Рейтинг@Mail.ru

Текущий рейтинг команд

на 11.02.2019
Название
все
зачёт
U-17
2002
U-16
2003
U-15
2004
U-14
2005
U-13
2006
U-12
2007
U-11
2008
U-10
2009
1 Рубин

2383

2368

2334

2340

2282

2565

2318  

2338

2501

-

2 Милан, Италия

2517

2548

-

-

-

2528

2567

-

2457

-

3 Локомотив

2464

2492

2509

2485  

2513

2519

2436

2355

2431

-

4 Чертаново

2481

2474

2448  

2384

2589

2513

2438

2516

2480

-

5 ЦСКА

2493

2470

2517

2423

2327

2506

2576

2598

2505

-

6 Динамо

2436

2439

2410

2426

2441

2490

2426  

2343  

2515

-

7 Шахтёр г. Донецк

2510

2510

2495

2460

2600

2485

-

-

-

-

8 Спартак

2521

2542

2523

2555

2606

2478

2547  

2475

2464

-

9 Вильярреал, Испания

2450  

2450  

-

-

-

2450  

-

-

-

-

10 СШОР "Зенит" г. СПб

2490

2489

2433

2516

2543

2445

2509

2437

2545

-

11 Динамо г. Киев

2463

2471

2550

2393

2506

2445

2461

2424

-

-

12 Краснодар-2

2408

2408

2522

2368

2307

2434

-

-

-

-

13 Бока Хуниорс, Аргентина

2414

2414

-

-

-

2414

-

-

-

-

14 Днепр г. Днепр

2329

2329

2325

2277

2301

2414

-

-

-

-

15 Рома, Италия

2384

2384

-

-

-

2384

-

-

-

-

16 Академия Коноплёва

2360

2340

2304

2346

2268

2337

2443

2425

2394

-

17 Металлист 1925 г. Харьков

2204

2207

2408

2152

2029

2328

2117

-

2190

-

18 Коломяги г. СПб

2169

2181

2194

2025

2248

2316

2121

2096

2185

-

19 Зенит г. СПб

2405

2380

2420

2307

2362

2315

2495

2469

2466

-

20 Краснодар

2445

2435

2435

2546

2440

2307

2445

-

2497

-

21 УОР-5 г. Егорьевск

2314

2314

2236

2356

2379

2292

2309

-

-

-

22 УОР п. Краснолесье

2227

2227

2030

2274

2312

2292

-

-

-

-

23 СШПФ г. Краснодар

2064

2097  

2013  

2066  

2121

2291  

1996  

-

1899

-

24 Урал г. Екатеринбург

2224

2224

2200

2290

2169

2289

2174

-

-

-

25 Челябинск

2198

2198

2238

2222

2050

2283

-

-

-

-

26 УФК г. Днепр

2240

2240

2093

2348

2237

2282

-

-

-

-

27 Авангард г. Курск

2142

2144

2047  

2168

2187

2278  

2041  

2128

-

-

28 Кубань г. Краснодар

2224

2224

2204

2214

2144

2274  

2283

-

-

-

29 Анжи г. Махачкала

2292

2275

2219

2247

2205

2273

2431

2331

2341

-

30 Металлург г. Запорожье

2140

2140

2112

2109

2066

2273

-

-

-

-

31 МТК, Венгрия

2269

2269

-

-

-

2269

-

-

-

-

32 Арсенал г. Киев

2112

2112

2148

1934

2099

2268

-

-

-

-

33 Звезда г. Кропивницкий

2010

2010

2101

1762

1907

2268

-

-

-

-

34 ДЮСШ-Евпатория

2068

2118

1899

2059

2020

2267

2343

2058

1830

-

35 УФК-Карпаты г. Львов

2289

2289

2436

2210

2248

2263

-

-

-

-

36 Урожай г. Краснодар

2215

2215

2182  

2243

2175

2260

-

-

-

-

37 СКА г. Ростов-н/Д

2023

2010

1816  

1999

1964

2259  

-

2008  

2089

-

38 Вильнюс, Литва

2157

2130

-

-

-

2258  

2001

2211

-

-

39 Скала г. Моршин

2187

2187

2146

2202

2141

2258

-

-

-

-

40 Академия Ротор г. Волгоград

2229

2231

-

2265

2186  

2250

2221

2223

-

-

41 Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

2273

2244

2303  

2224

2283  

2248

2160

2278

2414

-

42 Алмаз-Антей г. СПб

2181

2192

2157

2156

2102

2248

2297

2137

2170

-

43 Приалит г. Реутов

1967

1946

1711

1916

1763

2247

2091

1910

2128

-

44 АЛГА Башнефть г. Уфа

2022

2022

-

-

1800

2243

-

-

-

-

45 Тюмень

2282

2286

2244

2268

2373

2239

2306

2250

2292

-

46 ДЮСШ-6 г. Белгород

2152

2163

2280  

1997

-

2238

2138

2107  

-

-

47 Лестер г. Москва

2234

2234

-

-

-

2234

-

-

-

-

48 Смена-Оболонь г. Киев

2090

2090

2166

2042

1923

2229

-

-

-

-

49 Академия Энергомаш г. Шебекино

2207

2207

2291

2110

2198

2227

-

-

-

-

50 ДЮСШ Гагра

2226

2226

-

-

-

2226

-

-

-

-

51 ВОДЮСШ г. Винница

2035

2035

1945

2044

1926

2225

-

-

-

-

52 Львов

2055

2055

1980

2070

1945

2224

-

-

-

-

53 Мордовия

2107

2109

1856

2113

2206

2216

2154

2105

2097

-

54 Крылья Советов г. Самара

2253

2228

2313

2251

2120

2214

2241

2377  

-

-

55 СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск

2042

2042

1767

2101  

1902

2207

2233

-

-

-

56 Балконтрол, Голландия

2203

2203

-

-

-

2203

-

-

-

-

57 Красный Смоленская обл.

