Рейтинг@Mail.ru

Текущий рейтинг команд (myRateFC) на 14.09.2018

Фильтр по регионам Все команды
Название
все
зачёт
U-17
2001
U-16
2002
U-15
2003
U-14
2004
U-13
2005
U-12
2006
U-11
2007
U-10
2008
1 Спартак

2528

2537

2555

2504

2561

2584

2479

2598

2483

2459

2 Милан, Италия

2512

-

-

-

-

-

-

2567

-

2457

3 Галатасарай г. Стамбул, Турция

2424

2314

2314

-

-

-

-

2533  

-

-

4 Зенит г. СПб

2410

2364

2292

2438

2356

2390

2346

2528

2473

2455

5 ЦСКА

2479

2426

2438

2508

2412  

2324

2446

2523

2654

2524

6 Чертаново

2447

2421

2207

2378

2384

2562

2573

2510

2463

2499

7 СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. СПб

2463

2447

2345

2404

2522

2525

2441

2502

2422

2539

8 Краснодар

2443

2432

2481

2426

2539

2418

2295

2445

-

2497

9 Академия Коноплёва

2353

2320

2298  

2350

2359

2248

2345

2443

2425

-

10 Анжи г. Махачкала

2279

2226

2259

2207

2170

2226

2269

2431

2331

2341

11 Динамо г. Киев

2421

2426

-

-

2409

-

2442

2409

2424

-

12 Динамо

2439

2441

2464

2432

2461

2428

2419

2399

2378

2530

13 Локомотив

2459

2497

2457

2504

2524

2487

2513

2383

2378  

2424

14 Динамо г. Барнаул

2147

2041

2040

2042

-

-

-

2359

-

-

15 Строгино

2146

2076

2133

2073

1960

2139

2075

2348

2184

2255

16 Динамо г. Минск

2306

2241

-

2261

2150

2311

-

2335

2405

2371

17 Аромат ст. Отрадная

2332

-

-

-

-

-

-

2332

-

-

18 Рубин

2333

2335

2277

2279

2297

2299

2521

2327

-

-

19 Алмаз-Антей г. СПб

2174

2155

2143

2176

2128

2075

2255

2314

2126

2177

20 УОР-5 г. Егорьевск

2282

2280

2247

2206

2347

2374

2225

2295

-

-

21 Минск

2225

2151

-

2070

2249  

2169

2115

2292

2456

-

22 Кубань г. Краснодар

2233

2223

2253

2241

2201

2144  

2274  

2283

-

-

23 БФА г. Вильнюс

2277

-

-

-

-

-

-

2277

-

-

24 БАТЭ Беларусь

2154

2109

2070

2012

2207  

2148

-

2275

2211  

-

25 СДЮШОР-5 г. Калининград

2087

2053

1896

2135

2064  

2034

2137

2260

2083  

-

26 ДЮСШ-6 Смена г. Белгород

2250

-

-

-

-

-

-

2250

-

-

27 Торпедо

2088

2045

2011

2315

1915

1988

1996

2244

2162

2069

28 ФШ им. Слуцкого г. Волгоград

2230

-

-

-

-

-

-

2230

-

-

29 Томь г. Томск

2065

2030

2093  

1875

2100

2050

-

2207

-

-

30 Пороховчанин СПб

1927

1838

1626

1903

1888

1902

1871

2195  

2098

1932

31 Динамо г. Благовещенск

2183

-

-

-

-

-

-

2183

-

-

32 ДЮСШ Смена г. Железногорск

2183

-

-

-

-

-

-

2183

-

-

33 Юность г. Владикавказ

2140

2128

1984

2199  

2200

-

-

2178

-

-

34 Сборная Сочи

2178

-

-

-

-

-

-

2178

-

-

35 Сокол г. Махачкала

2170

2164

-

-

-

-

2164

2176

-

-

36 Рица г. Гудаута

2173

-

-

-

-

-

-

2173

-

-

37 Сормово г. Нижний Новгород

