Рейтинг@Mail.ru
1 тур
  13 апр, 14 апр Трудовые резервы  -         Смена      
  13 апр, 14 апр Торпедо  -         Приалит      
  13 апр, 14 апр Буревестник  -         Кунцево      
  13 апр, 14 апр Строгино-2  -         Крылья Советов      
  13 апр, 14 апр Сокол  -         Росич      
  13 апр, 14 апр ФШМ-2  -         Родина      
2 тур
  20 апр, 21 апр Смена  -         Родина      
  20 апр, 21 апр Трудовые резервы  -         Торпедо      
  20 апр, 21 апр Приалит  -         Буревестник      
  20 апр, 21 апр Кунцево  -         Строгино-2      
  20 апр, 21 апр Крылья Советов  -         Сокол      
  20 апр, 21 апр Росич  -         ФШМ-2      
3 тур
  27 апр, 28 апр Торпедо  -         Смена      
  27 апр, 28 апр Трудовые резервы  -         Буревестник      
  27 апр, 28 апр Строгино-2  -         Приалит      
  27 апр, 28 апр Сокол  -         Кунцево      
  27 апр, 28 апр ФШМ-2  -         Крылья Советов      
  27 апр, 28 апр Родина  -         Росич      
4 тур
  04 мая, 05 мая Смена  -         Росич      
  04 мая, 05 мая Торпедо  -         Буревестник      
  04 мая, 05 мая Трудовые резервы  -         Строгино-2      
  04 мая, 05 мая Приалит  -         Сокол      
  04 мая, 05 мая Кунцево  -         ФШМ-2      
  04 мая, 05 мая Крылья Советов  -         Родина      
5 тур
  11 мая, 12 мая Буревестник  -         Смена      
  11 мая, 12 мая Строгино-2  -         Торпедо      
  11 мая, 12 мая Сокол  -         Трудовые резервы      
  11 мая, 12 мая ФШМ-2  -         Приалит      
  11 мая, 12 мая Родина  -         Кунцево      
  11 мая, 12 мая Росич  -         Крылья Советов      
6 тур
  18 мая, 19 мая Смена  -         Крылья Советов      
  18 мая, 19 мая Буревестник  -         Строгино-2      
  18 мая, 19 мая Торпедо  -         Сокол      
  18 мая, 19 мая ФШМ-2  -         Трудовые резервы      
  18 мая, 19 мая Приалит  -         Родина      
  18 мая, 19 мая Кунцево  -         Росич      
7 тур
  25 мая, 26 мая Строгино-2  -         Смена      
  25 мая, 26 мая Сокол  -         Буревестник      
  25 мая, 26 мая ФШМ-2  -         Торпедо      
  25 мая, 26 мая Родина  -         Трудовые резервы      
  25 мая, 26 мая Росич  -         Приалит      
  25 мая, 26 мая Крылья Советов  -         Кунцево      
8 тур
  01 июн, 02 июн Смена  -         Кунцево      
  01 июн, 02 июн Строгино-2  -         Сокол      
  01 июн, 02 июн Буревестник  -         ФШМ-2      
  01 июн, 02 июн Торпедо  -         Родина      
  01 июн, 02 июн Трудовые резервы  -         Росич      
  01 июн, 02 июн Приалит  -         Крылья Советов      
9 тур
  08 июн, 09 июн Сокол  -         Смена      
  08 июн, 09 июн ФШМ-2  -         Строгино-2      
  08 июн, 09 июн Родина  -         Буревестник      
  08 июн, 09 июн Росич  -         Торпедо      
  08 июн, 09 июн Крылья Советов  -         Трудовые резервы      
  08 июн, 09 июн Кунцево  -         Приалит      
10 тур
  15 июн, 16 июн Смена  -         Приалит      
  15 июн, 16 июн Сокол  -         ФШМ-2      
  15 июн, 16 июн Строгино-2  -         Родина      
  15 июн, 16 июн Буревестник  -         Росич      
  15 июн, 16 июн Торпедо  -         Крылья Советов      
  15 июн, 16 июн Трудовые резервы  -         Кунцево      
11 тур
  22 июн, 23 июн ФШМ-2  -         Смена      
  22 июн, 23 июн Родина  -         Сокол      
  22 июн, 23 июн Росич  -         Строгино-2      
  22 июн, 23 июн Крылья Советов  -         Буревестник      
  22 июн, 23 июн Кунцево  -         Торпедо      
  22 июн, 23 июн Приалит  -         Трудовые резервы      
12 тур
  29 июн, 30 июн Смена  -         Трудовые резервы      
