|
Исадибиров А. М., Росич |
6 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Росич |
→ |
Троицк |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Росич |
→ |
Троицк |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Росич |
→ |
Троицк |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Росич |
→ |
Смена-2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Росич |
→ |
Смена-2 |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Росич |
→ |
Родина |
|
|
Пужалин А. М., Родина |
6 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Родина |
→ |
Крылья Советов |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Родина |
→ |
Росич |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Родина |
→ |
Росич |
09 июн |
1/8 |
Родина |
→ |
Спартак |
25 авг |
1/4 |
Родина |
→ |
Динамо |
25 авг |
1/4 |
Родина |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Алиев Ш. Г., Росич |
5 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Росич |
→ |
Троицк |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Росич |
→ |
Троицк |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Росич |
→ |
Смена-2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Росич |
→ |
Смена-2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Росич |
→ |
Смена-2 |
|
|
Тарасенков М. А., Спартак-2 |
5 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Новатор |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Новатор |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Новатор |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Новатор |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Новатор |
|
|
Богатов А. В., Царицыно |
4 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Царицыно |
→ |
Мегасфера-2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Царицыно |
→ |
Мегасфера-2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Царицыно |
→ |
Мегасфера-2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Царицыно |
→ |
Москвич |
|
|
Абызов Д. А., Трудовые резервы |
3 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
Лужники |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
Лужники |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
Лужники |
|
|
Белоусов Г. В., Чертаново |
3 |
25 авг |
1/4 |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
25 авг |
1/4 |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
25 авг |
1/4 |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Гаджиев И. К., ЦСКА |
3 |
09 июн |
1/8 |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Крылья Советов-2 |
09 июн |
1/8 |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Крылья Советов-2 |
25 авг |
1/4 |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Гусейнов А. А., Торпедо-2 |
3 |
27 апр |
1/64 |
Торпедо-2 |
→ |
Сокол-2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Торпедо-2 |
→ |
Смена-Юниор |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Торпедо-2 |
→ |
Динамо-2 |
|
|
Джабнидзе Н. Р., Сокол |
3 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Сокол |
→ |
Витязь-2 г. Подольск |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Сокол |
→ |
Витязь-2 г. Подольск |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Сокол |
→ |
Витязь-2 г. Подольск |
|
|
Лялин В. И., Москвич |
3 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Москвич |
→ |
Трудовые резервы-2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Москвич |
→ |
Трудовые резервы-2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Москвич |
→ |
Трудовые резервы-2 |
|
|
Мухин П. Д., Спутник |
3 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Спутник |
→ |
Тушино |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Спутник |
→ |
Тушино |
13 мая |
1/32 |
Спутник |
→ |
Кунцево |
|
|
Раду Д. К., Москвич |
3 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Москвич |
→ |
Трудовые резервы-2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Москвич |
→ |
Царицыно |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Москвич |
→ |
Царицыно |
|
|
Сапожников Д. А., Сокол |
3 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Сокол |
→ |
Витязь-2 г. Подольск |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Сокол |
→ |
Витязь-2 г. Подольск |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Сокол |
→ |
Витязь-2 г. Подольск |
|
|
Абдуллоев Ш. О., Трудовые резервы |
2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
Лужники |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
Лужники |
|
|
Боровик А. А., Локомотив-2 |
2 |
09 июн |
1/8 |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Смена |
25 авг |
1/4 |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Гагарин А. Ю., Локомотив-2 |
2 |
09 июн |
1/8 |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Смена |