2208

-

-

-

-

-

-

2153

2262

-

38 Спартак-2

1990

1985

2122

1945

1830

1995

2031

2149

1898

1951

39 Спартак г. Нальчик

2121

2115

2168

2043

2146

2103

-

2147

-

-

40 Звезда г. СПб

2072

2030

1866

2128

2126

1848

2182

2146

2141

2136

41 Череповец г. Череповец

1958

1912

1912

2020

1690

2026

-

2140

-

-

42 Нарва-Транс г. Нарва, Эстония

2132

-

-

-

-

-

-

2132

-

-

43 Шинник г. Нижнекамск

1993

-

-

-

-

-

-

2129

1863

1988

44 Приалит г. Реутов

1956

1884

1770

1713

1894

1763  

2280

2128

1986

2115

45 Коломяги г. СПб

2141

2152

2027

2156

2010

2263

2302

2116

2082

2174

46 Локомотив-2

2162

2165

2087

2131

2203

2161

2244

2114

2225

2133

47 Авангард г. Курск

2126

2129

2018

2047  

2168

2150

2264  

2108

-

-

48 Мирас г. Казань

2095

-

-

-

-

-

-

2095

-

-

49 Алтай г. Барнаул

2066

2059

2038

2056

2069

2072

-

2093

-

-

50 Московская Застава г. СПб

2043

2024

1807

2021

2114

2057

2119

2087

2061

2078

51 Уфа г. Уфа

2068

2065

2073

2003

2132

2096

2022

2083

-

-

52 Смена

2019

1970

1956  

1950

1941

2060

1944

2077

2187

2037

53 ДЮСШ №2 ВО "Звезда" СПб

1956

2003

1830

1960

2084

2026

2114

2074

1842

1719

54 Металлург-Запсибовец г. Новокузнецк

2111

2130

2166

-

2094

-

-

2073

-

-

55 Динамо г. Кострома

1874

1687

-

1608

1706

1748

-

2073

2233  

-

56 Невский Фронт г. СПб

2000

1931

1825

1967

1953

2028

1881

2069

2159

2121

57 Зенит-Ижевск г. Ижевск

2123

2133

2022

2136

2178

2251

2080

2069

-

-

58 Автово СПб

2045

1997

1897

1926

2174

2025

1964

2057

2218

2099

59 Крылья Советов

1830

1805

1638

1745

1773

1874

1994

2051

1830

1738

60 ДЮСШ-Вахитово г. Казань

1929

1901

1755

1778

2053

2019  

-

2042

-

-

61 Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

2277

2292

2236

2366

2255

2301

2304

2041

2278

2432

62 Неман г. Гродно

2034

-

-

-

-

-

-

2034

-

-

63 ФШМ

2092

2106

2100

1978

2211

2116

2123

2031

2056

2118

64 АФ-Понедельника г. Ростов-н/Д

2052

2059

-

2154

1976

2034

2070

2025  

-

-

65 Локомотив г. СПб

2045

2052

2047

2008

2090  

2000

2113

2025

2064  

2016

66 Витязь г. Подольск

1972

1940

1841

1791

2236

1853

1977

2015

1969

2097

67 Московская Застава-2 г. СПб

1891

1916

1749

1993

1909

1906

2022

2007

1855

1683

68 Спартак г. Владикавказ

1978

1975

1767

2071

2029

1996

2012

1995

-

-

69 Росич

1833

1801

1742

1954

1848

1689

1771

1982

1806

1869

70 ДЮСШ-2 г. Батайск

1978

-

-

-

-

-

-

1978

-

-

71 Метеор г. Балашиха

1865

1791

1469

1767

1838

1891

1992

1977

1936

2046

72 Радуга г. Белгород

1977

-

-

-

-

-

-

1977

-

-

73 Савиново г. Казань

1977

-

-

-

-

-

-

1977

-

-

74 ДЮСШ "Новосибирск"