2202

2202

-

-

-

2202

-

-

-

-

58 АФ-КК г. Краснодар

2263

2272

2327

2252

2348

2198

2233

2219

-

-

59 СДЮШОР-2 г. Алматы

2189

2189

-

-

-

2189

-

-

-

-

60 Локомотив-2

2184

2171

2154  

2198

2196  

2185

2123

2258  

2176

-

61 Рамзан г. Грозный

2207

2221

2236

2278

2185

2184  

-

2186

2171

-

62 Луки-Энергия г. Великие Луки

2001

2001

1888  

1852

2080

2184

-

-

-

-

63 Текстильщик г. Иваново

2123

2089

2072

2148

1951

2182

2092

2227

2192

-

64 БАТЭ Беларусь

2162

2160

1985

2230

2171

2181

2231

2211  

2126

-

65 Металлург г. Липецк

2049

2054

1941  

2051

2058

2179  

2040

2024  

-

-

66 СШОР-8 г. Ростов-н/Д

1949

1995

1843

-

1963

2179

-

-

1811  

-

67 ДЮСШ-11 Черноморец г. Одесса

2177

2177

1973

2351

2205

2179

-

-

-

-

68 СШ №3 г. Кострома

2093

2095

-

2012

-

2178

-

-

2090  

-

69 РЦПФ Нижний Новгород

2182

2159

2014

2266

2179

2176

-

2356

2101  

-

70 Табасалу, Эстония

1995

1995

2002

1814

-

2170

-

-

-

-

71 Сокол г. Махачкала

2073

2135  

-

-

-

2164

2105  

1950

-

-

72 Стрела г. Казань

2163

2163

-

-

-

2163

-

-

-

-

73 СКА-Хабаровск г. Хабаровск

2038

2015

2041

1852

2004

2162

-

2076  

2094

-

74 Балтика г. Калининград

2183

2177

2223

2160

2163

2161

-

-

2207

-

75 Даугавпилс, Латвия

2188

2197

2267

2172

2208

2161

2177

2141  

-

-

76 Иртыш г. Омск

2031

2014

2072

1863

2017

2160

1960  

-

2112

-

77 Минск

2259

2202

2128

2250

2180

2159

2294

2456

2348

-

78 Московская Застава г. СПб

2079

2085

2006

2091

2059

2158

2110

2055

2075

-

79 Кальяри, Италия

2156

2156

-

-

-

2156

-

-

-

-

80 Звезда г. СПб

2094

2087

2144

2121

1876

2155

2138

2148

2076

-

81 СШ-5 г. Киров

2122

2063

2124

-

1911

2153

-

2312

2109

-

82 Динамо г. Омск

2147

2145

2020

2273

2160

2151

2120

2158

-

-

83 ФШМ

2114

2113

2031

2177

2097  

2149

2112  

2082

2152

-

84 Енисей г. Красноярск

2082

2082

1956

2106

2067

2149  

2130  

-

-

-

85 Зенит г. Салават

1924

1924

1823

1831

1883

2148

1933

-

-

-

86 ДЮСШ г. Нарткала

2122

2146

-

-

-

2146

-

2098  

-

-

87 Зенит-Ижевск г. Ижевск

2165

2152

2119

2178

2249

2145

2069

2227

-

-

88 Школа-31 г. Нальчик

2143

2143

-

-

-

2143

-

-

-

-

89 Шинник г. Ярославль

2129

2158

2231

2049

2209

2142

-

2033

2108

-

90 Динамо г. Кострома

1952

1855

1608

1706

1748

2141

2073

2233  

2155

-

91 КАМАЗ г. Наб. Челны

2116

2072

2008

2085

2058

2138

-

2290  

-

-

92 ЦСКА ВВС г. Самара

2137

2137

-

-

-

2137

-

-

-

-

93 СДЮШОР-5 г. Калининград

2109

2126

2134

2064  

2034

2137

2260

2083  

2050

-

94 Премьер-Нива г. Винница

2037

2037

1804

2086

2120

2137

-

-

-

-

95 Алтай г. Барнаул

2076

2068

1992

2069

2051

2135

2093

2133

2059  

-

96 Шериф г. Тирасполь

2248

2261

2319

2100

2408

2134

2346

2129

2299

-

97 ОК им. Поддубного г. Киев

2083

2083

1977

2181

2040

2134

-

-

-

-

98 СДЮСШОР г. Ужгород

2022

2022

1898

1853

2206

2132

-

-

-

-

99 Зеленодольск

2104

2128

-

-

-

2128

-

2100

2083

-

100 Амкар г. Пермь

2147

2156

2167

2162

2142

2126

2184

2102

-

-

