

-

-

-

95 Стрела г. Воронеж

1844  

1844  

-

-

-

-

1844  

-

-

-

96 Спарта, Кабардинка

1841

1841

-

-

-

-

1841

-

-

-

97 Нефтяник г. Новокуйбышевск

1838

1838

-

-

-

-

1838

-

-

-

98 СДЮСШОР Прибой г. Тюмень

1835

1835

-

-

-

-

1835

-

-

-

99 СК Синьково

1427

1834  

-

-

-

-

1834  

1020

-

-

100 Буревестник

1806

1777

1683

1938

1730

1702

1833

1766

1915

1883

101 СДЮСШОР г. Пермь

1869

1869

-

1728

1948  

1985

1816

-

-

-

102 Царское Село г. Пушкин СПб

1856

1826

1778

1672

1943

1923

1815

1833

1955

1928

103 Мегасфера

1717

1658

1690

1610

1539

1650

1800

1905

1673

1866

104 Долгопрудный г. Долгопрудный

1701

1667

1597

1529

1691

1719

1797

1758

1784

1732

105 СОК Керамик г. Балашиха

1714

1623

1826

1417

1580

1494

1796

1600

1982

2015

106 СШ-12 Арсенал г. Ростов-н/Д

1787

1787

-

-

-

-

1787

-

-

-

107 ФШМ-2

1704

1751

1848

1787

1651

1690

1779

1618

1595

1661

108 СШОР № 3-2 г. Челябинск

1777

1777

-

-

-

-

1777

-

-

-

109 Черноморец г. Новоросийск

1825

1825

1783

1783

1957

1830

1774

-

-

-

110 Форвард г. Москва

1769  

1769  

-

-

-

-

1769  

-

-

-

111 Чертаново-2

1820

1780

1801

1724

1877

1733  

1766

1716

2053

1887

112 Росич

1833

1791

1728

1969

1839

1660

1759

2012

1833

1861

113 Юность г. Екатеринбург

1803

1803

1792

1712

2008

1743  

1758

-

-

-

114 Зоркий г. Красногорск

1754

1722

1483  

1813  

1771

1796

1748

1850

1765

1809

115 Сокол

1816

1837

1900

1717

1830

1992

1746

1905

1624

1815

116 Выбор-Одинцово г. Одинцово

1686

1600

1386

1719

1608

1555

1731  

1834

1710

1946

117 Химки обл.

