№
Название
U-19
U-18
U-17
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
1
Приалит г. Реутов
-
-
-
2048
2028
1986
1868
2046
1967
2273
1916
2210
2118
2
Химки
2097
-
-
2099
2085
2019
2065
2107
2076
2159
2080
2105
2184
3
УОР-5 г. Егорьевск
2207
2313
2313
2292
2296
2276
2181
2386
2362
2275
2271
-
-
4
Дмитров
-
-
-
1742
1734
1555
1666
1783
1903
1763
1779
-
-
5
Спартак-Орехово г. Орехово-Зуево
-
-
-
1686
1675
1653
1577
1741
1673
1731
1648
1777
-
6
Витязь г. Подольск
-
-
-
1945
2010
2040
2015
2125
1967
1903
1803
1802
1908
7
Восток г. Электросталь
-
-
-
1602
1535
1472
1332
1562
1623
1685
1723
1820
-
8
ЦДЮС г. Мытищи
-
-
-
1909
1895
1810
1694
1832
2145
1995
1980
1905
-
9
СШОР г. Ногинск
-
-
-
1627
1627
1598
1619
1664
-
-
-
-
-
10
Зоркий г. Красногорск
-
-
-
1943
1893
1772
1831
1921
2024
1916
2045
2018
2014
11
Щёлково Моск. обл.
-
-
-
1430
1453
1345
1346
1410
1715
1450
1333
1411
-
12
СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы
-
-
-
1564
1505
1321
1371
1503
1888
1442
1744
1679
-
13
Краснознаменск
-
-
-
1553
1553
1470
1627
1532
1583
-
-
-
-
14
Юниор г. Коломна
-
-
-
1193
1165
1224
1144
1165
1021
1273
1192
1335
-
15
Орбита-Юниор
-
-
-
1293
1304
1393
1143
1262
1291
1429
1191
1345
-
16
Звезда г. Люберцы
-
-
-
1506
1508
1475
1402
1834
1423
1406
1356
1644
-
17
ДЮСШ г. Лобня, МО
-
-
-
1740
1702
1810
1561
1715
1698
1727
1780
1892
-
18
Виктория г. Коломна
-
-
-
1744
1744
1755
1577
1800
1807
1781
-
-
-
19
Подолье Подольский р-н
-
-
-
1564
1435
1408
1434
1431
1597
1307
1906
1756
1671
20
Клин
-
-
-
1700
1673
1629
1701
1517
1800
1717
1709
1830
-
21
Звезда г. Серпухов
-
-
-
1496
1480
1226
1264
1709
1719
1482
1436
1635
-
22
Выбор-Одинцово г. Одинцово
-
-
-
1844
1833
1783
1887
1921
1588
1985
1905
1842
-
23
Истра
-
-
-
1368
1344
1289
1174
1548
1481
1227
1266
1589
-
24
Можайск
-
-
-
1568
1568
1624
1454
1695
1498
-
-
-
-
25
СШ Можайск
-
-
-
1636
-
-
-
-
1548
1905
1454
-
-
26
Чайка г. Королёв
-
-
-
1590
1609
1653
1748
1481
1642
1523
1493
-
-
27
Вымпел г. Королёв
-
-
-
1270
1274
1306
1190
1444
1219
1211
1249
-
-
28
Сергиев Посад
-
-
-
1791
1808
1899
1832
1782
1929
1600
1704
1793
-
29
Нара г. Наро-Фоминск
-
-
-
1463
1461
1343
1342
1622
1457
1543
1585
1352
-
30
Олимп-Долгопрудный
-
-
-
1730
1721
1785
1653
1577
1871
1720
1621
1880
-
31
Ока г. Ступино
-
-
-
1669
1677
1669
1685
1662
1606
1761
1692
1609
-
32
СШ Шатура
-
-
-
1422
1355
1150
1408
1335
1437
1444
1630
1552
-
33
Луховицы
-
-
-
1287
1307
1073
1355
1453
1425
1230
1216
1259
-
34
Авангард Раменский р-н
-
-
-
1325
1293
1124
1359
1323
1459
1198
1362
1448
-
35
Метеор г. Балашиха
-
-
-
