№
Название
U-19
U-18
U-17
По школе
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
1
УОР-5 г. Егорьевск
2231
2313
2313
2300
2253
2276
2175
2370
2395
2284
2348
-
2
Метеор г. Балашиха
-
-
-
2006
1718
1909
1937
2106
2032
2069
2154
2125
3
Химки
2083
-
-
2069
2004
2055
2077
2091
2049
2155
2050
2072
4
Зоркий г. Красногорск
-
-
-
1942
1913
1807
1842
1970
2052
1905
2043
2004
5
ЦДЮС г. Мытищи
-
-
-
1888
1724
1810
1694
1832
2145
2006
1985
1905
6
Орион г. Балашиха
-
-
-
1824
1578
1958
1883
1650
1917
1844
1976
1787
7
Спартак-Юниор г. Домодедово
-
-
-
1465
-
-
-
-
1023
1399
1974
-
8
Космос г. Долгопрудный
-
-
-
1934
1900
1837
1975
2008
2041
1824
1953
1936
9
Подолье Подольский р-н
-
-
-
1540
1407
1400
1388
1456
1606
1312
1946
1804
10
Витязь г. Ногинск
-
-
-
1715
1175
1494
1508
1715
2010
1786
1938
2090
11
ДЮСШ "Торпедо-М" г. Москва
-
-
-
1884
1899
1709
2059
1944
1790
1773
1927
1971
12
Балашиха
-
-
-
1781
1607
2007
1695
1601
1831
1736
1926
1841
13
Приалит г. Реутов
-
-
-
2032
1886
1982
1884
2071
2021
2270
1926
2218
14
Выбор-Одинцово г. Одинцово
-
-
-
1822
1613
1783
1887
1921
1588
1997
1910
1876
15
Троицк
-
-
-
1650
1288
1794
1754
1624
1710
1615
1878
1534
16
Химки обл.
-
-
-
1790
1871
1941
1791
1617
1851
1768
1801
1682
17
Витязь г. Подольск
-
-
-
1939
1854
2013
1993
2140
1997
1911
1800
1804
18
Дмитров
-
-
-
1727
1626
1555
1666
1783
1903
1763
1791
-
19
Сатурн г. Раменское
-
-
-
1739
1538
1663
1699
1969
1589
1843
1789
1822
20
ДЮСШ г. Лобня, МО
-
-
-
1723
1601
1810
1561
1715
1698
1727
1780
1892
21
СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы
-
-
-
1518
1175
1321
1371
1503
1897
1450
1748
1679
22
Коломна
-
-
-
1685
1620
1535
1574
1670
1590
2000
1728
1761
23
Клин
-
-
-
1698
1715
1629
1701
1517
1771
1697
1724
1830
24
Восток г. Электросталь
-
-
-
1609
1654
1472
1332
1562
1623
1685
1723
1820
25
Домодедово
-
-
-
1672
1607
1615
1661
1849
1586
1653
1721
1681
26
Витязь им. В.И. Васильева г. Чехов
-
-
-
1650
1660
1527
1641
1799
1720
1478
1709
1662
27
Новатор г. Химки
-
-
-
1219
1060
909
1014
1273
1131
1395
1705
1268
28
Сергиев Посад
-
-
-
1786
1750
1899
1832
1782
1902
1624
1705
1793
29
Ока г. Ступино
-
-
-
1670
1656
1669
1685
1662
1601
1746
1692
1645
30
СШ Дубна
-
-
-
1504
1444
1372
1224
1593
1448
1709
1682
1559
31
Дедовск г. Истра
-
-
-
1508
-
-
1457
1230
1533
1584
1673
1573
32
СК Пушкино г. Пушкино
-
-
-
1345
844
1107
1182
1531
1437
1648
1669
-
33
Легион г. Ивантеевка
-
-
-
1507
-
-
-
-
1173
1555
1662
1637
34
СШОР-Знамя Богородский г. Ногинск
-
-
-
1724
1508
2106
1819
1768
1673
1585
1660
1671
35
Спартак-Орехово г. Орехово-Зуево
-
-
-
1708
1858
1653
1577
1741
1673
1735
1651
1777
36
КДЮСШ г. Ивантеевка
-
-
-
1390
1381
1220
1238
1591
1303
1266
1642
1481
37
Павловский Посад
-
-
-
1510
1627
1285
1370
1857
1182
1685
1642
1433
38
СШ Шатура
-
-
-
1435
1436
1230
1408
1335
1437
1444
1638
1552
39
Олимп-Долгопрудный
-
-
-
1745
1835
1785
1653
1577
1871
1723
1633
1880
40
Витязь г. Егорьевск
-
-
-
1620
-
-
-
-
-
1655
1626
1578
41
Багратион г. Можайск
-
-
-
1709
1391
1682
1723
1723
1758
1871
1625
1901
42
Апрелевка
-
-
-
1314
1381
1315
889
1275
1406
1306
1624
-
43
Звезда-3 Люберецкий район
-
-
-
