Фильтр по турнирам Все команды

Текущий рейтинг команд

на 02.04.2024
Название U-19
U-18
U-17
все
зачёт
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
1 Краснодар

2421

2391

2529

2555

2537

2475

2498  

2602

2544

2567

2589

2610

-

2 Шахтёр г. Донецк

-

-

-

2547

2547

2619

2504

2518

-

-

-

-

-

3 Спартак

2444  

2463

2551

2539

2542

2525  

2623

2544

2513

2503

2459

2606

2536

4 Сборная Беларуси

-

-

-

2529

2529

2515  

2576

2496

-

-

-

-

-

5 Чертаново

2335

2406

2405

2524

2503

2516

2270  

2563

2604

2564

2622

2503

2553

6 Милан, Италия

-

-

-

2524

2513

-

2489

2531

2518

-

2556

-

-

7 Динамо

2270

2235

2411  

2494

2515

2501  

2494

2581  

2458

2543

2438

2457

2481

8 Зенит г. СПб

2526

2452

2537

2493

2490

2448

2531  

2462  

2550

2461

2527

2470

-

9 Сборная России

-

-

-

2486

2486

2485  

2448

2526  

-

-

-

-

-

10 СШОР "Зенит" г. СПб

-

2310

2143

2478

2475

2419

2646

2489

2429

2391

2415  

2556

-

11 Црвена Звезда г. Белград

-

-

-

2470

2470

2510

2406

-

2493

-

-

-

-

12 Интер г. Милан

-

-

-

2466

2466

-

2552

2499

2346  

-

-

-

-

13 Локомотив

2539

2477

2539

2458

2426

2339  

2495

2358  

2342

2597

2551

2459

2525

14 Динамо г. Киев

-

-

-

2456

2450

2467

2438

2444

-

-

2474

-

-

15 Ювентус г. Турин

-

-

-

2441

2439

2458

2423

2466

2441

2406

2451

-

-

16 Бенфика, Португалия

-

-

-

2433

2433

2432

-

-

2430

2436

-

-

-

17 Аталанта г. Бергамо

-

-

-

2431

2431

2459

2403

-

2430

-

-

-

-

18 Краснодар-2

-

-

-

2416

2416

2424

2491

2335

2415

-

-

-

-

19 ЦСКА

2444

2318

2626

2410

2434

2491

2416

2439

2443

2381

2357

2284

2470  

20 РГУОР г. Минск

-

2339

2171

2390  

2390  

2426

2361  

2384  

-

-

-

-

-

21 ДФЛ Сборная

-

-

-

2386

2386

-

2411

-

2402

2345  

-

-

-

22 Строгино

2269

2213

2285

2383

2420

2387  

2213

2586  

2509

2403

2337

2228

2404

23 Челябинск

-

-

-

2376

2376

2371

2336

2399

2397

-

-

-

-

24 Урал-УрФА г. Екб

-

-

-

2371

2371

2400

2377  

2357  

2420

2300

-

-

-

25 АФ Р. Ребежа-ЛИМПС г. Кишинев

2176

-

-

2369

2357

2387

2390

2396

2213

2397

2392

2406

-

26 Динамо г. Тбилиси

2387

-

-

2362

2362

2383

2344

2371

-

2349

-

-

-

27 Кайрат, Алматы

-

2284

2313

2361

2361

2361

2418

2354

2308  

2366

-

-

-

28 Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

2497

2402

2543

2359

2353

2301

2373

2411

2363

2319  

2413

2333

-

29 Зимбру г. Кишинёв

2183

-

-

2341

2375

2428

2411

2359

2356

2321

2195

2319

-

30 Алмаз-Антей г. СПб

-

2308

2320

2340

2361

2443  

2376

2431

2297

2257

2285

2292

-

31 Крылья Советов г. Самара

2233

-

-

2336

2328

2310

2340

2356

2328

2305

2357  

2356

-

32 Краснодар-Жлобы

-

-

-

2331

2332

2263

2389  

2340

2334

-

2329  

-

-

33 Родина

-

-

-

2322

2346

2388

2400

2414

2278  

2251

2261

2289  

2293

34 Анжи г. Махачкала

-

-

-

2317

2317

2310

2304

2337

-

-

-

-

-

35 Динамо г. Минск

-

2339

2316

2308

2329

2321

2339

2369

2300

2314

2290

2221  

-

36 Алания г. Владикавказ

-

-

-

2308

2308

2261

2256