2039
2008
1909
1937
2106
2032
2057
2148
2084
-
36
Сатурн г. Раменское
-
-
-
1772
1760
1663
1699
1969
1610
1858
1786
1822
-
37
КДЮСШ г. Ивантеевка
-
-
-
1393
1330
1220
1238
1591
1305
1296
1621
1481
-
38
ВДВ-Спортклуб г.Наро-Фоминск
-
-
-
1014
1014
927
1026
1089
-
-
-
-
-
39
Павловский Посад
-
-
-
1487
1468
1232
1370
1857
1196
1685
1637
1433
-
40
Метеор г. Жуковский
-
-
-
1509
1514
1743
1575
1320
1497
1433
1519
1479
-
41
Люберцы Люберецкий район
-
-
-
1100
1117
1093
1107
1310
1034
1041
1053
1062
-
42
Олимп г. Видное
-
-
-
1624
1637
1696
1683
1710
1610
1488
1595
1588
-
43
Волоколамск
-
-
-
1232
1240
1264
1327
1312
1119
1180
1218
1207
-
44
Металлист г. Королёв
-
-
-
1543
1550
1617
1485
1656
1567
1424
1508
-
-
45
Волна г. Дубна
-
-
-
-
-
1367
1464
-
-
-
-
-
-
46
Антей Запрудня
-
-
-
1299
1273
966
1138
1751
1130
1382
1377
1349
-
47
Звезда-2 Люберецкий район
-
-
-
1380
1380
1406
1220
1461
1434
1381
-
-
-
48
Котельники
-
-
-
1158
1104
909
896
1157
1090
1466
1370
1218
-
49
КСШОР Люберцы
-
-
-
1327
1233
1240
1164
1212
1159
1391
1443
1681
-
50
Лыткарино
-
-
-
1599
1601
1497
1478
1646
1630
1755
1603
1586
-
51
Гранд г.Куровское
-
-
-
1428
1428
1326
1475
1356
1422
1563
-
-
-
52
Егорьевск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1280
1624
-
-
-
-
53
Гигант г.Воскресенск
-
-
-
-
-
981
990
-
-
-
-
-
-
54
СШ Олимп г.Фрязино
-
-
-
1360
1330
986
1396
1315
1512
1439
1517
1356
-
55
Красноармейск
-
-
-
1389
1389
1371
1513
1260
1413
-
-
-
-
56
Химик г. Воскресенск
-
-
-
1320
1311
1316
1267
1202
-
1460
1356
-
-
57
Сокол г.Михнево
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1477
1344
-
-
-
58
Юность Серебряные-Прудский район
-
-
-
1148
1087
1095
886
1091
1302
1060
1335
1268
-
59
Кашира
-
-
-
1447
1384
1346
1413
1363
1388
1408
1570
1640
-
60
Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО
-
-
-
1310
1310
1274
1428
1333
1204
-
-
-
-
61
Юность Селятино
-
-
-
-
-
-
1292
2019
-
-
-
-
-
62
СК Пушкино г. Пушкино
-
-
-
1430
1382
1107
1182
1535
1437
1648
1669
-
-
63
СК Синьково
-
-
-
1246
1259
1279
1285
1358
1158
1213
1234
1198
-
64
Надежда, Зарайский район
-
-
-
1152
1152
979
1234
1242
-
-
-
-
-
65
Домодедово
-
-
-
1686
1667
1657
1660
1790
1558
1670
1745
1690
1714
66
Балашиха
-
-
-
1802
1755
1980
1670
1590
1790
1743
1906
1877
1862
67
Медвежьи Озера Моск. обл.
-
-
-
1210
1226
1350
1206
1331
1146
1098
1041
1296
-
68
Сокол г. Ликино-Дулево
-
-
-
1329
1238
1264
-
-
1142
1307
1404
1528
-
69
Альтаир г. Серпухов
-
-
-
-
-
1522
1645
-
-
-
-
-
-
70
Звезда-3 Люберецкий район
-
-
-
1443
1414
1169
1443
1450
1403
1605
1614
1419
-
71
Химки обл.