1705

1688

1789

1484

1691

1755

1723  

1748

1748

-

118 Спартак-Орехово г. Орехово-Зуево

1729

1725

1777

1711

1715

1708

1714  

1786

1747

1675

119 Одинцовский р-н п. Старый городок

1581

1713

-

-

-

-

1713

1685

1617

1308

120 СШ №2 г. В. Новгород

1719

1657

1683  

1581

1619

1693

1710

1749

1717

1996

121 Клин

1573

1596

1236

1484

2058

1493  

1707

1461

-

-

122 Краснодар г. Славянск-на-Кубани

1707

1707

-

-

-

-

1707

-

-

-

123 СШ №1 Солнечногорский р-н

1672

1705

-

-

-

-

1705

1639

-

-

124 СШ №4

1578

1547

1452  

1409

1523

1671

1678

1600

1649

1645

125 Олимпик 80-2

1481

1423

1188

1324

1445  

1497

1660

1774

-

-

126 Фортуна г. Геленджик

1841

1841

-

-

2081  

1787

1656

-

-

-

127 Орбита-Юниор

1618

1631

1817

1558  

1548

1579

1651

1755  

1478

1558

128 Крылья Советов-2

1620

1583

1587

1597

1685

1424

1622  

1399

1791

1853

129 Сергиев Посад

1627

1534

1397

1472

1599

1583

1620

1683

1895

1764

130 Смена-2

1551

1539

1401

1397

1568

1715

1616

1534

1677

1502

131 Олимпик 80

1616

1603

1446

1838

1642

1488

1600

1821

1465

1628

132 Кунцево

1683

1696

1770

1644

1701

1776

1590

1709

1541

1735

133 Трудовые резервы

1746

1763

1680

1848

1874

1861  

1550  

1794

1652

1711

134 Молния

1523

1449

1347

1561

1314

1484

1540

1551

1780

1610

135 Митино

1405

1390

1315  

1030

1524

1546  

1535

1125

1635

1526  

136 ДЮСШ г. Лобня, МО

1671

1535

-

-

-

-

1535

1675

1803  

-

137 Юный Динамовец

1484

1498

1495

1307

1484  

1679

1523

1369

-

1529

138 Красногвардеец-2

1516

1470

1372

1288  

1707

1459

1522

1687

1487

1604

139 Крылья Советов-3

1424

1420

1350

1277

1536

1422

1517  

1377

1525

1385

140 Волна г. Дубна

1288

1270

1144

934

1080

1692

1502  

1373

-

-

141 Торпедо-2

1522

1509

1629

1621

1318

1513

1465

1639

1550

1441

142 Тушино

1463

1412

1555

1583

1418  

1047

1458

1380

1576

1683

143 Интер

1680

1661

1749

1717

1623

1770  

1447  

1849

1675

1613

144 ДЮСШ г. Дмитров

1244

1447

-

-

-

-

1447

1041

-

-

145 Савеловская-2

1577

1523

1510

1553

1601

1504

1446

1446

1950

1606

146 ВДВ-Спортклуб г.Наро-Фоминск

1130

1446

-

-

-

-

1446

1183

917

974

147 СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы

1351

1351

1373

1113

1295

1533

1441

-

-

-

148 Воробьевы горы

1438

1491

1636

1480

1474

1426  

1437

1295

1289

1467

149 Нара г. Нарофоминск

1333

1287

1096

1121

1401

1394

1423

1444

1399

1382

150 АФМ Авангард

1332

1279

1397

1207  

1224  

1156

1411

1320

1465

1475

151 Спарта-Свиблово

1326

1293

981

1378

1308

1394  

1405

1380  

1302

1458

152 Олимп г. Видное

1521

1490

1440

1420

1864

1327

1397

1569

1570

1580

153 Краснознаменск

1433

1312

1362

1313

1275

1245

1364

1854

1529

1523

154 Троицк

1515

1485

1488

1428

1651

1504

1353

1564

1611

1523

155 Химки-2 г. Сходня

1328

1335

1294

1384

-

-

1326

1306

-

-

156 Можайск

1372

1314

1277

1127

1363

1492

1312

1587

1406

1412

157 ОД-80

1177

1063

963

966

830

1247

1311

1339

1357

1401

158 Истра

1421

1279

-

-

-

-

1279

1562

-

-

159 Царицыно

1408

1360

1189  

1372

1405

1604

1228

1536

1468

1461

160 МВА

1214

1167

1031

1126

1367  

1093

1220

1101

1609  

1161  

161 Трудовые резервы-2

1263

1189

1036

1105

1059

1527

1220  

1262

1252

1642

162 ДЮСШ №82

1316

1322

1362

1285

1413

1349

1201

1531

1165

1224

163 Руза Моск. обл.