1990

1998  

-

1993  

-

2003

-

1974

-

-

75 МФК Тюмень г. Тюмень

1984

1990

-

-

1926

-

2053

1974

-

-

76 Знамя г. Ногинск

1938

-

-

-

-

-

-

1969

1914  

1930

77 Динамо г. Петропавловск-Камчатский

1959

-

-

-

-

-

-

1959

-

-

78 Кузбасс г. Кемерово

1957

-

-

-

-

-

-

1957

-

-

79 Спутник

1870

1801

1732

1910

1716

1755

1894  

1954

2014

1986

80 Алтай-2 г. Барнаул

1945

-

-

-

-

-

-

1945

-

-

81 Квант г. Благовещенск

1931

-

-

-

-

-

-

1931

-

-

82 Зоркий г. Красногорск

1758

1702

1434

1764

1770

1778

1763

1929

1802

1826

83 Динамо г. СПб

1921

1968

1894  

1913

1834

2252

1945

1928

1960

1640

84 ДЮСШ Волга РППК г. Рыбинск

1750

1708

1651

1639

1665

1878

-

1915

-

-

85 Мегасфера

1722

1668

1684

1587

1552

1670

1845

1908

1668

1858

86 Химки

2052

2041

1919

2083

2093

1994

2118

1891

2092

2222

87 Сокол

1807

1832

1920

1717

1785

2002

1734

1889

1625

1786

88 ДЮСШ г. Чебоксары

1885

-

-

-

-

-

-

1885

-

-

89 Добруджа г. Добрич, Болгария

1881

-

-

-

-

-

-

1881

-

-

90 Интер

1670

1646

1735

1670

1619

1711  

1497

1855

1664

1608

91 Дружба г. Красное Село

1892

1861

1841  

1657

1869

2067

1872

1854

1942

2035

92 Родина

1891

1872

1786

1951

1805

1975

1842

1851

1946

1973

93 Краснознаменск

1434

1318

1414

1293

1242

1276

1367

1849

1523

1511

94 Акрон пос. Новосемейкино

1804

1782

-

-

1953  

1611

-

1849

-

-

95 Царское Село г. Пушкин СПб

1861

1842

1775  

1696

1981

1922

1834

1844

1935

1898

96 Северный пресс г. СПБ

1846

1881

1990

1772

1924

1868

1852

1836

1857

1666  

97 Выбор-Одинцово г. Одинцово

1704

1619

1402

1760

1611

1536

1785

1833

1746  

1956

98 Спартак г. Горно-Алтайск

1833

-

-

-

-

-

-

1833

-

-

99 МФК Кемерово

1831

-

-

-

-

-

-

1831

-

-

100 Строгино-2

1811

1848

1884  

1805

1757

1848

1945

1830

1587

1832

101 Трудовые резервы

1722

1705

1613

1840

1849

1775

1450

1824

1681

1742

102 ЦДЮС г. Мытищи

1932

1926

1802

1832

2177

1839

1980

1820  

1989

2016

103 Буревестник

1812

1773

1712

1914

1768

1673

1798

1814

1924

1891

104 Ижорец-ИНКОН СПб

2012

2042

2246  

1943

2021

1907  

2092

1808

1978

2103

105 Олимпик 80

1625

1614

1443

1883

1642

1501

1603  

1805

1492

1628

106 Долгопрудный г. Долгопрудный

1696

1653

1567

1525

1709

1705

1760

1789

1778

1732

107 Красногвардеец

1787

1784

1686

1687

1874

1790

1882

1786

1857

1731

108 Олимпик 80-2

1481

1423

1188

1324

1445  

1497

1660

1774

-

-

109 Спартак-Орехово г. Орехово-Зуево

1733

1737

1818

1739

1705

1667

1754

1765

1725

1693

110 СШ №2 г. В. Новгород

1728

1668

1723

1561

1617

1717

1721

1765

1742

1981

111 Динамо г. Сухум

2000

-

-

-

-

-

-

1764

-

2236

112 Москвич

1763

1693

1444

1710

1722

1742

1848

1763

2038

1836

113 Чертаново-2

1851

1823

1863

1736

1894

1805

1818

1741

2040

1909

114 Химки обл.