25 авг |
1/4 |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Голиков М. Р., Кунцево |
2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Кунцево |
→ |
Молния |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Кунцево |
→ |
Молния |
|
|
Горчаков В. А., Спутник |
2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Спутник |
→ |
Тушино |
13 мая |
1/32 |
Спутник |
→ |
Кунцево |
|
|
Громов А. А., ФШМ-2 |
2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
ФШМ-2 |
→ |
Красногвардеец-2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
ФШМ-2 |
→ |
Приалит |
|
|
Гук Е. С., Строгино-2 |
2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Строгино-2 |
→ |
Олимпик |
27 мая |
1/16 |
Строгино-2 |
→ |
Сокол |
|
|
Гусейнов Н. Р., Воробьевы горы |
2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Воробьевы горы |
→ |
Красногвардеец |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Воробьевы горы |
→ |
Красногвардеец |
|
|
Евстратов А. В., Родина |
2 |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Родина |
→ |
Росич |
25 авг |
1/4 |
Родина |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Завершинский И. О., Крылья Советов |
2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Митино |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Митино |
|
|
Иванов Ю. А., Спутник |
2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Спутник |
→ |
Тушино |
13 мая |
1/32 |
Спутник |
→ |
Кунцево |
|
|
Исмаилов А. М., Олимп г. Долгопрудный |
2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Олимп г. Долгопрудный |
→ |
Буревестник |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Олимп г. Долгопрудный |
→ |
Буревестник |
|
|
Королев С. А., Кунцево |
2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Кунцево |
→ |
Молния |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Кунцево |
→ |
Молния |
|
|
Кузнецов А. И., Торпедо-2 |
2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Динамо-2 |
→ |
Савёловская |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Динамо-2 |
→ |
Савёловская |
|
|
Куликов В. П., Строгино-2 |
2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Строгино-2 |
→ |
Олимпик |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Строгино-2 |
→ |
Олимпик |
|
|
Ларичев А. С., Буревестник |
2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Буревестник |
→ |
Олимп г. Долгопрудный |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Буревестник |
→ |
Олимп г. Долгопрудный |
|
|
Маршаков М. С., Спартак-2 |
2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Новатор |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Масейкин С. В., Сокол |
2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Сокол |
→ |
Витязь-2 г. Подольск |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Сокол |
→ |
Витязь-2 г. Подольск |
|
|
Митрюков А. Ю., Химки |
2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Химки |
→ |
Крылья Советов-3 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Химки |
→ |
Крылья Советов-3 |
|
|
Сивохин Е. О., Спутник |
2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Спутник |
→ |
Тушино |
13 мая |
1/32 |
Спутник |
→ |
Кунцево |
|
|
Таныгин М. О., Химки |
2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Химки |
→ |
Крылья Советов-3 |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Химки |
→ |
Спутник |
|
|
Трунцев С. Р., Приалит г. Реутов |
2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Приалит |
→ |
ФШМ-2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Приалит |
→ |
ФШМ-2 |
|
|
Тюрин Н. А., Спартак-2 |
2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Новатор |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Новатор |
|
|
Федонин Д. А., Крылья Советов-2 |
2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Крылья Советов-2 |
→ |
Савеловская-2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Крылья Советов-2 |
→ |
Савеловская-2 |
|
|
Федоров М. А., Динамо |
2 |
09 июн |
1/8 |
Динамо |
→ |
Москвич |
25 авг |
1/4 |
Динамо |
→ |
Родина |
|
|
Хаджи Е. Д., Спартак-2 |
2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Мегасфера |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Новатор |
|
|
Цибуляк П. П., Трудовые резервы-2 |
2 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
Лужники |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
Лужники |
|
|
Шерифов Д. И., Царицыно |
2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Царицыно |
→ |
Мегасфера-2 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Царицыно |
→ |
Мегасфера-2 |
|
|
Шилов А. В., СШ №4 |
2 |
27 апр |
1/64 |
СШ №4 |
→ |
Чертаново-2 |
27 апр |
1/64 |
СШ №4 |
→ |
Чертаново-2 |
|
|
Абдуллаев Г. Э., Родина |
1 |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Родина |