101 Факел г. Челябинск

2067

2067

-

-

-

2126

2007

-

-

-

102 СДЮСШОР-2 г. Пермь

2126

2126

-

-

-

2126

-

-

-

-

103 Азовсталь г. Мариуполь

2057

2057

2006

2084

2010

2126

-

-

-

-

104 Чайка Песчанокопское

1877

1877

1779

1746

1863  

2121

-

-

-

-

105 РСДЮСШОР Динамо г. Казань

1967

1967

-

-

1815

2118

-

-

-

-

106 Спартак г. Старый Оскол

2126

2125

-

2131

-

2118

-

-

2128

-

107 Бананц-2 г. Ереван

2117

2117

-

-

-

2117

-

-

-

-

108 Нефтехимик г. Нижнекамск

1999

1999

2058

1918

1889

2111

2018

-

-

-

109 Спарта г. Пермь

2143

2108

-

-

-

2108

-

-

2178

-

110 АФ-Понедельника г. Ростов-н/Д

2071

2057

2154

1976

2041

2107

2006  

-

2139  

-

111 ДЮСШ г. Новосибирск

2112

2112

2158  

-

-

2106

2073

-

-

-

112 Спартак-2

1997

2004

1941

1879  

1938

2103

2161

1904

2050  

-

113 ДЮСШ-НН г. Н. Новгород

2119

2100

2218

2010

2074

2099

-

2145

2165

-

114 Победа г. СПБ

2098

2098

-

-

-

2098

-

-

-

-

115 ДЮСШ-Вахитово г. Казань

2049

2004

1776

2046

2060

2095

2042

2050  

2272

-

116 ДЮСШ №2 ВО "Звезда" СПб

1970

2048

1950

2067

2018

2090

2117

1804

1745

-

117 Минск-2, Беларусь

2077

2092  

-

-

-

2089  

2095

2072

2053

-

118 Арташат, Армения

1968

1968

-

1725

2089

2089

-

-

-

-

119 ДЮСШ-15 г. Киев

2021

2021

2248

1897

1850

2088

-

-

-

-

120 Мотор г. Казань

2072

2072

-

-

-

2087

2057  

-

-

-

121 МФК Кремень г. Кременчуг

1984

1984

2001

1911

1937

2087

-

-

-

-

122 Динамо-Газпром г. Ставрополь

1978

1978

2008

1960  

1857  

2085

-

-

-

-

123 Давалу г. Арарат

2085

2085

-

-

-

2085

-

-

-

-

124 Локомотив г. СПб

2028

2028

1993

2050

1977

2082

2036

2065

1995

-

125 Дачия-Буюкань г. Кишинев

2121

2095

1951

2168

2266

2082

2006

2151

2220

-

126 Надежда г. Краснодар

2019

2014

2051

-

1910  

2081

-

-

2033

-

127 Калуга г.Калуга

2112

2112

1988

2066

2258

2080

2166

-

-

-

128 Калев г. Силламяэ

2078

2078

-

-

-

2078

-

-

-

-

129 ЦСКА-Севастополь, Крым

2046

2078

-

-

-

2078

-

-

2013

-

130 Арсенал г. Тула

2052

2051

2083

2011  

2034

2077

-

2056

-

-

131 Факел г. Воронеж

2104  

2104  

2140

2183

2058  

2076  

2065  

-

-

-

132 ДЮСШ Волга РППК г. Рыбинск

1862

1844

1668

1684

1878

2076

1915

1952

-

-

133 Мика г. Ереван

1939

1939

-

1864

1876

2076

-

-

-

-

134 МЕТТА г. Рига

2251

2224

2265

2110

2436

2071

2240

2305

2328

-

135 Сигнал г. Челябинск

2060

2043

-

2021

1855

2070

2227

-

2125

-

136 Ворскла г. Полтава

2125

2125

2134

2108

2187

2069

-

-

-

-

137 Черноморец г. Одесса

2163

2163

2111

2093

2377

2069

-

-

-

-

138 ФШ им. Слуцкого г. Волгоград

2193

2149

-

-

-

2068

2230

2282

-

-

139 Спартак г. Нальчик

2089

2089

2070

2085  

2074

2067

2147

-

-

-

140 Рязань г. Рязань

2011

2011

1876

1996

2109

2064

-

-

-

-

141 Искра г. Севастополь

1827

2064

-

-

-

2064

-

-

1590

-

142 Никарм г. Иджеван

1776

1776

-

1663  

1602

2064

-

-

-

-

143 Ижорец-ИНКОН СПб

1973

1950

1937

2061

1892  

2063  

1798

1963

2096

-

144 Пахтакор г. Ташкент

2062

2062

-

-

-

2062

-

-

-

-

145 СШОР Тверская обл.

