№
Название
U-19
U-18
U-17
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
1
Локомотив
2539
2477
2539
2458
2426
2339
2495
2358
2342
2597
2551
2459
2525
2
Краснодар
2421
2391
2529
2555
2537
2475
2498
2602
2544
2567
2589
2610
-
3
Чертаново
2335
2406
2405
2524
2503
2516
2270
2563
2604
2564
2622
2503
2553
4
Динамо
2270
2235
2411
2494
2515
2501
2494
2581
2458
2543
2438
2457
2481
5
ФШ им. Слуцкого г. Волгоград
-
-
-
2296
2275
2266
2049
2265
2259
2535
2342
2355
-
6
Спартак
2444
2463
2551
2539
2542
2525
2623
2544
2513
2503
2459
2606
2536
7
Зенит г. СПб
2526
2452
2537
2493
2490
2448
2531
2462
2550
2461
2527
2470
-
8
Строгино
2269
2213
2285
2383
2420
2387
2213
2586
2509
2403
2337
2228
2404
9
Алания г. Владикавказ
-
-
-
2308
2308
2261
2256
2365
2265
2393
-
-
-
10
СШОР "Зенит" г. СПб
-
2310
2143
2478
2475
2419
2646
2489
2429
2391
2415
2556
-
11
СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск
-
-
-
2299
2299
2300
2253
2260
2298
2382
-
-
-
12
ЦСКА
2444
2318
2626
2410
2434
2491
2416
2439
2443
2381
2357
2284
2470
13
Академия Коноплёва
2175
2359
2254
2301
2335
2290
2305
2398
2312
2372
2369
2062
-
14
Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д
2497
2402
2543
2359
2353
2301
2373
2411
2363
2319
2413
2333
-
15
Крылья Советов г. Самара
2233
-
-
2336
2328
2310
2340
2356
2328
2305
2357
2356
-
16
Рубин
2268
2334
2312
2301
2299
2252
2329
2223
2390
2302
2258
2350
-
17
Урал-УрФА г. Екб
-
-
-
2371
2371
2400
2377
2357
2420
2300
-
-
-
18
Мордовия
-
-
-
2251
2256
2188
2417
2287
2093
2296
2226
-
-
19
УОР-5 г. Егорьевск
2207
2313
2313
2292
2296
2276
2181
2386
2362
2275
2271
-
-
20
Тюмень
-
-
-
2263
2263
2162
2221
2387
2273
2273
-
-
-
21
Авангард г. Курск
-
-
-
2160
2162
2160
2062
2190
2131
2269
2169
2136
-
22
Алмаз-Антей г. СПб
-
2308
2320
2340
2361
2443
2376
2431
2297
2257
2285
2292
-
23
Родина
-
-
-
2322
2346
2388
2400
2414
2278
2251
2261
2289
2293
24
РЦПФ Нижний Новгород
2207
-
2172
2272
2297
2403
2304
2291
2242
2244
2185
2238
-
25
Чайка Песчанокопское
-
-
-
2287
2287
2450
2228
2347
2172
2238
-
-
-
26
ФШМ
2208
2309
2210
2221
2154
2052
2125
2183
2180
2228
2424
2276
2303
27
Академия Ротор г. Волгоград
-
-
-
2183
2164
2052
2116
2180
2246
2227
2320
2142
-
28
Уфа г. Уфа
2144
-
-
2126
2126
2209
2132
2137
1927
2227
-
-
-
29
Русичи г. Орел
-
-
-
2055
2053
1947
2102
2004
1993
2221
2060
-
-
30
Нефтехимик г. Нижнекамск
-
-
-
2191
2191
2178
2109
2211
2243
2213
-
-
-
31
Динамо-Мск г Воронеж
-
-
-
2180
2167
2086
2199
2131
2213
2208
2222
2198
-
32
ДЮСШ-Вахитово г. Казань
-
2215
-
2132
2100
2153
2138
1958
2049
2203
2162
2258
-
33
Академия футбола г. Пермь
-
-
-
2185
2208
2170
2205
2275
2194
2195
2068
-
-
34
Тверь г. Тверь
-
-
-
2147
2147
1981
2123
2265
2182
2185
-
-
-
35
КАМАЗ г. Наб. Челны
-
-
-
2096
2096
2035
2054
2073