1706

1693

1801  

1521

1659

1818

1668  

1725

1748

-

115 Кунцево

1673

1679

1741

1620

1674

1771

1591

1722

1530

1731

116 Красногвардеец-2

1528

1471

1361

1307  

1679

1444

1565

1716

1513

1636

117 Орбита-Юниор

1602

1612

1791

1492

1539

1606

1632

1711  

1495

1547

118 Сергиев Посад

1632

1531

1370

1440

1603

1587

1655

1704

1915

1782

119 ДЮСШ №6 г. Рыбинск

1744

1789

-

1789

-

-

-

1699

-

-

120 Заря г. Новосибирск

1690

-

-

-

-

-

-

1690

-

-

121 Одинцовский р-н п. Старый городок

1587

1729

-

-

-

-

1729

1673

1609

1335

122 Супер Нова г. Рига

1669

-

-

-

-

-

-

1669

-

-

123 Лужники

1228

1095

1099

984

1269

1039

1083

1666

1459

-

124 ДЮСШ г. Лобня, МО

1665

1514

-

-

-

-

1514

1650

1832

-

125 СШ №1 Солнечногорский р-н

1651

1667

-

-

-

-

1667

1634

-

-

126 Торпедо-2

1526

1512

1625

1617

1331

1525

1464

1617  

1557

1471

127 Хамовники г. Москва

1543

1470

-

-

1470

-

-

1616

-

-

128 СОК Керамик г. Балашиха

1705

1611

1824

1403

1597

1475

1757

1596  

1980

2004

129 ФШМ-2

1701

1748

1820

1764

1665

1684  

1807  

1595

1604

1670

130 Дмитров

1574

1570

1582

1390

1490

1495

1894

1592

-

-

131 Можайск

1392

1334

1273

1161

1378

1487

1372

1592

1425

1444

132 Локомотив г. Уссурийск

1557

1539

-

1470

1608

-

-

1592

-

-

133 Троицк

1512

1476

1460

1408

1621

1527

1362

1590

1634  

1492

134 СШ №4

1578

1547

1474  

1430

1468

1677

1685

1582

1657

1648

135 Олимп г. Видное

1511

1475

1432

1430

1853

1327

1335

1573

1559

1581

136 Истра

1413

1254

-

-

-

-

1254

1571

-

-

137 ДЮСШ №82

1318

1312

1356

1276

1403

1333

1191

1555

1173

1253

138 Молния

1534

1459

1372

1572

1325

1469

1559

1551

1801

1626

139 Царицыно

1406

1360

1151

1371

1391

1650

1238

1523

1510

1417

140 Клин

1602

1620

1301  

1475

2080

1545  

1700

1510

-

-

141 Смена-2

1555

1549

1403

1429

1634

1678

1603

1507

1647

1539

142 Савеловская-2

1578

1525

1529

1578

1595

1509

1415

1468

1922

1606

143 Мегасфера-2

1196

1068

1024

1013  

1101

1100

1101  

1464

1442

1319

144 Нара г. Нарофоминск

1321

1290

1105

1161

1413

1391

1378

1425

1358

1339

145 Крылья Советов-2

1620

1592

1613  

1632

1718

1461

1535

1398

1772

1830

146 Спарта-Свиблово

1341

1317

981

1387

1346

1478

1394

1397

1292

1452

147 Крылья Советов-3

1444

1438

1358

1263

1571

1424

1576

1395

1559

1409

148 Байкал-ДСС г. Улан-Удэ

1395

-

-

-

-

-

-

1395

-

-

149 Тушино

1446

1396

1555

1599

1371

1028

1428

1386

1535

1666

150 Волна г. Дубна

1271

1253

1082

890

1043

1716

1534

1358

-

-

151 АФМ Авангард

1343

1288

1390

1251  

1255  

1124

1421

1356

1465

1482

152 Юный Динамовец

1459  

1472  

1509  

1299

1443  

1644

1464  

1327

-

1524  

153 Химки-2 г. Сходня

1346

1354

1294

1384

-

-

1384

1323

-

-

154 ОД-80

1166

1058

963

966

830

1254

1277

1316

1360

1365

155 Воробьевы горы

1424

1472

1642

1424

1510

1349

1433

1301

1294

1438

156 МКМ

1215

1148

1237

964

1344  

1024  

1170

1261

1463  

1260

157 Трудовые резервы-2

1253

1200

1019  

1127

1071

1592

1193

1187

1220

1616

158 ВДВ-Спортклуб г.Наро-Фоминск

1136

1454

-

-

-

-

1454

1163

927

1000

159 Митино

1417

1397

1379  

1030

1536

1476

1564

1131

1637

1586

160 Руза Моск. обл.

