|
Рубцов И. К., Сахалинец г. Москва |
5 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Сахалинец |
→ |
Крылья Советов |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Сахалинец |
→ |
Росич ЛФК-4 |
09 июл |
1/4 |
Сахалинец |
→ |
СпортАкадемКлуб |
09 июл |
1/4 |
Сахалинец |
→ |
СпортАкадемКлуб |
09 июл |
1/4 |
Сахалинец |
→ |
СпортАкадемКлуб |
|
|
Имедадзе Д. Д., Летний дождик |
4 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Летний дождик |
→ |
Апрелевка |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Летний дождик |
→ |
Апрелевка |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Летний дождик |
→ |
Апрелевка |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Летний дождик |
→ |
Апрелевка |
|
|
Кутузов С. С., Зеленоград |
4 |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Гераклион |
→ |
Зеленоград |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Гераклион |
→ |
Зеленоград |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Зеленоград |
→ |
Гераклион |
09 июл |
1/4 |
Зеленоград |
→ |
Родина-м |
|
|
Васиченко Р. В., Сахалинец г. Москва |
3 |
09 июл |
1/4 |
Сахалинец |
→ |
СпортАкадемКлуб |
20 авг |
Полуфинал |
Сахалинец |
→ |
ФШМ |
20 авг |
Полуфинал |
Сахалинец |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Зиналиев И. С., ФШМ |
3 |
21 мая |
1/8 |
ФШМ |
→ |
Смена |
21 мая |
1/8 |
ФШМ |
→ |
Смена |
21 мая |
1/8 |
ФШМ |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Каретников М. А., Зеленоград |
3 |
20 авг |
Полуфинал |
Зеленоград |
→ |
Росич |
20 авг |
Полуфинал |
Зеленоград |
→ |
Росич |
20 авг |
Полуфинал |
Зеленоград |
→ |
Росич |
|
|
Писарев А. А., Летний дождик |
3 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Летний дождик |
→ |
Апрелевка |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Летний дождик |
→ |
Апрелевка |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Летний дождик |
→ |
Апрелевка |
|
|
Багаев М. Н., Савёловская |
2 |
21 мая |
1/8 |
СШ-75 |
→ |
Луч |
21 мая |
1/8 |
СШ-75 |
→ |
Луч |
|
|
Валиев Д. А., Трудовые резервы |
2 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
СШ-75-2 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
СШ-75-2 |
|
|
Войсковых А. А., Луч Москва |
2 |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Луч |
→ |
СШ-75 |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Луч |
→ |
СШ-75 |
|
|
Голышев П. С., Росич |
2 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Росич |
→ |
Борадигях |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Росич |
→ |
Борадигях |
|
|
Данилин К. С., Родина-2 г. Москва |
2 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Родина-2 |
→ |
Буревестник |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Родина-2 |
→ |
Буревестник |
|
|
Зазий И. Р., Гераклион г. Москва |
2 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Гераклион |
→ |
Троицк |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Гераклион |
→ |
Троицк |
|
|
Зюкин Д. Д., Луч Москва |
2 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Луч |
→ |
Легион |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Луч |
→ |
Легион |
|
|
Измаилов Т. Р., Росич |
2 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Росич |
→ |
Борадигях |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Росич |
→ |
Борадигях |
|
|
Каплуновский К. А., Луч Москва |
2 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Луч |
→ |
Легион |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Луч |
→ |
Легион |
|
|
Климовский В. М., СпортАкадемКлуб |
2 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
СпортАкадемКлуб |
→ |
Кунцево |
04 мая |
1/16 |
СпортАкадемКлуб |
→ |
Кунцево |
|
|
Мамедов В. Г., Гераклион г. Москва |
2 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Гераклион |
→ |
Троицк |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Зеленоград |
→ |
Гераклион |
|
|
Новиков В. В., ФШМ |
2 |
09 июл |
1/4 |
ФШМ |
→ |
СШ-75 |
20 авг |
Полуфинал |
ФШМ |
→ |
Сахалинец |
|
|
Орнат А. П., Летний дождик |
2 |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Летний дождик |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Трудовые резервы |
→ |
Летний дождик |
|
|
Ромжаев А. В., Летний дождик |
2 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Летний дождик |
→ |
Апрелевка |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Летний дождик |
→ |
Апрелевка |
|
|
Саломатов В. Ю., СпортАкадемКлуб |
2 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
СпортАкадемКлуб |
→ |
Кунцево |
09 июл |
1/4 |
СпортАкадемКлуб |
→ |
Сахалинец |
|
|
Тихонов Д. А., Родина |
2 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Родина-2 |
→ |
Буревестник |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Родина-2 |
→ |
Буревестник |
|
|
Фадеев Н. П., Сахалинец г. Москва |
2 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Сахалинец |
→ |
Крылья Советов |
20 авг |
Полуфинал |
Сахалинец |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Чифанов Д. А., Родина |
2 |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Родина-м |
→ |
Родина-2 |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Родина-2 |
→ |
Родина-м |