2129

2091

2099

2063

2124

2061

2110

2113

2333  

-

146 СШОР №8 г. Н. Новгород

2046

2032

1880

2075

2112

2059

-

-

2106

-

147 ДФЦ г. Сочи

1842

1847

1636

-

-

2058

-

1831  

-

-

148 Университет г. Ульяновск

2062

2015

2108

1969

1924  

2057

2016

2217  

2140

-

149 Мирас г. Казань

2073

2075

-

-

-

2055  

2095

2060

2080

-

150 Волгарь г. Астрахань

2093

2059

2089

2108  

1985

2054

-

2132

2188

-

151 Урал Чкаловский г. Екб

2054

2054

-

-

-

2054

-

-

-

-

152 Хасавюрт-Победа г. Хасавюрт

2042

2052

-

-

-

2052

-

-

2031

-

153 Химки

2044

2012

2055

2076

1934

2051

1942

2046

2204  

-

154 Лада-Тольятти г. Тольятти

2004

2024

1918

2016

2110

2051  

-

-

1925  

-

155 Электрон г. В. Новгород

1997  

2049  

-

-

-

2049  

-

1944  

-

-

156 Прикарпатье г. И.-Франковск

1890

1890

1961

1670

1888

2040

-

-

-

-

157 Карпаты г. Львов

2203

2203

2278

2217

2278

2038

-

-

-

-

158 Томь г. Томск

2071

2059

1845  

2100

2098

2036

2217

2129

-

-

159 Строгино

2136

2113

2036

1984

2185

2033

2325  

2160

2226  

-

160 Форза-Темп г. Артем

2033

2033

-

-

-

2033

-

-

-

-

161 ВИЗ г. Екатеринбург

2096

2097

-

2063

2144

2032

2150

2089

-

-

162 Динамо г. Кишинев

1792

1857

-

1626

-

2029

1915

1605

1786

-

163 Интер г. Днепр

1989

1989

1836

1998

2093

2029

-

-

-

-

164 Нымме Юнайтед г. Таллин

2021

1998

2157

2078

1732

2026

-

2113

-

-

165 Сибирь г. Новосибирск

2009

1988

1711

2098

2003

2024

2106  

2111

-

-

166 Дружба г. Майкоп

2004

2004

1950

1999  

2044

2024  

-

-

-

-

167 Крылья Советов

1826

1847

1723

1795

1793  

2019

1906  

1821

1727

-

168 Барса г. Сумы

2028

2028

2053

1988

2050

2019

-

-

-

-

169 Пюник г. Ереван

1989

1990  

-

1727  

2227

2015

-

1985

-

-

170 Динамо г. Барнаул

2147

2080

2042

-

1892

2014  

2370

-

2416

-

171 МФК Тюмень г. Тюмень

1985

1971

-

1926

-

2014

1974

2027

-

-

172 Икар-Два аякса г. Саров

1945

1945

1875

-

-

2014

-

-

-

-

173 Ангушт г. Назрань

1873

1809

1702

1759

1763

2013

-

2127

-

-

174 Московская Застава-2 г. СПб

1905

1957

1986

1850  

1889

2013

2049

1852

1695

-

175 СШ Коми

2013

2013

-

-

-

2013

-

-

-

-

176 Сызрань-2003 г. Сызрань

1945

1928

1925

1958

1816

2012

-

-

2013

-

177 Мегастрой г. Севастополь

1854

1836

-

-

1905

2010

1594

-

1906

-

178 Уфа г. Уфа

2065

2061

2053

2126

2037

2006

2083

-

2083

-

179 Таврия-ДЮСШ №3 г. Симферополь

2019

2068

2128

2039

2220

2006

