Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Последние результаты
1-й тур
08 сен ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - Синара г. Каменск-Уральский 1:0
08 сен СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск - СДЮСШОР г. Пермь 5:1
10 сен Динамо г. Омск - Юность г. Екатеринбург 2:1
11 сен Иртыш г. Омск - Урал г. Екатеринбург 0:1
2-й тур
09 сен Мотор-ЮИК г. Южноуральск - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 0:6
09 сен Урал г. Екатеринбург - Динамо г. Омск 1:1
09 сен СДЮСШОР г. Пермь - СШОР № 3-2 г. Челябинск 3:0
10 сен Буревестник г. Екатеринбург - Иртыш-2 г. Омск 3:0
12 сен Старт г. Первоуральск - СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск 0:9
12 сен Синара г. Каменск-Уральский - Торпедо-Машгородок г. Миасс 1:1
3-й тур
08 сен Торпедо-Машгородок г. Миасс - Мотор-ЮИК г. Южноуральск 2:0
08 сен СШОР № 3-2 г. Челябинск - Старт г. Первоуральск 3:0
09 сен Тюмень - Буревестник г. Екатеринбург 8:2
09 сен СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск - Амкар г. Пермь 1:0
12 сен Иртыш-2 г. Омск - Спутник г. Нижний Тагил 0:1
12 сен Факел г. Челябинск - СДЮСШОР г. Пермь 0:1
4-й тур
08 сен СДЮСШОР-Спартак г. Каменск-Уральский - Сигнал г. Челябинск 0:3
09 сен Юность г. Екатеринбург - Иртыш-2 г. Омск 1:0
10 сен Амкар г. Пермь - СШОР № 3-2 г. Челябинск 1:0
11 сен Спутник г. Нижний Тагил - Тюмень 0:8
11 сен ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - Торпедо-Машгородок г. Миасс 0:2
11 сен Тобол г. Курган - СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск 0:2
11 сен Старт г. Первоуральск - Факел г. Челябинск 1:1
12 сен Буревестник г. Екатеринбург - Тюмень-2 2:0
5-й тур
08 сен Тюмень - Юность г. Екатеринбург 3:0
08 сен Факел г. Челябинск - Амкар г. Пермь 1:0
08 сен Иртыш-2 г. Омск - Урал г. Екатеринбург 0:1
09 сен Тюмень-2 - Спутник г. Нижний Тагил 0:1
11 сен Сигнал г. Челябинск - СДЮСШОР г. Пермь 3:2
11 сен Уфа г. Уфа - Синара г. Каменск-Уральский 1:0
12 сен СШОР № 3-2 г. Челябинск - Тобол г. Курган 2:1
6-й тур
09 сен Синара г. Каменск-Уральский - Зенит г. Салават 0:0
10 сен Старт г. Первоуральск - Сигнал г. Челябинск 1:4
10 сен Тобол г. Курган - Факел г. Челябинск 1:2
11 сен Юность г. Екатеринбург - Тюмень-2 0:0
12 сен Урал г. Екатеринбург - Тюмень 1:1
12 сен Мотор-ЮИК г. Южноуральск - Уфа г. Уфа 0:2
7-й тур
10 сен Уфа г. Уфа - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 1:3
10 сен Тюмень-2 - Урал г. Екатеринбург 0:5
11 сен Зенит г. Салават - Мотор-ЮИК г. Южноуральск 3:0
12 сен Сигнал г. Челябинск - Амкар г. Пермь 4:0
8-й тур
09 сен Тобол г. Курган - Сигнал г. Челябинск 0:1
09 сен Торпедо-Машгородок г. Миасс - Уфа г. Уфа 2:2