2136
2180
-
-
-
36
Шинник г. Ярославль
-
-
-
2204
2202
2233
2265
2158
2178
2177
2231
2183
-
37
Алтай г. Барнаул
-
-
-
2079
2086
2030
2016
2128
-
2169
2051
-
-
38
Ротор-Волгоград г. Волгоград
2158
-
-
2160
2181
2181
2243
2162
2160
2160
2091
2125
-
39
Химки
2097
-
-
2099
2085
2019
2065
2107
2076
2159
2080
2105
2184
40
Металлург г. Липецк
-
-
-
2115
2097
2041
1998
2156
2144
2146
2206
-
-
41
Зенит-Ижевск г. Ижевск
-
-
-
2227
2227
2221
2222
2244
2307
2141
-
-
-
42
Сочи г. Сочи
2357
-
-
2108
2118
2206
2128
2085
2036
2136
2057
-
-
43
СШОР №8 г. Н. Новгород
-
-
-
2084
2081
1961
2158
2084
2072
2130
2100
-
-
44
Факел г. Воронеж
2177
-
-
2139
2124
2230
2037
2051
2173
2129
2166
2186
-
45
Оренбург г. Оренбург
1979
-
-
2072
2072
1938
2082
2182
2042
2118
-
-
-
46
Калуга г.Калуга
-
-
-
2128
2122
1962
2199
2208
2131
2112
2157
2127
-
47
Волгарь г. Астрахань
-
-
-
2114
2114
2162
2072
2080
2165
2089
-
-
-
48
Томь г. Томск
-
-
-
2094
2102
2026
2199
-
-
2081
2071
-
-
49
Урал г. Екатеринбург
2164
-
-
2070
2070
2204
1992
1999
2079
2077
-
-
-
50
СДЮСШОР-5 г. Смоленск
-
-
-
2011
1996
2008
1936
1968
-
2072
-
2069
-
51
Арсенал г. Тула
2154
-
-
2148
2138
2160
2140
2109
2210
2070
-
2200
-
52
Динамо-Махачкала
-
-
-
2156
2156
2281
2321
2233
1875
2070
-
-
-
53
Динамо-Брянск
-
-
-
2101
2101
2178
2081
2080
-
2064
-
-
-
54
Академия футбола г. Тамбов
-
-
-
2104
2085
2203
2020
2073
2065
2063
2120
2183
-
55
СКА-Хабаровск г. Хабаровск
-
-
2109
2080
2093
2132
2207
2114
1955
2055
2019
-
-
56
Динамо-Вологда
-
-
1840
1975
1983
2032
1758
1983
2093
2051
1934
-
-
57
Череповец г. Череповец
-
-
1922
2033
2033
1983
1957
2088
2096
2043
-
-
-
58
Локомотив г. Уссурийск
-
-
1809
1923
1923
1838
1951
1866
-
2036
-
-
-
59
Текстильщик г. Иваново
-
-
-
2104
2067
1982
1941
2279
2105
2028
2289
-
-
60
Черноморец г. Новороссийск
-
-
-
2049
2069
2063
2114
2008
2136
2025
1949
-
-
61
Иртыш г. Омск
-
-
-
2064
2064
2096
1923
1994
2293
2012
-
-
-
62
Балтика г. Калининград
2126
-
2135
2167
2156
2091
2239
2211
2238
2003
2163
2223
-
63
ДЮСШ-7 г. Петрозаводск
-
-
1967
1986
1984
1936
1935
2122
1925
2000
1980
2006
-
64
Экспресс г. Великие Луки
-
-
2125
1969
1957
1813
1954
2031
1990
1996
2029
-
-
65
СДЮШОР-5 г. Калининград
-
-
2114
2144
2095
2090
2102
2063
2233
1987
2334
2197
-
66
Ленинградец-Гатчина
-
1974
2139
1994
2027
2172
1959
2082
1950
1970
1849
1977
-
67
Торпедо
2106
-
-
1918
1963
1901
1928
1962
2074
1952
1765
1837
1926
68
Электрон г. В. Новгород
-
-
1955
1928
1965
2029
1968
2134
1746
1949
1850
1817
-
69
Псков-747
-
-
1977
1989
2002
2034
2171
1957
1901
1945
1942
1970
-
70
Чита г. Чита
-
-
-
1980
1988
2145
1794
2017
2040
1942
-
1941
-
71
Витязь г. Подольск
-
-
-
1945
2010
2040
2015
2125
1967
1903
1803
1802
1908
72
ДЮСШ №17 г. Томск
-
-
-
1945
1945
1946
2046
1869
2005
1858