→ |
Росич |
|
|
Анисимов Г. С., Сокол-2 г. Москва |
1 |
27 апр |
1/64 |
Сокол-2 |
→ |
Торпедо-2 |
|
|
Арестов М. А., Динамо-2 |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Динамо-2 |
→ |
Савёловская |
|
|
Арчаков А. А., Трудовые резервы |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
Лужники |
|
|
Балаев Н. Д., Динамо |
1 |
09 июн |
1/8 |
Динамо |
→ |
Москвич |
|
|
Баринов И. А., Динамо |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Приалит |
→ |
ФШМ-2 |
|
|
Беленков Н. С., Локомотив |
1 |
25 авг |
1/4 |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФК Торпедо |
|
|
Блинников М. А., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
25 авг |
1/4 |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Ботов К. П., Торпедо |
1 |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Торпедо |
→ |
Москвич |
|
|
Бутковский А. Р., Чертаново |
1 |
09 июн |
1/8 |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спутник |
|
|
Гафьятулин К. Р., Локомотив |
1 |
25 авг |
1/4 |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФК Торпедо |
|
|
Глотов А. А., Родина |
1 |
09 июн |
1/8 |
Родина |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Гогохия М. К., Росич |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Росич |
→ |
Смена-2 |
|
|
Графский Е. В., Смена |
1 |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Смена |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Гришин Н. А., Трудовые резервы |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
Лужники |
|
|
Дану Д. А., Троицк |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Троицк |
→ |
Росич |
|
|
Деребеев А. К., Москвич |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Москвич |
→ |
Трудовые резервы-2 |
|
|
Дицель Д. А., Москвич |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Москвич |
→ |
Трудовые резервы-2 |
|
|
Долудо В. О., Химки |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Химки |
→ |
Крылья Советов-3 |
|
|
Ермаков Е. А., Красногвардеец |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Красногвардеец |
→ |
Воробьевы горы |
|
|
Жильцов Д. С., ФШМ |
1 |
09 июн |
1/8 |
ФШМ |
→ |
Строгино-2 |
|
|
Жильцов Д. Э., Крылья Советов |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Митино |
|
|
Залетов А. Е., Смена |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Смена |
→ |
Буревестник |
|
|
Ирицян А. С., Смена |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Смена |
→ |
Буревестник |
|
|
Ишутин А. С., ЦСКА |
1 |
|
|
Кавторев И. Б., Химки |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Химки |
→ |
Крылья Советов-3 |
|
|
Калинин И. О., Смена |
1 |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Смена |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Кириченко М. Э., Москвич |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Москвич |
→ |
Трудовые резервы-2 |
|
|
Кирченков Р. А., Приалит г. Реутов |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Приалит |
→ |
ФШМ-2 |
|
|
Ключевский З. Г., ЦСКА |
1 |
|
|
Ковылин Д. М., Царицыно |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Царицыно |
→ |
Мегасфера-2 |
|
|
Кожедубов Ю. А., Динамо-2 |
1 |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Динамо-2 |
→ |
Торпедо-2 |
|
|
Кокорев А. А., Москвич |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Москвич |
→ |
Трудовые резервы-2 |
|
|
Кокорев М. Н., Торпедо-2 |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Торпедо-2 |
→ |
Смена-Юниор |
|
|
Колывагин О. В., ФШМ-2 |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
ФШМ-2 |
→ |
Красногвардеец-2 |
|
|
Костогрыз Т. С., ЦСКА |
1 |
09 июн |
1/8 |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Крылья Советов-2 |
|
|
Коч М. С., Спартак-2 |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Новатор |
|
|
Кочанов Н. О., Спартак |
1 |
09 июн |
1/8 |
Спартак |
→ |
Родина |
|
|
Кошилев И. Н., ЦСКА |
1 |
09 июн |
1/8 |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Крылья Советов-2 |
|
|
Краюшкин А. А., Спутник |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Спутник |
→ |
Тушино |
|
|
Кровяков А. Ю., Спутник |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Спутник |
→ |
Тушино |
|
|
Кузнецов Д. В., Сокол |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Сокол |
→ |
Витязь-2 г. Подольск |
|
|
Кузнецов И. В., Строгино-2 |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Строгино-2 |
→ |
Олимпик |
|
|
Кузнецов И. М., ДЮСШ "Торпедо-М" г. Москва |
1 |
13 мая |
1/32 |
ФК Торпедо |
→ |
Чертаново-2 |
|
|
Кузнецов М. А., ЦСКА |
1 |
08 сен |
Полуфинал |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Курнаков Я. П., Торпедо-2 |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Торпедо-2 |