1120

1133

-

-

-

-

1133

1106

-

-

161 Зоркий-2 г. Красногорск

1121

1147

-

-

-

-

1147

1095

-

-

162 МВА

1210

1163

1042

1106

1335

1091

1241

1092

1574  

1199  

163 Крепость

1052

1049

924

1039

1293

993

996

1068

-

-

164 ДЮСШ г. Дмитров

1263

1461

-

-

-

-

1461

1065

-

-

165 Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО

1135

1098

-

-

-

-

1098

1037

1083

1323

166 СК Синьково

1416

1855

-

-

-

-

1855

977

-

-

167 Фили

1308

1308

1207

1491

1245

1289

-

-

-

-

168 Красный Октябрь

1492

1492

1482

1544

1449

-

-

-

-

-

169 Восток г. Электросталь

1538

1538

1497

1163

1747

1746

-

-

-

-

170 СШОР г. Ногинск

1250

1250

1268

1058

1290

1385

-

-

-

-

171 Спартак г. Щёлково

1283

1283

1283

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

172 СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы

1362

1362

1385  

1111

1328

1544

1441

-

-

-

173 Звезда г. Люберцы

1372

1372

1497

1470

1345

1176

-

-

-

-

174 Виктория г. Коломна

1551

1551

1644

1465

1588

1506

-

-

-

-

175 Подолье Подольский р-н

1524

1524

1406

1577

1639

1475  

-

-

-

-

176 Олимп НК

1405

1405

1361

1394

1459

-

-

-

-

-

177 Звезда г. Серпухов

1126

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1155

1096

178 Чайка г. Королёв

1269

1269

1362  

1123

1268

1321

-

-

-

-

179 СК ДЮСШ Солнечногорск

1301

1301

957

1435

1550  

1261

-

-

-

-

180 Ока г. Ступино

1395

1395

1514

1337  

1547

1183

-

-

-

-

181 Чехов

1306

1306

1201

1403

1462

1158

-

-

-

-

182 Сатурн г. Раменское

1523

1523

1665

1682

1164

1579

-

-

-

-

183 КДЮСШ г. Ивантеевка

1496

1496

1160

1542

1558

1725

-

-

-

-

184 Метеор г.Жуковский

1188

1188

1070

1086

1026

1568

-

-

-

-

185 Металлист г. Королёв

1224

1224

1098

1643

1190

963

-

-

-

-

186 Альтаир г. Серпухов

1445

1360

1382

1297

1310

1449

-

-

1588

1643

187 Молния-2

1164

1164

1091

1042  

1389

1156

1140

-

-

-

188 ДЮСШ-НН г. Н. Новгород

2128

2124

2171

2194

2010

2120

-

-

2145

-

189 Русичи г. Орел

2004

2004

2007

2013

1993

-

-

-

-

-

190 Пионер г. Раменское

1495

1495

1234

1717

1655

1375

-

-

-

-

191 Балтика г. Калининград

2168

2168

2045

2222

2160

2254

2161

-

-

-

192 Зенит г. Иркутск

1810

1810

1696

1935

-

1799

-

-

-

-

193 Иртыш г. Омск

2047

2033

2041

2096

1910

1971

2149

-

-

2112

194 Мордовия

2061

2061

2168

1851

2163

-

-

-

-

-

195 Квант г. Обнинск

1998  

1998  

1986  

1817  

2094

2095  

-

-

-

-

196 Луч-Энергия г. Владивосток

2038

2001  

1931

2017  

2078

-

1979  

-

2186

-

197 СКА-Хабаровск г. Хабаровск

1946

1946

1870

2070

1873

1970

-

-

-

-

198 Академия футбола г. Тамбов

2063

2070

2042

2216  

2196

2012

1886

-

-

2024

199 Аист г. Череповец

1902

1902

1859

1944

-

-

-

-

-

-

200 ЦПЮФ г. Краснодар

2025

2025

2025

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

201 АФ-КК г. Краснодар

2221

2221

2074

2325

2252  

2276

2180

-

-

-

202 Академия футбола г.Челябинск

1926

1926

1920

1861

1972  

1917  

1962

-

-

-

203 Амкар г. Пермь

2122

2122

2048

2138

2131

2175

2118

-

-

-

204 РОУОР г. Ростов-н/Д

1912

1912

1947

1886

-

1902  

-

-

-

-

205 ДЮСШ г. Нижний Новгород

2089

2089

-

2089

-

-

-

-

-

-

206 СДЮСШОР №8 г. Нижний Новгород

2065

2065

2131

1888  

2087

2153

-

-

-

-

207 ЦРФСО г. Смоленск

2027

2027

2176  

1957

1981

1994

-

-

-

-

208 Енисей г. Красноярск

2016

2016

1972

1946

2095

2052

-

-

-

-

209 Олимпия г. Волгоград

2089

2089

2076

2115

2113

2053  

-

-

-

-

210 Псков-747

1916

1916

1977

1920

1946

1821  

-

-

-

-

211 Сибирь г. Новосибирск

1933

1933

1981

1711

2107

-

-

-

-

-

212 Сокол г. Саратов

1978

1978

2014

1942

1961

1995

-

-

-

-

213 Текстильщик г. Иваново

2056

2013

1915

2064  

2132

1940

-

-

2227

-

214 Торпедо г. Владимир

1922

1924

2032

1935

1907

1821

-

-

1913

-

215 Тюмень

2267

2267

2212

2213

2315

2339

2256

-

-

-

216 Урал г. Екатеринбург

2187

2187

2089

2171

2228

2167

2278

-

-

-

217 Факел г. Воронеж

2087

2087

1907

2140

2183

2118

-

-

-

-

218 Челябинск

2137

2137

2065

2243

2187

2052

-

-

-

-

219 Шинник г. Ярославль

2115

2131

2072

2212

2054

2224

2095

-

2033

-

220 Рамзан г. Грозный

2201

2201

2232

2220

2237

2117

2200

-

-

-

221 Ротор-Волгоград (ВКОР) г. Волгоград

2002

2002

2114

2148

1743

-

-

-

-

-

222 СДЮСШОР г. Кемерово

2052

2052

2068

2036

-

-

-

-

-

-

223 СОШ-73 г. Воронеж

2147

2147

-

2147

-

-

-

-

-

-

224 Салют г. Белгород

2107

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2107

-

225 РСДЮФШ г. Нерюнгри

1789

1789

1674  

1812  

1851

1817  

-

-

-

-

226 Спартак г. Кострома

1862

1862

1816

1666

1890

2076

-

-

-

-

227 ДЮСШ г. Ставрополь

1918  

1918  

-

-

1945

1891  

-

-

-

-

228 СШОР Тверская обл.

