Фильтр по турнирам Все команды

Текущий рейтинг команд

на 01.06.2024
Название U-19
U-18
U-17
все
зачёт
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
1 Спартак

2441

2463

2551

2540

2544

2526

2656

2523

2509

2507

2462

2566

2574

2 СШОР "Зенит" г. СПб

-

2310

2143

2463

2450

2379

2611

2418

2442

2400

2420

2569

-

3 Сборная Беларуси

-

-

-

2529

2529

2515  

2576

2496

-

-

-

-

-

4 Андерлехт г. Брюссель

-

-

-

-

-

-

2561

-

-

-

-

-

-

5 Интер г. Милан

-

-

-

2466

2466

-

2552

2499

2346  

-

-

-

-

6 Краснодар

2423

2391

2529

2585

2581

2554

2536

2627

2623  

2567

2589

2597

-

7 Динамо

2280

2235

2411  

2492

2525

2486

2522

2551

2470

2594

2426

2450

2435

8 Шахтёр г. Донецк

-

-

-

2547

2547

2619

2504

2518

-

-

-

-

-

9 Краснодар-2

-

-

-

2416

2416

2424

2491

2335

2415

-

-

-

-

10 Милан, Италия

-

-

-

2524

2513

-

2489

2531

2518

-

2556

-

-

11 Локомотив

2548

2477

2539

2453

2428

2387  

2463

2407

2337

2547

2531

2391

2560

12 Сборная России

-

-

-

2491

2491

2485  

2463

2526  

-

-

-

-

-

13 Зенит г. СПб

2566

2452

2537

2485

2470

2448

2454

2411

2545

2493

2559

2486

-

14 Мордовия

-

-

-

2261

2267

2174

2443

2331  

2093  

2296

2226

-

-

15 Бешикташ г. Стамбул, Турция

-

-

-

-

-

-

2441

-

-

-

-

-

-

16 Динамо г. Киев

-

-

-

2456

2450

2467

2438

2444

-

-

2474

-

-

17 ЦСКА

2477

2318

2626

2408

2423

2477

2428

2397

2475

2337

2374

2271

2505

18 Сборная Казахстана

-

-

-

-

-

-

2425

-

-

-

-

-

-

19 Алмаз-Антей г. СПб

-

2308

2320

2368

2386

2482

2424

2405

2289

2328

2307

2344

-

20 Ювентус г. Турин

-

-

-

2441

2439

2458

2423

2466

2441

2406

2451

-

-

21 Интернасьонал г. Порту-Алегри

-

-

-

-

-

-

2421

-

-

-

-

-

-

22 Импульс г. Тольятти

-

-

-

2130

2130

2035

2420

2010  

2056  

-

-

-

-

23 Кайрат, Алматы

-

2284

2313

2360

2360

2361

2418

2354

2308  

2360

-

-

-

24 ФКСБ г. Бухарест

-

-

-

-

-

-

2417

-

-

-

-

-

-

25 ДФЛ Сборная

-

-

-

2386

2386

-

2411

-

2402

2345  

-

-

-

26 Зимбру г. Кишинёв

2183

-

-

2326

2369

2428

2411

2359

2385

2261  

2129

2306

-

27 Црвена Звезда г. Белград

-

-

-

2454

2454

2510

2406

-

2493

2406  

-

-

-

28 Саранск г. Саранск

-

-

-

-

-

-

2405

2299

-

-

-

-

-

29 АФ-КК г. Краснодар

-

-

-

2276

2305

2301  

2403

2316

2199

-

2162  

-

-

30 Аталанта г. Бергамо

-

-

-

2431

2431

2459

2403

-

2430

-

-

-

-

31 Родина

-

-

-

2329

2348

2404

2393

2436

2286

2221

2264

2339  

2286

32 АФ Р. Ребежа-ЛИМПС г. Кишинев

2176

-

-

2390

2383

2387

2390

2396

2275

2467

2388

2429

-

33 Краснодар-Жлобы

-

-

-

2331

2332

2263

2389  

2340

2334

-

2329  

-

-

34 СШ №3 г. Киров

-

-

-

-

-

-

2371

-

-

-

-

-

-

35 Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

2462

2402

2543

2367

2364

2336

2363