2365

2265  

2393  

-

-

-

37 Академия Коноплёва

2175

2359

2254

2301

2335

2290

2305

2398

2312  

2372  

2369

2062

-

38 Рубин

2268

2334

2312

2301

2299

2252

2329  

2223

2390

2302

2258

2350

-

39 СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск

-

-

-

2299

2299

2300

2253

2260

2298

2382

-

-

-

40 ФШ им. Слуцкого г. Волгоград

-

-

-

2296

2275

2266

2049

2265

2259

2535

2342

2355

-

41 УОР-5 г. Егорьевск

2207  

2313

2313

2292

2296

2276

2181

2386

2362

2275

2271  

-

-

42 Чайка Песчанокопское

-

-

-

2287

2287

2450

2228  

2347

2172

2238

-

-

-

43 АФ Крыма-Евпатория

-

-

-

2286

2287

2240

2201

2373

2294

2325

2281

-

-

44 МЕТТА г. Рига

-

2067

-

2285

2285

2320

2183

2326

2310

-

-

-

-

45 Краснодар-3

-

-

-

2273

2273

2302

2238

2284

-

2266

-

-

-

46 РЦПФ Нижний Новгород

2207

-

2172  

2272

2297

2403

2304

2291

2242

2244

2185  

2238

-

47 Тюмень

-

-

-

2263

2263

2162

2221

2387

2273  

2273

-

-

-

48 АФ-КК г. Краснодар

-

-

-

2261

2285

2225

2382

2335

2199

-

2162  

-

-

49 РФШ г. Рига

-

1843

-

2256

2248

1994

2225

2312

2311  

2400

2292

-

-

50 Мордовия

-

-

-

2251

2256

2188

2417

2287

2093  

2296

2226

-

-

51 Махачкала

-

-

-

2251

2251

2281  

-

-

2134  

2337

-

-

-

52 Минск

-

2234

2233

2249

2259

2314  

2223

2235

2228

2293

2212

2237

-

53 УОР п. Краснолесье

-

-

-

2243

2243

2135

2272

2321

-

-

-

-

-

54 Зенит-Ижевск г. Ижевск

-

-

-

2227

2227

2221

2222

2244

2307

2141

-

-

-

55 Дачия-Буюкань г. Кишинев

2188

-

-

2227

2244

2290

2331

2059  

2319

2221

2102

2264

-

56 Волна п. Ковернино

-

-

-

2227

2227

2259

2280

2141  

-

-

-

-

-

57 Карпаты г. Львов

-

-

-

2224

2224

2176

2283

-

2214  

-

-

-

-

58 ФШМ

2208  

2309

2210

2221

2154

2052

2125

2183

2180

2228

2424

2276

2303

59 Инкомспорт п. Куйбышево

-

-

-

2215

2234

-

2295

2180

2227

-

2156  

-

-

60 АФ Крыма-Евпатория-2

-

-

-

2214

2223

2147  

2260

2274

2210

2223

2171  

-

-

61 Динамо-Газпром г. Ставрополь

-

-

-

2209

2209

2113

2331

2212

2179

-

-

-

-

62 Академия "Энергомаш" г. Шебекино

-

-

-

2208

2208

2253

2239  

-

2133  

-

-

-

-

63 Металлист 1925 г. Харьков

-

-

-

2205

2205

2157

2226

2233

-

-

-

-

-

64 Сабах г. Баку

-

-

-

2205

2205

2233

2152

2230

-

-

-

-

-

65 Шинник г. Ярославль

-

-

-

2204

2202

2233

2265

2158

2178

2177

2231

2183

-

66 РСДЮШОР Махачкала

-

-

-

2199

2199

2268

2137

2230

2161

-

-

-

-

67 Смена г. Минск

-

-

-

2196

-

2190  

-

-

2234

-

2165  

-

-

68 Вардар г. Ростов-н/Д

-

-

-

2194

2194

-

2126  

2279  

2177

-

-

-

-

69 Нефтехимик г. Нижнекамск

-

-

-

2191

2191

2178

2109

2211

2243

2213

-

-

-

70 ДФК КАИ-Олимп г. Казань

-

-

-

2190

-

-

-

-

-

2186

2207

2178

-

71 Динамо г. Барнаул

-

-

-

2188

2188

2088

2356

2136

2173

-

-

-

-

72 Академия футбола г. Пермь

-

-

-

2185

2208

2170

2205

2275

2194

2195

2068  

-

-

73 СДЮСШОР-15 г. Воронеж

-

-

-

2184

2184

2133

-

2220

-

2200

-

-

-

74 Академия Ротор г. Волгоград

-

-

