| 1 тур |
|
17 апр |
Витязь |
- |
Зоркий |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
17 апр |
Дмитров |
- |
Ногинск |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 апр |
Мастер-Сатурн |
- |
Знамя труда |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 апр |
Мытищи |
- |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
0 |
: |
6 |
Голы у СДЮШОР Бронницы - Ушканов Я.
- Ушканов Я.
- Ушканов Я.
- Ушканов Я.
- ??
- ??
|
|
06 мая |
Спартак |
- |
Восток |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
| 2 тур |
|
24 апр |
Дмитров |
- |
Витязь |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
24 апр |
Мытищи |
- |
Зоркий |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
24 апр |
Мастер-Сатурн |
- |
Ногинск |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
24 апр |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
- |
Спартак |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
03 июн |
Знамя труда |
- |
Восток |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
| 3 тур |
|
01 мая |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
- |
Восток |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
01 мая |
Мытищи |
- |
Дмитров |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
01 мая |
Знамя труда |
- |
Ногинск |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
01 мая |
Спартак |
- |
Зоркий |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
20 мая |
Витязь |
- |
Мастер-Сатурн |
2 |
: |
9 |
|
|
| 4 тур |
|
09 мая |
Витязь |
- |
Ногинск |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
09 мая |
Зоркий |
- |
Восток |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
09 мая |
Дмитров |
- |
Спартак |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
09 мая |
Знамя труда |
- |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
26 мая |
Мастер-Сатурн |
- |
Мытищи |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
| 5 тур |
|
15 мая |
Витязь |
- |
Знамя труда |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 мая |
Восток |
- |
Дмитров |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 мая |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
- |
Зоркий |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 мая |
Спартак |
- |
Мастер-Сатурн |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 мая |
Мытищи |
- |
Ногинск |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
| 6 тур |
|
22 мая |
Витязь |
- |
Мытищи |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
22 мая |
Мастер-Сатурн |
- |
Восток |
10 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 мая |
Дмитров |
- |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
22 мая |
Знамя труда |
- |
Зоркий |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
22 мая |
Ногинск |
- |
Спартак |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
| 7 тур |
|
29 мая |
Спартак |
- |
Витязь |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
29 мая |
Восток |
- |
Ногинск |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
29 мая |
Зоркий |
- |
Дмитров |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
29 мая |
Мытищи |
- |
Знамя труда |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
29 мая |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
- |
Мастер-Сатурн |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
| 8 тур |
|
05 июн |
Витязь |
- |
Восток |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
05 июн |
Знамя труда |
- |
Дмитров |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
05 июн |
Мастер-Сатурн |
- |
Зоркий |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|
05 июн |
Мытищи |
- |
Спартак |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
05 июн |
Ногинск |
- |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
| 9 тур |
|
12 июн |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
- |
Витязь |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 июн |
Восток |
- |
Мытищи |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 июн |
Знамя труда |
- |
Спартак |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 июн |
Зоркий |
- |
Ногинск |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 сен |
Дмитров |
- |
Мастер-Сатурн |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
| 10 тур |
|
19 июн |
Зоркий |
- |
Витязь |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
19 июн |
Восток |
- |
Спартак |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 июн |
Ногинск |
- |
Дмитров |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 июн |
Знамя труда |
- |
Мастер-Сатурн |
2 |
: |
7 |
|
|
19 июн |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
- |
Мытищи |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
| 11 тур |
|
26 июн |
Витязь |
- |
Дмитров |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 июн |
Восток |
- |
Знамя труда |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
26 июн |
Зоркий |
- |
Мытищи |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
26 июн |
Ногинск |
- |
Мастер-Сатурн |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
26 июн |
Спартак |
- |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
5 |
: |
4 |
|
|
| 12 тур |
|
28 авг |
Восток |
- |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
28 авг |
Дмитров |
- |
Мытищи |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 авг |
Ногинск |
- |
Знамя труда |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
28 авг |
Зоркий |
- |
Спартак |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
22 сен |
Мастер-Сатурн |
- |
Витязь |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
| 13 тур |
|
04 сен |
Ногинск |
- |
Витязь |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
04 сен |
Восток |
- |
Зоркий |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
04 сен |
Спартак |
- |
Дмитров |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
04 сен |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
- |
Знамя труда |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
04 сен |
Мытищи |
- |
Мастер-Сатурн |
0 |
: |
7 |
|
|
| 14 тур |
|
11 сен |
Знамя труда |
- |
Витязь |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 сен |
Дмитров |
- |
Восток |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 сен |
Зоркий |
- |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
11 сен |
Мастер-Сатурн |
- |
Спартак |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 сен |
Ногинск |
- |
Мытищи |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
| 15 тур |
|
18 сен |
Мытищи |
- |
Витязь |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 сен |
Восток |
- |
Мастер-Сатурн |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
18 сен |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
- |
Дмитров |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
18 сен |
Зоркий |
- |
Знамя труда |
5 |
: |
6 |
|
|
18 сен |
Спартак |
- |
Ногинск |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
| 16 тур |
|
25 сен |
Витязь |
- |
Спартак |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 сен |
Ногинск |
- |
Восток |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 сен |
Дмитров |
- |
Зоркий |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
25 сен |
Знамя труда |
- |
Мытищи |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
25 сен |
Мастер-Сатурн |
- |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
| 17 тур |
|
02 окт |
Восток |
- |
Витязь |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
02 окт |
Дмитров |
- |
Знамя труда |
0 |
: |
7 |
|
|
02 окт |
Зоркий |
- |
Мастер-Сатурн |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
02 окт |
Спартак |
- |
Мытищи |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
02 окт |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
- |
Ногинск |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
| 18 тур |
|
09 окт |
Витязь |
- |
СДЮШОР Бронницы |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
09 окт |
Мытищи |
- |
Восток |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
09 окт |
Мастер-Сатурн |
- |
Дмитров |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
09 окт |
Спартак |
- |
Знамя труда |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
09 окт |
Ногинск |
- |
Зоркий |
3 |
: |
0 |
|