Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Последние результаты
Следующие матчи
19 мая Амкар г. Пермь - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 0:2
19 мая ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - Сигнал г. Челябинск 1:1
19 мая Юность г. Екатеринбург - МЕТАР г. Челябинск 1:1
19 мая Амкар-2 г. Пермь - СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 1:7
19 мая Урал г. Екатеринбург - Форвард г. Челябинск 5:1
20 мая Академия футбола г.Челябинск - Амкар-2 г. Пермь 7:0
20 мая МЕТАР г. Челябинск - Амкар г. Пермь 1:5
20 мая Сигнал г. Челябинск - Березники 0:0
20 мая Форвард г. Челябинск - ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 1:0
20 мая Тобол г. Курган - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 2:0
20 мая Эдельвейс г. Бердск - Зенит г. Салават 3:2
20 мая Тюмень - Сатка г. Сатка 3:0
20 мая СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - Урал г. Екатеринбург 1:2
20 мая Синара г. Каменск-Уральский - Уфа г. Уфа 0:0
21 мая Березники - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 1:3
21 мая Амкар г. Пермь - Форвард г. Челябинск 3:1
21 мая ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - МЕТАР г. Челябинск 0:2
21 мая ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - Синара г. Каменск-Уральский 0:1
21 мая Зенит г. Салават - Тобол г. Курган 0:0
21 мая Сатка г. Сатка - Эдельвейс г. Бердск 1:1
21 мая Юность г. Екатеринбург - СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 2:1
21 мая Амкар-2 г. Пермь - Сигнал г. Челябинск 1:2
22 мая Академия футбола г.Челябинск - Урал г. Екатеринбург 1:1
22 мая Форвард г. Челябинск - Березники 1:0
22 мая СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 3:0
22 мая Синара г. Каменск-Уральский - Зенит г. Салават 2:0
22 мая МЕТАР г. Челябинск - Амкар-2 г. Пермь 6:1
22 мая Тобол г. Курган - Сатка г. Сатка 1:1
22 мая Сигнал г. Челябинск - Юность г. Екатеринбург 1:0
22 мая Тюмень - Уфа г. Уфа 3:1
23 мая ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 0:1
23 мая Амкар г. Пермь - Сигнал г. Челябинск 1:0
23 мая Березники - СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 0:1
23 мая ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - Тюмень 0:4
23 мая Урал г. Екатеринбург - МЕТАР г. Челябинск 2:1
23 мая Сатка г. Сатка - Синара г. Каменск-Уральский 0:0
23 мая Уфа г. Уфа - Эдельвейс г. Бердск 2:1
23 мая Юность г. Екатеринбург - Форвард г. Челябинск 3:1
24 мая Академия футбола г.Челябинск - Юность г. Екатеринбург 0:0
24 мая СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - Амкар г. Пермь 1:2
24 мая МЕТАР г. Челябинск - Березники 3:1
24 мая Эдельвейс г. Бердск - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 3:0
24 мая Тюмень - Зенит г. Салават 4:0
24 мая Сигнал г. Челябинск - Урал г. Екатеринбург 1:1
24 мая Тобол г. Курган - Уфа г. Уфа 0:0
24 мая Форвард г. Челябинск - Амкар-2 г. Пермь 3:0
08 июн Амкар г. Пермь - Сатка г. Сатка 4:0
09 июн Амкар г. Пермь - Зенит г. Салават 3:0
09 июн Сатка г. Сатка - Юность г. Екатеринбург 0:0
10 июн Тюмень - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 1:1
10 июн Амкар г. Пермь - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 7:0
10 июн Сатка г. Сатка - Березники 1:2
10 июн Зенит г. Салават - Юность г. Екатеринбург 1:2
10 июн Синара г. Каменск-Уральский - МЕТАР г. Челябинск 0:1
10 июн Эдельвейс г. Бердск - СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 1:2
10 июн Тобол г. Курган - Сигнал г. Челябинск 2:0
11 июн Академия футбола г.Челябинск - Эдельвейс г. Бердск 1:0
11 июн Уфа г. Уфа - Амкар г. Пермь 0:3
11 июн Зенит г. Салават - Березники 1:0
11 июн ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - Юность г. Екатеринбург 0:3
11 июн МЕТАР г. Челябинск - Тобол г. Курган 1:3
11 июн Сатка г. Сатка - Амкар-2 г. Пермь 4:1
