Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Последние результаты
Следующие матчи
22 апр ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - Академия Футбола г. Уфа 3:0
22 апр Носта г. Новотроицк - Академия Футбола г. Уфа 3:0
22 апр Академия Футбола г. Уфа - Урал г. Екатеринбург 0:14
22 апр Динамо-Юниор г. Омск - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 1:1
22 апр ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - Горняк г. Учалы 3:2
22 апр Носта г. Новотроицк - ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 1:1
22 апр ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - Носта г. Новотроицк 0:3
22 апр Иртыш г. Омск - Челябинск 0:3
22 апр Тобол г. Курган - МЕТАР г. Челябинск 4:1
22 апр Тюмень - СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 2:2
23 апр ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - Академия Футбола г. Уфа 2:1
23 апр Академия футбола г.Челябинск - Тобол г. Курган 2:2
23 апр Челябинск - Динамо-Юниор г. Омск 3:0
23 апр Урал г. Екатеринбург - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 5:1
23 апр СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - Иртыш г. Омск 3:5
23 апр МЕТАР г. Челябинск - Тюмень 0:7
24 апр Тюмень - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 0:2
24 апр Носта г. Новотроицк - Горняк г. Учалы 4:0
24 апр Динамо-Юниор г. Омск - СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 1:2
24 апр ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 1:1
24 апр Иртыш г. Омск - МЕТАР г. Челябинск 9:0
24 апр Тобол г. Курган - Челябинск 1:0
25 апр Горняк г. Учалы - Академия Футбола г. Уфа 7:1
25 апр Академия футбола г.Челябинск - Иртыш г. Омск 2:0
25 апр МЕТАР г. Челябинск - Динамо-Юниор г. Омск 1:6
25 апр Урал г. Екатеринбург - Носта г. Новотроицк 2:0
25 апр СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - Тобол г. Курган 0:0
25 апр Челябинск - Тюмень 3:1
10 мая Академия Футбола г. Уфа - Тюмень 0:8
10 мая Зенит г. Салават - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 1:1
10 мая Амкар г. Пермь - МЕТАР г. Челябинск 5:2
10 мая Носта г. Новотроицк - Динамо-Юниор г. Омск 2:3
10 мая Урал г. Екатеринбург - ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 3:0
10 мая ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - Тобол г. Курган 0:3
10 мая СДЮСШОР г. Пермь - СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 1:2
10 мая Уфа г. Уфа - Челябинск 0:2
11 мая Динамо-Юниор г. Омск - Академия Футбола г. Уфа 8:1
11 мая Академия футбола г.Челябинск - СДЮСШОР г. Пермь 4:1
11 мая СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - Амкар г. Пермь 0:6
11 мая Горняк г. Учалы - Урал г. Екатеринбург 0:6
11 мая Тюмень - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 9:0
11 мая Челябинск - Зенит г. Салават 2:1
11 мая Иртыш г. Омск - Носта г. Новотроицк 1:0
11 мая МЕТАР г. Челябинск - Уфа г. Уфа 2:2
12 мая Академия Футбола г. Уфа - Иртыш г. Омск 0:13
12 мая Амкар г. Пермь - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 2:4
12 мая ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - Горняк г. Учалы 4:1
12 мая ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - Динамо-Юниор г. Омск 0:0
12 мая Зенит г. Салават - МЕТАР г. Челябинск 4:1
12 мая Носта г. Новотроицк - Тобол г. Курган 1:2
12 мая СДЮСШОР г. Пермь - Челябинск 0:7
12 мая Уфа г. Уфа - СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 1:1
