Рейтинг@Mail.ru

Текущий рейтинг команд (myRateFC) на 14.09.2018

Фильтр по регионам Все команды
Название
все
зачёт
U-17
2001
U-16
2002
U-15
2003
U-14
2004
U-13
2005
U-12
2006
U-11
2007
U-10
2008
1 Спартак

2528

2537

2555

2504

2561

2584

2479

2598

2483

2459

2 Эспаньол, Испания

2545  

2545  

-

-

2545  

-

-

-

-

-

3 Краснодар

2443

2432

2481

2426

2539

2418

2295

2445

-

2497

4 Динамо г. Тбилиси

2526

2526

-

-

2526

-

-

-

-

-

5 Локомотив

2459

2497

2457

2504

2524

2487

2513

2383

2378  

2424

6 СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. СПб

2463

2447

2345

2404

2522

2525

2441

2502

2422

2539

7 Бенфика, Португалия

2443  

2443  

-

2408

2478  

-

-

-

-

-

8 Динамо

2439

2441

2464

2432

2461

2428

2419

2399

2378

2530

9 Аталанта, Италия

2425

2425

-

-

2425

-

-

-

-

-

10 ЦСКА

2479

2426

2438

2508

2412  

2324

2446

2523

2654

2524

11 Динамо г. Киев

2421

2426

-

-

2409

-

2442

2409

2424

-

12 Чертаново

2447

2421

2207

2378

2384

2562

2573

2510

2463

2499

13 Краснодар-2

2394

2394

2365  

2522

2368

2322  

-

-

-

-

14 Академия Коноплёва

2353

2320

2298  

2350

2359

2248

2345

2443

2425

-

15 Зенит г. СПб

2410

2364

2292

2438

2356

2390

2346

2528

2473

2455

16 УОР-5 г. Егорьевск

2282

2280

2247

2206

2347

2374

2225

2295

-

-

17 Тюмень

2267

2267

2212

2213

2315

2339

2256

-

-

-

18 Гамбург, Германия

2300

2300

-

-

2300

-

-

-

-

-

19 Рубин

2333

2335

2277

2279

2297

2299

2521

2327

-

-

20 Академия Ротор г. Волгоград

2193

2193

2131  

-

2261

2186  

-

-

-

-

21 Крылья Советов г. Самара

2216

2216

2176

2318

2259

2109

-

-

-

-

22 Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

2277

2292

2236

2366

2255

2301

2304

2041

2278

2432

23 АФ-КК г. Краснодар

2221

2221

2074

2325

2252  

2276

2180

-

-

-

24 Минск

2225

2151

-

2070

2249  

2169

2115

2292

2456

-

25 Динамо г. Омск

2126

2126

1966

2053

2249

2190

2173

-

-

-

26 СШ-10 г. Сочи

2253  

2253  

-

2262  

2244

-

-

-

-

-

27 Дженоа, Италия

2241

2241

-

-

2241

-

-

-

-

-

28 Рамзан г. Грозный

2201

2201

2232

2220

2237

2117

2200

-

-

-

29 Витязь г. Подольск

1972

1940

1841

1791

2236

1853

1977

2015

1969

2097

30 ДФЛ Сборная

2236

2236

-

-

2236

-

-

-

-

-

31 Фулхем г. Лондон

2234

2234

-

-

2234

-

-

-

-

-

32 Олимпиец г. Н. Новгород

2174

2147

2152

2028

2229

2177

-

-

2356

2101  

33 Урал г. Екатеринбург

2187

2187

2089

2171

2228

2167

2278

-

-

-

34 Торпедо г. Калуга

2128

2128

2119

2049

2215

-

-

-

-

-

35 ФШМ

2092

2106

2100

1978

2211

2116

2123

2031

2056

2118

36 БАТЭ Беларусь

2154

2109

2070

2012

