№
Название
U-19
U-18
U-17
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
1
СШОР "Зенит" г. СПб
-
2310
2143
2472
2467
2404
2625
2485
2429
2391
2415
2556
-
2
Спартак
2380
2463
2551
2530
2531
2496
2603
2547
2505
2503
2446
2609
-
3
Зенит г. СПб
2534
2452
2537
2483
2477
2439
2507
2428
2550
2461
2527
2470
-
4
Динамо
2286
2235
2411
2500
2518
2532
2505
2549
2462
2543
2432
2479
-
5
Локомотив
2544
2477
2539
2453
2433
2314
2499
2384
2370
2597
2548
2456
-
6
Краснодар
2443
2391
2529
2551
2532
2480
2474
2596
2544
2567
2589
2610
-
7
Родина
-
-
-
2320
2341
2392
2423
2403
2238
2251
2295
2237
-
8
Мордовия
-
-
-
2251
2256
2188
2417
2287
2093
2296
2226
-
-
9
ЦСКА
2443
2318
2626
2410
2442
2548
2415
2459
2409
2381
2361
2297
-
10
Урал-УрФА г. Екб
-
-
-
2385
2385
2408
2412
2383
2420
2300
-
-
-
11
АФ-КК г. Краснодар
-
-
-
2261
2285
2225
2382
2335
2199
-
2162
-
-
12
Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д
2492
2402
2543
2357
2350
2296
2366
2406
2363
2319
2413
2333
-
13
Рубин
2247
2334
2312
2310
2312
2266
2361
2242
2390
2302
2258
2350
-
14
Алмаз-Антей г. СПб
-
2308
2320
2335
2353
2403
2358
2452
2297
2257
2285
2292
-
15
Динамо г. Барнаул
-
-
-
2188
2188
2088
2356
2136
2173
-
-
-
-
16
Крылья Советов г. Самара
2213
-
-
2336
2328
2310
2340
2356
2328
2305
2357
2356
-
17
Динамо-Газпром г. Ставрополь
-
-
-
2209
2209
2113
2331
2212
2179
-
-
-
-
18
Динамо-Махачкала
-
-
-
2156
2156
2281
2321
2233
1875
2070
-
-
-
19
РЦПФ Нижний Новгород
2209
-
2172
2272
2297
2403
2304
2291
2242
2244
2185
2238
-
20
Академия Коноплёва
2195
2359
2254
2303
2339
2282
2284
2397
2362
2372
2363
2062
-
21
Чайка Песчанокопское
-
-
-
2297
2297
2463
2266
2345
2172
2238
-
-
-
22
Шинник г. Ярославль
-
-
-
2204
2202
2233
2265
2158
2178
2177
2231
2183
-
23
СШОР-1 г. Белгород
-
-
-
2119
2130
2294
2261
2031
1932
-
2077
-
-
24
Алания г. Владикавказ
-
-
-
2308
2308
2261
2256
2365
2265
2393
-
-
-
25
СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск
-
-
-
2299
2299
2300
2253
2260
2298
2382
-
-
-
26
Чертаново
2286
2406
2405
2510
2492
2521
2243
2557
2577
2564
2601
2508
-
27
Ротор-Волгоград г. Волгоград
2158
-
-
2160
2181
2181
2243
2162
2160
2160
2091
2125
-
28
Балтика г. Калининград
2136
-
2135
2167
2156
2091
2239
2211
2238
2003
2163
2223
-
29
Академия "Энергомаш" г. Шебекино
-
-
-
2208
2208
2253
2239
-
2133
-
-
-
-
30
Сокол г. Саратов
-
-
-
2158
2158
2083
2224
2135
2191
-
-
-
-
31
Рамзан г. Грозный
2198
-
-
2141
2148
2052
2223
2249
2068
-
2112
-
-
32
Зенит-Ижевск г. Ижевск
-
-
-
2227
2227
2221
2222
2244
2307
2141
-
-
-
33
Тюмень
-
-
-
2263
2263
2162
2221
2387
2273
2273
-
-
-
34
Торпедо г. Владимир
-
-
-
2086
2086
2023
2218
2096
2007
-
-
-
-
35
СКА-Хабаровск г. Хабаровск
-
-
2109
2080
2093
2132
2207