2410

2392

2319  

2413

2333

-

36 РГУОР г. Минск

-

2339

2171

2390  

2390  

2426

2361  

2384  

-

-

-

-

-

37 Динамо г. Барнаул

-

-

-

2191

2191

2101  

2360

2131

2173

-

-

-

-

38 Боруссия г. Дортмунд

-

-

-

-

-

-

2350

-

-

-

-

-

-

39 Крылья Советов г. Самара

2213

-

-

2333

2323

2292

2346

2367

2307

2305

2357  

2356

-

40 Динамо-Газпром г. Ставрополь

-

-

-

2197

2197

2081

2345

2184

2179

-

-

-

-

41 Динамо г. Тбилиси

2387

-

-

2362

2362

2383

2344

2371

-

2349

-

-

-

42 Ягуар г. Гданьск

-

-

-

-

-

-

2342

-

2243

-

-

-

-

43 Динамо г. Минск

-

2339

2316

2303

2323

2321

2339

2369

2300

2288

2290

2216

-

44 Челябинск

-

-

-

2376

2376

2371

2336

2399

2397

-

-

-

-

45 РЦПФ Нижний Новгород

2189

-

2172  

2276

2301

2390

2332

2293

2248

2244

2185  

2238

-

46 Дачия-Буюкань г. Кишинев

2188

-

-

2241

2253

2290

2331

2059  

2304

2279

2140

2286

-

47 Рубин

2278

2334

2312

2301

2300

2259

2329

2224

2385

2302

2258

2350

-

48 УФК г. Днепр

-

-

-

-

-

2333

2324

-

-

-

-

-

-

49 Динамо-Махачкала

-

-

-

2152

2152

2237

2323

2255

1875

2070

-

-

-

50 Краснодар-Город

-

-

-

-

-

-

2317

2346

-

-

-

-

-

51 Днепр г. Днепр

-

-

-

-

-

2279

2316

-

-

-

-

-

-

52 СШ №6 г. Ялта

-

-

-

1996

1996

1974

2311

1669

-

2028

-

-

-

53 Урал-УрФА г. Екб

-

-

-

2333

2333

2330  

2311  

2343

2380  

2300

-

-

-

54 Академия Коноплёва

2226

2359

2254

2299

2332

2277

2304

2418

2312  

2348  

2369

2062

-

55 Анжи г. Махачкала

-

-

-

2317

2317

2310

2304

2337

-

-

-

-

-

56 Шериф г. Тирасполь

2297

-

-

2148

2185

2248

2303

2285

2087  

2001

1939  

2174

-

57 Девятка г. Москва

-

-

-

2117

2147

2142

2302

2107  

2036

-

2021  

2096

-

58 Нымме Юнайтед г. Таллин

-

-

-

2116

2116

1984

2299

-

2065  

-

-

-

-

59 Инкомспорт п. Куйбышево

-

-

-

2215

2234

-

2295

2180

2227

-

2156  

-

-

60 Строгино

2249

2213

2285

2391

2432

2379

2292  

2584

2482

2425

2312

2254

2401

61 СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск

-

-

-

2292

2292

2294

2284

2200  

2298

2382

-

-

-

62 Карпаты г. Львов

-

-

-

2224

2224

2176

2283

-

2214  

-

-

-

-

63 Фатих Карагюмрюк

-

-

-

-

-

-

2283

-

-

-

-

-

-

64 Ботев г. Пловдив

-

-

-

-

-

2289

2281

-

-

-

-

-

-

65 Волна п. Ковернино

-

-

-

2227

2227

2259

2280

2141  

-

-

-

-

-

66 Манчестер Сити, Англия

-

-

-

-

-

2517

2274

-

-

-

-

-

-

67 УОР п. Краснолесье

-

-

-

2216

2216

2032  

2272

2344

-

-

-

-

-

68 Краснодар г. Славянск-на-Кубани

-

-

-

-

-

-

2269

-

-

-

-

-

-

69 Олимп г. Вологда

-

-

-

2164

2157

-

2269

2104

2223

2031  

2175

2179

-

70 АФ Крыма-Евпатория-2

-

-

-

2175  

2215

2147  

2260

2245

2210

2213

1975  

-

-

71 Авангард г. Красноярск

-

-

-

-

-

2018

2259

-

-

-

-

-

-