-
-
-
73
Динамо г. Барнаул
-
-
-
2188
2188
2088
2356
2136
2173
-
-
-
-
74
АФ-КК г. Краснодар
-
-
-
2261
2285
2225
2382
2335
2199
-
2162
-
-
75
Енисей г. Красноярск
-
-
-
2162
2200
2192
2194
2195
2218
-
2061
2114
-
76
Металлург-Запсибовец г. Новокузнецк
-
-
-
2059
2012
1965
2043
2029
-
-
-
2198
-
77
Сокол г. Саратов
-
-
-
2158
2158
2083
2224
2135
2191
-
-
-
-
78
Спартак г. Нальчик
-
-
-
2039
2039
1950
1978
2052
2174
-
-
-
-
79
Торпедо г. Владимир
-
-
-
2086
2086
2023
2218
2096
2007
-
-
-
-
80
Рамзан г. Грозный
2162
-
-
2141
2148
2052
2223
2249
2068
-
2112
-
-
81
Кузбасс-СШОР-Кемерово
-
-
-
2002
2002
1927
2076
2002
-
-
-
-
-
82
Сахалин г. Южно-Сахалинск
-
-
2115
2063
2063
2187
1923
2078
2063
-
-
-
-
83
Академия "Энергомаш" г. Шебекино
-
-
-
2208
2208
2253
2239
-
2133
-
-
-
-
84
Динамо-Газпром г. Ставрополь
-
-
-
2209
2209
2113
2331
2212
2179
-
-
-
-
85
Океан г. Находка
-
-
2012
1967
1995
2148
1895
1943
-
-
1880
-
-
86
СШОР-Вологда
-
-
-
2044
2044
2056
1948
2122
2051
-
-
-
-
87
Динамо г. Кострома
-
-
-
2008
1966
1830
1839
2128
2068
-
2173
-
-
88
Тамбов
2116
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
89
Волга г. Ульяновск
-
-
-
2026
2026
2045
1909
2085
2065
-
-
-
-
90
СШ АФ Кубань г. Краснодар
-
2201
2042
2141
2141
2178
2144
2147
2094
-
-
-
-
91
Ангушт г. Назрань
-
-
-
-
-
2110
-
-
-
-
1986
-
-
92
Зенит г. Пенза
-
-
-
1990
1990
2025
1916
2030
-
-
-
-
-
93
Белогорец г. Белогорск
-
-
1669
-
-
1773
1647
-
-
-
-
-
-
94
Муром г. Муром
-
-
-
1970
1956
1816
2057
2055
1895
-
2026
-
-
95
СШ Коми
-
-
1908
2013
2009
1952
2018
2058
-
-
2022
-
-
96
ПФК Кубань г. Краснодар
2250
-
-
2071
2064
2102
2051
2064
2039
-
2100
-
-
97
Школа-31 г. Нальчик
-
-
-
1933
1933
1869
-
1975
1955
-
-
-
-
98
ФК Химки, Моск. обл.
2168
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
99
Бурятия г. Улан-Удэ
-
-
-
-
-
1845
1947
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
СШОР-2 г. Комсомольск-н/А
-
-
1958
1828
1828
1790
1880
1815
-
-
-
-
-
101
Новосибирск
-
-
-
2176
2183
2222
2167
2166
2175
-
2119
2209
-
102
Благовещенск
-
-
2165
1892
1892
1766
1962
1947
-
-
-
-
-
103
Динамо-Дагестан-Анжи г. Махачкала
-
-
-
1867
1867
1822
1879
1808
1958
-
-
-
-
104
Арктика г. Якутск
-
-
-
-
-
1813
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
105
КСШОР г. Владивосток
-
-
2179
1968
1968
1958
1846
2131
1935
-
-
-
-
106
СШ-1 г. Котлас
-
-
-
-
-
1774
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
107
СШОР-Мончегорск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1910
-
-
-
-
-
108
Вулкан г. ПП-К
-
-
1927
-
-
1850
1751
-
-
-
-
-
-
109
РССШ г. Якутск
-
-
1809
1804
1804
1764
1858
1833
1759
-
-
-
-
110
СШОР-1 г. Белгород
-
-
-
2119
2130
2294
2261
2031
1932
-
2077
-
-
111
Ангушт г. Малгобек
-
-
-
-
-
2130
1914
-
-
-
-
-
-