-

2183

2164

2052  

2116

2180

2246

2227

2320

2142  

-

75 КМ-Павлюченко г. Ставрополь

-

-

-

2182

2183

2083

2243

2198

2207

-

2181

-

-

76 Динамо-Мск г Воронеж

-

-

-

2180

2167

2086  

2199

2131

2213

2208

2222

2198

-

77 Спартак-Юниор г. Оренбург

-

-

-

2179

-

-

-

-

-

2212

2162

2164

-

78 Сормово г. Нижний Новгород

-

-

-

2178

2175

2262

2249

-

-

2014  

2186

-

-

79 Новосибирск

-

-

-

2176

2183

2222

2167

2166

2175

-

2119  

2209

-

80 Локомотив-2

-

-

-

2175

2152

2095

2173  

2163

2125

2202

2242

2224  

2179

81 Витебск, Беларусь

-

2060  

2142

2170

2209

2293

2162

2234

-

2145

2043  

2142

-

82 Сабуртало г. Тбилиси

2367

-

-

2170

2170

2159  

2179

2171

-

-

-

-

-

83 Балтика г. Калининград

2126

-

2135

2167

2156

2091

2239

2211

2238

2003

2163

2223  

-

84 Нефтчи г. Баку

-

-

-

2167

2167

2151

2209

2142

-

-

-

-

-

85 Звезда г. СПб

-

2179

-

2166

2163

2037

2204

2119

2210

2244

2180

2167

-

86 ЦФ г. Брест

-

2019  

2140

2166

2161

2167

2148  

2169

-

-

2179

-

-

87 Олимп г. Вологда

-

-

-

2164

2157

-

2269

2104

2223

2031  

2175

2179

-

88 Енисей г. Красноярск

-

-

-

2162

2200

2192

2194

2195

2218  

-

2061

2114  

-

89 Юность г. Владикавказ

-

-

-

2162

2162

2093

2132

2151

2260

2176

-

-

-

90 Сумгаит, Азербайджан

-

-

-

2162

2162

2222

2094

2171

-

-

-

-

-

91 Авангард г. Курск

-

-

-

2160

2162

2160

2062

2190

2131

2269

2169

2136

-

92 Ротор-Волгоград г. Волгоград

2158  

-

-

2160

2181

2181

2243  

2162

2160

2160

2091

2125  

-

93 Авангард г. Керчь

-

-

-

2160

2233

2185

-

2278

-

2235

-

1941  

-

94 Сокол г. Саратов

-

-

-

2158

2158

2083

2224

2135

2191

-

-

-

-

95 БАТЭ Беларусь

-

2230

2233

2157

2166

2256

2023

2207

2146  

2200

2107  

-

-

96 Динамо г. Омск

-

-

-

2157

2157

2048

2149

2323

2087

2178

-

-

-

97 Динамо-Махачкала

-

-

-

2156

2156

2281

2321

2233  

1875

2070

-

-

-

98 Даугавпилс, Латвия

-

2244

-

2155

2148

2252

2077

2169

2071

2171

2187

-

-

99 Шериф г. Тирасполь

2297

-

-

2155

2176

2248

2303

2285

2033

2009

2012  

2194

-

100 ДЮСШ г. Альметьевск

-

-

-

2151

2171

2308

2212

2095

2013

2229

-

2048  

-

101 Акрон г. Тольятти

-

-

-

2149

2149

2158

2052

2236  

-

-

-

-

-

102 Арсенал г. Тула

2154

-

-

2148

2138

2160

2140  

2109

2210

2070

-

2200

-

103 Строитель г. Каменск-Шахтинский

-

-

-

2148

2148

2331

2090

2071  

-

2101

-

-

-

104 Тверь г. Тверь

-

-

-

2147

2147

1981

2123

2265

2182

2185

-

-

-

105 Таврия-ДЮСШ №6 г. Симферополь

-

-

-

2145

2145

-

2164

2125

2145

-

-

-

-

106 СДЮШОР-5 г. Калининград

-

-

2114

2144

2095

2090

2102

2063

2233

1987

2334

2197

-

107 РФШ Академия г. Рига

-

1906

-

2143

2143

-

-

2076

2348

2004

-

-

-

108 Рамзан г. Грозный

2162

-

-

2141

2148

2052

2223

2249

2068

-

2112  

-

-

109 СШ АФ Кубань г. Краснодар

-

2201  

2042  

2141

2141

2178

2144  

2147

2094

-

-

-

-

110 Динамо г. Воронеж

-

-

-

2141

2113

1904  

2258  

2097

2192  

-

-

2254

-

111 Сигнал г. Челябинск