-
-
-
1812
1820
1963
1830
1653
1888
1765
1817
1676
1904
72
Зоркий-2 г. Красногорск
-
-
-
1323
1323
1166
1130
1493
1458
1369
-
-
-
73
Лосино-Петровский
-
-
-
1093
1023
899
1052
1067
1030
1065
1095
1442
-
74
Приалит обл. г. Реутов
-
-
-
1461
1406
1102
1295
1566
1698
1370
1521
1678
-
75
Пионер г. Раменское
-
-
-
1501
1439
1288
1614
1382
1418
1491
1600
1714
-
76
Балашиха-2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1452
1465
-
-
-
77
Витязь-2 обл. г. Подольск
-
-
-
1364
1364
1461
1163
1211
1411
1573
-
-
-
78
Троицк
-
-
-
1684
1692
1762
1741
1619
1730
1608
1824
1507
1678
79
Химки-2 г. Сходня
-
-
-
1360
1325
1146
1118
1519
1372
1471
1357
1534
-
80
Знамя г. Ногинск
-
-
-
1938
1938
1967
1978
1897
1909
-
-
-
-
81
Орион г. Балашиха
-
-
-
1859
1850
1958
1883
1650
1917
1844
1976
1787
-
82
Энергия г. Хотьково
-
-
-
-
-
-
1375
1622
-
-
-
-
-
83
ДФЛ г. Подольск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1846
-
-
-
-
-
84
ДЮСШ "Торпедо-М" г. Москва
-
-
-
1907
1885
1750
2065
1967
1834
1807
1929
2017
1884
85
СШ Щёлковский р-н
-
-
-
1391
1391
1390
1271
1317
1579
1399
-
-
-
86
Лидер г. Егорьевск
-
-
-
1365
1375
1364
1348
1370
1356
1435
1422
1263
-
87
Коломна
-
-
-
1695
1676
1535
1574
1670
1578
2021
1728
1761
-
88
СЦ им. А. Гринина г. Озеры
-
-
-
1178
1176
1427
984
1233
1172
1062
1188
-
-
89
Олимп г. Хотьково
-
-
-
1128
1128
1080
776
1528
-
-
-
-
-
90
Красково
-
-
-
1103
1103
1041
1095
1174
-
-
-
-
-
91
Руза Моск. обл.
-
-
-
1249
1248
1231
1429
1311
1159
1112
1179
1320
-
92
Витязь-СШ Старый город
-
-
-
1488
1457
1245
1566
1475
1417
1582
1543
1591
-
93
СШ г. Звенигород
-
-
-
1533
-
1497
1461
-
-
-
1515
1659
-
94
Арион Одинцовский р-н
-
-
-
-
-
-
988
-
-
-
-
-
-
95
Лотошино Моск. обл.
-
-
-
1217
1217
1168
-
-
1364
1120
-
-
-
96
ДЮСШ г. Дмитров
-
-
-
1561
1534
1471
1314
1605
1671
1610
1584
1670
-
97
СШ №1 Солнечногорский р-н
-
-
-
1502
1496
1315
1408
1623
1566
1567
1497
1541
-
98
Авангард г. Домодедово
-
-
-
1489
1489
1383
1382
1630
1562
-
-
-
-
99
ДЮСШ г. Кашира
-
-
-
1248
1248
1010
1359
1219
1229
1421
-
-
-
100
Спорт-Плюс п. Любучанское
-
-
-
1261
1261
1132
1025
1624
1142
1382
-
-
-
101
Олимпиец п. Новинское
-
-
-
1320
1320
1200
1414
1346
-
-
-
-
-
102
Стрижи г. Одинцово
-
-
-
-
-
-
2051
2220
-
-
-
-
-
103
ФК Химки, Моск. обл.
2168
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
104
ЦСШ №1 г. Наро-Фоминск
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1920
-
-
-
-
-
105
Долгопрудный-2
-
-
-
1311
1272
1423
1215
1167
1386
1169
1415
1399
-
106
Витязь им. В.И. Васильева г. Чехов
-
-
-
1651
1637
1527
1641
1799
1737
1483
1709
1662
-
107
Крепость г. Серпухов
-
-
-
1458
1371
1379
1345
1276
1234
1620
1529
1820
-
108
Пересвет г. Домодедово
-
-
-
1615
1536
1421
1429
1335
1524
1973
1464
1962
1812
109
Легион г. Ивантеевка
-
-
-
1507
-
-
-
-
1173
1555
1662
1637
-
110
Сатурн-2 г. Раменское
-
-
-
-
-
1227
1357
-
-
-
-
-
-
111
СШ Дубна
-
-
-
1504
1455
1345
1224
1593
1444
1671
1690
1559
-
112
Знамя труда-2 г. Орехово-Зуево
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
929
1173
-
-
-
-
113
Витязь г. Ногинск
-
-
-
1793
1705
1494
1508
1715
2007
1803
1930
2095
-
114
Витязь-2 г. Подольск
-
-
-
1395
1383
1219
1189
1601
1521
1386
1451
-
-
115
Феникс г. Ликино-Дулево