1945

2261

1531

-

180 Лада г. Димитровград

2006

2006

-

-

-

2006

-

-

-

-

181 Автово СПб

2086

2058

1939

2208

2071  

2003

2070

2202

2108

-

182 РСДЮШОР Махачкала

2003

2003

-

-

2003

2003

-

-

-

-

183 Торпедо

2068

2068

2227

1909

1963

2001

2240

2179

1955  

-

184 Спартак г. Владикавказ

2024

2022

2008

2080

2025

2001

1995

2035

-

-

185 Нымме Калью-2 г. Таллин

1995

1995

-

-

-

1995

-

-

-

-

186 Барс г. Владикавказ

2048

2048

2016  

1979

2207

1991

-

-

-

-

187 Локомотив г. Уссурийск

1665

1665

1470

1608

-

1989

1592

-

-

-

188 Армавир г. Армавир

1943

1943

1988

1841  

1954  

1988

-

-

-

-

189 РСДЮФШ г. Нерюнгри

1880

1880

1812  

1854

1866  

1987

-

-

-

-

190 Тобол г. Курган

1948

1952

1947

1984

1921

1984

1924

1930  

-

-

191 Торпедо г. Калуга

2105

2082

2049

2215

-

1983

-

2174

-

-

192 СДЮСШОР-9 г. Самара

1837

1837

-

1739

1791

1981

-

-

-

-

193 Ширак г. Гюмри

2127

2127

2302

2061

2165

1981

-

-

-

-

194 РФШ г. Рига

2066

2024

2200

1999

1915

1980

-

-

2235

-

195 Метеор г. Балашиха

1921

1889

1735

1802

1943

1979

1987

1943

2057

-

196 Луч-Энергия г. Владивосток

2036

1994

2040

2087

1831  

1979  

2031

2186

2098

-

197 Заря г. Бельцы

1924

1946

1955

1863

1979

1978

1957

1837

1901

-

198 СШ-1 г. Таганрог

1900  

1900  

-

-

1821  

1978

-

-

-

-

199 Сокол г. Саратов

1968

1968

1945

1956

1995

1977

-

-

-

-

200 Лиепая, Латвия

1857

1857

1481

1976

1998

1974

-

-

-

-

201 Таммека г. Тарту

2006

2006

2121

-

1924

1973

-

-

-

-

202 ДФК Севастополь

2084

1971

-

-

-

1971

-

-

2197

-

203 Оренбург г. Оренбург

2033

2011

2037  

2027

2038

1970

1983

-

2141

-

204 Сочи г. Сочи

1979

1979

1924

2064

1957

1970

-

-

-

-

205 Динамо-Брянск

1995

1958

1758  

1930

2177

1965

-

2145

-

-

206 Череповец г. Череповец

1955

1955

2022

1649

1997

1965

2140

-

-

-

207 Зимбру г. Кишинёв

2116

2001

1938

1684

2078

1965

2339

2401

2410

-

208 Бабите, Латвия

1962

1962

-

-

-

1965

1959

-

-

-

209 Муром г. Муром

1886

1886

1788

1720

2073

1964

-

-

-

-

210 Смена

2020

1990

1869

1959

2073

1963

2086

2218

1972

-

211 Академия футбола г.Челябинск

1908

1908

1861

1887  

1921

1962

-

-

-

-

212 Зенит г. Пенза

1936

1866

1741

1832

1776  

1961

2019

2287

-

-

213 Квазар г. Самара

1961  

1961  

-

-

-

1961  

-

-

-

-

214 Дзержинск-ТС г. Дзержинск

1910

1910

-

-

1863

1957  

-

-

-

-

215 ДЮСШ Пензенская обл.