1139

1196

-

-

-

-

1196

1082

-

-

164 МКМ

1217

1148

1251

964

1287  

1056  

1183

1263

1462

1272

165 Зоркий-2 г. Красногорск

1130

1180

-

-

-

-

1180

1080

-

-

166 Молния-2

1164

1164

1091

1042  

1389

1156

1140

-

-

-

167 Мегасфера-2

1197

1067

1014

1037  

1133

1064

1085  

1467  

1441

1332

168 Лужники

1228

1095

1099

984

1269

1039

1083

1666

1459

-

169 Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО

1141

1075

-

-

-

-

1075

1050

1090

1350

170 Крепость

1052

1049

924

1039

1293

993

996

1068

-

-

171 ФК Салова г. Москва

1139

1054

-

-

1222

966

973

-

1353

1181

172 Фили

1308

1308

1207

1491

1245

1289

-

-

-

-

173 Красный Октябрь

1492

1492

1482

1544

1449

-

-

-

-

-

174 Восток г. Электросталь

1534

1534

1476

1193

1733

1733

-

-

-

-

175 СШОР г. Ногинск

1261

1261

1325

1049

1281

1389

-

-

-

-

176 Спартак г. Щёлково

1283

1283

1283

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

177 Звезда г. Люберцы

1383

1383

1470

1490

1387

1183

-

-

-

-

178 Виктория г. Коломна

1563

1563

1621

1482

1612

1536  

-

-

-

-

179 Подолье Подольский р-н

1488

1488

1382

1536

1617

1418  

-

-

-

-

180 Олимп НК

1405

1405

1361

1394

1459

-

-

-

-

-

181 Звезда г. Серпухов

1125

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1172

1078

182 Чайка г. Королёв

1277

1277

1328  

1115

1336

1328

-

-

-

-

183 СК ДЮСШ Солнечногорск

1315

1315

1025

1476

1501  

1259

-

-

-

-

184 Ока г. Ступино

1369

1369

1547  

1299

1465  

1166

-

-

-

-

185 Чехов

1319

1319

1160

1462  

1479

1175

-

-

-

-

186 Сатурн г. Раменское

1519

1519

1655

1642

1178

1601

-

-

-

-

187 КДЮСШ г. Ивантеевка

1488

1488

1168

1564

1493

1727

-

-

-

-

188 Метеор г.Жуковский

1215

1215

1133

1066

1060

1602

-

-

-

-

189 Металлист г. Королёв

1213

1213

1083

1581  

1234

953

-

-

-

-

190 Альтаир г. Серпухов

1432

1356

1380

1327

1314

1403

-

-

1522

1645

191 ДЮСШ-НН г. Н. Новгород

2120

2114

2171

2201

2010

2074

-

-

2145

-

192 Русичи г. Орел

2004

2004

2007

2013

1993

-

-

-

-

-

193 Пионер г. Раменское

1506

1506

1242

1706

1680

1397

-

-

-

-

194 Динамо г. Минск

2306

2241

-

2261

2150

2311

-

2335

2405

2371

195 Зенит г. Иркутск

1810

1810

1696

1935

-

1799

-

-

-

-

196 Мордовия

2086

2063

2211

1851

2128

-

-

2154

-

-

197 Квант г. Обнинск

2003  

2003  

1986  

1817  

2094

2114

-

-

-

-

198 Динамо г. Барнаул

2148

2041

2040

2042

-

-

-

2361

-

-

199 СКА-Хабаровск г. Хабаровск

1952

1952

1870

2070

1873

1994  

-

-

-

-

200 Аист г. Череповец

1902

1902

1859

1944

-

-

-

-

-

-

201 ЦПЮФ г. Краснодар

2025

2025

2025

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

202 РОУОР г. Ростов-н/Д

1954

1954

1947

1925

-

1991

-

-

-

-

203 ДЮСШ г. Нижний Новгород

2089

2089

-

2089

-

-

-

-

-

-

204 СДЮСШОР №8 г. Н. Новгород

2046

2046

2107  

1888  

2076

2112

-

-

-

-

205 ЦРФСО г. Смоленск

2021

2021

2176  

1957

1981

1970

-

-

-

-

206 Енисей г. Красноярск

2016

2016

1972

1946

2095

2051

-

-

-

-

207 Металлург-Запсибовец г. Новокузнецк

2111

2130

2166

-

2094

-

-

2073

-

-

208 Олимпия г. Волгоград

2089

2089

2076

2115

2113

2053  

-

-

-

-

209 Псков-747

1916

1916

1977

1920

1947

1821  

-

-

-

-

210 Сибирь г. Новосибирск

1933

1933

1981

1711

2107

-

-

-

-

-

211 Сокол г. Саратов

1977

1977

2014

1942

1956

1995

-

-

-

-

212 Спартак г. Нальчик

2109

2100

2168

2068

2090  

2074

-

2147

-

-

213 Текстильщик г. Иваново

2059

2017

1885

2064

2137

1982

-

-

2227

-

214 Томь г. Томск

2066

2030

2093  

1875

2100

2053

-

2207

-

-

215 Торпедо г. Владимир

1919

1920

2008

1960

1897

1816

-

-

1913

-

216 Факел г. Воронеж

2072

2072

1907

2140

2183

2058  

-

-

-

-

217 Челябинск

2149

2149

2092

2233

2221

2050

-

-

-

-

218 Ротор-Волгоград (ВКОР) г. Волгоград

2002

2002

2114

2148

1743

-

-

-

-

-

219 СДЮСШОР г. Кемерово

2052

2052

2068

2036

-

-

-

-

-

-

220 СОШ-73 г. Воронеж

2147

2147

-

2147

-

-

-

-

-

-

221 Салют г. Белгород

2107

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2107

-

222 РСДЮФШ г. Нерюнгри

1784

1784

1674  

1812  

1851

1800  

-

-

-

-

223 Спартак г. Кострома

1862

1862

1816

1666

1890

2076

-

-

-

-

224 ДЮСШ г. Ставрополь

1918  

1918  

-

-

1945

1891  

-

-

-

-

225 СШОР Тверская обл.