2024

2024

1811

2112

2052

2120

-

-

-

-

229 Академия Ротор г. Волгоград

2193

2193

2131  

-

2261

2186  

-

-

-

-

230 ОСДЮСШ г. Иркутск

2009

2009

-

2028

1989

-

-

-

-

-

231 Краснодар-2

2394

2394

2365  

2522

2368

2322  

-

-

-

-

232 ЦПСР г. Волжский

1901

1901

1827

2005

1871  

-

-

-

-

-

233 РДЮСШ-Политех г. Махачкала

1906

1906

1909

1932

1876

-

-

-

-

-

234 Металлург г. Липецк

1992

1992

1925  

1941  

2056

2046

-

-

-

-

235 Крылья Советов г. Самара

2216

2216

2176

2318

2259

2109

-

-

-

-

236 Сахалин г. Южно-Сахалинск

1964

1964

1991  

1894

2015

1954

-

-

-

-

237 Академия Энергомаш г. Шебекино

2191

2191

2128

2291

2110

2198

2227

-

-

-

238 Динамо-Газпром г. Ставрополь

1915

1915

1896

2008

1960  

1797

-

-

-

-

239 Арсенал г. Тула

2048

2048

2013  

2083

2012  

2084  

-

-

-

-

240 Олимпиец г. Н. Новгород

2174

2147

2152

2028

2229

2177

-

-

2356

2101  

241 КАМАЗ г. Наб. Челны

2118

2076

2136

2014

2086

2066  

-

-

2290  

-

242 Дружба г. Майкоп

1985

1985

1937

1950

1999  

2053

-

-

-

-

243 Лада-Тольятти г. Тольятти

1975

1988

1910

1918

2004

2119

-

-

-

1925  

244 ДЮСШ-7 г. Петрозаводск

1894

1894

1865

1994

1824

-

-

-

-

-

245 Смена г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре

1797

1797

1626

1965

1806  

1790

-

-

-

-

246 Океан г. Находка

2021

2021

-

2055

1972

2035  

-

-

-

-

247 ДЮСШ №8 Заря г. Хабаровск

1788

1788

-

1788

-

-

-

-

-

-

248 Тосно Ленингр. обл.