1449
1427
1169
1443
1450
1403
1605
1614
1480
44
Олимп г. Видное
-
-
-
1608
1471
1696
1683
1710
1627
1483
1609
1588
45
Лыткарино
-
-
-
1564
1296
1512
1478
1646
1632
1756
1604
1586
46
Пионер г. Раменское
-
-
-
1510
1583
1288
1614
1382
1394
1504
1602
1714
47
Кристалл г. Электросталь
-
-
-
1582
1352
1417
1374
1611
1666
1642
1602
1995
48
Заря г. Краснознаменск
-
-
-
1516
1654
1605
1368
1363
1566
1523
1600
1452
49
Нара г. Наро-Фоминск
-
-
-
1443
1301
1330
1342
1622
1464
1546
1585
1352
50
ДЮСШ г. Дмитров
-
-
-
1531
1323
1471
1314
1605
1671
1610
1584
1670
51
Подмосковье г. Щелково
-
-
-
1590
-
-
-
1413
1671
1694
1583
-
52
Химик Юниор г. Клин
-
-
-
1460
-
-
-
-
1220
1306
1573
1739
53
Кашира
-
-
-
1440
1343
1359
1413
1363
1398
1432
1570
1640
54
СШ Олимп г.Фрязино
-
-
-
1362
1266
1017
1396
1315
1529
1453
1567
1356
55
Витязь-СШ Старый город
-
-
-
1467
1323
1245
1566
1475
1411
1574
1553
1591
56
Приалит обл. г. Реутов
-
-
-
1463
-
1102
1295
1566
1698
1370
1529
1678
57
Крепость г. Серпухов
-
-
-
1465
1537
1379
1345
1276
1211
1625
1529
1820
58
Метеор-2 г. Балашиха
-
-
-
1509
1373
1339
1559
1506
1485
1768
1522
1523
59
Метеор г. Жуковский
-
-
-
1510
1517
1743
1575
1320
1485
1438
1521
1479
60
СШ г. Звенигород
-
-
-
1509
1415
1497
1461
-
-
-
1515
1659
61
Металлист г. Королёв
-
-
-
1504
1297
1598
1481
1656
1567
1424
1508
-
62
СШ №1 Солнечногорский р-н
-
-
-
1489
1423
1315
1408
1623
1533
1563
1504
1541
63
Чемпион г. Лобня
-
-
-
1499
1508
1578
1399
1459
1482
1494
1497
1578
64
Морозовец г. Орехово-Зуево
-
-
-
1380
-
-
-
1362
1394
1271
1494
-
65
Чайка г. Королёв
-
-
-
1539
1236
1653
1748
1481
1642
1523
1493
-
66
Вектор г. Щелково
-
-
-
1585
-
-
-
-
1502
1611
1484
1742
67
СК Факел г. Егорьевск
-
-
-
1451
-
-
-
1123
1444
1688
1477
1523
68
Композит г. Павловский Посад
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1468
1633
69
СШ Можайск
-
-
-
1636
-
-
-
-
1548
1905
1454
-
70
Витязь-2 г. Подольск
-
-
-
1397
1414
1219
1189
1601
1521
1386
1451
-
71
Спартак с. Троицкое
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1281
1450
-
72
СШ ЦФ г. Королев
-
-
-
1562
1358
1577
1720
1796
1472
1506
1449
1621
73
КСШОР Люберцы
-
-
-
1323
1258
1240
1164
1212
1183
1395
1447
1681
74
Звезда г. Серпухов
-
-
-
1483
1396
1226
1264
1709
1709
1477
1446
1635
75
Лидер г. Егорьевск
-
-
-
1350
1224
1364
1348
1370
1351
1438
1443
1263
76
Легион г. Орехово-Зуево
-
-
-
1457
1542
1400
1358
1585
1234
1656
1438
1443
77
Лобня
-
-
-
1387
1171
1604
1254
1306
1421
1520
1436
-
78
Олимп г. Домодедово
-
-
-
1468
-
-
-
1151
1638
1653
1424
1475
79
Долгопрудный-2
-
-
-
1289
1176
1423
1215
1167
1366
1161
1407
1399
80
Пересвет г. Домодедово
-
-
-
1588
1533
1436
1458
1372
1531
1985
1403
1984
81
Сокол г. Ликино-Дулево
-
-
-
1343
1451
1264
-
-
1142
1284
1386
1528
82
СКЦ-ИКС г. Рошаль
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1381
1676
83
Антей Запрудня
-
-
-
1260
978
982
1138
1751
1125
1383
1374
1349
84
Котельники
-
-
-
1134
967
892
896
1157
1103
1469
1373
1218
85
Авангард Раменский р-н
-
-
-
1356
1582
1124
1359
1323
1448
1199
1365
1448
86
Химик г. Воскресенск
-
-
-
1322
1333
1316
1267
1202
-
1460
1356
-
87
Щёлково Моск. обл.