2028

2028

1840

2091

2056

2124

-

-

-

-

226 Академия Ротор г. Волгоград

2193

2193

2131  

-

2262

2186  

-

-

-

-

227 ОСДЮСШ г. Иркутск

2009

2009

-

2028

1989

-

-

-

-

-

228 Краснодар-2

2393

2393

2365  

2522

2368

2317

-

-

-

-

229 ЦПСР г. Волжский

1901

1901

1827

2005

1871  

-

-

-

-

-

230 РДЮСШ-Политех г. Махачкала

1929

1929

1909

2005  

1873

-

-

-

-

-

231 Металлург г. Липецк

1995

1995

1925  

1941  

2056

2058

-

-

-

-

232 Крылья Советов г. Самара

2212

2212

2176

2304

2247

2120

-

-

-

-

233 Сахалин г. Южно-Сахалинск

1970

1970

1991  

1894

2015

1979

-

-

-

-

234 Алтай г. Барнаул

2066

2059

2038

2056

2069

2072

-

2093

-

-

235 Динамо-Газпром г. Ставрополь

1930

1930

1896

2008

1960  

1857  

-

-

-

-

236 Арсенал г. Тула

2036

2036

2013  

2083

2012  

2034

-

-

-

-

237 РЦПФ Нижний Новгород

2184

2162

2165

2028

2270

2185

-

-

2356

2101  

238 КАМАЗ г. Наб. Челны

2117

2073

2136

2014

2085

2058

-

-

2290  

-

239 Дружба г. Майкоп

1983

1983

1937

1950

1999  

2044

-

-

-

-

240 Лада-Тольятти г. Тольятти

1973

1986

1910

1918

2004

2110

-

-

-

1925  

241 ДЮСШ-7 г. Петрозаводск

1894

1894

1865

1994

1824

-

-

-

-

-

242 Смена г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре

1797

1797

1626

1965

1806  

1790

-

-

-

-

243 Локомотив г. Уссурийск

1557

1539

-

1470

1608

-

-

1592

-

-

244 Океан г. Находка

2021

2021

-

2055

1972

2035  

-

-

-

-

245 ДЮСШ №8 Заря г. Хабаровск

1788

1788

-

1788

-

-

-

-

-

-

246 Тосно Ленингр. обл.