-

-

-

2140

2140

2196

2125

2244

1915  

2220

-

-

-

112 Спартак г. Старый Оскол

-

-

-

2140

2135

2198  

2151

2055

-

-

-

2156

-

113 БФА г. Вильнюс

-

-

-

2140

2140

2169

2075

2105

-

2211  

-

-

-

114 Факел г. Воронеж

2177

-

-

2139

2124

2230

2037  

2051

2173

2129  

2166

2186

-

115 Кауно Жальгирис г. Каунас

-

-

-

2138

2138

-

-

2146

2178

2091

2136

-

-

116 Динамо-Брест, Беларусь

-

2045

1886

2134

2134

2131

2190

2082

-

-

-

-

-

117 МШК г. Казань

-

-

-

2134

2134

-

2072

2190

2141

-

-

-

-

118 ДЮСШ-Вахитово г. Казань

-

2215

-

2132

2100

2153

2138

1958

2049

2203

2162

2258  

-

119 СШ-5 г. Киров

-

-

-

2132

2132

2017  

2183

2086  

2240

-

-

-

-

120 Импульс г. Тольятти

-

-

-

2130

2130

2035

2420

2010  

2056  

-

-

-

-

121 Коломяги г. СПб

-

2227

-

2129

2103

1862

2011

2185  

2322

2134

2176

2214

-

122 Калуга г.Калуга

-

-

-

2128

2122

1962

2199

2208  

2131

2112  

2157

2127

-

123 Уфа г. Уфа

2144

-

-

2126

2126

2209

2132

2137  

1927

2227

-

-

-

124 Супер Нова г. Рига

-

1847

-

2126

2126

2026

2186

2172

2120

-

-

-

-

125 Пюник г. Ереван

-

-

-

2124

2124

2088

2172

2108

2132

2118

-

-

-

126 Радий г. Н.Новгород

-

-

-

2123

2123

2256

2012

2101

2121

-

-

-

-

127 БЕ1 НФА г. Каунас

-

-

-

2123

-

-

2087

-

2165

-

2118

-

-

128 Флора г. Таллин

-

1959  

-

2120

2125

2135

2087

2209

2083

2112

2091

-

-

129 СШОР-1 г. Белгород

-

-

-

2119

2130

2294

2261

2031  

1932  

-

2077

-

-

130 Сб. Кировской обл

-

-

-

2118

2125

2071

2195

2108

-

-

2097

-

-

131 Девятка г. Москва

-

-

-

2117

2147

2142

2302

2107  

2036

-

2021  

2096

-

132 Неман г. Гродно

-

1956

2034

2116

2116

2184

2129

2090

2059

-

-

-

-

133 Нымме Юнайтед г. Таллин

-

-

-

2116

2116

1984

2299

-

2065  

-

-

-

-

134 Металлург г. Липецк

-

-

-

2115

2097

2041  

1998

2156

2144

2146

2206  

-

-

135 ФА Калев г. Тарту

-

-

-

2115

2115

-

2103

2171

2071

-

-

-

-

136 Волгарь г. Астрахань

-

-

-

2114

2114

2162

2072

2080

2165

2089

-

-

-

137 Астана, Казахстан

-

2232

1970  

2114

2114

2088

2206

2059

2104

2115

-

-

-

138 Одил Жуниор г. Ташкент

-

-

-

2114

2160

2145

2228

2106

-

-

-

1977

-

139 Рух г. Львов

-

-

-

2113

-

2140

2170

-

-

-

2029

-

-

140 СШПФ г. Симферополь

-

-

-

2111

2111

2083

2064

2046

2109

2253

2153

2072

-

141 СШ Бельцы, Молдова

1886

-

-

2111

2074

2015

1927

2086

2127

2214

2272

2139

-

142 Университет г. Ульяновск

-

-

-

2109

2109

2158  

1993

2006

2276  

2114

-

-

-

143 Мирас г. Казань

-

1918

-

2109

2112

2015

2232

2137

2056

2121

2075

2125

-

144 СДЮСШОР-12-Лада г. Тольятти

-

-

-

2109

2109

2172

2153

2062

2050  

-

-

-

-

145 Сочи г. Сочи

2357

-

-

2108

2118

2206

2128  

2085

2036

2136

2057

-

-

146 Гомель

-

2057

2053

2108

2108

2150

2035

2140

-

-

-

-

-

147 ЮДФШ Альберт г. Рига

-

2046  

-

2108

2108

2132

1969

2205

2126

-

-

-

-

148 Партизан г. Брянск

-

-

-

2107

2102

-

2175

2066

-

2064  

-

2123

-

149 Хасавюрт-Победа г. Хасавюрт

