|
Цесь Я. С., Зенит г. Санкт-Петербург |
3 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
Зенит г. СПб |
→ |
Автово СПб |
10 авг |
1 тур |
Зенит г. СПб |
→ |
Автово СПб |
11 авг |
2 тур |
Зенит г. СПб |
→ |
СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. СПб |
|
|
Коврижников В. П., Зенит г. Санкт-Петербург |
2 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
Зенит г. СПб |
→ |
Автово СПб |
10 авг |
1 тур |
Зенит г. СПб |
→ |
Автово СПб |
|
|
Минин М., Псков-747 |
2 |
11 авг |
2 тур |
Псков-747 |
→ |
Луки-Энергия г. Великие Луки |
11 авг |
2 тур |
Псков-747 |
→ |
Луки-Энергия г. Великие Луки |
|
|
Михайловский Р. Я., Зенит г. Санкт-Петербург |
2 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
Зенит г. СПб |
→ |
Автово СПб |
10 авг |
1 тур |
Зенит г. СПб |
→ |
Автово СПб |
|
|
Несмачный А. М., СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. Санкт-Петербург |
2 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. СПб |
→ |
Коломяги г. СПб |
10 авг |
1 тур |
СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. СПб |
→ |
Коломяги г. СПб |
|
|
Алексеев В., Тосно Ленингр. обл. |
1 |
11 авг |
2 тур |
Тосно Ленингр. обл. |
→ |
Балтика г. Калининград |
|
|
Бахарев Г. Д., СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. СПб |
→ |
Коломяги г. СПб |
|
|
Варганов А. Ю., Коломяги г. Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
11 авг |
2 тур |
Коломяги г. СПб |
→ |
Автово СПб |
|
|
Ватутин М., Балтика г. Калининград |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
Балтика г. Калининград |
→ |
Псков-747 |
|
|
Ведерников Б. О., Зенит г. Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
Зенит г. СПб |
→ |
Автово СПб |
|
|
Воеводский Д. Е., Московская Застава г. Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
Московская Застава г. СПб |
→ |
Алмаз-Антей г. СПб |
|
|
Глушков К., Тосно Ленингр. обл. |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
Тосно Ленингр. обл. |
→ |
Луки-Энергия г. Великие Луки |
|
|
Головчанский Н., Алмаз-Антей г. СПб |
1 |
11 авг |
2 тур |
Алмаз-Антей г. СПб |
→ |
СДЮШОР-5 г. Калининград |
|
|
Демушкин А. Г., СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. СПб |
→ |
Коломяги г. СПб |
|
|
Емельянов А. А., Зенит г. Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
Зенит г. СПб |
→ |
Автово СПб |
|
|
Емельянов С., Псков-747 |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
Псков-747 |
→ |
Балтика г. Калининград |
|
|
Иванов И., Балтика г. Калининград |
1 |
11 авг |
2 тур |
Балтика г. Калининград |
→ |
Тосно Ленингр. обл. |
|
|
Кондратьев Н. М., СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. СПб |
→ |
Коломяги г. СПб |
|
|
Котов С., СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. СПб |
→ |
Коломяги г. СПб |
|
|
Кузнецов Д. А., Зенит г. Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
Зенит г. СПб |
→ |
Автово СПб |
|
|
Михайлов И., Псков-747 |
1 |
11 авг |
2 тур |
Псков-747 |
→ |
Луки-Энергия г. Великие Луки |
|
|
Николаев С. В., СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. СПб |
→ |
Коломяги г. СПб |
|
|
Одинаев Т., Автово СПб |
1 |
11 авг |
2 тур |
Автово СПб |
→ |
Коломяги г. СПб |
|
|
Пантелейчук Е., Алмаз-Антей г. СПб |
1 |
11 авг |
2 тур |
Алмаз-Антей г. СПб |
→ |
СДЮШОР-5 г. Калининград |
|
|
Парфенов Э., Луки-Энергия г. Великие Луки |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
Луки-Энергия г. Великие Луки |
→ |
Тосно Ленингр. обл. |
|
|
Писаренко Н., Тосно Ленингр. обл. |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
Тосно Ленингр. обл. |
→ |
Луки-Энергия г. Великие Луки |
|
|
Полежаев Е. Д., СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. СПб |
→ |
Коломяги г. СПб |
|
|
Соколов Д., СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. СПб |
→ |
Коломяги г. СПб |
|
|
Столбов К. А., Московская Застава г. Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
Московская Застава г. СПб |
→ |
Алмаз-Антей г. СПб |
|
|
Столяров Д. А., Зенит г. Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
10 авг |
1 тур |
Зенит г. СПб |
→ |
Автово СПб |
|