|
Журавлёв М., Витязь г. Подольск |
6 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Витязь г. Подольск |
→ |
Химки-2 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Витязь г. Подольск |
→ |
Химки-2 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Витязь г. Подольск |
→ |
Химки-2 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Витязь г. Подольск |
→ |
Химки-2 |
23 фев |
6 тур |
Витязь г. Подольск |
→ |
Строгино-2 |
02 мар |
7 тур |
Витязь г. Подольск |
→ |
ФШМ-2 |
|
|
Бутенко Т. С., Росич |
4 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Торпедо |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Торпедо |
09 фев |
4 тур |
Росич |
→ |
ФШМ-2 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
|
|
Грачев С., Торпедо |
4 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Росич |
02 фев |
3 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Химки-2 |
02 фев |
3 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Химки-2 |
02 фев |
3 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Химки-2 |
|
|
Калашников М., Чертаново-2 |
4 |
13 мар |
6 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
13 мар |
6 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
13 мар |
6 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
13 мар |
6 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
|
|
Никиема М., Чертаново-2 |
4 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Химки-2 |
13 мар |
6 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
13 мар |
6 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
02 мар |
7 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Росич |
|
|
Рябцев С., Росич |
4 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Торпедо |
02 фев |
3 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Строгино-2 |
23 фев |
6 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Химки-2 |
02 мар |
7 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Чертаново-2 |
|
|
Баранов Д., Чертаново-2 |
3 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Химки-2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Химки-2 |
02 мар |
7 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Росич |
|
|
Суворов Г., Чертаново-2 |
3 |
02 фев |
3 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Витязь г. Подольск |
02 мар |
7 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Росич |
02 мар |
7 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Росич |
|
|
Алексеев В., Торпедо |
2 |
02 фев |
3 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Химки-2 |
02 мар |
7 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
|
|
Ерёмин К., Чертаново-2 |
2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Химки-2 |
02 фев |
3 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Витязь г. Подольск |
|
|
Карташов С., Чертаново-2 |
2 |
13 мар |
6 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
13 мар |
6 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
|
|
Келеш А., Росич |
2 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Витязь г. Подольск |
23 фев |
6 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Химки-2 |
|
|
Коносидис Д., Торпедо |
2 |
09 фев |
4 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Витязь г. Подольск |
02 мар |
7 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
|
|
Крюков М., Чертаново-2 |
2 |
13 мар |
6 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
13 мар |
6 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
|
|
Ладохин К., Витязь г. Подольск |
2 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Витязь г. Подольск |
→ |
Росич |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Витязь г. Подольск |
→ |
Химки-2 |
|
|
Манукян А., Чертаново-2 |
2 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Торпедо |
09 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Строгино-2 |
|
|
Рагинский Д., Торпедо |
2 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Росич |
23 фев |
6 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
ФШМ-2 |
|
|
Шигапов Р., Крылья Советов |
2 |
02 фев |
3 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Химки-2 |
02 мар |
7 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
|
|
Ведькало О., Торпедо |
1 |
02 фев |
3 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Химки-2 |
|
|
Гунькин Р., Витязь-2 г. Подольск |
1 |
26 янв |
2 тур |
Витязь г. Подольск |
→ |
Росич |
|
|
Евдокимов А., Росич |
1 |
23 фев |
6 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Химки-2 |
|
|
Задорожный Л., Торпедо |
1 |
02 мар |
7 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
|
|
Каминецкий М., Росич |
1 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
|
|
Копейкин И. П., ФШМ-2 |
1 |
02 фев |
3 тур |
ФШМ-2 |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
|
|
Косарев И., Росич |
1 |
23 фев |
6 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Химки-2 |
|
|
Красношлыков М., Росич |
1 |
20 янв |
1 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Леонов Д., Чертаново-2 |
1 |
13 мар |
6 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
|
|
Лесов Д., Чертаново-2 |
1 |
13 мар |
6 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
|
|
Логинов Д., Витязь г. Подольск |
1 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Витязь г. Подольск |
→ |
Химки-2 |
|
|
Малюков Н., Росич |
1 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
|
|
Нуждин Р., Торпедо |
1 |
02 мар |
7 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
|
|
Овчеренко Т., Чертаново-2 |
1 |
13 мар |
6 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
|
|
Сумин Я., Торпедо |
1 |
02 фев |
3 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Химки-2 |
|
|
Тмоян А. Э., Торпедо |
1 |
02 мар |
7 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
|
|
Хачатрян А., Чертаново-2 |
1 |
09 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново-2 |
→ |
Строгино-2 |
|
|
Чибриков С., Витязь г. Подольск |
1 |
02 мар |
7 тур |
Витязь г. Подольск |
→ |
ФШМ-2 |
|
|
Шахназарян А., Росич |
1 |
16 фев |
5 тур |
Росич |
→ |
Зоркий г. Красногорск |
|