Рейтинг@Mail.ru
1/321/161/81/4ПолуфиналФинал
20 апр01 мая29 мая27 июл21 авг25 сен
      
 Конев-Бор 0:2    
  Приалит г. Реутов 1:3   
      
 Приалит г. Реутов    
   Керамик г. Балашиха 6:3  
      
 Ока г. Ступино 0:1    
  Керамик г. Балашиха   
      
 Керамик г. Балашиха    
    Керамик г. Балашиха 0:1 
      
 Знамя труда-2 0:2    
  Сатурн-2 г. Раменское 2:3   
      
 Сатурн-2 г. Раменское    
   СШ Шатура  
СШ Шатура 2:1     
 СШ Шатура 3:1    
Богор. Витязь г. Ногинск СШ Шатура   
      
 Серпухов    
     Знамя г. Ногинск 1:0
СШ Сатурн г. Раменское 2:1     
 СШ Сатурн г. Раменское 0:12    
Красково Знамя г. Ногинск 5:2   
      
 Знамя г. Ногинск    
   Знамя г. Ногинск 3:1  
      
 Коломна-2 0:4    
  Пересвет г. Домодедово   
      
 Пересвет г. Домодедово    
    Знамя г. Ногинск 
      
 Венюково г. Чехов 1:0    
  Венюково г. Чехов 0:5   
      
 Люберцы    
   СШОР г. Бронницы  
      
 СШОР г. Бронницы 6:5    
  СШОР г. Бронницы   
      
 УОР-5 г. Егорьевск    
      
      
 Зоркий-2 г. Красногорск 4:6    
  Витязь г. Подольск 5:0   
      
 Витязь г. Подольск    
   Витязь г. Подольск 0:1  
      
 Можайск 2:8    
  ЦФКиС г. Лобня   
      
 ЦФКиС г. Лобня    
    Легион г. Ивантеевка 0:3 
      
 Орбита-Юниор 0:4    
  Легион г. Ивантеевка 3:2   
      
 Легион г. Ивантеевка    
   Легион г. Ивантеевка  
      
 Металлист г. Королёв 4:5    
  Краснознаменск   
Краснознаменск 9:0     
 Краснознаменск    
Торпедо-Жаворонки г. Одинцово    ФК Олимп-2 г. Химки
      
 ФК Олимп-2 г. Химки 4:2    
  ФК Олимп-2 г. Химки 3:0   
Пересвет-2 г. Домодедово 6:2     
 Пересвет-2 г. Домодедово    
Балашиха  ФК Олимп-2 г. Химки 1:0  
      
 Метеор г. Балашиха 2:0    
  Метеор г. Балашиха   
      
 Сергиев Посад-ЗТЗ    
    ФК Олимп-2 г. Химки 
      
 Видное 2:4    
  Истра 1:2   
      
 Истра    
   Долгопрудный-2  
      
 СШ Дубна 0:5    
  Долгопрудный-2   
      
 Долгопрудный-2    
      
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Создать публикацию
Предложить видео
Предложить видеотрансляцию