72 Шинник г. Ярославль

-

-

-

2200

2197

2258

2258

2116

2178

2177

2231

2183

-

73 Динамо г. Воронеж

-

-

-

2141

2113

1904  

2258  

2097

2192  

-

-

2254

-

74 Звезда г. СПб

-

2179

-

2165

2171

2045

2257

2093

2248

2210

2150

2150

-

75 Пахтакор г. Ташкент

-

-

-

-

-

-

2256

-

-

-

2166

-

-

76 Сборная Таджикистана

-

-

-

-

-

-

2253

2297

-

-

-

-

-

77 Бирмингем Сити, Англия

-

-

-

-

-

2225

2251

-

-

-

-

-

-

78 Союз г. Заречный

-

-

-

-

-

-

2250

-

-

-

-

-

-

79 Сормово г. Нижний Новгород

-

-

-

2178

2175

2262

2249

-

-

2014  

2186

-

-

80 Рамзан г. Грозный

2168

-

-

2156

2167

2056

2248

2284

2080

-

2112  

-

-

81 Балтика г. Калининград

2164

-

2135

2163

2151

2105

2247

2233

2166  

2003

2163

2223  

-

82 ДЮСШ-НН г. Н. Новгород

-

-

-

-

-

2134

2245  

-

-

-

-

-

-

83 КМ-Павлюченко г. Ставрополь

-

-

-

2182

2183

2083

2243

2198

2207

-

2181

-

-

84 ДЮЦ-1 г. Ялта

-

-

-

-

-

-

2243

-

-

-

-

2024

-

85 Интер-Грузия

-

-

-

-

-

-

2242

-

-

-

-

-

-

86 Академия "Энергомаш" г. Шебекино

-

-

-

2208

2208

2253

2239  

-

2133  

-

-

-

-

87 Краснодар-3

-

-

-

2273

2273

2302

2238

2284

-

2266

-

-

-

88 Сборная Литвы

-

-

-

-

-

2264

2236  

-

-

-

-

-

-

89 Тюмень

-

-

-

2272

2272

2206  

2235

2371

2273  

2273

-

-

-

90 Мирас г. Казань

-

1918

-

2109

2112

2015

2232

2137

2056

2121

2075

2125

-

91 Чертаново

2281

2406

2405

2526

2509

2518

2229

2598

2609

2593

2636

2505

2518

92 Савиново г. Казань

-

1839

-

1990

1984

1950

2229

1834

2004

1904

2050  

1956

-

93 Одил Жуниор г. Ташкент

-

-

-

2114

2160

2145

2228

2106

-

-

-

1977

-

94 Сборная Азербайджана

-

-

-

-

-

-

2228  

-

-

-

-

-

-

95 Динамо г. Сухум

-

-

-

-

-

-

2226

2209

-

-

-

-

-

96 Металлист 1925 г. Харьков

-

-

-

2205

2205

2157

2226

2233

-

-

-

-

-

97 РФШ г. Рига

-

1843

-

2256

2248

1994

2225

2312

2311  

2400

2292

-

-

98 Дружба народов

-

-

-

-

-

-

2225

-

-

-

-

-

-

99 Зиря г. Баку

-

-

-

2056

2056

1881

2225

2063

-

-

-

-

-

100 Сокол г. Саратов

-

-

-

2158

2158

2083

2224

2135

2191

-

-

-

-

101 Минск

-

2234

2233

2249

2259

2314  

2223

2235

2228

2293

2212

2237

-

102 СШОР-1 г. Белгород

-

-

-

2124

2136

2289

2222

2101

1932  

-

2077

-

-

103 Динамо-2

-

-

-

2098

2085

2146

2220

1996

1954

2107

2035

2199

2130

104 Сокол г. Махачкала

-

-

-

-

-

1950

2219

-

-

-

-

-

-

105 Ротор-Волгоград г. Волгоград

2158  

-

-

2155

2174

2163

2217

2168

2160

2160

2091

2125  

-

106 УОР-5 г. Егорьевск

2152  

2313

2313

2298

2304

2248

2214

2406

2376

2277

2265

-

-

107 Юность г. Екатеринбург

-

-

-

2019

2019

1875

2214

-

1967

-

-

-

-

108 ДЮСШ г. Альметьевск

-

-

-

2151

2171

2308

2212

2095

2013

2229

-

2048  

-

109 Металлист г. Харьков