-
-
-
-
-
1078
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116
Кристалл г. Электросталь
-
-
-
1615
1542
1417
1374
1611
1666
1642
1602
1995
-
117
Метеор-2 г. Балашиха
-
-
-
1536
1536
1339
1559
1506
1495
1780
1550
1523
-
118
Факел г. Фряново
-
-
-
-
-
-
996
-
-
-
-
-
-
119
Вымпел г. Электрогорск
-
-
-
1280
1315
-
-
1262
1453
1230
1174
1280
-
120
Ока-2 г. Ступино
-
-
-
1138
1138
-
1039
1000
1016
1495
-
-
-
121
Космос г. Долгопрудный
-
-
-
1950
1957
1873
1988
2040
2063
1822
1968
1896
1952
122
Старт г. Шаховская
-
-
-
1329
1329
-
1255
1127
1450
1484
-
-
-
123
СМАРТ г. Одинцово
-
-
-
-
-
-
1182
-
-
-
-
-
-
124
Луч г. Одинцово
-
-
-
1935
1935
1935
2010
-
1859
-
-
-
-
125
Новатор г. Химки
-
-
-
1283
1159
980
1016
1288
1121
1390
1698
1287
1487
126
ФК АС г. Королёв
-
-
-
995
985
954
913
934
1160
965
1045
-
-
127
Заря г. Краснознаменск
-
-
-
1499
1488
1605
1368
1363
1576
1528
1598
1452
-
128
Лобня
-
-
-
1409
1420
1597
1254
1306
1421
1520
1353
-
-
129
СШОР-Знамя Богородский г. Ногинск
-
-
-
1752
1789
2106
1819
1768
1673
1577
1650
1671
-
130
Черкизово г. Кашира
-
-
-
-
-
877
842
-
-
-
-
-
-
131
Морозовец г. Орехово-Зуево
-
-
-
1380
1342
-
-
1362
1394
1271
1494
-
-
132
Витязь г. Электросталь
-
-
-
1356
1328
1103
1163
1235
1645
1492
1351
1502
-
133
Авангард г. Зарайск
-
-
-
1209
1245
-
953
1491
1277
1260
1108
1167
-
134
Олимп г. Домодедово
-
-
-
1459
1472
-
-
1151
1630
1635
1404
1475
-
135
Апрелевка
-
-
-
1303
1238
1315
889
1275
1406
1306
1624
-
-
136
Химик Юниор г. Клин
-
-
-
1457
-
-
-
-
1225
1298
1566
1739
-
137
СШ Черноголовка
-
-
-
1097
1049
883
998
998
1218
1147
1108
1324
-
138
СШ ЦФ г. Королев
-
-
-
1592
1615
1577
1720
1796
1477
1506
1449
1621
-
139
Дедовск г. Истра
-
-
-
1508
1451
-
1457
1230
1537
1581
1668
1573
-
140
ФК ВДП-Кидс г. Чехов
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1388
1216
-
-
-
141
СШ Зубренок г. Серпухов
-
-
-
1318
-
-
-
-
1445
1211
1308
1308
-
142
СК Факел г. Егорьевск
-
-
-
1450
1417
-
-
1123
1441
1688
1477
1523
-
143
Спартак-Юниор г. Домодедово
-
-
-
1465
-
-
-
-
1023
1399
1974
-
-
144
Кодекс г. Сергиев Посад
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2034
2011
-
-
-
145
Композит г. Павловский Посад
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1468
1633
-
146
Пересвет-Трехгорка г. Домодедово
-
-
-
-
-
1075
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
147
Легион г. Орехово-Зуево
-
-
-
1445
1444
1400
1358
1585
1221
1656
1453
1443
-
148
Орбита-Юниор-2 г. Дзержинский
-
-
-
-
-
1047
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
149
Подмосковье г. Щелково
-
-
-
1590
1593
-
-
1413
1671
1694
1583
-
-
150
СТК Ступино
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
994
1416
-
-
-
-
151
Витязь г. Егорьевск
-
-
-
1619
-
-
-
-
-
1655
1623
1578
-
152
Спартак с. Троицкое
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1281
1450
-
-
153
Багратион г. Можайск
-
-
-
1755
1751
1682
1723
1723
1758
1871
1625
1901
-
154
Чемпион г. Лобня
-
-
-
1498
1482
1578
1399
1459
1482
1494
1497
1578
-
155
Вектор г. Щелково
-
-
-
1585
-
-
-
-
1502
1611
1484
1742
-
156
Чехов Сити
-
-
-
1254
-
-
-
-
1317
1246
1207
1246
-
157
СКЦ-ИКС г. Рошаль
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1381
1676
-