2207  

2148

-

2275

2211  

-

37 СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск

1977

1977

1858

1767

2204

1879

2178

-

-

-

38 Спарта г. Воронеж

2204  

2204  

-

-

2204  

-

-

-

-

-

39 Локомотив-2

2162

2165

2087

2131

2203

2161

2244

2114

2225

2133

40 Кубань г. Краснодар

2233

2223

2253

2241

2201

2144  

2274  

2283

-

-

41 Юность г. Владикавказ

2140

2128

1984

2199  

2200

-

-

2178

-

-

42 Ханчжоу Гринтаун, Китай

2200

2200

-

-

2200

-

-

-

-

-

43 Академия футбола г. Тамбов

2063

2070

2042

2216  

2196

2012

1886

-

-

2024

44 Челябинск

2137

2137

2065

2243

2187

2052

-

-

-

-

45 Факел г. Воронеж

2087

2087

1907

2140

2183

2118

-

-

-

-

46 Зенит-Ижевск г. Ижевск

2123

2133

2022

2136

2178

2251

2080

2069

-

-

47 ЦДЮС г. Мытищи

1932

1926

1802

1832

2177

1839

1980

1820  

1989

2016

48 Автово СПб

2045

1997

1897

1926

2174

2025

1964

2057

2218

2099

49 Анжи г. Махачкала

2279

2226

2259

2207

2170

2226

2269

2431

2331

2341

50 Авангард г. Курск

2126

2129

2018

2047  

2168

2150

2264  

2108

-

-

51 Мордовия

2061

2061

2168

1851

2163

-

-

-

-

-

52 ДЮСШ г. Альметьевск

2163

2163

-

-

2163

-

-

-

-

-

53 Балтика г. Калининград

2168

2168

2045

2222

2160

2254

2161

-

-

-

54 Динамо г. Минск

2306

2241

-

2261

2150

2311

-

2335

2405

2371

55 Спартак г. Нальчик

2121

2115

2168

2043

2146

2103

-

2147

-

-

56 Тамбов

2167

2167

2130

2228

2144

-

-

-

-

-

57 Эдельвейс г. Бердск

2143  

2143  

-

-

2143  

-

-

-

-

-

58 Текстильщик г. Иваново

2056

2013

1915

2064  

2132

1940

-

-

2227

-

59 Уфа г. Уфа

2068

2065

2073

2003

2132

2096

2022

2083

-

-

60 Амкар г. Пермь

2122

2122

2048

2138

2131

2175

2118

-

-

-

61 СШПФ г. Краснодар

2033

2059

1779

1944

2129

2127  

2318

-

-

1899

62 Алмаз-Антей г. СПб

2174

2155

2143

2176

2128

2075

2255

2314

2126

2177

63 Спартак г. Старый Оскол

2127

2127

-

-

2127

-

-

-

-

-

64 Звезда г. СПб

2072

2030

1866

2128

2126

1848

2182

2146

2141

2136

65 ДЮСШ-8 г. Пенза

2142

2125

-

-

2125

-

-

-

2158

-

66 Московская Застава г. СПб

2043

2024

1807

2021

2114

2057

2119

2087

2061

2078

67 Олимпия г. Волгоград

2089

2089

2076

2115

2113

2053  

-

-

-

-

68 Академия Энергомаш г. Шебекино

2191

2191

2128

2291

2110

2198

2227

-

-

-

69 Сибирь г. Новосибирск

1933

1933

1981

1711

2107

-

-

-

-

-

70 Стрела г. Псков

2105

2105

-

-

2105

-

-

-

-

-

71 Томь г. Томск

2065

2030

2093  

1875

2100

2050

-

2207

-

-

72 Енисей г. Красноярск

2016

2016

1972

1946

2095

2052

-

-

-

-

73 Квант г. Обнинск

1998  

1998  

1986  

1817  

2094

2095  

-

-