11 июн СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - Синара г. Каменск-Уральский 0:0
11 июн Форвард г. Челябинск - Тюмень 0:2
12 июн Академия футбола г.Челябинск - Тобол г. Курган 0:1
12 июн ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - Березники 1:2
12 июн ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - Сатка г. Сатка 3:4
12 июн Зенит г. Салават - Амкар-2 г. Пермь 2:0
12 июн МЕТАР г. Челябинск - Тюмень 2:1
12 июн Сигнал г. Челябинск - Эдельвейс г. Бердск 1:0
12 июн Форвард г. Челябинск - Синара г. Каменск-Уральский 1:0
12 июн Юность г. Екатеринбург - Уфа г. Уфа 0:0
13 июн Синара г. Каменск-Уральский - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 0:0
13 июн Березники - Уфа г. Уфа 1:1
13 июн ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - Зенит г. Салават 2:1
13 июн ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - Амкар-2 г. Пермь 0:0
13 июн Урал г. Екатеринбург - Сатка г. Сатка 4:0
13 июн Тобол г. Курган - СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 0:1
13 июн Тюмень - Сигнал г. Челябинск 0:0
13 июн Эдельвейс г. Бердск - Форвард г. Челябинск 7:0
14 июн ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 0:3
14 июн Урал г. Екатеринбург - Зенит г. Салават 2:2
14 июн МЕТАР г. Челябинск - Эдельвейс г. Бердск 1:4
14 июн СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - Тюмень 2:2
14 июн Сигнал г. Челябинск - Синара г. Каменск-Уральский 1:0
14 июн Форвард г. Челябинск - Тобол г. Курган 0:3
14 июн Амкар-2 г. Пермь - Уфа г. Уфа 0:2
15 июн Уфа г. Уфа - ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 2:1
15 июн Урал г. Екатеринбург - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 3:0
16 июн Уфа г. Уфа - Урал г. Екатеринбург 0:0
22 июн Академия футбола г.Челябинск - Форвард г. Челябинск 0:0
22 июн Сигнал г. Челябинск - СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 1:1
23 июн Сигнал г. Челябинск - МЕТАР г. Челябинск 3:0
23 июн СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - Форвард г. Челябинск 3:1
24 июн СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 3:0
24 июн Юность г. Екатеринбург - ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 2:0
24 июн Форвард г. Челябинск - МЕТАР г. Челябинск 0:0
25 июн Академия футбола г.Челябинск - Сигнал г. Челябинск 0:0
25 июн Амкар-2 г. Пермь - Амкар г. Пермь 0:11
25 июн МЕТАР г. Челябинск - СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 0:2
25 июн Урал г. Екатеринбург - Юность г. Екатеринбург 2:0
26 июн МЕТАР г. Челябинск - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 1:2
26 июн Березники - Амкар-2 г. Пермь 1:1
26 июн ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - Урал г. Екатеринбург 0:2
26 июн Форвард г. Челябинск - Сигнал г. Челябинск 0:1
27 июн Амкар г. Пермь - Березники 8:1
28 июн Амкар г. Пермь - Урал г. Екатеринбург 1:0
28 июн Амкар г. Пермь - Юность г. Екатеринбург 0:0
28 июн Березники - ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 1:1
28 июн Березники - Юность г. Екатеринбург 0:1
28 июн Амкар-2 г. Пермь - ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 0:1
28 июн Тобол г. Курган - Синара г. Каменск-Уральский 0:1
28 июн Тюмень - Эдельвейс г. Бердск 1:1
28 июн Амкар-2 г. Пермь - Урал г. Екатеринбург 0:5
29 июн ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - Амкар г. Пермь 1:0
29 июн Урал г. Екатеринбург - Березники 2:0
29 июн Синара г. Каменск-Уральский - Тюмень 0:3
29 июн Эдельвейс г. Бердск - Тобол г. Курган 2:1
29 июн Юность г. Екатеринбург - Амкар-2 г. Пермь 4:0
30 июн Сатка г. Сатка - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 1:0
30 июн Зенит г. Салават - Уфа г. Уфа 1:1
30 июн Эдельвейс г. Бердск - Синара г. Каменск-Уральский 5:0
30 июн Тюмень - Тобол г. Курган 0:2