12 сен ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - Зенит г. Салават 0:2
9-й тур
10 сен Зенит г. Салават - Торпедо-Машгородок г. Миасс 0:1
12-й тур
08 сен Уфа г. Уфа - Зенит г. Салават 2:0
14-й тур
10 сен Лидер г. Челябинск - СДЮСШОР г. Пермь 0:1
15-й тур
09 сен Старт г. Первоуральск - Лидер г. Челябинск 1:1
16-й тур
11 сен Лидер г. Челябинск - Амкар г. Пермь 0:3
17-й тур
08 сен Тобол г. Курган - Лидер г. Челябинск 2:1
09 сен ВИЗ г. Екатеринбург - Иртыш г. Омск 3:0
18-й тур
12 сен Динамо г. Омск - ВИЗ г. Екатеринбург 0:1
21-й тур
10 сен СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск - СДЮСШОР-Спартак г. Каменск-Уральский 3:0
11 сен ВИЗ г. Екатеринбург - Иртыш-2 г. Омск 3:0
22-й тур
10 сен Тюмень - ВИЗ г. Екатеринбург 3:0
12 сен СДЮСШОР-Спартак г. Каменск-Уральский - Лидер г. Челябинск 0:0
23-й тур
08 сен Буревестник г. Екатеринбург - Иртыш г. Омск 0:1
08 сен ВИЗ г. Екатеринбург - Тюмень-2 5:0
11 сен СШОР № 3-2 г. Челябинск - СДЮСШОР-Спартак г. Каменск-Уральский 0:0
24-й тур
10 сен Иртыш г. Омск - Спутник г. Нижний Тагил 0:1
11 сен Динамо г. Омск - Буревестник г. Екатеринбург 1:0
25-й тур
08 сен Спутник г. Нижний Тагил - Динамо г. Омск 0:2
09 сен Факел г. Челябинск - СДЮСШОР-Спартак г. Каменск-Уральский 0:0
10 сен Синара г. Каменск-Уральский - Мотор-ЮИК г. Южноуральск 4:0
12 сен Юность г. Екатеринбург - Иртыш г. Омск 2:2
Следующие матчи
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Тюмень 20 18 1 1 76-7 55
2 Сигнал г. Челябинск 20 17 1 2 56-9 52
3 СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск 20 16 1 3 53-13 49
4 ВИЗ г. Екатеринбург 20 14 3 3 34-9 45
5 Амкар г. Пермь 20 14 2 4 22-8 44
6 СДЮСШОР г. Пермь 20 14 2 4 39-13 44
7 Урал г. Екатеринбург 20 13 4 3 39-10 43
8 Динамо г. Омск 20 13 3 4 27-15 42
9 Торпедо-Машгородок г. Миасс 20 9 9 2 26-14 36
10 Иртыш г. Омск 20 9 4 7 18-18 31
11 ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 20 9 2 9 31-27 29
12 Буревестник г. Екатеринбург 20 9 2 9 31-30 29
13 Уфа г. Уфа 20 9 2 9 25-30 29
14 Синара г. Каменск-Уральский 20 8 4 8 22-13 28
15 Спутник г. Нижний Тагил 20 7 2 11 9-36 23
16 Юность г. Екатеринбург 20 6 5 9 21-20 23
17 Факел г. Челябинск 20 6 4 10 13-31 22
18 СШОР № 3-2 г. Челябинск 20 5 5 10 9-19 20
19 Зенит г. Салават 20 4 4 12 11-20 16
20 СДЮСШОР-Спартак г. Каменск-Уральский 20 2 10 8 4-19 16
21 Лидер г. Челябинск 20 3 4 13 13-42 13
22 Тобол г. Курган 20 3 3 14 11-36 12
23 Мотор-ЮИК г. Южноуральск 20 3 2 15 10-53 11
24 Иртыш-2 г. Омск 20 2 4 14 5-23 10
25 Старт г. Первоуральск 20 1 3 16 5-57 6
26 Тюмень-2 20 0 6 14 5-43 6

В последних матчах забивали

Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Создать публикацию
Предложить видео
Предложить видеотрансляцию