1957

1957

-

-

-

1957

-

-

-

-

216 Динамо г. СПб

1918

1976

1893

1859

2243

1956

1927

1934

1614

-

217 СШОР Спартак КТ г. Симферополь

1949

2004

2267

2051

1877

1949

1876

1875

1749

-

218 Сконто г. Рига

1996

1996

-

-

2044  

1947

-

-

-

-

219 Андраник г. Варденис

1947

1947

-

-

-

1947

-

-

-

-

220 Легион-Динамо г. Махачкала

1821

1821

1691

1757

1891

1945  

-

-

-

-

221 Брозекс г. Березовский

1941

1941

-

-

-

1941

-

-

-

-

222 Петрокуб, Молдавия

1684

1700

-

-

1596

1939

1566

1935

1382

-

223 Биолог г. Новокубанск

1910

1910

2016

1850  

1834

1938  

-

-

-

-

224 Псков-747

1906

1906

1920

1947

1821  

1935

-

-

-

-

225 Мегаполис г. В. Новгород

1248

1274

1078

925

1080

1934

1353

919

1448

-

226 Онор г. Масис

1932

1932

-

-

-

1932

-

-

-

-

227 Волынь г. Луцк

1896

1896

1883

1943

1830

1929

-

-

-

-

228 Витязь г. Подольск

2010

1983

1805

2229

1899

1927  

2056

2010

2143

-

229 Шахтер г. Солигорск

1958

1971

2063

2036

1896

1926  

1932  

1928  

1926  

-

230 Надежда г. Всеволожск

1598

1593

1311

1502

1649

1925

1576

1524

1697

-

231 Волгоград

2008

2008

2088  

-

2013

1923

-

-

-

-

232 Академия Футбола г. Уфа

1953

1953

2071

1867  

-

1921

-

-

-

-

233 ЦДЮС г. Мытищи

1926

1889

1790

2151

1807

1920

1777  

2010

2024

-

234 СДЮШОР-14 "Волга" г. Саратов

1806

1759

1600

-

-

1917

-

-

1902

-

235 Дачия-Буюкань-2 г. Кишинев

1907

1938

-

-

1940

1914

1961

1812

-

-

236 Волга г. Ульяновск

1913

1888

1726

1960

1958

1909

-

2012

-

-

237 Юность г. Чернигов

1934

1934

2083

1692

2052

1907

-

-

-

-

238 Северный пресс г. СПБ

1850

1881

1765

1994  

1906

1906

1833

1899

1646

-

239 Спортул г. Кишинев

1668

1669

-

-

1378

1903

1726

1468

1866

-

240 Динамо г. Рига

1913

1891

-

-

-

1898

1884

-

1958  

-

241 Торпедо г. Владимир

1920

1892

1958

1899

1816

1896

-

1913

2039

-

242 ДЮСШ Фортуна пос. Цементный

1895

1895

-

-

-

1895

-

-

-

-

243 Харью г. Таллин

1972

1914

-

2050

1797

1895

-

2154

1966  

-

244 Реал-Сукчес г. Кишинев

1888

1888

1762

1940

2069

1893

1774

-

-

-

245 Выборжанин г. СПБ

1638

1631

1374

1730

1396

1892

1764

1565

1742

-

246 Десна г. Чернигов

1786

1786

1863

1682

1706

1892

-

-

-

-

247 Машук-КМВ г. Пятигорск

1971

1914

1795

1865  

2106

1889

-

2200

-

-

248 Академия футбола г. Тамбов

2056

2075

2216  

2196

2011

1886

2067

1992

2024

-

249 Красногвардеец

1789

1790

1699

1825

1771

1883

1774

1863

1711

-

250 Пороховчанин СПб

1972

1958

1948  

1908

1882

1880

2174

2101

1908

-

251 Сборная Р. Бурятии г. Улан-Удэ

1858  

1858  

-

-

1835  

1880

-

-

-

-

252 Сахалин г. Южно-Сахалинск

1986

1950

1900

2026

1947  

1878

1997

2155

2001

-

253 Пюник-2 г. Ереван

1877

1877

-

-

-

1877

-

-

-

-

254 ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск

1796

1796

1755

1602

1760

1876

1989

-

-

-

255 МЕТАР г. Челябинск

1910

1905

1924

1916

-

1875

-

1924

-

-

256 ДЮСШ №8 Альтаир г. Севастополь

1875

1875

-

-

-

1875

-

-

-

-

257 Невский Фронт г. СПб

2028

1969

1955

1989

1992

1869

2040

2198

2153

-

258 БРВ-БИК г. В.-Волынский

1959

1959

2006

1889

2072

1869

-

-

-

-

259 Родина

1957

1949

1982

1865

2066  

1868

1963

1958  

1994  

-

260 Дружба г. Красное Село

1904

1871

1680

1835

2112

1868

1858

1926

2049

-

261 Атейтис г. Вильнюс

1901

1927

-

-

-

1867

1986

1923

1828  

-

262 Балаково г. Балаково

1771

1771

1651

1827

1741

1864  

-

-

-

-

263 Дмитров

1653

1603

1452

1547  

1553  

1857

1607

1677

1877

-

264 Янтарь г. Кемерово

1856

1856

-

-

-

1856

-

-

-

-

265 Смена г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре

1853

1853

1965

1806  

1790

1852

-

-

-

-