-

-

-

2107

2107

2151

2068

2116

2093

-

-

-

-

150 Звезда г. Пермь

-

-

-

2106

2106

1940

2048

2074

2363

2103

-

-

-

151 Кубань Холдинг ст. Павловская

-

-

-

2106

2106

2073

2197

2012  

2142

-

-

-

-

152 ВИЗ г. Екатеринбург

-

-

-

2105

2114

2136

2029

2230

2060  

-

-

2071

-

153 Металлург г. Выкса

-

-

-

2105

2105

-

2024

2271

2019  

-

-

-

-

154 Академия футбола г. Тамбов

-

-

-

2104

2085

2203

2020

2073

2065  

2063

2120

2183  

-

155 Текстильщик г. Иваново

-

-

-

2104

2067

1982

1941

2279

2105

2028  

2289

-

-

156 ЮНИТ г. Казань

-

-

-

2104

2187

-

-

2277

2195  

2088

1908

2053

-

157 Академия Футбола г. Уфа

-

-

-

2102

2108

2075

2181

2018

2038

2230  

2069

-

-

158 Динамо-Брянск

-

-

-

2101

2101

2178

2081

2080

-

2064

-

-

-

159 Химки

2097

-

-

2099

2085

2019

2065

2107

2076

2159

2080

2105

2184

160 Лиепая, Латвия

-

1923

-

2099

2099

2160

2080  

2070

2084

-

-

-

-

161 Ордабасы г. Шымкент

-

1978

2082

2098

2098

2203

1872

2151

2190

2074

-

-

-

162 АФ-Понедельника г. Ростов-н/Д

-

-

-

2097

2097

2052

2184  

2055

-

-

-

-

-

163 КАМАЗ г. Наб. Челны

-

-

-

2096

2096

2035

2054

2073

2136

2180  

-

-

-

164 Томь г. Томск

-

-

-

2094

2102

2026

2199

-

-

2081

2071

-

-

165 Ак. Милан г. Вильнюс

-

-

-

2094

2094

2096  

2138

2049

-

-

-

-

-

166 Торпедо г. Калуга

-

-

-

2093

2103

2101

2118

2138

2111

2048  

2052  

2084

-

167 ДЮСШ п/ф-2 г. Ставрополь

-

-

-

2092

-

-

2098

-

2066  

-

2111

-

-

168 Луч-Энергия г. Владивосток

-

-

-

2090

2090

2092

2098

2081

-

-

-

-

-

169 Виймси МРЖК, Эстония

-

-

-

2090

2090

2095

2011

2204

-

2051

-

-

-

170 Спартак г. Брянск

-

-

-

2087

-

-

-

-

2075

2118

2030

2123

-

171 Торпедо г. Владимир

-

-

-

2086

2086

2023

2218  

2096

2007

-

-

-

-

172 СШОР №8 г. Н. Новгород

-

-

-

2084

2081

1961

2158

2084

2072  

2130  

2100

-

-

173 Автово СПб

-

2044

-

2084

2052

1955

2039

2048  

2215

2002

2193

2135

-

174 ДЮСШ-6 г. Белгород

-

-

-

2084

2101

2098

2146

2127

2032  

-

2018  

-

-

175 ДЮФК Севастополь

-

-

-

2084

2088

2022

2047

2112

2219

2039

2051

2099

-

176 Динамо-2

-

-

-

2082

2057

2126

2185

1997

1948

2031

2093

2165

2113

177 Урарту г. Ереван

-

-

-

2082

2082

2069

2134

2090

2016

2102

-

-

-

178 Волынь г. Луцк

-

-

-

2082

2082

2169

1992

2084

-

-

-

-

-

179 Торпедо-БелАЗ г. Жодино

-

1743

1848

2081

2081

2122

1979

2143

-

-

-

-

-

180 СКА-Хабаровск г. Хабаровск

-

-

2109

2080

2093

2132

2207

2114

1955

2055  

2019

-

-

181 СШОР г. Владимир

-

-

-

2080

2109

2139

-

2139

1998  

2160

1962  

-

-

182 Московская Застава г. СПб

-

2111

-

2079

2084

2056

2013

2282

2108  

1960  

2095

2042

-

183 Алтай г. Барнаул

-

-

-

2079

2086

2030

2016

2128

-

2169  

2051  

-

-

184 Рига, Латвия

-

2023

-

2079

2086

2235

2083

2034

2121  

1958

2041

-

-

185 Умка г. Магнитогорск

-

-

-

2079

2079

2115

1899

2122

2060

2199

-

-

-

186 Спартак г. Владикавказ

-

-

-

2078

2078

2033

2098

2121

-