-

-

-

-

-

2175

2209

-

-

-

-

-

-

110 Нефтчи г. Баку

-

-

-

2169

2169

2180

2209

2117

-

-

-

-

-

111 СКА-Хабаровск г. Хабаровск

-

-

2109

2086

2099

2159

2207

2119

1955

2055  

2019

-

-

112 Астана, Казахстан

-

2232

1970  

2114

2114

2088

2206

2059

2104

2115

-

-

-

113 Приазовье Азовский р-н

-

-

-

2066

2084

-

2205

2039

2009  

-

2011  

-

-

114 Локомотив г. СПб

-

2049

-

2039

2034

2021

2204

2061

1790

2094

2006

2095

-

115 Черноморец г. Сочи

-

-

-

-

-

1908

2201

-

-

-

-

-

-

116 АФ Крыма-Евпатория

-

-

-

2268

2292

2265

2201

2373

2294

2326

2147  

-

-

117 Томь г. Томск

-

-

-

2094

2102

2026

2199

-

-

2081

2071

-

-

118 Академия футбола г. Пермь

-

-

-

2187

2211

2194

2199

2271

2194

2195

2068  

-

-

119 Сантос, Бразилия

-

-

-

-

-

-

2199

-

2262

-

-

-

-

120 Кубань Холдинг ст. Павловская

-

-

-

2106

2106

2073

2197

2012  

2142

-

-

-

-

121 ХИК г. Хельсинки

-

-

-

-

-

-

2195

-

-

-

-

-

-

122 Металлург г. Запорожье

-

-

-

-

-

2106

2195

-

-

-

-

-

-

123 Сб. Кировской обл

-

-

-

2118

2125

2071

2195

2108

-

-

2097

-

-

124 Енисей г. Красноярск

-

-

-

2165

2204

2180

2193

2224  

2218  

-

2061

2114  

-

125 Алания г. Владикавказ

-

-

-

2279

2279

2206

2192  

2339

2265  

2393  

-

-

-

126 Партизан г. Белград

-

-

-

-

-

-

2191

-

-

-

-

-

-

127 Динамо-Брест, Беларусь

-

2045

1886

2134

2134

2131

2190

2082

-

-

-

-

-

128 Локомотив-2

-

-

-

2182

2149

2085

2189

2139

2128

2203

2251

2283

2178

129 Супер Нова г. Рига

-

1847

-

2126

2126

2026

2186

2172

2120

-

-

-

-

130 АФ-Понедельника г. Ростов-н/Д

-

-

-

2097

2097

2052

2184  

2055

-

-

-

-

-

131 СКА г. Ростов-н/Д

-

-

-

2052

2052

2018

2184  

2012

1993  

-

-

-

-

132 Сызрань-Лада

-

-

-

-

-

-

2184

-

-

-

-

-

-

133 МЕТТА г. Рига

-

2067

-

2285

2285

2320

2183

2326

2310

-

-

-

-

134 Чайка Песчанокопское

-

-

-

2260

2260

2370  

2183

2336

2172

2238

-

-

-

135 СШ-5 г. Киров

-

-

-

2132

2132

2017  

2183

2086  

2240

-

-

-

-

136 Академия Футбола г. Уфа

-

-

-

2102

2108

2075

2181

2018

2038

2230  

2069

-

-

137 Меркуур-Юниор г. Тарту

-

-

-

-

-

-

2181

-

-

-

-

-

-

138 Кузбасс г. Кемерово

-

-

-

-

-

-

2180

2181  

-

-

-

-

-

139 Сабуртало г. Тбилиси

2367

-

-

2170

2170

2159  

2179

2171

-

-

-

-

-

140 Атом г. Димитровград

-

-

-

2049

2048

-

2179

1955

2092

1967

2051

-

-

141 УФК-Карпаты г. Львов

-

-

-

-

-

2261

2177

-

-

-

-

-

-

142 Партизан г. Брянск

-

-

-

2107

2102

-

2175

2066

-

2064  

-

2123

-

143 Новосибирск

-

-

-

2175

2181

2217

2175

2155

2175

-

2119  

2209

-

144 Динамо-Мск г Воронеж

-

-

-

2175

2160

2052

2175

2154

2213

2208

2222

2198

-

145 Шахтер г. Солигорск

-

2010

2040

2009

2031

2097

2174

1945

1940

