|
Чалов Ф. Н., ЦСКА |
11 |
21 янв |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
28 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Химки |
28 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Химки |
05 фев |
3 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак |
11 фев |
4 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
19 фев |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Торпедо |
19 фев |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Торпедо |
26 фев |
6 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Чертаново |
03 мар |
7 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив |
10 мар |
8 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Смена |
10 мар |
8 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Лысов М. П., Локомотив |
6 |
21 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Динамо |
28 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
28 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
28 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
10 мар |
8 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Спартак |
17 мар |
9 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Галанин И., Локомотив |
5 |
21 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Динамо |
18 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
25 фев |
6 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
25 фев |
6 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
10 мар |
8 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Кулаков А. В., ЦСКА |
5 |
11 фев |
4 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
19 фев |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Торпедо |
19 фев |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Торпедо |
26 фев |
6 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Чертаново |
17 мар |
9 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Киселев Н. А., Динамо |
4 |
21 янв |
1 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив |
21 янв |
1 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив |
18 фев |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
10 мар |
8 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Маклаков И. Р., ЦСКА |
4 |
21 янв |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
28 янв |
2 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Химки |
10 мар |
8 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Смена |
10 мар |
8 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Феофилактов К. В., Спартак |
4 |
28 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Чертаново |
05 фев |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ЦСКА |
03 мар |
7 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Динамо |
10 мар |
8 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Юсупов Р., ЦСКА |
4 |
11 фев |
4 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
26 фев |
6 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Чертаново |
17 мар |
9 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Динамо |
17 мар |
9 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Галаджан А. С., Локомотив |
3 |
18 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
18 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
18 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Клочков А. Ю., Спартак |
3 |
12 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
26 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Кодзаев Г. Х., ЦСКА |
3 |
21 янв |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
26 фев |
6 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Чертаново |
10 мар |
8 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Ломовицкий А. Е., Спартак |
3 |
21 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Смена |
12 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
26 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Махмутов В. С., Локомотив-2 |
3 |
05 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Химки |
12 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Спартак |
25 фев |
6 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Мирзоев З. Х., ФШМ |
3 |
28 янв |
2 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Локомотив |
10 мар |
8 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Торпедо |
10 мар |
8 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Олейников И. А., ЦСКА |
3 |
21 янв |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
11 фев |
4 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
10 мар |
8 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Рябоконь П. В., ЦСКА |
3 |
10 мар |
8 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Смена |
10 мар |
8 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Смена |
17 мар |
9 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Селюков А., Чертаново |
3 |
21 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
21 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
22 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Таранков Д. Н., Динамо |
3 |
18 фев |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
03 мар |
7 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Спартак |
10 мар |
8 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Алиев К. Г., Химки |
2 |
04 мар |
7 тур |
Химки |
→ |
ФШМ |
04 мар |
7 тур |
Химки |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Антошкин А. В., Локомотив |
2 |
05 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
25 фев |
6 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Блинов А. М., Химки |
2 |
21 янв |
1 тур |
Химки |
→ |
Торпедо |
04 мар |
7 тур |
Химки |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Девяткин Р., ЦСКА |
2 |
11 фев |
4 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
17 мар |
9 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Ларин М. А., Спартак |
2 |
12 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Макеев Д. И., Спартак |
2 |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
26 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Разоренов А. А., Локомотив |
2 |
05 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
18 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Рассказов Н., Спартак |
2 |
21 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Смена |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Сартан Н. Ю., Локомотив-2 |
2 |
05 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Химки |
05 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Соколовский К., Смена |
2 |
28 янв |
2 тур |
Смена |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
29 фев |
3 тур |
Смена |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Сухоносов И. С., Чертаново |
2 |
21 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
17 мар |
9 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Юлов Д. А., Локомотив |
2 |
28 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
18 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Акинин С., Химки |
1 |
11 фев |
4 тур |
Химки |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Андрианов А. С., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
05 фев |
3 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Бубякин А., Чертаново |
1 |
21 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Бугаев Е. А., ЦСКА |
1 |
|
|
Букин М., Химки |
1 |
21 янв |
1 тур |
Химки |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Виноградов В. М., Химки |
1 |
|
|
Евгеньев Е. А., Спартак |
1 |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Зелепухин Р. Р., Чертаново |
1 |
10 мар |
8 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Кардаш Н. В., Смена |
1 |
21 янв |
1 тур |
Смена |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Костров А. Д., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
21 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Макаренко В., Чертаново |
1 |
04 фев |
3 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Радченко М. А., Спартак |
1 |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Разделкин В. С., Спартак |
1 |
28 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Седых Д., Динамо |
1 |
18 фев |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Соловьёв Д., ЦСКА |
1 |
05 фев |
3 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Стогов М. О., Химки |
1 |
05 фев |
3 тур |
Химки |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Тугарев Р., Локомотив |
1 |
17 мар |
9 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Фёдоров В. А., ФШМ |
1 |
10 мар |
8 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Шолох Э. С., Локомотив |
1 |
28 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Щербатых М. А., Смена |
1 |
28 янв |
2 тур |
Смена |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|