1961

1961

1797  

2095

1972

1978

-

-

-

-

247 Карелия г. Петрозаводск

2000

2000

-

2000

-

-

-

-

-

-

248 ДЮСШ г. Сыктывкар

1892

1892

2014

1847

1845

1862

-

-

-

-

249 Стрела г. Псков

2105

2105

-

-

2105

-

-

-

-

-

250 Байкал г. Иркутск

1745

1745

1743

-

1746

-

-

-

-

-

251 Забайкалье г. Чита

2183

2183

2183

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

252 ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург

1709

1709

-

1715

1762

1651

-

-

-

-

253 Носта г. Новотроицк

1761

1761

1676

1843

1702

1822

-

-

-

-

254 Академия Футбола г. Уфа

1986

1986

-

2113

1858  

-

-

-

-

-

255 Спутник г. Нижний Тагил

1851

1851

-

1851

-

-

-

-

-

-

256 МЕТАР г. Челябинск

1909

1909

1886

1924

1916

-

-

-

-

-

257 Торпедо Армада г. Миасс

1928

1928

-

1928

-

-

-

-

-

-

258 Буревестник г. Екатеринбург

1367

1367

-

1367

-

-

-

-

-

-

259 Форвард г. Челябинск

1701

1701

1617

1485

1731

1971

-

-

-

-

260 СДЮСШОР №10 Олимп г. Уфа

1564

1564

-

1564

-

-

-

-

-

-

261 Башбетон г. Мелеуз

1798

1798

-

1798

-

-

-

-

-

-

262 Стройсервисинвест г. Тобольск

1885

1885

-

1885

-

-

-

-

-

-

263 Иртыш-2 г. Омск

2213

2213

-

2213

-

-

-

-

-

-

264 Амкар-2 г. Пермь

1431

1431

-

-

1431

-

-

-

-

-

265 Эдельвейс г. Бердск

2143  

2143  

-

-

2143  

-

-

-

-

-

266 Синара г. Каменск-Уральский

1878

1878

-

1766

1922

1945

-

-

-

-

267 Сатка г. Сатка

1806

1806

-

-

1806

-

-

-

-

-

268 Березники г. Березники

1847

1847

-

-

1847

-

-

-

-

-

269 ДЮСШ №6 г. Рыбинск

1740

1780

-

1780

-

-

-

1699

-

-

270 СДЮСШОР №3 г. Вологда

1878

1878

1957

1817

1724

2012

-

-

-

-

271 Динамо г. Кострома

1874

1687

-

1608

1706

1748

-

2073

2233  

-

272 Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ п. Песочное

1372

1372

1303

1440

-

-

-

-

-

-

273 Динамо г. Киров

1823

1779

1767

1727

1801

1822

-

-

1996

-

274 Вологда г. Вологда

1300

1300

1300

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

275 Сокол г. Иваново

1342

1342

-

1342

-

-

-

-

-

-

276 Сухона г. Сокол

1665

1665

-

1665

-

-

-

-

-

-

277 СДЮСШОР-15 г. Воронеж

2092

2074

2118

2029

2076

-

-

-

2145

-

278 Торпедо г. Калуга

2128

2128

2119

2049

2215

-

-

-

-

-

279 ДЮСШ-3 г. Орёл

1969

1969

1761  

2095

2050

-

-

-

-

-

280 СДЮСШОР №11 - Зенит г. Волгоград

2069

2069

-

2048

-

2089

-

-

-

-

281 Тамбов

2167

2167

2130

2228

2144

-

-

-

-

-

282 ДЮСШ №6 г. Курск

1847

1847

-

1847

-

-

-

-

-

-

283 ДЮСШ-6 г. Белгород

2082

2082

1970

2280  

1997

-

-

-

-

-

284 СДЮСШОР-5 Бастион г. Смоленск

1932

1932

1932

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