  29 июн, 30 июн Приалит  -         Торпедо      
  29 июн, 30 июн Кунцево  -         Буревестник      
  29 июн, 30 июн Крылья Советов  -         Строгино-2      
  29 июн, 30 июн Росич  -         Сокол      
  29 июн, 30 июн Родина  -         ФШМ-2      
13 тур
  31 авг, 01 сен Родина  -         Смена      
  31 авг, 01 сен Торпедо  -         Трудовые резервы      
  31 авг, 01 сен Буревестник  -         Приалит      
  31 авг, 01 сен Строгино-2  -         Кунцево      
  31 авг, 01 сен Сокол  -         Крылья Советов      
  31 авг, 01 сен ФШМ-2  -         Росич      
14 тур
  07 сен, 08 сен Смена  -         Торпедо      
  07 сен, 08 сен Буревестник  -         Трудовые резервы      
  07 сен, 08 сен Приалит  -         Строгино-2      
  07 сен, 08 сен Кунцево  -         Сокол      
  07 сен, 08 сен Крылья Советов  -         ФШМ-2      
  07 сен, 08 сен Росич  -         Родина      
15 тур
  14 сен, 15 сен Росич  -         Смена      
  14 сен, 15 сен Буревестник  -         Торпедо      
  14 сен, 15 сен Строгино-2  -         Трудовые резервы      
  14 сен, 15 сен Сокол  -         Приалит      
  14 сен, 15 сен ФШМ-2  -         Кунцево      
  14 сен, 15 сен Родина  -         Крылья Советов      
16 тур
  21 сен, 22 сен Смена  -         Буревестник      
  21 сен, 22 сен Торпедо  -         Строгино-2      
  21 сен, 22 сен Трудовые резервы  -         Сокол      
  21 сен, 22 сен Приалит  -         ФШМ-2      
  21 сен, 22 сен Кунцево  -         Родина      
  21 сен, 22 сен Крылья Советов  -         Росич      
17 тур
  28 сен, 29 сен Крылья Советов  -         Смена      
  28 сен, 29 сен Строгино-2  -         Буревестник      
  28 сен, 29 сен Сокол  -         Торпедо      
  28 сен, 29 сен Трудовые резервы  -         ФШМ-2      
  28 сен, 29 сен Родина  -         Приалит      
  28 сен, 29 сен Росич  -         Кунцево      
18 тур
  05 окт, 06 окт Смена  -         Строгино-2      
  05 окт, 06 окт Буревестник  -         Сокол      
  05 окт, 06 окт Торпедо  -         ФШМ-2      
  05 окт, 06 окт Трудовые резервы  -         Родина      
  05 окт, 06 окт Приалит  -         Росич      
  05 окт, 06 окт Кунцево  -         Крылья Советов      
19 тур
  12 окт, 13 окт Кунцево  -         Смена      
  12 окт, 13 окт Сокол  -         Строгино-2      
  12 окт, 13 окт ФШМ-2  -         Буревестник      
  12 окт, 13 окт Родина  -         Торпедо      
  12 окт, 13 окт Росич  -         Трудовые резервы      
  12 окт, 13 окт Крылья Советов  -         Приалит      
20 тур
  19 окт, 20 окт Смена  -         Сокол      
  19 окт, 20 окт Строгино-2  -         ФШМ-2      
  19 окт, 20 окт Буревестник  -         Родина      
  19 окт, 20 окт Торпедо  -         Росич      
  19 окт, 20 окт Трудовые резервы  -         Крылья Советов      
  19 окт, 20 окт Приалит  -         Кунцево      
21 тур
  26 окт, 27 окт Приалит  -         Смена      
  26 окт, 27 окт ФШМ-2  -         Сокол      
  26 окт, 27 окт Родина  -         Строгино-2      
  26 окт, 27 окт Росич  -         Буревестник      
  26 окт, 27 окт Крылья Советов  -         Торпедо      
  26 окт, 27 окт Кунцево  -         Трудовые резервы      
22 тур
  02 ноя, 03 ноя Смена  -         ФШМ-2      
  02 ноя, 03 ноя Сокол  -         Родина      
  02 ноя, 03 ноя Строгино-2  -         Росич      
  02 ноя, 03 ноя Буревестник  -         Крылья Советов      
  02 ноя, 03 ноя Торпедо  -         Кунцево      
  02 ноя, 03 ноя Трудовые резервы  -         Приалит      
Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Создать публикацию
Предложить видео
Предложить видеотрансляцию