|
Маркелов Д., Спартак-2 |
4 |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Приалит |
07 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Росич |
07 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Росич |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
Широков М., Спартак-2 |
4 |
07 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Росич |
07 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Росич |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Сокол |
|
|
Евграшин Д., Спартак-2 |
3 |
07 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Росич |
07 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Росич |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
Смехов А., Крылья Советов |
3 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
Хорин А., Спартак-2 |
3 |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Приалит |
14 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Сокол |
|
|
Щелкунов Т., Приалит г. Реутов |
3 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Приалит |
→ |
Росич |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Приалит |
→ |
Росич |
28 фев |
7 тур |
Приалит |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
Воронов А., Крылья Советов |
2 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
|
|
Герус А., Орбита-Юниор |
2 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
Росич |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
Росич |
|
|
Затиев К., Росич |
2 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
|
|
Измайлов Д., Спартак-2 |
2 |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Приалит |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Приалит |
|
|
Кирилин К., Крылья Советов |
2 |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
|
|
Савченко В., Приалит г. Реутов |
2 |
28 фев |
7 тур |
Приалит |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
28 фев |
7 тур |
Приалит |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
Туманов Н., Крылья Советов |
2 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Упоров Я., Крылья Советов |
2 |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
|
|
Филатов Д., Красногвардеец |
2 |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Красногвардеец |
→ |
Сокол |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Красногвардеец |
→ |
Сокол |
|
|
Алексашин Н., Спартак-2 |
1 |
07 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Росич |
|
|
Аленчев П., Приалит г. Реутов |
1 |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Приалит |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Анчербак Н., Красногвардеец |
1 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Красногвардеец |
→ |
Росич |
|
|
Балонин Д., Спартак-2 |
1 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
|
|
Бекмурзов А., Красногвардеец |
1 |
28 фев |
7 тур |
Красногвардеец |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Гаврилин Н., Приалит г. Реутов |
1 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Приалит |
→ |
Росич |
|
|
Гевеленко Н., Крылья Советов |
1 |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
|
|
Григорьянц Г., Приалит г. Реутов |
1 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Приалит |
→ |
Росич |
|
|
Гущин И., Росич |
1 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Красногвардеец |
|
|
Даньшин Я., Спартак-2 |
1 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Крылья Советов |
|
|
Дарькин А., Крылья Советов |
1 |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
|
|
Евдокимов Г., Спартак-2 |
1 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
|
|
Земцов М., Росич |
1 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
|
|
Зубов Т., Приалит г. Реутов |
1 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Приалит |
→ |
Сокол |
|
|
Клосс Д., Крылья Советов |
1 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
Кожечкин И., Красногвардеец |
1 |
28 фев |
7 тур |
Красногвардеец |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Козлов А., Сокол |
1 |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Сокол |
→ |
Красногвардеец |
|
|
Копылов А., Спартак-2 |
1 |
28 фев |
7 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Красногвардеец |
|
|
Молодяков Е., Орбита-Юниор |
1 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
Росич |
|
|
Плылов А., Спартак-2 |
1 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
|
|
Подлипаев А., Приалит г. Реутов |
1 |
28 фев |
7 тур |
Приалит |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
Рязанцев Д., Красногвардеец |
1 |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Красногвардеец |
→ |
Сокол |
|
|
Сандомиров Е., Орбита-Юниор |
1 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
Росич |
|
|
Степанян Э., Росич |
1 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
|
|
Фёдоров П., Красногвардеец |
1 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Красногвардеец |
→ |
Крылья Советов |
|
|
Юсуфов Т., Спартак-2 |
1 |
07 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Росич |
|