285 Химик г. Новомосковск

1908  

1908  

1865  

-

1951  

-

-

-

-

-

286 ДЮСШ №4 г. Курск

1979

1946

1875

-

2017

-

-

-

2044

-

287 Анненки г. Калуга

2233

2233

-

2233

-

-

-

-

-

-

288 Партизан г. Брянск

2043

2043

2017

2090

1984

2079

-

-

-

-

289 Рудгормаш г. Воронеж

1608

1608

-

1608

-

-

-

-

-

-

290 Динамо-Брянск

1971

1971

2007

1758  

1930

2188

-

-

-

-

291 Оренбург г. Оренбург

2031

2031

2054

2006

2024

2038

-

-

-

-

292 Сызрань-2003 г. Сызрань

1882

1882

1812

1947

1954

1816

-

-

-

-

293 Волга г. Нижний Новгород

2091

2091

-

2151  

2030

-

-

-

-

-

294 Волга г. Ульяновск

1864

1864

1825

1725

1967

1940

-

-

-

-

295 Ессентуки г. Ессентуки

1987  

1987  

-

-

1987  

-

-

-

-

-

296 Волгарь г. Астрахань

2034

2034

1953

2092

2106  

1985

-

-

-

-

297 Юность г. Владикавказ

2098

2071

1984

2114  

2116  

-

-

2178

-

-

298 Эльбрус г. Нальчик

1837

1837

-

-

1837

-

-

-

-

-

299 УОР-Дагестан г. Каспийск

1893

1893

1801

1984

-

-

-

-

-

-

300 Машук-КМВ г. Пятигорск

1860

1860

1674

1795

1865  

2106

-

-

-

-

301 Армавир г. Армавир

1881

1881

1740

1988

1841  

1954  

-

-

-

-

302 Митос г. Новочеркасск

1826

1826

1648

2004

-

-

-

-

-

-

303 ДЮСШ №13 г. Ростов-н/Д

1908

1839

1839

-

-

-

-

-

-

1976

304 Сочи г. Сочи

1994

1994

-

1924

2064

-

-

-

-

-

305 Афипс п. Афипский

1867

1867

1716

1686

2076

1991  

-

-

-

-

306 Биолог г. Новокубанск

1865

1865

1759

2016

1850  

1834

-

-

-

-

307 КМ-Павлюченко г. Ставрополь

2045

1976

1979

-

1973

-

-

-

2183

-

308 Астрахань г. Астрахань

1712

1712

1685

1762

1700  

1699

-

-

-

-

309 Ангушт г. Назрань

1732

1732

1705

1702

1759

1763

-

-

-

-

310 Терек-2 г. Грозный

2124

2124

2124

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

311 Кубань-2 г. Краснодар

1972

1972

1694

2249

-

-

-

-

-

-

312 РЦПФ-ФК-Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

1903

1903

1903

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

313 Милан, Италия

2512

-

-

-

-

-

-

2567

-

2457

314 Локомотив г. Ташкент (Узбекистан)

2041

2041

-

-

2041

-

-

-

-

-

315 Акрон пос. Новосемейкино

1804

1782

-

-

1953  

1611

-

1849

-

-

316 Дубитель г. Можга

1792

1792

-

-

1792

-

-

-

-

-

317 Каневская Краснодарский край

1822

1822

-

-

-

1822

-

-

-

-

318 Юнит г. Самара

1922

1922

-

1953  

-

1891

-

-

-

-

319 Кайрат, Алматы

2168  

2168  

-

2093  

2016  

2395

-

-

-

-

320 Металлист г. Харьков

2455  

2455  

-

2455  

-

-

-

-

-

-

321 ДЮСШ №2 г. Шебекино

2039

2039

-

2039

-

-

-

-

-

-

322 БАТЭ Беларусь

2154

2109

2070

2012

2207  

2148

-

2275

2211  

-

323 ДЮСШ "Новосибирск"