266 ЛИРПС г. Кишинев

1758

1758

-

-

-

1852

1663

-

-

-

267 Атлет г. Киев

2003

2003

2075

2038

2046

1852

-

-

-

-

268 Адана, Армения

1850

1850

-

-

-

1850

-

-

-

-

269 Строгино-2

1794

1811

1776

1731

1879

1849

1819

1664

1843

-

270 Подолье Подольский р-н

1465

1558

1511  

1610

1428  

1848

1395

1080

1383

-

271 Дагомыс

1845

1845

-

-

-

1845

-

-

-

-

272 Стрела г. Воронеж

1844  

1844  

-

-

-

1844  

-

-

-

-

273 Спарта, Кабардинка

1841

1841

-

-

-

1841

-

-

-

-

274 Лори г. Ванадзор

1906

1906

-

-

1971

1841

-

-

-

-

275 Нефтяник г. Новокуйбышевск

1877

1838

-

-

-

1838

-

1915

-

-

276 Фиолент г. Симферополь

1837

1837

-

-

-

1837

-

-

-

-

277 Буревестник

1833

1811

1945

1744

1752

1835

1778

1916

1861

-

278 СДЮСШОР Прибой г. Тюмень

1835

1835

-

-

-

1835

-

-

-

-

279 СК Синьково

1370

1427

-

-

-

1834  

1020

1338

1289

-

280 Спутник

1875

1823

1908

1683

1708

1830  

1986

2019

1993

-

281 Москвич

1819

1757

1720

1735

1743

1827

1758

2061

1888

-

282 ФШМ-2

1709

1729

1791

1680

1698

1826

1648  

1624

1695  

-

283 Судак, Крым

1825

1825

-

-

-

1825

-

-

-

-

284 Торпедо-ВУФК г. Николаев

2037

2037

2262

2033

2029

1825

-

-

-

-

285 ЮДФШ Альберт г. Рига

1890

1890

-

-

-

1823

1956

-

-

-

286 СОК Керамик г. Балашиха

1701

1581

1445

1577

1476

1817

1592

1982

2015

-

287 СДЮСШОР г. Пермь

1948

1948

1728

1953  

1985

1816

2256

-

-

-

288 Царское Село г. Пушкин СПб

1867

1837

1669

1943

1923

1815

1833

1955

1928

-

289 ДЮСШ г. Керчь

1908

1820

-

-

1748

1809

1902

-

2174

-

290 Алашкерт г. Ереван

1766

1766

1616

1876

-

1807

-

-

-

-

291 Маарду, Эстония

1863

1863

1924

-

-

1802

-

-

-

-

292 Акрон пос. Новосемейкино

1806

1806

-

1962

1611

1801  

1849

-

-

-

293 Чертаново-2

1833

1775

1730

1857

1772

1798

1717

2067

1888

-

294 СШОР №8 Альтаир г. Севастополь

1797

1797

-

-

-

1797

-

-

-

-

295 Волунтари г. Кишинев

1804

1794

-

-

1855

1794

1734

1852

1783

-

296 ОДЮСШИ г. Бюрегаван

1794

1794

-

-

-

1794

-

-

-

-

297 СШ-12 Арсенал г. Ростов-н/Д

1794

1787

-

-

-

1787

-

-

1801

-

298 ДЮСШ-1 БГУФК г. Минск

1999

1784

-

-

-

1784

-

2214

-

-

299 Чита г. Чита

1794

1768

1786  

1795  

1709

1783

-

1896

-

-

300 Химик-Август г. Вурнары

1759

1759

-

1737

-

1781

-

-

-

-

301 Восток г. Электросталь

1515

1614

1214

1729

1715

1780

1631

1331

1208

-

302 Арарат г. Ереван

1679

1679

1556

1637

1744

1780

-

-

-

-

303 Мегасфера

1702

1681

1591

1524

1609

1777  

1905

1645

1863

-

304 СШОР № 3-2 г. Челябинск

1833

1833

-

-

-

1777

1889

-

-

-

305 Долгопрудный г. Долгопрудный

1713

1684

1534

1694

1674

1774  

1743  

1819

1750

-

306 Черноморец г. Новоросийск

1875

1836

1783

1957

1830

1774

-

2008  

1899

-

307 Мариуполь

2022

2022

2166

2050

2099

1773

-

-

-

-

308 УФК-Олимпик г. Харьков

1956

1956

2160

2008

1884

1773

-

-

-

-

309 Сатурн г. Раменское

1526

1474

1620  

1170

1611

1769

1200

1949

1360

-

310 Форвард г. Москва

1769  

1769  

-

-

-

1769  

-

-

-

-

311 Видземе, Латвия

1704

1704

1639

-

-

1769

-

-

-

-

312 Ширак-2 г. Гюмри

1769

1769

-

-

-

1769

-

-

-

-

313 Динамо г. Саки

1791

1734

-

-

1709

1759

-

-

1905

-

314 Юность г. Екатеринбург

1883

1848

1712

2012

1741

1758

2019

-

2054  

-

315 Бананц г. Ереван

1918

1918

2092

1839

1984

1757  

-

-

-

-

316 Росич

1850

1841

1973

1822

1654

1749

2005

1854

1890

-

317 Сокол

1805

1834

1733

1826

1970

1740

1903

1638

1828

-

318 Нымме Калью г. Таллин

1790

1790

1814

1819

-

1738

-

-

-

-

319 Сфынтул Георге с. Суручень

1686

1686

-

-

-

1736

1635

-

-

-

320 ФША г. Артик

1608

1608

-

-

1481

1734

-

-

-

-

321 Химки обл.

