Рейтинг@Mail.ru
1/641/321/161/81/4ПолуфиналФинал
25 апр16 мая23 мая22 авг05 сен19 сен03 окт
Трудовые резервы 2:3      
 Крылья Советов-3 1:3     
Крылья Советов-3 Приалит 1:0    
       
 Приалит     
   Приалит   
       
 Чертаново-2 1:2     
  Чертаново-2    
Смена-2 1:2      
 Крылья Советов-2     
Крылья Советов-2     
       
       
       
       
       
   Строгино   
       
       
       
       
       
      
СШ №4 1:0      
 СШ №4 0:1     
АФМ Авангард Красногвардеец 3:1    
       
 Красногвардеец     
   Красногвардеец   
       
 Молния 3:0     
  Молния    
       
 ФК Салова г. Москва     
      
       
       
       
       
       
   Локомотив-2   
       
       
       
       
       
      
       
 Савеловская-2 3:0     
  Савеловская-2 1:5    
       
 Троицк     
   Торпедо   
       
 Торпедо 6:1     
  Торпедо    
Мегасфера 7:0      
 Мегасфера     
ДЮСШ №82     
       
       
       
       
       
   Спартак   
       
       
       
       
       
      
Сокол 3:0      
 Сокол 1:0     
Мегасфера-2 Сокол 0:4    
       
 Буревестник     
   Родина   
       
 Росич 0:3     
  Родина    
Родина 7:0      
 Родина     
ОД-80     
       
       
       
       
       
   ЦСКА   
       
       
       
       
       
       
ФШМ-2 8:0      
 ФШМ-2 3:5     
Трудовые резервы-2 Крылья Советов 2:0    
       
 Крылья Советов     
   Крылья Советов   
       
 Спартак-2 4:0     
  Спартак-2    
Торпедо-2 2:4      
 Митино     
Митино     
       
       
       
       
       
   Чертаново   
       
       
       
       
       
      
Красногвардеец-2 6:0      
 Красногвардеец-2 1:2     
Спарта-Свиблово ФШМ 3:0    
       
 ФШМ     
   ФШМ   
       
 Москвич 1:2     
  Юный Динамовец    
       
 Юный Динамовец     
      
       
       
       
       
       
   Локомотив   
       
       
       
       
       
      
       
 Воробьевы горы 3:1     
  Воробьевы горы 0:5    
       
 Царицыно     
   Строгино-2   
       
 Строгино-2 10:0     
  Строгино-2    
Савеловская 5:3      
 Савеловская     
МВА     
       
       
       
       
       
   Химки   
       
       
       
       
       
      
Олимпик 80 6:0      
 Олимпик 80 0:3     
МКМ Спутник 3:1    
       
 Спутник     
   Спутник   
       
 Смена 5:0     
  Смена    
Кунцево 3:0      
 Кунцево     
Тушино     
       
       
       
       
       
   Динамо   
       
       
       
       
       
       
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Создать публикацию
Предложить видео
Предложить видеотрансляцию