1997

1991

1921  

-

146 Нымме Калью г. Таллин

-

2059

-

-

-

-

2171

-

1900

-

-

-

-

147 Пюник г. Ереван

-

-

-

2124

2124

2101  

2170

2108

2125

2118

-

-

-

148 Рух г. Львов

-

-

-

2113

-

2140

2170

-

-

-

2029

-

-

149 Чайка г. Вышгород

-

-

-

-

-

-

2169  

-

-

-

-

-

-

150 СШ-1 г. Н.Новгород

-

-

-

-

-

-

2168  

-

-

-

-

-

-

151 Таврия-ДЮСШ №6 г. Симферополь

-

-

-

2145

2145

-

2164

2125

2145

-

-

-

-

152 Академия ФФГ г. Зугдиди

-

-

-

-

-

1900

2164  

-

-

-

-

-

-

153 Калуга г.Калуга

-

-

-

2120

2111

1952

2162

2199

2131

2112  

2157

2127

-

154 Витебск, Беларусь

-

2060

2142

2170

2209

2293

2162

2234

-

2145

2043  

2142

-

155 Улан г. Кызыл

-

-

-

-

-

-

2162  

-

-

-

-

-

-

156 Банга г. Гаргждай

-

-

-

-

-

-

2161

1993

-

-

-

-

-

157 АЛГА Башнефть г. Уфа

-

-

-

-

-

-

2160

2025

-

-

-

-

-

158 Химки

2100

-

-

2127

2131

2157  

2159

2136

2083

2122

2069

2105

2184

159 СШОР №8 г. Н. Новгород

-

-

-

2084

2081

1961

2158

2084

2072  

2130  

2100

-

-

160 ДЮСШ-11 Черноморец г. Одесса

-

-

-

-

-

2284

2158

-

-

-

-

-

-

161 Псков-747

-

-

1977

1986

1998

2037

2157

1948

1901

1945

1942

1970

-

162 Зенит-Ижевск г. Ижевск

-

-

-

2209

2209

2198

2157  

2243

2307

2141

-

-

-

163 Динамо г. Батуми

2097

-

-

-

-

2031

2157

-

-

-

-

-

-

164 Сочи г. Сочи

2345

-

-

2131

2146

2234

2156

2104

2101

2136

2057

-

-

165 Дом Футбола

-

-

-

-

-

-

2155

2209  

-

-

-

-

-

166 Черноморец г. Одесса

-

-

-

-

-

2050

2153

-

-

-

-

-

-

167 СДЮСШОР-12-Лада г. Тольятти

-

-

-

2109

2109

2172

2153

2062

2050  

-

-

-

-

168 Химик г. Россошь

-

-

-

-

-

-

2152

-

-

-

-

-

-

169 Сабах г. Баку

-

-

-

2213

2213

2224

2152

2263

-

-

-

-

-

170 Спартак г. Старый Оскол

-

-

-

2140

2135

2198  

2151

2055

-

-

-

2156

-

171 Витязь г. Подольск

-

-

-

1961

2038

2077

2150

2128

1957

1876

1790

1802

1908

172 Динамо г. Омск

-

-

-

2157

2157

2048

2149

2323

2087

2178

-

-

-

173 ЦФ г. Брест

-

2019  

2140

2166

2161

2167

2148  

2169

-

-

2179

-

-

174 Ак. Сулаквелидзе г. Тбилиси

-

-

-

-

-

2037

2147

-

-

-

-

-

-

175 ДЮСШ-6 г. Белгород

-

-

-

2084

2101

2098

2146

2127

2032  

-

2018  

-

-

176 Шяуляй, Литва

-

-

-

-

-

-

2146

2143

-

-

-

-

-

177 Урарту г. Ереван

-

-

-

2091

2091

2057

2145

2090

2048  

2117

-

-

-

178 СШ АФ Кубань г. Краснодар

-

2201  

2042  

2141

2141

2178

2144  

2147

2094

-

-

-

-

179 СДЮШОР-7 г. Могилев

-

-

-

-

-

-

2144  

-

-

-

-

-

-

180 Антальяспор, Турция

-

-

-

-

-

-

2142

-

-

-

-

-

-

181 Черноморец г. Новороссийск

-

-

-

2054

2075

2058

2141

2015

2136  

2025

1949

-

-

182 ВОДЮСШ г. Винница

-

-

-

-

-

1987

2141

-

-

-

-

-

-

183 Нефтехимик г. Нижнекамск

-

-

-

2192

2192

2159

2138