2061

-

-

-

187 Карабах г. Агдам

-

-

-

2077

2077

2070

1992

2168

-

-

-

-

-

188 ДЮФЦ Жас Кыран г. Алматы

-

1779

2156

2077  

2077  

-

2106

2093  

1928  

2179

-

-

-

189 Чертаново-2

1878

-

-

2076

2002

1992

1929

1864

2201

2024

2178

2248

2174

190 Жальгирис г. Вильнюс

-

-

-

2075

2075

1978

2131

2116

-

-

-

-

-

191 Зеленодольск

-

-

-

2074

2074

2043

2070

2130

-

2054

-

-

-

192 Олимп г. Самара

-

-

-

2074

2074

2228

2092

1923

2054

-

-

-

-

193 СШ Арсенал г. Тула

-

-

-

2074

2069

2026

2111

2009  

-

2130  

-

2095

-

194 Паневежис, Литва

-

-

-

2073

2073

2120

2130

1970

-

-

-

-

-

195 Минск-2, Беларусь

-

-

-

2073

2077

2022

2078

2132

-

-

2060  

-

-

196 Йога Бонито г. Москва

-

-

-

2073

-

-

-

2153  

2105

-

1962

-

-

197 ДЮСШ №4 г. Курск

-

-

-

2072

2063

2043

1955

2110

-

2143

2111

-

-

198 Оренбург г. Оренбург

1979

-

-

2072

2072

1938

2082

2182

2042  

2118

-

-

-

199 ПФК Кубань г. Краснодар

2250

-

-

2071

2064

2102  

2051

2064

2039

-

2100  

-

-

200 Урал г. Екатеринбург

2164

-

-

2070

2070

2204

1992  

1999

2079

2077

-

-

-

201 Ермак г. Томск

-

-

-

2069

2069

-

1993  

2181  

2034

-

-

-

-

202 Габала, Азербайджан

-

-

-

2067

2067

2053

2013

2135

-

-

-

-

-

203 Динамо г. Киров

-

-

-

2066

-

1996

-

-

2046

-

-

2156  

-

204 Приазовье Азовский р-н

-

-

-

2066

2084

-

2205

2039

2009  

-

2011  

-

-

205 ФК Калининград

-

-

-

2065

-

-

-

-

2017  

2102

2070

2072

-

206 Иртыш г. Омск

-

-

-

2064

2064

2096

1923  

1994

2293

2012

-

-

-

207 Сахалин г. Южно-Сахалинск

-

-

2115

2063

2063

2187

1923

2078

2063

-

-

-

-

208 Инкомспорт г. Симферополь

-

-

-

2063

2033

-

1956

2162

1975

2039

2107

2137  

-

209 ДЮСШ №2 г. Бугульма

-

-

-

2063

2063

2195  

2061

1932  

-

-

-

-

-

210 Металлург-Запсибовец г. Новокузнецк

-

-

-

2059

2012

1965

2043

2029

-

-

-

2198

-

211 Максат г. Казань

-

1808

-

2059

2041

1834

2113

2167

2129

1961  

2126

2085

-

212 Вапрус г. Пярну

-

1966

-

2057

2057

2142

2100

1982

2004

-

-

-

-

213 Парус п. Разумное

-

-

-

2056

2056

-

2016

2060

2093

-

-

-

-

214 Русичи г. Орел

-

-

-

2055

2053

1947

2102

2004  

1993  

2221

2060  

-

-

215 Таллин, Эстония

-

-

-

2055

2055

2079

2130

1986

-

2026  

-

-

-

216 РЦОР БГУ г. Минск

-

2154

2160

2054

2063

2161

1983

1972

2136  

-

-

2016

-

217 Динамо-Владивосток

-

-

-

2053

2053

2054

2131

2006

2031

2041

-

-

-

218 СКА г. Ростов-н/Д

-

-

-

2052

2052

2018

2184  

2012

1993  

-

-

-

-

219 Лида, Беларусь

-

-

-

2052

2052

2169

1978

2010

-

-

-

-

-

220 Тараз, Казахстан

-

2043

2064

2051

2051

2069

1921

2070

2121

2073

-

-

-

221 Спартаний с. Селемет

-

-

-

2050

-

-

-

-

1895

2099

2111

2096

-

222 Черноморец г. Новороссийск

-

-

-

2049

2069

2063

2114

2008  

2136  

2025

1949

-

-

223 Атом г. Димитровград

-

-

-

2049

2048

-

2179

1955

2092

1967

2051

-

-

224 Приалит г. Реутов

-

-

-

2048

2028

1986

1868

2046

1967

2273

1916

2210

2118