2114
1955
2055
2019
-
-
36
Академия футбола г. Пермь
-
-
-
2185
2208
2170
2205
2275
2194
2195
2068
-
-
37
Томь г. Томск
-
-
-
2094
2102
2026
2199
-
-
2081
2071
-
-
38
Калуга г.Калуга
-
-
-
2128
2122
1962
2199
2208
2131
2112
2157
2127
-
39
Динамо-Мск г Воронеж
-
-
-
2180
2167
2086
2199
2131
2213
2208
2222
2198
-
40
Строгино
2288
2213
2285
2379
2412
2360
2194
2561
2542
2403
2346
2249
-
41
Енисей г. Красноярск
-
-
-
2162
2200
2192
2194
2195
2218
-
2061
2114
-
42
УОР-5 г. Егорьевск
2211
2313
2313
2300
2297
2278
2183
2367
2382
2275
2317
-
-
43
Псков-747
-
-
1977
1989
2002
2034
2171
1957
1901
1945
1942
1970
-
44
Новосибирск
-
-
-
2176
2183
2222
2167
2166
2175
-
2119
2209
-
45
СШОР №8 г. Н. Новгород
-
-
-
2084
2081
1961
2158
2084
2072
2130
2100
-
-
46
ФШМ
2208
2309
2210
2214
2161
2063
2144
2197
2172
2228
2420
2274
-
47
СШ АФ Кубань г. Краснодар
-
2201
2042
2141
2141
2178
2144
2147
2094
-
-
-
-
48
Арсенал г. Тула
2154
-
-
2148
2138
2160
2140
2109
2210
2070
-
2200
-
49
ДЮСШ-Вахитово г. Казань
-
2215
-
2132
2100
2153
2138
1958
2049
2203
2162
2258
-
50
Уфа г. Уфа
2144
-
-
2126
2126
2209
2132
2137
1927
2227
-
-
-
51
Сочи г. Сочи
2343
-
-
2108
2118
2206
2128
2085
2036
2136
2057
-
-
52
Тверь г. Тверь
-
-
-
2147
2147
1981
2123
2265
2182
2185
-
-
-
53
Академия Ротор г. Волгоград
-
-
-
2183
2164
2052
2116
2180
2246
2227
2320
2142
-
54
Черноморец г. Новороссийск
-
-
-
2049
2069
2063
2114
2008
2136
2025
1949
-
-
55
Нефтехимик г. Нижнекамск
-
-
-
2191
2191
2178
2109
2211
2243
2213
-
-
-
56
Русичи г. Орел
-
-
-
2055
2053
1947
2102
2004
1993
2221
2060
-
-
57
СДЮШОР-5 г. Калининград
-
-
2114
2144
2095
2090
2102
2063
2233
1987
2334
2197
-
58
Оренбург г. Оренбург
2005
-
-
2072
2072
1938
2082
2182
2042
2118
-
-
-
59
Динамо-Брянск
-
-
-
2101
2101
2178
2081
2080
-
2064
-
-
-
60
Кузбасс-СШОР-Кемерово
-
-
-
2002
2002
1927
2076
2002
-
-
-
-
-
61
Волгарь г. Астрахань
-
-
-
2114
2114
2162
2072
2080
2165
2089
-
-
-
62
Химки
2106
-
-
2079
2080
2027
2068
2099
2045
2159
2070
2082
-
63
Авангард г. Курск
-
-
-
2160
2162
2160
2062
2190
2131
2269
2169
2136
-
64
Муром г. Муром
-
-
-
1970
1956
1816
2057
2055
1895
-
2026
-
-
65
КАМАЗ г. Наб. Челны
-
-
-
2096
2096
2035
2054
2073
2136
2180
-
-
-
66
ПФК Кубань г. Краснодар
2250
-
-
2071
2064
2102
2051
2064
2039
-
2100
-
-
67
ФШ им. Слуцкого г. Волгоград
-
-
-
2296
2275
2266
2049
2265
2259
2535
2342
2355
-
68
ДЮСШ №17 г. Томск
-
-
-
1945
1945
1946
2046
1869
2005
1858
-
-
-
69
Металлург-Запсибовец г. Новокузнецк
-
-
-
2059
2012
1965
2043
2029
-
-
-
2198
-
70
Факел г. Воронеж
2190
-
-
2139
2124
2230
2037
2051
2173
2129
2166
2186
-
71
Академия футбола г. Тамбов
-
-
-
2104
2085
2203
2020
2073
2065
2063
2120
2183
-
72
СШ Коми
-
-
1908
2013
2009
1952