1696

1681

1467

1688

1755

1733

1761

1688

1779

-

322 СШОР г. Ногинск

1429

1364

1042

1292

1390

1732

1365

1583

1598

-

323 Ахбюрак г. Ахбюрак

1780

1780

-

1827

-

1732

-

-

-

-

324 Зоркий г. Красногорск

1791

1794

1817

1798

1779

1731

1846

1763

1802

-

325 Спартак-Орехово г. Орехово-Зуево

1732

1740

1731

1717

1720

1729

1803

1747

1675

-

326 КОДЮСШ-Арсенал с. Счастливое

1925

1925

1958

2116

1899

1728

-

-

-

-

327 Воран г. Кишинев

1681

1681

-

-

1643

1719

-

-

-

-

328 Выбор-Одинцово г. Одинцово

1718

1674

1689  

1605

1544

1715  

1817

1710

1947

-

329 Гатчина г. Гатчина

1755

1773

1884

1606

1763

1715

1898

1763

1656

-

330 Елгава, Латвия

1665

1665

1614

-

-

1715

-

-

-

-

331 Одинцовский р-н п. Старый городок

1520

1558

-

1276

-

1713

1685

1617

1308

-

332 Носта г. Новотроицк

1766

1766

1833

1698

1822

1711

-

-

-

-

333 СШ №2 г. В. Новгород

1716

1660

1528

1619

1693

1710

1749

1717

1996

-

334 Академия г. Ереван

1937

1937

-

2157

1945

1710

-

-

-

-

335 Клин

1679

1648

1506

2060

1504  

1707

1461

1766

1751

-

336 Краснодар г. Славянск-на-Кубани

1972

1707

-

-

-

1707

-

-

2237

-

337 СШ №1 Солнечногорский р-н

1545

1672

-

-

-

1705

1639

1390

1447

-

338 Ниг-Апаран г. Апаран

1688

1688

-

-

-

1688

-

-

-

-

339 Резекне, Латвия

1687

1687

-

-

-

1687

-

-

-

-

340 Орбита-Юниор

1595

1626

1545  

1543

1586

1678

1779  

1478

1558

-

341 СШ Кр-сель рн г. СПБ

1568

1577

1286

1551

1851

1678

1518

1496

1596

-

342 Реал Про г. Рига

1676

1676

-

-

-

1676

-

-

-

-

343 Кронштадт

1600

1599

1441

1722

1614

1674

1543

1642

1567

-

344 Никарм-2 г. Иджеван

1674

1674

-

-

-

1674

-

-

-

-

345 Эребуни г. Ереван

1761

1761

1849

-

-

1673

-

-

-

-

346 СШОР-Вологда

1809

1809

1831

1723

2012

1671

-

-

-

-

347 СШ №4

1595

1575

1425

1503

1671

1666

1611

1637

1651

-

348 Локомотив г. Киев

1850

1850

1896

1916

1920

1666

-

-

-

-

349 Звезда г. Люберцы

1513

1472

1483

1398

1178

1665

1634

1759

1474

-

350 Скиф г. Симферополь

1706

1688

1670

1729

-

1664

-

1762

-

-

351 СШОР №3 г. Севастополь

1956

1954

2129

2082

2007

1663

1887

1915

2006

-

352 Олимпик-2

1540

1540

1324

1445  

1497

1660

1774

-

-

-

353 Фортуна г. Геленджик

1841

1841

-

2081  

1787

1656

-

-

-

-

354 Альтаир г. Серпухов

1494

1458

1315

1320

1393

1655

1606

1522

1645

-

355 ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург

1694

1694

1715

1762

1651

1648

-

-

-

-

356 Смена-2

1571

1573

1430

1554

1733

1641  

1507

1651

1484

-

357 Флора г. Таллин

1874

1874

1898

-

2082

1641

-

-

-

-

358 Лыткарино

1443

1334

-

1222

-

1637

1144

1630

1584

-

359 ФШВ г. Ванадзор

1810  

1810  

-

1986

-

1633  

-

-

-

-

360 Тулевик г. Вильянди

1704

1704

-

1778

-

1629

-

-

-

-

361 Крылья Советов-2

1633

1560

1566  

1696

1464  

1626

1447

1800

1834

-

362 Даугава г. Рига

1622

1622

-

-

-

1622

-

-

-

-

363 Тукумс 2000, Латвия

1871

1780

1999

1698

1809

1613

-

2234

-

-

364 Трудовые резервы

1779

1812

1845

1881

1894

1611  

1831

1660

1731

-

365 Милсами г. Оргеев

1733

1753

-

-

-

1610

1895

1729

1699

-

366 Сергиев Посад

1658

1589

1487

1603

1574

1609

1671

1895

1764

-

367 Кашира

1427

1374

-

1307

-

1601

1215

1453

1557

-

368 ДЮСШ г. Тернополь

1859

1859

1865

2040

1936

1593

-

-

-

-

369 Олимпик

1643

1683

1848

1645

1503

1591

1829

1459

1627

-

370 Юниор г. Екатеринбург

1591

1591

-

-

-

1591

-

-

-

-

371 Вентспилс, Латвия

1706

1706

1807

-

1725

1586

-

-

-

-

372 Гандзасар-Капан, Армения

1785

1785

-

1985

-

1585

-

-

-

-

373 Виктория г. Коломна

1625

1589

1504

1608

1549  

1584

1698

1845

1588

-

374 Лидер г. Егорьевск

1427

1387

-

1387

-

1578

1197

1468

1507

-

375 ЦС Калининский г. СПб

1650

1610

1176

1793

1758

1568

1756

1640

1856

-

376 Кунцево

1673

1682

1646

1677

1816

1567

1706

1539

1762

-

377 СШ Шатура

1381

1451

-

1358

-

1566

1428

1054

1501

-

378 Никарс Ванаги г. Царникава

1565

1565

-

-

-

1565

-

-

-

-

379 Парпи, Армения

1561

1561

-

-

-

1561

-

-

-

-

380 Нева г. СПБ

1389

1467

1419

1106

1448

1560

1803

1174

1214

-

381 Бюрегаван, Армения

1560

1560

-

-

-

1560

-

-

-

-

382 Митино

1418

1355

1030

1504

1558  

1557

1126

1651

1500  

-

383 Красногвардеец-2

1539

1543

1305

1715

1450

1549

1694

1473

1585

-

384 ДФК Зенит-84 г. СПБ

1501

1439

1380

1566

1443

1547

1260

1484

1829

-

385 Молния

1554

1489

1538  

1340

1474

1543

1550

1799

1635

-

386 Гандзасар г. Ереван

1770

1770

1987

1757

1796

1538

-

-

-

-

387 ДЮСШ г. Лобня, МО

1604

1562

-

1477

-

1535

1675

1803