1961

1961

1797  

2095

1972

1978

-

-

-

-

249 Карелия г. Петрозаводск

2000

2000

-

2000

-

-

-

-

-

-

250 ДЮСШ г. Сыктывкар

1892

1892

2014

1847

1845

1862

-

-

-

-

251 Стрела г. Псков

2105

2105

-

-

2105

-

-

-

-

-

252 Байкал г. Иркутск

1745

1745

1743

-

1746

-

-

-

-

-

253 Забайкалье г. Чита

2183

2183

2183

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

254 Тобол г. Курган

1962

1962

1949

1915

2029

1920

1998

-

-

-

255 ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург

1709

1709

-

1715

1762

1651

-

-

-

-

256 Носта г. Новотроицк

1770

1770

1676

1855

1708

1840

-

-

-

-

257 СДЮСШОР г. Пермь

1845

1845

-

1728

1840

1971

1842

-

-

-

258 СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск

1977

1977

1858

1767

2204

1879

2178

-

-

-

259 Академия Футбола г. Уфа

1950

1950

-

2137

1763

-

-

-

-

-

260 ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск

1733

1733

1678

1755

1618

1770

1844

-

-

-

261 Спутник г. Нижний Тагил

1858

1858

-

1858

-

-

-

-

-

-

262 Зенит г. Салават

1883

1883

1758

1823

1768

1901

2164

-

-

-

263 МЕТАР г. Челябинск

1909

1909

1886

1924

1916

-

-

-

-

-

264 ВИЗ г. Екатеринбург

2056

2056

1965  

-

2063

2144

2053

-

-

-

265 Торпедо Армада г. Миасс

1918

1918

-

1918

-

-

-

-

-

-

266 Буревестник г. Екатеринбург

1367

1367

-

1367

-

-

-

-

-

-

267 Форвард г. Челябинск

1708

1708

1633

1485

1748

1965

-

-

-

-

268 СДЮСШОР №10 Олимп г. Уфа

1564

1564

-

1564

-

-

-

-

-

-

269 Башбетон г. Мелеуз

1798

1798

-

1798

-

-

-

-

-

-

270 Стройсервисинвест г. Тобольск

1885

1885

-

1885

-

-

-

-

-

-

271 Иртыш-2 г. Омск

2213

2213

-

2213

-

-

-

-

-

-

272 Амкар-2 г. Пермь

1431

1431

-

-

1431

-

-

-

-

-

273 Эдельвейс г. Бердск

2143  

2143  

-

-

2143  

-

-

-

-

-

274 Сигнал г. Челябинск

1982

1982

-

-

2021

1855

2070  

-

-

-

275 Юность г. Екатеринбург

1800

1800

1785

1712

2000

1743  

1758

-

-

-

276 Синара г. Каменск-Уральский

1878

1878

-

1766

1922

1945

-

-

-

-

277 Сатка г. Сатка

1806

1806

-

-

1806

-

-

-

-

-

278 Березники г. Березники

1889

1889

-

-

1889

-

-

-

-

-

279 СДЮСШОР №3 г. Вологда

1880

1880

1957

1842

1723

1996

-

-

-

-

280 Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ п. Песочное

1372

1372

1303

1440

-

-

-

-

-

-

281 Динамо г. Киров

1823

1779

1767

1727

1801

1822

-

-

1996

-

282 Вологда г. Вологда

1300

1300

1300

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

283 Сокол г. Иваново

1342

1342

-

1342

-

-

-

-

-

-

284 Сухона г. Сокол

1665

1665

-

1665

-

-

-

-

-

-

285 СДЮСШОР-15 г. Воронеж

2092

2074

2118

2029

2076

-

-

-

2145

-

286 Торпедо г. Калуга

2128

2128

2119

2049

2215

-

-

-

-

-

287 ДЮСШ-3 г. Орёл

1969

1969

1761  

2095

2050

-

-

-

-

-

288 СДЮСШОР №11 - Зенит г. Волгоград

2069

2069

-

2048

-

2089

-

-

-

-

289 Тамбов

2167

2167

2130

2228

2144

-

-

-

-

-

290 ДЮСШ №6 г. Курск

1847

1847

-

1847

-

-

-

-

-

-

291 Стрела г. Воронеж

1844  

1844  

-

-

-

-

1844  

-

-

-

292 ДЮСШ-6 г. Белгород

2082

2082

1970

2280  

1997

-

-

-

-

-

293 СДЮСШОР-5 Бастион г. Смоленск

1932

1932

1932

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

294 Химик г. Новомосковск

1908  

1908  

1865  

-

1951  

-

-

-

-

-

295 ДЮСШ №4 г. Курск

1979

1946

1875

-

2017

-

-

-

2044

-

296 Анненки г. Калуга

2233

2233

-

2233

-

-

-

-

-

-

297 Партизан г. Брянск

2043

2043

2017

2090

1984

2079

-

-

-

-

298 Рудгормаш г. Воронеж

1608

1608

-

1608

-

-

-

-

-

-

299 Динамо-Брянск

1968

1968

2007

1758  

1930

2176

-

-

-

-

300 Оренбург г. Оренбург

2025  

2025  

2085

2001  

1987

2028

-

-

-

-

301 Сызрань-2003 г. Сызрань

1882

1882

1812

1947

1954

1816

-

-

-

-

302 Волга г. Нижний Новгород

2091

2091

-

2151  

2030

-

-

-

-

-

303 Волга г. Ульяновск

1864

1864

1825

1725

1967

1940

-

-

-

-

304 Ессентуки г. Ессентуки

1987  

1987  

-

-

1987  

-

-

-

-

-

305 СШПФ г. Краснодар

2033

2059

1779

1944

2129

2127  

2318

-

-

1899

306 Волгарь г. Астрахань

2020

2020

1953

2114

2031

1981  

-

-

-

-

307 Эльбрус г. Нальчик

1856  

1856  

-

-

1856  

-

-

-

-

-

308 УОР-Дагестан г. Каспийск

1879

1879

1801

1957

-

-

-

-

-

-

309 Машук-КМВ г. Пятигорск

1857

1857

1674

1795

1865  

2093

-

-

-

-

310 Армавир г. Армавир

1894

1894

1740

1988

1841  

2006

-

-

-

-

311 СКА г. Ростов-н/Д

1985

1965

1818

1747

1999

1952

2307

-

-

2089

312 Митос г. Новочеркасск

1826

1826

1648

2004

-

-

-

-

-

-

313 ДЮСШ №13 г. Ростов-н/Д

1908

1839

1839

-

-

-

-

-

-

1976

314 Черноморец г. Новоросийск

1825

1825

1783

1783

1957

1823

1779  

-

-

-

315 Сочи г. Сочи

1994

1994

-

1924

2064

-

-

-

-

-

316 Афипс п. Афипский

1872

1872

1716

1686

2076

2008

-

-

-

-

317 Биолог г. Новокубанск

1870

1870

1759

2016

1850  

1853

-

-

-

-

318 Барс г. Владикавказ

2058

2058

2010  

2078  

1982

2239

1982

-

-

-

319 КМ-Павлюченко г. Ставрополь

2045

1976

1979

-

1973

-

-

-

2183

-

320 Астрахань г. Астрахань

1712

1712

1685

1762

1700  

1699

-

-

-

-

321 Ангушт г. Назрань

1739

1739

1705

1702

1759

1788

-

-

-

-

322 Терек-2 г. Грозный

2124

2124

2124

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

323 Кубань-2 г. Краснодар

1972

1972

1694

2249

-

-

-

-

-

-

324 РЦПФ-ФК-Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

1903

1903

1903

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

325 Локомотив г. Ташкент (Узбекистан)

