|
Кочергин И. В., Динамо |
11 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Чертаново |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
02 апр |
3 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Торпедо |
02 апр |
3 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Торпедо |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Смена |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Смена |
12 мар |
8 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
12 мар |
8 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Бывальцев Д. С., Локомотив |
8 |
02 апр |
3 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Торпедо |
26 фев |
6 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Спартак |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Смена |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Смена |
12 мар |
8 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
12 мар |
8 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
12 мар |
8 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
12 мар |
8 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Юрьев А. Ю., Спартак |
5 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Смена |
22 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Смена |
22 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Смена |
20 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Ахмаев С. С., Спартак |
4 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Смена |
20 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
20 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Бабаев В. И., Спартак |
4 |
30 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
30 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
13 мар |
8 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив |
19 мар |
9 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Гулиев А. Б., Спартак |
4 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Смена |
20 фев |
5 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ФШМ |
26 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Динамо |
26 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Максименко А. Д., Динамо |
4 |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Смена |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Смена |
12 мар |
8 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Анисимов Д. В., Локомотив |
3 |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Чертаново |
12 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
12 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Дидигов С., Химки |
3 |
20 фев |
5 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Спартак |
27 фев |
6 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Химки |
13 мар |
8 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Чертаново |
|
|
Пантелеев В. С., Спартак |
3 |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Чертаново |
26 фев |
6 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Динамо |
13 мар |
8 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Андреев М. В., ФШМ |
2 |
27 фев |
6 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Химки |
27 фев |
6 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Дибиргаджиев Д. У., ФШМ |
2 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Торпедо |
29 янв |
2 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Динамо |
|
|
Дудаев Т., Спартак |
2 |
30 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Паршиков Д. М., Чертаново |
2 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Динамо |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Убайдулаев М. П., Динамо |
2 |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Чертаново |
12 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Шкуратов А., Чертаново |
2 |
27 фев |
6 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Торпедо |
13 мар |
8 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Янко А. Д., Спартак |
2 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Смена |
19 мар |
9 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Буйновский А. А., ЦСКА |
1 |
27 фев |
6 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Бурлуцкий С. О., ФШМ |
1 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
ФШМ |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Васильев Е. Ю., Динамо |
1 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
ЦСКА |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Головач Р. В., Динамо |
1 |
12 мар |
8 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Джиоев Т. Ю., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
Локомотив-2 |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Душин Д. С., Строгино |
1 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Жемалетдинов Р. М., Локомотив |
1 |
12 фев |
4 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Жилов А. А., Динамо |
1 |
19 фев |
5 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Иванушкин А. С., Спартак |
1 |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Каверин Е. И., ФШМ |
1 |
13 мар |
8 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Калашников Н. А., Чертаново |
1 |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив |
|
|
Каширин А. Д., Динамо |
1 |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Клоков Е. Д., Торпедо |
1 |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Магомедов Т., Локомотив |
1 |
13 мар |
8 тур |
Локомотив |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Машкин Д. М., Химки |
1 |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Химки |
→ |
ЦСКА |
|
|
Мишаткин А. М., Локомотив-2 |
1 |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Нурисов И., Чертаново |
1 |
05 мар |
7 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Павлюченко В. М., Динамо |
1 |
29 янв |
2 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
ФШМ |
|
|
Попов Ю. Ю., Торпедо |
1 |
13 фев |
4 тур |
Торпедо |
→ |
Локомотив-2 |
|
|
Садыхов Р. Ф., Спартак |
1 |
30 янв |
2 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Торпедо |
|
|
Трошечкин А. И., Локомотив |
1 |
26 фев |
6 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Спартак |
|
|
Федотов А., Спартак |
1 |
22 янв |
1 тур |
Спартак |
→ |
Смена |
|
|
Шереметов Ф. В., Динамо |
1 |
12 мар |
8 тур |
Динамо |
→ |
Химки |
|
|
Якуба Д., Чертаново |
1 |
27 фев |
6 тур |
Чертаново |
→ |
Торпедо |
|