2208

2243

2213

-

-

-

184 Ак. Милан г. Вильнюс

-

-

-

2094

2094

2096  

2138

2049

-

-

-

-

-

185 РСДЮШОР Махачкала

-

-

-

2199

2199

2268

2137

2230

2161

-

-

-

-

186 Нарва-Транс г. Нарва, Эстония

-

2256

-

-

-

2223

2135

-

-

-

-

-

-

187 Ставрополь г. Ставрополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

2135

-

-

-

-

-

-

188 НФА г. Осло

-

-

-

-

-

2127

2135

-

-

-

-

-

-

189 35 фш г. Тбилиси

1894

-

-

-

-

2096

2134

-

-

-

-

-

-

190 Вардар Азовский р-н

-

-

-

-

-

-

2133

-

-

-

-

-

-

191 Юность г. Владикавказ

-

-

-

2162

2162

2093

2132

2151

2260

2176

-

-

-

192 Жальгирис г. Вильнюс

-

-

-

2075

2075

1978

2131

2116

-

-

-

-

-

193 Динамо-Владивосток

-

-

-

2057

2057

2057

2131

2025  

2031

2041

-

-

-

194 Волгарь г. Астрахань

-

-

-

2148

2148

2179

2130  

2177  

2165

2089

-

-

-

195 Паневежис, Литва

-

-

-

2073

2073

2120

2130

1970

-

-

-

-

-

196 Таллин, Эстония

-

-

-

2055

2055

2079

2130

1986

-

2026  

-

-

-

197 Неман г. Гродно

-

1956

2034

2116

2116

2184

2129

2090

2059

-

-

-

-

198 Чайка г. Воронеж

-

-

-

-

-

-

2128

-

-

-

-

-

-

199 МФК Кремень г. Кременчуг

-

-

-

-

-

2069

2128

-

-

-

-

-

-

200 Колос г. Ковалёвка

-

-

-

-

-

2005

2128

-

-

-

-

-

-

201 Сибирь г. Новосибирск

-

-

-

-

-

2155

2127

-

-

-

-

-

-

202 Вардар г. Ростов-н/Д

-

-

-

2194

2194

-

2126  

2279  

2177

-

-

-

-

203 МФА г. Мукачево

-

-

-

-

-

2014

2126

-

-

-

-

-

-

204 Сигнал г. Челябинск

-

-

-

2140

2140

2196

2125

2244

1915  

2220

-

-

-

205 Новацентр г. Симферополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

2125

-

-

-

-

-

-

206 Олимпик г. Калининград

-

-

-

-

-

-

2123

-

-

-

-

-

-

207 ДЮСШ Грифон г. Керчь

-

-

-

1963

-

1895  

2119

-

-

-

2006

1831  

-

208 Торпедо г. Калуга

-

-

-

2093

2103

2101

2118

2138

2111

2048  

2052  

2084

-

209 Торпедо г. Владимир

-

-

-

2044

2044

2020

2117  

2033

2007

-

-

-

-

210 Русичи г. Орел

-

-

-

2064

2064

1967

2114

2026

1993  

2221

2060  

-

-

211 Максат г. Казань

-

1808

-

2059

2041

1834

2113

2167

2129

1961  

2126

2085

-

212 Уфа г. Уфа

2144

-

-

2129

2129

2243

2112

2138

1927

2227

-

-

-

213 Олимпик-Марьино г. Москва

-

-

-

-

-

-

2112

-

-

-

-

-

-

214 СШ Арсенал г. Тула

-

-

-

2074

2069

2026

2111

2009  

-

2130  

-

2095

-

215 Арсенал г. Тула

2154

-

-

2154

2144

2195

2110

2136

2210

2070

-

2200

-

216 Оренбург г. Оренбург

1979

-

-

2082

2082

1937

2109

2216

2028

2118

-

-

-

217 СДЮШОР-5 г. Калининград

-

-

2114

2153

2107

2104

2108

2105  

2233

1987

2334

2197

-

218 Спарта г. Пермь

-

-

-

-

-

-

2107

-

1992  

-

-

-

-

219 ДЮФЦ Жас Кыран г. Алматы

-

1779

2156

2077  

2077  

-

2106

2093  

1928  

2179

-

-

-

220 Сб. Новгородской обл.

