|
Москвин Т., Орбита-Юниор |
6 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
Крылья Советов |
07 фев |
4 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
Приалит |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
28 фев |
7 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
Сокол |
|
|
Кожевников И., Росич |
4 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Росич |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Росич |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
Мишуков И., Росич |
4 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
07 фев |
4 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Приалит |
|
|
Аверин А., Крылья Советов |
2 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Гошля И., Сокол |
2 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Сокол |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Сокол |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Гудков Е., Росич |
2 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Приалит |
28 фев |
7 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Крылья Советов |
|
|
Елиянц Г., Росич |
2 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
28 фев |
7 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Крылья Советов |
|
|
Загудаев А., Орбита-Юниор |
2 |
07 фев |
4 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
Приалит |
28 фев |
7 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
Сокол |
|
|
Петров А., Орбита-Юниор |
2 |
07 фев |
4 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
Приалит |
28 фев |
7 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
Сокол |
|
|
Рынков Д. А., Росич |
2 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Красногвардеец |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Приалит |
|
|
Андреев А., Орбита-Юниор |
1 |
07 фев |
4 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
Приалит |
|
|
Бакулин Н., Орбита-Юниор |
1 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Барковский И., Сокол |
1 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Сокол |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
Борисов Д., Орбита-Юниор |
1 |
07 фев |
4 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
Приалит |
|
|
Ванян А., Красногвардеец |
1 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Красногвардеец |
→ |
Крылья Советов |
|
|
Гаджиев Д., Сокол |
1 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Сокол |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
Заирбеков Д. М., Спартак-2 |
1 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
|
|
Кермин Д., Крылья Советов |
1 |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Орбита-Юниор |
|
|
Киселев Д., Крылья Советов |
1 |
07 фев |
4 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Сокол |
|
|
Колотыгин А. А., Приалит г. Реутов |
1 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Приалит |
→ |
Сокол |
|
|
Крапивин А., Крылья Советов |
1 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
Крестин Н., Крылья Советов |
1 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Крюков А. С., Красногвардеец |
1 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Красногвардеец |
→ |
Приалит |
|
|
Кудрявцев Е., Росич |
1 |
07 фев |
4 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Курашвили Д., Красногвардеец |
1 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Красногвардеец |
→ |
Росич |
|
|
Орешин В., Приалит г. Реутов |
1 |
31 янв |
3 тур |
Приалит |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Орлов Д., ДЮСШ №4 |
1 |
28 фев |
7 тур |
ДЮСШ №4 |
→ |
Приалит |
|
|
Печёный Д., Сокол |
1 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Сокол |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Соловьев Д. П., Спартак-2 |
1 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Сокол |
|
|
Тимешов И., Приалит г. Реутов |
1 |
17 янв |
1 тур |
Приалит |
→ |
Сокол |
|
|
Трошов А., Орбита-Юниор |
1 |
24 янв |
2 тур |
Орбита-Юниор |
→ |
Росич |
|
|
Четкович П., Спартак-2 |
1 |
21 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Сокол |
|