225 Белкард г. Гродно

-

-

-

2047

2047

2063

2033

2044

-

-

-

-

-

226 Форвард г. Самара

-

-

-

2047

2047

-

-

2045

2048  

2047

-

-

-

227 Тобол г. Курган

-

-

-

2045

2045

2117

2019

2007

2006

2077

-

-

-

228 Иркутск

-

-

-

2045

2017  

1971

1966

-

-

2115  

-

2129

-

229 Стрела г. Псков

-

-

-

2044  

2053  

2153

2061  

1986  

2055

2010  

2014  

2029

-

230 СШОР-Вологда

-

-

-

2044

2044

2056

1948

2122  

2051

-

-

-

-

231 Таврия-ДЮСШ №3 г. Симферополь

-

-

-

2044

2017

2145

1706

2001

2259

1972

2120

2106

-

232 Носта г. Новотроицк

-

-

-

2043

2043

1992

2102

2040

2039

-

-

-

-

233 Барс г. Владикавказ

-

-

-

2043

2043

2102

1993  

1952

2124

-

-

-

-

234 Ширак г. Гюмри

-

-

-

2043

2043

2050

2028

2062

2005

2070

-

-

-

235 Нефтяник г. Новокуйбышевск

-

-

-

2042

-

1945

-

-

-

2100

2080  

-

-

236 ДЮСШ-8 г. Пенза

-

-

-

2040

2040

1967

2013

2073

2106

-

-

-

-

237 СШОР №3-Виктория г. Севастополь

-

-

-

2040

2040

2263

1896  

1962

-

-

-

-

-

238 Труд г. Воронеж

-

-

-

2040

-

-

2053

2035

-

-

-

2032

-

239 Стрела г. Белгород

-

-

-

2040

2040

2102

2073

1917

-

2068

-

-

-

240 Мика г. Ереван

-

-

-

2040

2040

2057

1955

2059

2096

2035

-

-

-

241 Зиря г. Баку

-

-

-

2040

2040

1879

2225

2017

-

-

-

-

-

242 Метеор г. Балашиха

-

-

-

2039

2008

1909

1937

2106

2032

2057

2148

2084

-

243 Спартак г. Нальчик

-

-

-

2039

2039

1950

1978

2052

2174

-

-

-

-

244 Гранитас г. Вильнюс

-

-

-

2039

2039

2008  

2031

2044

-

2074

-

-

-

245 Локомотив г. СПб

-

2049

-

2038

2036

2029

2175

2063

1771

2142

1980

2104

-

246 Днепр г. Могилев

-

2129

1895

2038

2041

2126

2019

2055

1965  

-

2063

1998

-

247 Химик г. Дзержинск

-

-

-

2037

2037

1962

1932  

2217

-

-

-

-

-

248 Премьер-Нива г. Винница

-

-

-

2037

1996

1874

2008

2106

-

-

2160

-

-

249 Смена

1986

-

-

2036

2006

2021

1896

2004

2003

2106

2122

2037

2096

250 Череповец г. Череповец

-

-

1922

2033

2033

1983  

1957

2088

2096

2043

-

-

-

251 ДЮСШ-3 г. Орёл

-

-

-

2032

2021

2109

1913  

2098

-

1962  

2037

2072

-

252 Нефтеград г. Альметьевск

-

-

-

2031

2031

2038

-

2000

-

2054

-

-

-

253 Аксу, Казахстан

-

2291

1952

2031

2027

1977

1915

2077

2021

2147

-

2050

-

254 Рязань г. Рязань

-

-

-

2029

2029

1967

2013

1975

2160  

-

-

-

-

255 Локомотив г. Киев

-

-

-

2029

2029

2037

1957

2093  

-

-

-

-

-

256 Торпедо г. Кутаиси

2195

-

-

2029

2029

2035

2005

2048  

-

-

-

-

-

257 Динамо-2 г. Минск

-

-

-

2028

2028

-

1965

2032

2086

-

-

-

-

258 Волга г. Ульяновск

-

-

-

2026

2026

2045

1909  

2085

2065

-

-

-

-

259 Ислочь г. Минск

-

1931

-

2026

2026

2185

1995

1897

-

-

-

-

-

260 Академия г. Ереван

-

-

-

2026

2026

2006

2006

2022

1980

2117

-

-

-

261 Юрмала, Латвия

-

-

-

2026

-

-

1946

2031

-

-

2100

-

-

262 Атлетик г. Абакан

-

-

-

2024

2024

-

1878

-

2196

1998

-

-

-

263 Строитель г. Наб. Челны

-

-

-

2024

2024

-

2068

2039

1952  

2035

-

-

-

264 Ротор-Москва

-

-

-