-

-

-

-

-

1883

2105

-

-

-

-

-

-

221 Тверь г. Тверь

-

-

-

2147

2147

2065  

2104

2200

2182

2185

-

-

-

222 Атлет г. Киев

-

-

-

-

-

1996

2103

-

-

-

-

-

-

223 ФА Калев г. Тарту

-

-

-

2115

2115

-

2103

2171

2071

-

-

-

-

224 Шамахы, Азербайджан

-

-

-

-

-

1812

2103

-

-

-

-

-

-

225 ФШМ

2208  

2309

2210

2224

2155

2066

2102

2221

2194

2190

2450

2265

2307

226 Носта г. Новотроицк

-

-

-

2043

2043

1992

2102

2040

2039

-

-

-

-

227 Мариуполь

-

-

-

-

-

2159

2102

-

-

-

-

-

-

228 Хелхем с. Аликово

-

-

-

-

-

-

2102

-

-

-

-

-

-

229 Локомотив г. Тбилиси

2064  

-

-

-

-

2095

2102

-

-

-

-

-

-

230 Вапрус г. Пярну

-

1966

-

2057

2057

2142

2100

1982

2004

-

-

-

-

231 СШ №2 г. Аргун

-

-

-

-

-

-

2099

-

-

-

-

-

-

232 Спартак г. Владикавказ

-

-

-

2078

2078

2033

2098

2121

-

2061

-

-

-

233 Луч-Энергия г. Владивосток

-

-

-

2090

2090

2092

2098

2081

-

-

-

-

-

234 ДЮСШ п/ф-2 г. Ставрополь

-

-

-

2092

-

-

2098

-

2066  

-

2111

-

-

235 Сумгаит, Азербайджан

-

-

-

2185

2185

2258

2094

2202

-

-

-

-

-

236 Олимп г. Самара

-

-

-

2074

2074

2228

2092

1923

2054

-

-

-

-

237 Елгава, Латвия

-

2116

-

2018

2018

2123  

2091

1921

1937

-

-

-

-

238 Строитель г. Каменск-Шахтинский

-

-

-

2148

2148

2331

2090

2071  

-

2101

-

-

-

239 ТСК-Таврия г. Симферополь

-

-

-

-

-

-

2090

-

-

-

-

-

-

240 Трудовые резервы г. Казань

-

2215

-

2124

2089

2129

2088  

1977

2049

2203

2162

2258  

-

241 Ажуалас г. Каунас

-

-

-

-

-

2096

2088

-

-

-

-

-

-

242 Флора г. Таллин

-

1959  

-

2120

2125

2135

2087

2209

2083

2112

2091

-

-

243 БЕ1 НФА г. Каунас

-

-

-

2123

-

-

2087

-

2165

-

2118

-

-

244 УОР-Дагестан г. Каспийск

-

-

-

-

-

2189

2086

-

-

-

-

-

-

245 Дрим Тим г. Доброград

-

-

-

-

-

-

2086

-

-

-

-

-

-

246 Каспий г. Махачкала

-

-

-

-

-

-

2085

-

-

-

-

-

-

247 ОК им. Поддубного г. Киев

-

-

-

-

-

2070

2085

-

-

-

-

-

-

248 Антарес г. Киев

-

-

-

-

-

-

2084

2111

-

-

-

-

-

249 Рига, Латвия

-

2023

-

2079

2086

2235

2083

2034

2121  

1958

2041

-

-

250 Лори г. Ванадзор

-

-

-

1997

1997

1871

2083

1999

2035

-

-

-

-

251 Массерони Марчезе г. Милан

-

-

-

-

-

-

2082

-

-

-

-

-

-

252 Лиепая, Латвия

-

1923

-

2099

2099

2160

2080  

2070

2084

-

-

-

-

253 РСДЮСШ №1 г. Махачкала

-

-

-

-

-

-

2080

-

-

-

-

-

-

254 Жулдыз г. Павлодар

-

2045

-

1964

1964

1931

2080

1882

-

-

-

-

-

255 Динамо-2 г. Тбилиси

-

-

-

-

-

2085

2080

-

-

-

-

-

-

256 Минск-2, Беларусь

-

-

-

2073

2077

2022

2078

2132

-

-

2060  

-

-

257 Звезда г. Кропивницкий

-

-

-

-

-

2118

2078

-

-

-

-

-

-

258 Даугавпилс, Латвия

-

2244

-

2155

2148

2252

2077

2169

2071

2171

2187

-

-

259 СШ Кр-сель рн г. СПБ

-

1844

-

1905

1890

1829

2077

1727

1887

1928

1928

1956

-

260 Еврошпон-Смыга

-

-

-

-

-

-

2077

-

-

-

-

-

-

261 Академия Ротор г. Волгоград

-

-

-

2163

2135

1983  

2075

2146

2246

2227

2320

2142  

-

262 БФА г. Вильнюс

-

-

-