13 мая Тобол г. Курган - Академия Футбола г. Уфа 4:0
13 мая Академия футбола г.Челябинск - Уфа г. Уфа 2:3
13 мая Челябинск - Амкар г. Пермь 1:4
13 мая Иртыш г. Омск - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 4:0
13 мая СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - Зенит г. Салават 0:0
13 мая МЕТАР г. Челябинск - СДЮСШОР г. Пермь 9:2
13 мая Тюмень - Носта г. Новотроицк 4:1
09 июн Горняк г. Учалы - Амкар г. Пермь 2:7
09 июн ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - СДЮСШОР г. Пермь 0:2
09 июн Урал г. Екатеринбург - Зенит г. Салават 6:1
10 июн Уфа г. Уфа - Горняк г. Учалы 5:1
10 июн Зенит г. Салават - ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 3:0
10 июн СДЮСШОР г. Пермь - Урал г. Екатеринбург 2:7
11 июн Горняк г. Учалы - Зенит г. Салават 0:1
11 июн Урал г. Екатеринбург - Уфа г. Уфа 1:2
12 июн ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - Амкар г. Пермь 2:6
12 июн Амкар г. Пермь - Урал г. Екатеринбург 3:3
12 июн СДЮСШОР г. Пермь - Горняк г. Учалы 1:2
12 июн Уфа г. Уфа - ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 6:0
18 июн ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 0:7
19 июн МЕТАР г. Челябинск - Академия Футбола г. Уфа 4:0
19 июн Иртыш г. Омск - Динамо-Юниор г. Омск 2:2
19 июн СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 4:0
19 июн Челябинск - Носта г. Новотроицк 2:2
19 июн Тюмень - Тобол г. Курган 3:0
20 июн Академия Футбола г. Уфа - СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 0:5
20 июн Носта г. Новотроицк - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 0:2
20 июн Динамо-Юниор г. Омск - Тюмень 2:1
20 июн ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск - Челябинск 4:10
20 июн Тобол г. Курган - Иртыш г. Омск 0:3
21 июн Академия футбола г.Челябинск - Академия Футбола г. Уфа 7:0
21 июн Динамо-Юниор г. Омск - Тобол г. Курган 4:0
21 июн МЕТАР г. Челябинск - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 2:2
21 июн Иртыш г. Омск - Тюмень 1:2
21 июн СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - Носта г. Новотроицк 4:0
22 июн Академия Футбола г. Уфа - Челябинск 1:5
22 июн Носта г. Новотроицк - МЕТАР г. Челябинск 4:0
18 авг Уфа г. Уфа - Зенит г. Салават 1:0
21 авг Амкар г. Пермь - СДЮСШОР г. Пермь 1:0
22 авг Зенит г. Салават - Амкар г. Пермь 0:2
22 авг СДЮСШОР г. Пермь - Уфа г. Уфа 0:2
23 авг Амкар г. Пермь - Уфа г. Уфа 2:0
23 авг СДЮСШОР г. Пермь - Зенит г. Салават 1:0
02 сен Уфа г. Уфа - Академия Футбола г. Уфа 14:0
03 сен Амкар г. Пермь - Носта г. Новотроицк 3:2
03 сен СДЮСШОР г. Пермь - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 1:0
04 сен Амкар г. Пермь - Академия Футбола г. Уфа 3:0
04 сен МЕТАР г. Челябинск - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 0:4
04 сен Зенит г. Салават - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 3:1
04 сен СДЮСШОР г. Пермь - Носта г. Новотроицк 1:1
04 сен Челябинск - СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 2:2
05 сен СДЮСШОР г. Пермь - Академия Футбола г. Уфа 3:0
05 сен СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 0:4
05 сен Уфа г. Уфа - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 8:1
05 сен Зенит г. Салават - Носта г. Новотроицк 0:2
05 сен Челябинск - МЕТАР г. Челябинск 6:0
06 сен Зенит г. Салават - Академия Футбола г. Уфа 3:0
06 сен Академия футбола г.Челябинск - Челябинск 1:2
