|
Миронов А., Локомотив |
11 |
30 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Чертаново |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
26 фев |
6 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
26 фев |
6 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
13 мар |
8 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Спартак |
19 мар |
9 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Ерофеев Д., Чертаново |
9 |
02 апр |
3 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Торпедо |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
26 фев |
6 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Спартак |
26 фев |
6 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Спартак |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Смена |
12 мар |
8 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
19 мар |
9 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив |
19 мар |
9 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Зорин Б., Локомотив |
7 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ЦСКА |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
26 фев |
6 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
19 мар |
9 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Динамо |
19 мар |
9 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Контанистов И., Спартак |
7 |
30 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
26 мар |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Чертаново |
20 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
20 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
20 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
20 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Билялетдинов М., Динамо |
6 |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
02 апр |
3 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Торпедо |
02 апр |
3 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Торпедо |
12 фев |
4 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Потапов В., Локомотив |
6 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ЦСКА |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
19 мар |
9 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Динамо |
19 мар |
9 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Якушев А. В., Спартак |
6 |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Чертаново |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Чертаново |
20 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Миченко В., Локомотив-2 |
4 |
30 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Чертаново |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Соловьёв А., Спартак |
4 |
30 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
26 мар |
3 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
20 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
26 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Умяров Н., Чертаново |
4 |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Спартак |
13 мар |
8 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Давыдов И., Спартак |
3 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Смена |
20 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Егарашов Е., Смена |
3 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
Смена |
→ |
Спартак |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Смена |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
12 фев |
4 тур |
Смена |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Кузьмин Е., Спартак |
3 |
30 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Чертаново |
20 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Маринин И. А., Динамо |
3 |
02 апр |
3 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Торпедо |
02 апр |
3 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Торпедо |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Фищенко Р. И., Динамо |
3 |
02 апр |
3 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Торпедо |
02 апр |
3 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Торпедо |
19 мар |
9 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Челидзе Г. К., Динамо |
3 |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
12 мар |
8 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Архипов И., ЦСКА |
2 |
05 фев |
3 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Чертаново |
24 фев |
5 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Белый С., Химки |
2 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
Химки |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Химки |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Ершов Д., ЦСКА |
2 |
26 фев |
6 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Смена |
05 мар |
7 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Зириков Н. М., Динамо |
2 |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Игнатов М., ЦСКА |
2 |
12 фев |
4 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Динамо |
13 мар |
8 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Карапузов В., Локомотив |
2 |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
26 фев |
6 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Панькин И., Чертаново |
2 |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
13 мар |
8 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Парышкин М., Торпедо |
2 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
ФШМ |
12 мар |
8 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Рустамов Р., ЦСКА |
2 |
05 мар |
7 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
ФШМ |
13 мар |
8 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Багдашкин Р., ЦСКА |
1 |
26 фев |
6 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Базаев Г., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Бурмистров А., ЦСКА |
1 |
|
|
Васин Я., Торпедо |
1 |
30 янв |
2 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Девятко Д., Чертаново |
1 |
13 мар |
8 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Демиденко Н., Химки |
1 |
|
|
Ерёмин Н., Трудовые резервы |
1 |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Загвоздин Д., Смена |
1 |
12 фев |
4 тур |
Смена |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Лактионов Н., ЦСКА |
1 |
20 мар |
9 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Лисовский Т., Локомотив |
1 |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Мальцев М. Д., Локомотив |
1 |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Родионов Г., Локомотив |
1 |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Суханов А. В., ЦСКА |
1 |
05 фев |
3 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Таликин Д., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
30 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Титков Д. Д., Динамо |
1 |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Тюркин Л., Смена |
1 |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Смена |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Ульянов Н., Локомотив |
1 |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Червяков А., Химки |
1 |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Химки |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Шилов Д., Смена |
1 |
12 фев |
4 тур |
Смена |
→ |
Химки |
|