1990

1998  

-

1993  

-

2003

-

1974

-

-

324 Герта г. Берлин

2474

2474

-

2474

-

-

-

-

-

-

325 МЕТТА г. Рига

2292

2292

-

2351

2089

2436

-

-

-

-

326 ПСЖ г. Париж

2330

2330

-

2330

-

-

-

-

-

-

327 Йокогама Япония

1969

1969

-

1969

-

-

-

-

-

-

328 Нефтехимик г. Нижнекамск

1943

1943

1921  

2042

1918

1889

-

-

-

-

329 ДФЛ Сборная

2236

2236

-

-

2236

-

-

-

-

-

330 Зенит г. Пенза

1894

1796

1850

1729

1827

1776  

-

-

2287

-

331 Череповец г. Череповец

1943

1894

1912

2013

1665

1986

-

2140

-

-

332 ДЮСШ Волга РППК г. Рыбинск

1756

1716

1646

1661

1678

1878

-

1915

-

-

333 ДЮСШ г. Ростов

1814

1814

-

1704  

1895

1844

-

-

-

-

334 Мостовик-Перспектива г.Уссурийск

1793

1793

-

-

1793

-

-

-

-

-

335 Урал-2 г. Екатеринбург

1723

1723

-

1723

-

-

-

-

-

-

336 Титан г. Верхняя Салда

1652

1652

-

1652

-

-

-

-

-

-

337 ДЮСШ 2 г. Новоуральск

1879

1879

-

-

1879

-

-

-

-

-

338 Прибрежный г. Омск

1813

1813

-

-

1813

-

-

-

-

-

339 Торпедо г. Шадринск

1916

1916

-

-

-

1916

-

-

-

-

340 ДЮСШ г. Лысьва

1825

1825

-

-

-

1825

-

-

-

-

341 Шахтер г. Коркино

1738

1738

-

-

-

1738

-

-

-

-

342 АЛГА Башнефть г. Уфа

1800

1800

-

-

-

1800

-

-

-

-

343 ДЮСШ г. Златоуст

1779

1779

-

-

-

1779

-

-

-

-

344 ДЮСШ "Лидер" г. Верхняя Пышма

1730

1730

-

-

-

1730

-

-

-

-

345 ЦПСР г. Волгоград

2039

2039

-

2039

-

-

-

-

-

-

346 Рязань г. Рязань

1875

1875

1754

1876

1996

-

-

-

-

-

347 Локомотив г. Лиски

1630

1630

1591

-

1669

-

-

-

-

-

348 Калуга г.Калуга

2086

2086

2033  

1988

2066

2258

-

-

-

-

349 Елец г. Елец

1677

1677

1677

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

350 ДЮСШ-6 Кречет г. Белгород

2242

2242

-

2242

-

-

-

-

-

-

351 Спарта г. Воронеж

2204  

2204  

-

-

2204  

-

-

-

-

-

352 Чайка г. Воронеж

1937

1937

-

-

1937

-

-

-

-

-

353 Сибиряк г. Братск

1860

1860

1860

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

354 Чита г. Чита

1721

1721

1724

1734  

1704

-

-

-

-

-

355 Селенга г. Улан-Удэ

1661

1661

1665

-

1656

-

-

-

-

-

356 Адмиралтеец г. СПб

1730

1730

1730

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

357 Экспресс г. Великие Луки

1659

1659

1659

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

358 Гатчина г. Гатчина

1925

1925

-

1925

-

-

-

-

-

-

359 Ростсельмаш г. Ростов-н/Д

1754

1754

1846

1662

-

-

-

-

-

-

360 Хасавюрт-Победа г. Хасавюрт

1734

1734

1734

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

361 Чайка Песчанокопское

1796

1796

-

1779

1746

1863  

-

-

-

-

362 СШ-10 г. Сочи

2253  

2253  

-

2262  

2244

-

-

-

-

-

363 Легион-Динамо г. Махачкала

1780

1780

-

1691

1757

1891

-

-

-

-

364 Искра г. Смоленск

1852

1852

1718

-

1985

-

-

-

-

-

365 Виктория г. Самара

1656

1656

1579

1732  

-

-

-

-

-

-

366 Гимназия №5 г. Чебоксары

1865

1807

-

1807

-

-

-

-

1922

-

367 Хамовники г. Москва

1543

1470

-

-

1470

-

-

1616

-

-

368 Спартак г. Новосибирск

1957

2054

-

-

-

2054

-

-

1859

-

369 Шинник г. Нижнекамск

1993

-

-

-

-

-

-

2129

1863

1988

370 Сормово г. Нижний Новгород

2208

-

-

-

-

-

-

2153

2262

-

371 Университет г. Ульяновск

2021

1973

1891

2109

1966

1924  

-

-

2217  

-

372 Галатасарай г. Стамбул, Турция

2424

2314

2314

-

-

-

-

2533  

-

-

373 Пахтакор г. Ташкент

2329

2329

2329

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

374 Септември г. София

2091

2091

2117

2065  

-

-

-

-

-

-

375 Заря г. Новосибирск

1690

-

-

-

-

-

-

1690

-

-

376 ФШ им. Слуцкого г. Волгоград

2230

-

-

-

-

-

-

2230

-

-

377 Динамо г. Благовещенск

2183

-

-

-

-

-

-

2183

-

-

378 Знамя г. Ногинск

1938

-

-

-

-

-

-

1969

1914  

1930

379 Аромат ст. Отрадная

2332

-

-

-

-

-

-

2332

-

-

380 Квант г. Благовещенск

1931

-

-

-

-

-

-

1931

-

-

381 Радуга г. Белгород

1977

-

-

-

-

-

-

1977

-

-

382 ДЮСШ г. Альметьевск

2118

2118

-

-

2118

-

-

-

-

-

383 Фулхем г. Лондон

2234

2234

-

-

2234

-

-

-

-

-

384 Аталанта, Италия

2425

2425

-

-

2425

-

-

-

-

-

385 Уран г.Дзержинск

1679

1679

1679

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

386 Радий г. Н.Новгород

1927

1927

2002

-

1851  

-

-

-

-

-

387 СДЮСШОР-8-2 г.Н.Новгород

1662

1662

1662

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

388 ДЮСШ-Вахитово г. Казань

1928

1900

1755

1778

2046

2019  

-

2042

-

-

389 Салют г. Дзержинск

1946

1946