06 сен Амкар г. Пермь - ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 12:1
06 сен МЕТАР г. Челябинск - СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 0:4
06 сен Уфа г. Уфа - Носта г. Новотроицк 5:0
07 сен Тобол г. Курган - Горняк г. Учалы 2:1
07 сен Тюмень - ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 4:0
07 сен Иртыш г. Омск - Урал г. Екатеринбург 1:0
08 сен Динамо-Юниор г. Омск - Горняк г. Учалы 3:0
08 сен Иртыш г. Омск - ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 1:0
08 сен Тюмень - Урал г. Екатеринбург 0:2
09 сен Горняк г. Учалы - Иртыш г. Омск 1:2
09 сен Урал г. Екатеринбург - Динамо-Юниор г. Омск 2:1
09 сен ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - Тобол г. Курган 1:2
10 сен Горняк г. Учалы - Тюмень 0:7
10 сен ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - Динамо-Юниор г. Омск 1:3
10 сен Урал г. Екатеринбург - Тобол г. Курган 4:1
03 окт ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 0:5
03 окт Иртыш г. Омск - Амкар г. Пермь 0:5
03 окт Горняк г. Учалы - Челябинск 0:2
03 окт Динамо-Юниор г. Омск - Зенит г. Салават 1:0
03 окт Тюмень - СДЮСШОР г. Пермь 7:0
03 окт Урал г. Екатеринбург - СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 2:0
03 окт Тобол г. Курган - Уфа г. Уфа 1:4
04 окт Академия футбола г.Челябинск - Горняк г. Учалы 2:1
04 окт Амкар г. Пермь - Тюмень 0:0
04 окт Уфа г. Уфа - Динамо-Юниор г. Омск 0:2
04 окт МЕТАР г. Челябинск - ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 5:1
04 окт Зенит г. Салават - Иртыш г. Омск 0:2
04 окт СДЮСШОР г. Пермь - Тобол г. Курган 1:0
04 окт Челябинск - Урал г. Екатеринбург 4:0
05 окт Урал г. Екатеринбург - Академия футбола г.Челябинск 1:4
05 окт Тобол г. Курган - Амкар г. Пермь 2:4
05 окт Горняк г. Учалы - МЕТАР г. Челябинск 1:3
05 окт Динамо-Юниор г. Омск - СДЮСШОР г. Пермь 3:1
05 окт ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург - СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 0:5
05 окт Тюмень - Зенит г. Салават 4:1
05 окт Иртыш г. Омск - Уфа г. Уфа 0:3
06 окт Амкар г. Пермь - Динамо-Юниор г. Омск 1:0
06 окт СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск - Горняк г. Учалы 2:1
06 окт Челябинск - ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 6:0
06 окт Зенит г. Салават - Тобол г. Курган 3:1
06 окт СДЮСШОР г. Пермь - Иртыш г. Омск 2:4
06 окт МЕТАР г. Челябинск - Урал г. Екатеринбург 1:5
06 окт Уфа г. Уфа - Тюмень 2:0
Команды И В Н П Мячи О
1 Амкар г. Пермь 17 14 2 1 66-19 44
2 Челябинск 17 13 2 2 60-17 41
3 Академия футбола г.Челябинск 17 12 3 2 54-14 39
4 Уфа г. Уфа 17 12 2 3 58-15 38
5 Урал г. Екатеринбург 17 12 1 4 63-21 37
6 Иртыш г. Омск 17 11 1 5 48-23 34
7 Динамо-Юниор г. Омск 17 10 3 4 40-18 33
8 Тюмень 17 10 2 5 59-16 32
9 СДЮСШОР №3 г. Челябинск 17 8 5 4 36-25 29
10 Тобол г. Курган 17 7 2 8 25-32 23
11 Зенит г. Салават 17 6 2 9 21-25 20
12 Носта г. Новотроицк 17 5 3 9 26-30 18
13 СДЮСШОР г. Пермь 17 5 1 11 19-49 16
14 МЕТАР г. Челябинск 17 4 2 11 31-66 14
15 ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск 17 2 3 12 17-74 9
16 ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург 17 2 2 13 13-55 8
17 Горняк г. Учалы 17 2 0 15 20-55 6
18 Академия Футбола г. Уфа 17 0 0 17 4-106 0

В последних матчах забивали

Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Создать публикацию
Предложить видео
Предложить видеотрансляцию