→ |
Смена-Юниор |
|
|
Масленников Я. Д., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
09 июн |
1/8 |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Могузов М. В., Спарта-Свиблово |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Свиблово |
→ |
Лужники |
|
|
Музапаров Т. А., Родина |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Родина |
→ |
Крылья Советов |
|
|
Музелин И. А., Динамо-2 |
1 |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Динамо-2 |
→ |
Торпедо-2 |
|
|
Мушкаров Н. Р., Москвич |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Москвич |
→ |
Царицыно |
|
|
Навоченко И. В., Химки |
1 |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Химки |
→ |
Спутник |
|
|
Нигматов Б. Д., Буревестник |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Буревестник |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Никитёв Д. А., Москвич |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Москвич |
→ |
Царицыно |
|
|
Никулин К. И., Спутник |
1 |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Спутник |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Нуриев А. Н., Торпедо-2 |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Торпедо-2 |
→ |
Смена-Юниор |
|
|
Овсянников Н. В., Крылья Советов-2 |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Крылья Советов-2 |
→ |
Гераклион |
|
|
Овчинников И. М., Лужники |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Лужники |
→ |
Свиблово |
|
|
Петров Г., Москвич |
1 |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Москвич |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Петрухин Т. Д., Торпедо |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Торпедо |
→ |
АФМ Авангард |
|
|
Петрушин А. Д., Динамо |
1 |
09 июн |
1/8 |
Динамо |
→ |
Москвич |
|
|
Савин М. В., Спутник |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Спутник |
→ |
Тушино |
|
|
Саркисов Н. Н., ФШМ-2 |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
ФШМ-2 |
→ |
Красногвардеец-2 |
|
|
Сафаров И. Р., Строгино |
1 |
09 июн |
1/8 |
Строгино |
→ |
ФК Торпедо |
|
|
Симонян А. В., ДЮСШ "Торпедо-М" г. Москва |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
ФК Торпедо |
→ |
ОД-80 |
|
|
Скочилов Г. А., Торпедо |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Торпедо |
→ |
АФМ Авангард |
|
|
Смаль И. А., Химки |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Химки |
→ |
Крылья Советов-3 |
|
|
Старичков И. В., Торпедо |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Торпедо |
→ |
АФМ Авангард |
|
|
Сушков С. С., Динамо-2 |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Динамо-2 |
→ |
Савёловская |
|
|
Усков А. А., Торпедо-2 |
1 |
27 апр |
1/64 |
Торпедо-2 |
→ |
Сокол-2 |
|
|
Ухов Т. П., Чертаново-2 |
1 |
27 апр |
1/64 |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
СШ №4 |
|
|
Федотов А. А., Химки |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Химки |
→ |
Крылья Советов-3 |
|
|
Фиров И. Б., ЦСКА |
1 |
|
|
Фролов С. Е., Трудовые резервы |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
Лужники |
|
|
Хакимов Б. Х., Крылья Советов-2 |
1 |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Крылья Советов-2 |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Ханин Е. В., Савеловская-2 |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Савеловская-2 |
→ |
Звезда-Люберцы-мфф |
|
|
Харебин Р. О., Спартак-2 |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Мегасфера |
|
|
Харчевников А. А., Трудовые резервы-2 |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Трудовые резервы-2 |
→ |
Москвич |
|
|
Хилай М. И., Сокол |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Сокол |
→ |
Витязь-2 г. Подольск |
|
|
Худяков Р. Д., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
09 июн |
1/8 |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Чернов Е. И., Динамо-2 |
1 |
26 мая |
1/16 |
Динамо-2 |
→ |
Торпедо-2 |
|
|
Чеснов А. А., Крылья Советов-2 |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Крылья Советов-2 |
→ |
Гераклион |
|
|
Чикин В. В., Крылья Советов |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Митино |
|
|
Шивеоби Р. Ч., Красногвардеец |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Красногвардеец |
→ |
Воробьевы горы |
|
|
Шишкин Я. В., Троицк |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
Троицк |
→ |
Росич |
|
|
Шортанов М. А., Трудовые резервы |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
Лужники |
|
|
Шостак А. А., ДЮСШ "Торпедо-М" г. Москва |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
ФК Торпедо |
→ |
ОД-80 |
|
|
Юрочкин Д. А., Росич |
1 |
12 мая |
1/32 |
Росич |
→ |
Смена-2 |
|
|
Яровой Я. В., ФШМ-2 |
1 |
28 апр |
1/64 |
ФШМ-2 |
→ |
Красногвардеец-2 |
|