2024

1992

-

1860  

2100

-

2015

2120

-

-

265 Урарту-2 г. Ереван

-

-

-

2023

2023

2009

1993

1973

2113

2026

-

-

-

266 Лидер г. Тюмень

-

-

-

2022

2014

-

-

1928

1951

2163

2047  

-

-

267 ДЮСШ-2 г. Борисов

-

-

-

2021

2029

2192

1920

1975  

-

-

1998

-

-

268 Дружба г. Майкоп

-

-

-

2020

2027

1999  

2056

2022  

2032

-

1989  

-

-

269 Юность г. Екатеринбург

-

-

-

2019

2019

1875

2214

-

1967

-

-

-

-

270 Елгава, Латвия

-

2116

-

2018

2018

2123  

2091

1921

1937

-

-

-

-

271 Саки, Крым

-

-

-

2017

2006

2100

1955

2062

1908  

-

1922

2156

-

272 ЦПЮФ им. Д. Градиленко г. Пенза

-

-

-

2016

-

-

-

-

2098

2001

1949  

-

-

273 Харью г. Таллин

-

-

-

2015

2015

1967

1966

2112

-

-

-

-

-

274 СШ Коми

-

-

1908

2013

2009

1952

2018  

2058

-

-

2022

-

-

275 Квант г. Обнинск

-

-

-

2012

2012

2065

1899

-

2091

1994  

-

-

-

276 АЛАШ РКС г. Алматы

-

1853

-

2012

2012

1900

1853

2081

2149

2078

-

-

-

277 Армавир г. Армавир

-

-

-

2011

2011

-

1983

2037

2014

-

-

-

-

278 СДЮСШОР-5 г. Смоленск

-

-

-

2011

1996

2008

1936

1968  

-

2072

-

2069

-

279 Пюник-2 г. Ереван

-

-

-

2011

2011

1936

1986

2034

2038

2060

-

-

-

280 Железный волк г. Вильнюс

-

-

-

2011

2003

2079

1893

2037

-

-

2036

-

-

281 УОР-СШОР г. Йошкар-Ола

-

-

-

2009

2009

2101

1970

1957

-

-

-

-

-

282 Академия футбола г. Тула

-

-

-

2009

1988

1934

1967

1956  

1958

2125

2114

-

-

283 Шахтер г. Солигорск

-

2010

2040

2009

2031

2097

2174

1945

1940

1997

1991

1921  

-

284 СШОР г. Железногорск, Курск. обл.

-

-

-

2009

2009

1975

-

2052

2018

1992  

-

-

-

285 К8-Метеор г. Новороссийск

-

-

-

2009

-

-

-

-

1912

2089

2025

-

-

286 Европейская ФА г. Баку

-

-

-

2009

2009

2030

2020

1976

-

-

-

-

-

287 Динамо г. Кострома

-

-

-

2008

1966

1830

1839  

2128

2068  

-

2173

-

-

288 Машук-КМВ г. Пятигорск

-

-

-

2007

2007

2026

1929  

1929  

2142

-

-

-

-

289 Александрия, Беларусь

-

-

-

2007

2007

2030

2007

1984

-

-

-

-

-

290 Лада-Тольятти г. Тольятти

-

-

-

2004

2004

2103

2002

1907

-

-

-

-

-

291 Севастополь, Крым

-

-

-

2004

2004

1949

-

1927  

-

2135

-

-

-

292 СШ №3 г. Кострома

-

-

-

2003

1988

1927

1928

2044  

2051

-

2028

2039

-

293 Кузбасс-СШОР-Кемерово

-

-

-

2002

2002

1927

2076

2002

-

-

-

-

-

294 СШ №5 Спартак-Тюмень г. Симферополь

-

-

-

2001

-

1973

-

-

2026

-

2013

1990

-

295 Таммека г. Тарту

-

-

-

2000

2000

2035

1856

1955

2152  

-

-

-

-

296 СШ №13 г. Ярославль

-

-

-

2000

2000

1846  

2031  

1954

2035

2135

-

-

-

297 Валмиера, Латвия

-

-

-

2000

2000

1986

2056

2004

1953

-

-

-

-

298 СШОР №3 г. Севастополь

-

-

-

1998

2054

2122

1981

2200

1976  

1989  

1788

1930  

-

299 ДЮСШ Грифон г. Керчь

-

-

-

1998

-

1964

2119

-

-

-

1975

1932  

-

300 Мещера г. Н. Новгород

-

-

-

1998

1998

-

-

2081

1889

2024  

-

-

-

301 ДЮСШ г. Ставрополь

-

-

-

1997

1997

1843

1907

2002

2098

2133

-

-

-

302 СШ №6 г. Ялта

-

-

-

1997

1997

1974

2311

1676

-