2140

2140

2169

2075

2105

-

2211  

-

-

-

263 Гандзасар г. Ереван

-

-

-

1977

1977

1869

2075

2019  

1918  

2006

-

-

-

264 Динамо-Брянск

-

-

-

2072

2072

2086  

2074

2063

-

2064

-

-

-

265 Интер г. Днепр

-

-

-

-

-

1973

2074

-

-

-

-

-

-

266 Стрела г. Белгород

-

-

-

2040

2040

2102

2073

1917

-

2068

-

-

-

267 Смилтене, Латвия

-

-

-

1984

1984

1881

2073

1997

-

-

-

-

-

268 МШК г. Казань

-

-

-

2134

2134

-

2072

2190

2141

-

-

-

-

269 ДЮСШ "Торпедо-М" г. Москва

-

-

-

1936

1928

1816  

2071

1940

1878

1934  

1948

1996

1905

270 Спарта, Молдавия

-

-

-

1898

1898

1747

2071

1876

-

-

-

-

-

271 Полесье г. Мозырь

-

-

-

-

-

-

2071

-

2072

-

-

-

-

272 Зеленодольск

-

-

-

2074

2074

2043

2070

2130

-

2054

-

-

-

273 ДЮСШ №17 г. Томск

-

-

-

1974

1974

1968

2070

1969  

2005

1858  

-

-

-

274 Одесса, Украина

-

-

-

-

-

1939

2070

-

-

-

-

-

-

275 Московская Застава г. СПб

-

2077  

-

2087

2098

2069

2068

2244

2154

1957

2094

2025

-

276 Хасавюрт-Победа г. Хасавюрт

-

-

-

2107

2107

2151

2068

2116

2093

-

-

-

-

277 Строитель г. Наб. Челны

-

-

-

2024

2024

-

2068

2039

1952  

2035

-

-

-

278 ГСОЦ г. Орел

-

-

-

-

-

-

2068

-

-

-

-

-

-

279 Фенербахче г. Стамбул

-

-

-

2192

-

-

2068

-

-

2204

2304

-

-

280 Глдани г. Тбилиси

-

-

-

-

-

1911

2067

-

-

-

-

-

-

281 Салют г. Белгород

-

-

-

-

-

2132

2066

-

-

-

-

-

-

282 Орю ЕС г. Сеул

-

-

-

-

-

-

2066

-

-

-

-

-

-

283 Сборная Казани

-

-

-

-

-

2056  

2066

-

-

-

-

-

-

284 СШПФ г. Симферополь

-

-

-

2139

2147

2163  

2064

2061

2147

2299

2225

2012  

-

285 Диназ г. Вышгород

-

-

-

-

-

2082

2063

-

-

-

-

-

-

286 Академия футбола г. Тамбов

-

-

-

2110

2094

2146

2062

2132

2065  

2063

2120

2183  

-

287 Кузбасс-СШОР-Кемерово

-

-

-

1977

1977

1915

2062

1953  

-

-

-

-

-

288 Арсенал г. Киев

-

-

-

-

-

2061

2062

-

-

-

-

-

-

289 Стрела г. Псков

-

-

-

2044  

2053  

2153

2061  

1986  

2055

2010  

2014  

2029

-

290 ДЮСШ №2 г. Бугульма

-

-

-

2063

2063

2195  

2061

1932  

-

-

-

-

-

291 Динамо г. Мартвили

-

-

-

-

-

-

2060

-

-

-

-

-

-

292 Смена-Оболонь г. Киев

-

-

-

-

-

2202

2058

-

-

-

-

-

-

293 Муром г. Муром

-

-

-

1970

1956

1816

2057

2055

1895

-

2026

-

-

294 Аланьяспор, Турция

-

-

-

-

-

-

2057  

-

-

-

-

-

-

295 КАМАЗ г. Наб. Челны

-

-

-

2100

2100

2061

2056

2067

2136

2180  

-

-

-

296 Дружба г. Майкоп

-

-

-

2020

2027

1999  

2056

2022  

2032

-

1989  

-

-

297 Валмиера, Латвия

-

-

-

2000

2000

1986

2056

2004

1953

-

-

-

-

298 СДЮСШОР №11 - Зенит г. Волгоград

-

-

-

-

-

-

2055  

-

2173  

-

-

-

-

299 Титан г. Сыктывкар

-

-

-

-

-

-

2055  

-

-

-

-

-

-

300 Труд г. Воронеж

-

-

-

2040

-

-

2053

2035

-

-

-

2032

-

301 Пярну, Эстония

-

-

-

-

-

-

2053

-

-

-

-

-

-

302 Акрон г. Тольятти

-

-

-

2149

2149

2158

2052

2236  

-

-

-

-

-

303 Стрижи г. Одинцово

-

-

-

-

-

-

2051

2220

-

-

-

-

-

304 ПФК Кубань г. Краснодар

2250

-