Рейтинг@Mail.ru
1/641/321/161/81/4ПолуфиналФинал
24 апр15 мая29 мая12 июн25 авг11 сен25 сен
Тушино 1:0      
 Тушино 5:6     
Торпедо-2 Крылья Советов-2 0:7    
Царицыно 1:3      
 Крылья Советов-2     
Крылья Советов-2  Сокол 0:6   
       
 Сокол 4:0     
  Сокол    
Красногвардеец-2 1:2      
 СШ №4     
СШ №4   Чертаново 5:0  
       
       
       
       
       
   Чертаново   
       
       
       
       
       
     Чертаново 0:2 
МВА 0:7      
 Трудовые резервы 7:5     
Трудовые резервы Трудовые резервы 0:7    
ОД-80 0:4      
 Буревестник     
Буревестник  Родина 0:2   
       
 Родина 17:0     
  Родина    
       
 Смена-Юниор     
    Строгино  
       
       
       
       
       
   Строгино   
       
       
       
       
       
      Спартак 1:4
Троицк 0:2      
 Савеловская-2 0:3     
Савеловская-2 Крылья Советов 2:0    
Крылья Советов-3 0:5      
 Крылья Советов     
Крылья Советов  Крылья Советов 1:3   
       
 Химки 10:0     
  Химки    
       
 ОД-80/2     
    Динамо 0:4  
       
       
       
       
       
   Динамо   
       
       
       
       
       
     Спартак 
Воробьевы горы 4:5      
 Молния 2:0     
Молния Молния 1:5    
Спарта-Свиблово 0:6      
 Красногвардеец     
Красногвардеец  Спартак-2 0:3   
       
 Спартак-2 4:1     
  Спартак-2    
Лужники 0:7      
 Кунцево     
Кунцево   Спартак  
       
       
       
       
       
   Спартак   
       
       
       
       
       
       
Будущее 1:5      
 Олимпик 10:11     
Олимпик Мегасфера 4:3    
Витязь 1:9      
 Мегасфера     
Мегасфера  Мегасфера 0:3   
       
 Росич 2:1     
  Росич    
Мегасфера-2 0:3      
 Динамо-2     
Динамо-2   Локомотив 3:0  
       
       
       
       
       
   Локомотив   
       
       
       
       
       
     Локомотив 2:4 
Митино 0:2      
 ФШМ-2 3:0     
ФШМ-2 ФШМ-2 0:3    
Юнитра :      
 Строгино-2     
Строгино-2  Торпедо 1:3   
       
 Торпедо 6:0     
  Торпедо    
       
 АФМ Авангард     
    ФШМ  
       
       
       
       
       
   ФШМ   
       
       
       
       
       
      ЦСКА
ДЮСШ №82 0:3      
 Москвич 1:0     
Москвич Москвич 0:5    
Трудовые резервы-2 0:8      
 Савёловская     
Савёловская  Смена 2:0   
       
 Смена :     
  Смена    
       
 Кунцево-2     
    Смена 0:7  
       
       
       
       
       
   Локомотив-2   
       
       
       
       
       
     ЦСКА 
Сокол-2 0:6      
 Смена-2 3:2     
Смена-2 Смена-2 0:1    
ДЮСШ "Торпедо-М" 1:2      
 Спутник     
Спутник  Приалит 0:4   
       
 Приалит 4:1     
  Приалит    
       
 Чертаново-2     
    ЦСКА  
       
       
       
       
       
   ЦСКА   
       
       
       
       
       
       
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Создать публикацию
Предложить видео
Предложить видеотрансляцию