01 июл ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - Зенит г. Салават 0:3
01 июл Уфа г. Уфа - Сатка г. Сатка 0:1
02 июл Уфа г. Уфа - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 1:0
02 июл Зенит г. Салават - Сатка г. Сатка 1:2
12 сен Березники - Эдельвейс г. Бердск 0:3
13 сен Синара г. Каменск-Уральский - Березники 3:2
13 сен Эдельвейс г. Бердск - Юность г. Екатеринбург 1:0
14 сен Амкар г. Пермь - Эдельвейс г. Бердск 1:2
14 сен Березники - Тобол г. Курган 1:2
14 сен Юность г. Екатеринбург - Синара г. Каменск-Уральский 0:1
15 сен Синара г. Каменск-Уральский - Амкар г. Пермь 0:9
15 сен Тюмень - Березники 8:1
15 сен Тобол г. Курган - Юность г. Екатеринбург 3:1
15 сен Эдельвейс г. Бердск - Амкар-2 г. Пермь 3:0
16 сен Академия футбола г.Челябинск - Зенит г. Салават 1:0
16 сен Амкар г. Пермь - Тобол г. Курган 1:2
16 сен ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - Эдельвейс г. Бердск 1:4
16 сен МЕТАР г. Челябинск - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 2:0
16 сен Сигнал г. Челябинск - Сатка г. Сатка 0:0
16 сен СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - Уфа г. Уфа 2:1
16 сен Амкар-2 г. Пермь - Синара г. Каменск-Уральский 0:3
16 сен Юность г. Екатеринбург - Тюмень 2:2
17 сен Уфа г. Уфа - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 0:3
17 сен Тюмень - Амкар г. Пермь 2:1
17 сен Синара г. Каменск-Уральский - ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 1:1
17 сен ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - Форвард г. Челябинск 0:1
17 сен Зенит г. Салават - Сигнал г. Челябинск 3:2
17 сен Сатка г. Сатка - МЕТАР г. Челябинск 0:3
17 сен Тобол г. Курган - Амкар-2 г. Пермь 3:0
17 сен Эдельвейс г. Бердск - Урал г. Екатеринбург 3:0
18 сен Академия футбола г.Челябинск - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 3:0
18 сен ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - Тобол г. Курган 0:1
18 сен Форвард г. Челябинск - Зенит г. Салават 2:2
18 сен МЕТАР г. Челябинск - Уфа г. Уфа 2:3
18 сен СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - Сатка г. Сатка 4:0
18 сен Урал г. Екатеринбург - Синара г. Каменск-Уральский 1:0
18 сен Амкар-2 г. Пермь - Тюмень 0:3
19 сен Тюмень - ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 0:0
19 сен ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 1:3
19 сен Зенит г. Салават - МЕТАР г. Челябинск 3:1
19 сен Сатка г. Сатка - Форвард г. Челябинск 1:1
19 сен Уфа г. Уфа - Сигнал г. Челябинск 0:0
19 сен Тобол г. Курган - Урал г. Екатеринбург 0:2
20 сен Академия футбола г.Челябинск - Сатка г. Сатка 3:0
20 сен Сигнал г. Челябинск - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 2:1
20 сен СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - Зенит г. Салават 5:0
20 сен Урал г. Екатеринбург - Тюмень 0:0
20 сен Форвард г. Челябинск - Уфа г. Уфа 0:0
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 18 12 3 3 42-14 39
2 Эдельвейс г. Бердск 18 12 2 4 44-14 38
3 Урал г. Екатеринбург 18 11 5 2 34-11 38
4 Амкар г. Пермь 18 12 1 5 60-13 37
5 Тобол г. Курган 18 11 3 4 26-11 36
6 Академия футбола г.Челябинск 18 10 6 2 28-8 36
7 Тюмень 18 9 7 2 39-13 34
8 Сигнал г. Челябинск 18 7 8 3 16-11 29
9 Юность г. Екатеринбург 18 7 6 5 21-14 27
10 МЕТАР г. Челябинск 18 7 2 9 28-31 23
11 Синара г. Каменск-Уральский 18 6 5 7 12-24 23
12 Уфа г. Уфа 18 5 8 5 14-18 23
13 Сатка г. Сатка 18 5 6 7 16-31 21
14 Форвард г. Челябинск 18 5 5 8 14-30 20
15 Зенит г. Салават 18 5 4 9 22-32 19
16 ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 18 3 4 11 12-29 13
17 Березники 18 2 4 12 14-41 10
18 ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 18 1 1 16 6-41 4
19 Амкар-2 г. Пермь 18 0 2 16 5-67 2

В последних матчах забивали

Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Создать публикацию
Предложить видео
Предложить видеотрансляцию