2018
2058
-
-
2022
-
-
73
Алтай г. Барнаул
-
-
-
2079
2086
2030
2016
2128
-
2169
2051
-
-
74
Витязь г. Подольск
-
-
-
1952
2012
2030
2004
2149
1975
1903
1802
1804
-
75
Металлург г. Липецк
-
-
-
2115
2097
2041
1998
2156
2144
2146
2206
-
-
76
Урал г. Екатеринбург
2159
-
-
2070
2070
2204
1992
1999
2079
2077
-
-
-
77
Спартак г. Нальчик
-
-
-
2039
2039
1950
1978
2052
2174
-
-
-
-
78
Электрон г. В. Новгород
-
-
1955
1928
1965
2029
1968
2134
1746
1949
1850
1817
-
79
Благовещенск
-
-
2165
1892
1892
1766
1962
1947
-
-
-
-
-
80
Ленинградец-Гатчина
-
1974
2139
1994
2027
2172
1959
2082
1950
1970
1849
1977
-
81
Череповец г. Череповец
-
-
1922
2033
2033
1983
1957
2088
2096
2043
-
-
-
82
Экспресс г. Великие Луки
-
-
2125
1969
1957
1813
1954
2031
1990
1996
2029
-
-
83
Локомотив г. Уссурийск
-
-
1809
1923
1923
1838
1951
1866
-
2036
-
-
-
84
СШОР-Вологда
-
-
-
2044
2044
2056
1948
2122
2051
-
-
-
-
85
Бурятия г. Улан-Удэ
-
-
-
-
-
1845
1947
-
-
-
-
-
-
86
Текстильщик г. Иваново
-
-
-
2104
2067
1982
1941
2279
2105
2028
2289
-
-
87
СДЮСШОР-5 г. Смоленск
-
-
-
2011
1996
2008
1936
1968
-
2072
-
2069
-
88
ДЮСШ-7 г. Петрозаводск
-
-
1967
1986
1984
1936
1935
2122
1925
2000
1980
2006
-
89
Иртыш г. Омск
-
-
-
2064
2064
2096
1923
1994
2293
2012
-
-
-
90
Сахалин г. Южно-Сахалинск
-
-
2115
2063
2063
2187
1923
2078
2063
-
-
-
-
91
Зенит г. Пенза
-
-
-
1990
1990
2025
1916
2030
-
-
-
-
-
92
Торпедо
2106
-
-
1921
1966
1911
1915
1971
2082
1952
1770
1849
-
93
Ангушт г. Малгобек
-
-
-
-
-
2130
1914
-
-
-
-
-
-
94
Волга г. Ульяновск
-
-
-
2026
2026
2045
1909
2085
2065
-
-
-
-
95
Океан г. Находка
-
-
2012
1967
1995
2148
1895
1943
-
-
1880
-
-
96
СШОР-2 г. Комсомольск-н/А
-
-
1958
1828
1828
1790
1880
1815
-
-
-
-
-
97
РССШ г. Якутск
-
-
1809
1804
1804
1764
1858
1833
1759
-
-
-
-
98
КСШОР г. Владивосток
-
-
2179
1968
1968
1958
1846
2131
1935
-
-
-
-
99
Динамо г. Кострома
-
-
-
2008
1966
1830
1839
2128
2068
-
2173
-
-
100
Чита г. Чита
-
-
-
1980
1988
2145
1794
2017
2040
1942
-
1941
-
101
Динамо-Вологда
-
-
1840
1975
1983
2032
1758
1983
2093
2051
1934
-
-
102
Вулкан г. ПП-К
-
-
1927
-
-
1850
1751
-
-
-
-
-
-
103
Белогорец г. Белогорск
-
-
1669
-
-
1773
1647
-
-
-
-
-
-
104
Тамбов
2116
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
105
Ангушт г. Назрань
-
-
-
-
-
2110
-
-
-
-
1986
-
-
106
Школа-31 г. Нальчик
-
-
-
1933
1933
1869
-
1975
1955
-
-
-
-
107
ФК Химки, Моск. обл.
2168
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
108
Арктика г. Якутск
-
-
-
-
-
1813
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
109
СШ-1 г. Котлас
-
-
-
-
-
1774
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110
СШОР-Мончегорск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1910
-
-
-
-
-