-
-
-
1444
1521
1345
1346
1410
1723
1440
1355
1411
88
Химки-2 г. Сходня
-
-
-
1368
1426
1138
1118
1519
1390
1468
1351
1534
89
Витязь г. Электросталь
-
-
-
1355
-
1103
1163
1235
1645
1492
1344
1502
90
Юность Серебряные-Прудский район
-
-
-
1176
1375
1107
886
1091
1299
1044
1335
1268
91
Звезда г. Люберцы
-
-
-
1515
1625
1475
1402
1834
1412
1396
1335
1644
92
СШ Зубренок г. Серпухов
-
-
-
1318
-
-
-
-
1445
1211
1308
1308
93
Истра
-
-
-
1366
1375
1289
1174
1548
1457
1240
1258
1589
94
Вымпел г. Королёв
-
-
-
1218
915
1306
1190
1444
1208
1213
1249
-
95
СК Синьково
-
-
-
1224
1070
1279
1285
1358
1158
1213
1234
1198
96
Луховицы
-
-
-
1254
980
1113
1355
1453
1426
1226
1216
1259
97
Волоколамск
-
-
-
1240
1305
1251
1327
1312
1114
1190
1214
1207
98
Чехов Сити
-
-
-
1254
-
-
-
-
1317
1246
1207
1246
99
Орбита-Юниор
-
-
-
1289
1252
1393
1143
1262
1287
1425
1201
1345
100
Юниор г. Коломна
-
-
-
1189
1135
1225
1144
1165
1036
1277
1192
1335
101
СЦ им. А. Гринина г. Озеры
-
-
-
1146
941
1427
984
1233
1184
1062
1188
-
102
Руза Моск. обл.
-
-
-
1236
1119
1259
1429
1311
1154
1124
1174
1320
103
Вымпел г. Электрогорск
-
-
-
1280
-
-
-
1262
1453
1230
1174
1280
104
СШ Черноголовка
-
-
-
1084
978
883
998
998
1218
1147
1124
1324
105
Лосино-Петровский
-
-
-
1068
876
899
1052
1067
1030
1065
1109
1442
106
Авангард г. Зарайск
-
-
-
1209
-
-
953
1491
1277
1260
1108
1167
107
Люберцы Люберецкий район
-
-
-
1106
1122
1093
1107
1310
1061
1041
1053
1062
108
ФК АС г. Королёв
-
-
-
1000
1028
954
913
934
1160
965
1047
-
109
Медвежьи Озера Моск. обл.
-
-
-
1229
1341
1378
1206
1331
1141
1094
1047
1296
110
Чехов
-
-
-
-
1585
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111
Егорьевск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1280
1624
-
-
-
112
Сокол г.Михнево
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1477
1344
-
-
113
Юность Селятино
-
-
-
-
-
-
1292
2019
-
-
-
-
114
Урожай г. Томилино
-
-
-
-
861
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115
Балашиха-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1452
1465
-
-
116
Аромат ст. Отрадная
-
-
-
-
2332
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117
Энергия г. Хотьково
-
-
-
-
-
-
1375
1622
-
-
-
-
118
ДФЛ г. Подольск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1846
-
-
-
-
119
Арион Одинцовский р-н
-
-
-
-
969
-
988
-
-
-
-
-
120
Стрижи г. Одинцово
-
-
-
-
-
-
2051
2220
-
-
-
-
121
Сборная Серпухова
-
-
-
-
2116
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122
ФК Химки, Моск. обл.