|
|
Алибеков Б. К., ФШМ |
1 |
|
|
Батталов Р. Р., Росич |
1 |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Росич ЛФК-4 |
→ |
Сахалинец |
|
|
Буранов Д. О., Гераклион г. Москва |
1 |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Зеленоград |
→ |
Гераклион |
|
|
Быстрицкий М. В., Крылья Советов |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Крылья Советов |
→ |
Сахалинец |
|
|
Воробьев В. О., Зеленоград |
1 |
09 июл |
1/4 |
Зеленоград |
→ |
Родина-м |
|
|
Гвардеев Г. К., Тамбов |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Торпедо |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Гомцян М. Г., Савеловская-2 |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
СШ-75-2 |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Губин В. Г., СпортАкадемКлуб |
1 |
20 мая |
1/8 |
Столица |
→ |
СпортАкадемКлуб |
|
|
Даниелян Г. А., Луч Москва |
1 |
|
|
Джеджея Э. Р., ФШМ |
1 |
|
|
Джичоная Д. Д., Аврора г. Москва |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Аврора |
→ |
Родина-м |
|
|
Евгеньев Е. А., Сахалинец г. Москва |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Сахалинец |
→ |
Крылья Советов |
|
|
Елизаров А. Б., Кунцево |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Кунцево |
→ |
СпортАкадемКлуб |
|
|
Елисеев И. В., Торпедо |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Торпедо |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Елкин О. О., Летний дождик |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Летний дождик |
→ |
Апрелевка |
|
|
Есиков П. В., Росич |
1 |
20 авг |
Полуфинал |
Росич |
→ |
Зеленоград |
|
|
Ефимочкин А. А., СШ №4 |
1 |
|
|
Закорко А. А., Росич |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Росич ЛФК-4 |
→ |
Локомотив-м-лфк |
|
|
Исмаилов Р., Столица |
1 |
20 мая |
1/8 |
СпортАкадемКлуб |
→ |
Столица |
|
|
Кадеев К. Р., Росич |
1 |
20 авг |
Полуфинал |
Росич |
→ |
Зеленоград |
|
|
Карпенко М. А., Спартак-2 |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Спартак-2 |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Катаев В. А., Росич |
1 |
20 авг |
Полуфинал |
Росич |
→ |
Зеленоград |
|
|
Киракосян А. В., Строгино |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Родина-2 |
→ |
Буревестник |
|
|
Киреев И. О., Росич |
1 |
|
|
Колганов Н. С., ФШМ |
1 |
|
|
Корнеев И. С., Зеленоград |
1 |
09 июл |
1/4 |
Зеленоград |
→ |
Родина-м |
|
|
Кудряшов И. О., СпортАкадемКлуб |
1 |
09 июл |
1/4 |
СпортАкадемКлуб |
→ |
Сахалинец |
|
|
Кузнецов А. А., Росич |
1 |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Росич ЛФК-4 |
→ |
Сахалинец |
|
|
Кухарчук Д. В., ФШМ |
1 |
20 авг |
Полуфинал |
ФШМ |
→ |
Сахалинец |
|
|
Литвин М. А., Сахалинец г. Москва |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Сахалинец |
→ |
Крылья Советов |
|
|
Лупкин Д. Э., Смена-2 |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Смена |
→ |
Ла-Лига |
|
|
Марухин В. С., Локомотив |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Локомотив-м-лфк |
→ |
Росич ЛФК-4 |
|
|
Мельников И. В., Пересвет г. Домодедово |
1 |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Сахалинец |
→ |
Росич ЛФК-4 |
|
|
Минасян А. А., Росич |
1 |
09 июл |
1/4 |
Росич |
→ |
Летний дождик |
|
|
Мкртчян Г. А., ФШМ |
1 |
|
|
Мурадов С. С., ФШМ |
1 |
|
|
Осетров А. С., Летний дождик |
1 |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Летний дождик |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Османов М. И., Росич |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Росич ЛФК-4 |
→ |
Локомотив-м-лфк |
|
|
Поликарпов А. А., Сахалинец г. Москва |
1 |
09 июл |
1/4 |
Сахалинец |
→ |
СпортАкадемКлуб |
|
|
Поляков Т. А., Савёловская |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
СШ-75-2 |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Попов Е. М., Смена-2 |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Смена |
→ |
Ла-Лига |
|
|
Романович С. И., Летний дождик |
1 |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Летний дождик |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Севумян Н. М., Луч Москва |
1 |
|
|
Семахин А. А., Савёловская |
1 |
|
|
Сергеев М. М., Торпедо |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Торпедо |
→ |
Спартак-2 |
|
|
Соломаха В. А., Динамо-Владивосток |
1 |
21 мая |
1/8 |
Сахалинец |
→ |
Росич ЛФК-4 |
|
|
Степаненко М. А., Гераклион г. Москва |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Гераклион |
→ |
Троицк |
|
|
Темчук М. И., Савеловская-2 |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
СШ-75-2 |
→ |
Трудовые резервы |
|
|
Тохосашвили А. В., Летний дождик |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Летний дождик |
→ |
Апрелевка |
|
|
Устинов А. Ю., Строгино |
1 |
|
|
Фартуна Б. А., Савёловская |
1 |
|
|
Хаметов А. Д., Родина |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Родина-2 |
→ |
Буревестник |
|
|
Шалыгин Д. А., СпортАкадемКлуб |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
СпортАкадемКлуб |
→ |
Кунцево |
|
|
Элязян А. Д., Росич |
1 |
09 июл |
1/4 |
Росич |
→ |
Летний дождик |
|
|
Юсибов С. Х., Гераклион г. Москва |
1 |
04 мая |
1/16 |
Гераклион |
→ |
Троицк |
|