2041

2041

-

-

2041

-

-

-

-

-

326 Спарта, Кабардинка

1841

1841

-

-

-

-

1841

-

-

-

327 Фортуна г. Геленджик

1841

1841

-

-

2081  

1787

1656

-

-

-

328 Дубитель г. Можга

1792

1792

-

-

1792

-

-

-

-

-

329 Каневская Краснодарский край

1822

1822

-

-

-

1822

-

-

-

-

330 Юнит г. Самара

1922

1922

-

1953  

-

1891

-

-

-

-

331 Дагомыс

1845

1845

-

-

-

-

1845

-

-

-

332 Краснодар г. Славянск-на-Кубани

1707

1707

-

-

-

-

1707

-

-

-

333 Кайрат, Алматы

2168  

2168  

-

2093  

2016  

2395

-

-

-

-

334 Металлист г. Харьков

2455  

2455  

-

2455  

-

-

-

-

-

-

335 ДЮСШ №2 г. Шебекино

2039

2039

-

2039

-

-

-

-

-

-

336 Герта г. Берлин

2474

2474

-

2474

-

-

-

-

-

-

337 МЕТТА г. Рига

2292

2292

-

2351

2089

2436

-

-

-

-

338 ПСЖ г. Париж

2330

2330

-

2330

-

-

-

-

-

-

339 Йокогама Япония

1969

1969

-

1969

-

-

-

-

-

-

340 Нефтехимик г. Нижнекамск

1937

1937

1905  

2042

1919

1880  

-

-

-

-

341 ДФЛ Сборная

2236

2236

-

-

2236

-

-

-

-

-

342 Зенит г. Пенза

1894

1796

1850

1729

1827

1776  

-

-

2287

-

343 ДЮСШ г. Ростов

1809

1809

-

1704  

1895

1828

-

-

-

-

344 Мостовик-Перспектива г.Уссурийск

1793

1793

-

-

1793

-

-

-

-

-

345 Динамо г. Омск

2126

2126

1966

2053

2249

2190

2173

-

-

-

346 Урал-2 г. Екатеринбург

1723

1723

-

1723

-

-

-

-

-

-

347 Титан г. Верхняя Салда

1652

1652

-

1652

-

-

-

-

-

-

348 ДЮСШ 2 г. Новоуральск

1879

1879

-

-

1879

-

-

-

-

-

349 Прибрежный г. Омск

1813

1813

-

-

1813

-

-

-

-

-

350 Торпедо г. Шадринск

1916

1916

-

-

-

1916

-

-

-

-

351 ДЮСШ г. Лысьва

1817

1817

-

-

-

1817

-

-

-

-

352 Шахтер г. Коркино

1738

1738

-

-

-

1738

-

-

-

-

353 АЛГА Башнефть г. Уфа

1800

1800

-

-

-

1800

-

-

-

-

354 ДЮСШ г. Златоуст

1779

1779

-

-

-

1779

-

-

-

-

355 ДЮСШ "Лидер" г. Верхняя Пышма

1745

1745

-

-

-

1745

-

-

-

-

356 ЦПСР г. Волгоград

2039

2039

-

2039

-

-

-

-

-

-

357 Рязань г. Рязань

1875

1875

1754

1876

1996

-

-

-

-

-

358 Локомотив г. Лиски

1630

1630

1591

-

1669

-

-

-

-

-

359 Калуга г.Калуга

2086

2086

2033  

1988

2066

2258

-

-

-

-

360 Елец г. Елец

1677

1677

1677

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

361 ДЮСШ-6 Кречет г. Белгород

2242

2242

-

2242

-

-

-

-

-

-

362 Спарта г. Воронеж

2204  

2204  

-

-

2204  

-

-

-

-

-

363 Чайка г. Воронеж

1937

1937

-

-

1937

-

-

-

-

-

364 Сибиряк г. Братск

1860

1860

1860

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

365 Чита г. Чита

1721

1721

1724

1734  

1704

-

-

-

-

-

366 Селенга г. Улан-Удэ

1661

1661

1665

-

1656

-

-

-

-

-

367 Адмиралтеец г. СПб

1730

1730

1730

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

368 Экспресс г. Великие Луки

1659

1659

1659

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

369 Гатчина г. Гатчина

1925

1925

-

1925

-

-

-

-

-

-

370 Ростсельмаш г. Ростов-н/Д

1754

1754

1846

1662

-

-

-

-

-

-

371 Хасавюрт-Победа г. Хасавюрт

1734

1734

1734

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

372 Чайка Песчанокопское

1818

1818

-

1779

1746

1930

-

-

-

-

373 СШ-10 г. Сочи

2253  

2253  

-

2262  

2244

-

-

-

-

-

374 Легион-Динамо г. Махачкала

1777

1777

-

1691

1757

1882

-

-

-

-

375 Искра г. Смоленск

1852

1852

1718

-

1985

-

-

-

-

-

376 Виктория г. Самара

1664

1664

1579

1748  

-

-

-

-

-

-

377 Гимназия №5 г. Чебоксары

1865

1807

-

1807

-

-

-

-

1922

-

378 Спартак г. Новосибирск

1957

2054

-

-

-

2054

-

-

1859

-

379 Университет г. Ульяновск

2021

1973

1891

2109

1966

1924  

-

-

2217  

-

380 Пахтакор г. Ташкент

2329

2329

2329

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

381 Септември г. София

2091

2091

2117

2065  

-

-

-

-

-

-

382 ДЮСШ г. Альметьевск

2163

2163

-

-

2163

-

-

-

-

-

383 Фулхем г. Лондон

2234

2234

-

-

2234

-

-

-

-

-

384 Аталанта, Италия

2425

2425

-

-

2425

-

-

-

-

-

385 Уран г.Дзержинск

1679

1679

1679

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

386 Радий г. Н.Новгород

1927

1927

2002

-

1851  

-

-

-

-

-

387 СДЮСШОР-8-2 г.Н.Новгород

1662

1662

1662

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

388 Салют г. Дзержинск

1923  

1923  

-

1923  

-

-

-

-

-

-

389 Икар-Два аякса г. Саров

1877

1877

-

1877

-

-

-

-

-

-

390 ДЮСШ-3 г. Дзержинск

1720

1720