2168
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123
ЦСШ №1 г. Наро-Фоминск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1920
-
-
-
-
124
Знамя труда-2 г. Орехово-Зуево
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
929
1173
-
-
-
125
Феникс г. Ликино-Дулево
-
-
-
-
1190
1078
-
-
-
-
-
-
126
Факел г. Фряново
-
-
-
-
912
-
996
-
-
-
-
-
127
СМАРТ г. Одинцово
-
-
-
-
-
-
1182
-
-
-
-
-
128
ФК ВДП-Кидс г. Чехов
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1388
1216
-
-
129
Кодекс г. Сергиев Посад
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2034
2011
-
-
130
Пересвет-Трехгорка г. Домодедово
-
-
-
-
-
1075
-
-
-
-
-
-
131
Орбита-Юниор-2 г. Дзержинский
-
-
-
-
-
1047
-
-
-
-
-
-
132
СТК Ступино
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
994
1416
-
-
-
133
Черкизово г. Кашира
-
-
-
915
1025
877
842
-
-
-
-
-
134
Гигант г.Воскресенск
-
-
-
1032
1124
981
990
-
-
-
-
-
135
ВДВ-Спортклуб г.Наро-Фоминск
-
-
-
1039
1114
927
1026
1089
-
-
-
-
136
Олимп г. Хотьково
-
-
-
1128
-
1080
776
1528
-
-
-
-
137
Ока-2 г. Ступино
-
-
-
1135
-
-
1039
996
1010
1495
-
-
138
Надежда, Зарайский район
-
-
-
1141
1091
999
1231
1242
-
-
-
-
139
Красково
-
-
-
1190
1411
1079
1095
1174
-
-
-
-
140
Лотошино Моск. обл.
-
-
-
1217
-
1168
-
-
1364
1120
-
-
141
ДЮСШ г. Кашира
-
-
-
1221
1088
1010
1359
1219
1229
1421
-
-
142
Спорт-Плюс п. Любучанское
-
-
-
1261
-
1132
1025
1626
1142
1382
-
-
143
Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО
-
-
-
1264
1082
1274
1428
1333
1204
-
-
-
144
Сатурн-2 г. Раменское
-
-
-
1278
1251
1227
1357
-
-
-
-
-
145
Зоркий-2 г. Красногорск
-
-
-
1305
1222
1166
1130
1493
1451
1369
-
-
146
Олимпиец п. Новинское
-
-
-
1320
-
1200
1414
1346
-
-
-
-
147
Старт г. Шаховская
-
-
-
1329
-
-
1255
1127
1450
1484
-
-
148
Красноармейск
-
-
-
1346
1153
1391
1513
1260
1413
-
-
-
149
Витязь-2 обл. г. Подольск
-
-
-
1353
1304
1461
1163
1211
1405
1573
-
-
150
Волна г. Дубна
-
-
-
1401
1372
1367
1464
-
-
-
-
-
151
Звезда-2 Люберецкий район
-
-
-
1406
1533
1406
1220
1461
1434
1381
-
-
152
СШ Щёлковский р-н
-
-
-
1433
1642
1390
1271
1317
1579
1399
-
-
153
Гранд г.Куровское
-
-
-
1435
1467
1326
1475
1356
1422
1563
-
-
154
Авангард г. Домодедово
-
-
-
1497
1527
1383
1382
1630
1562
-
-
-
155
Можайск
-
-
-
1550
1479
1624
1454
1695
1498
-
-
-
156
СШОР г. Ногинск
-
-
-
1558
1351
1598
1619
1664
-
-
-
-
157
Альтаир г. Серпухов
-
-
-
1591
1606
1522
1645
-
-
-
-
-
158
Краснознаменск
-
-
-
1606
1818
1470
1627
1532
1583
-
-
-
159
Виктория г. Коломна
-
-
-
1737
1700
1755
1577
1800
1807
1781
-
-
160
Луч г. Одинцово
-
-
-
1930
-
1935
2010
-
1845
-
-
-
161
Знамя г. Ногинск
-
-
-
1944
1969
1967
1978
1897
1909
-
-
-