-

-

74 Металлург-Запсибовец г. Новокузнецк

2111

2130

2166

-

2094

-

-

2073

-

-

75 Химки

2052

2041

1919

2083

2093

1994

2118

1891

2092

2222

76 Локомотив г. СПб

2045

2052

2047

2008

2090  

2000

2113

2025

2064  

2016

77 МЕТТА г. Рига

2292

2292

-

2351

2089

2436

-

-

-

-

78 СДЮСШОР №8 г. Нижний Новгород

2065

2065

2131

1888  

2087

2153

-

-

-

-

79 КАМАЗ г. Наб. Челны

2118

2076

2136

2014

2086

2066  

-

-

2290  

-

80 Витесс, Голландия

2085

2085

-

-

2085

-

-

-

-

-

81 ДЮСШ №2 ВО "Звезда" СПб

1956

2003

1830

1960

2084

2026

2114

2074

1842

1719

82 Фортуна г. Геленджик

1841

1841

-

-

2081  

1787

1656

-

-

-

83 Клин

1602

1620

1301  

1475

2080

1545  

1700

1510

-

-

84 Луч-Энергия г. Владивосток

2038

2001  

1931

2017  

2078

-

1979  

-

2186

-

85 СДЮСШОР-15 г. Воронеж

2092

2074

2118

2029

2076

-

-

-

2145

-

86 Афипс п. Афипский

1872

1872

1716

1686

2076

2008

-

-

-

-

87 Алтай г. Барнаул

2066

2059

2038

2056

2069

2072

-

2093

-

-

88 Калуга г.Калуга

2086

2086

2033  

1988

2066

2258

-

-

-

-

89 СДЮШОР-5 г. Калининград

2087

2053

1896

2135

2064  

2034

2137

2260

2083  

-

90 Сочи г. Сочи

1994

1994

-

1924

2064

-

-

-

-

-

91 ВИЗ г. Екатеринбург

2056

2056

1965  

-

2063

2144

2053

-

-

-

92 Торпедо-2 г. Калуга

2060

2060

-

-

2060

-

-

-

-

-

93 Металлург г. Липецк

1992

1992

1925  

1941  

2056

2046

-

-

-

-

94 Шинник г. Ярославль

2115

2131

2072

2212

2054

2224

2095

-

2033

-

95 ДЮСШ-Вахитово г. Казань

1929

1901

1755

1778

2053

2019  

-

2042

-

-

96 СШОР Тверская обл.

2024

2024

1811

2112

2052

2120

-

-

-

-

97 ДЮСШ-3 г. Орёл

1969

1969

1761  

2095

2050

-

-

-

-

-

98 Локомотив г. Ташкент (Узбекистан)

2041

2041

-

-

2041

-

-

-

-

-

99 Волгарь г. Астрахань

2020

2020

1953

2114

2031

1981  

-

-

-

-

100 Волга г. Нижний Новгород

2091

2091

-

2151  

2030

-

-

-

-

-

101 Спартак г. Владикавказ

1978

1975

1767

2071

2029

1996

2012

1995

-

-

102 Тобол г. Курган

1962

1962

1949

1915

2029

1920

1998

-

-

-

103 Академия ФФГ, Грузия

2023

2023

-

-

2023

-

-

-

-

-

104 Ижорец-ИНКОН СПб

2012

2042

2246  

1943

2021

1907  

2092

1808

1978

2103

105 Сигнал г. Челябинск

1982

1982

-

-

2021

1855

2070  

-

-

-

106 ДЮСШ №4 г. Курск

1979

1946

1875

-

2017

-

-

-

2044

-

107 Кайрат, Алматы

2168  

2168  

-

2093  

2016  

2395

-

-

-

-

108 Сахалин г. Южно-Сахалинск

1964

1964

1991  

1894

2015

1954

-

-

-

-

109 Арсенал г. Тула

2048

2048

2013  

2083

2012  

2084  

-

-

-

-

110 ДЮСШ-НН г. Н. Новгород

2128

2124

2171

2194

2010

2120

-

-

2145

-

111 Коломяги г. СПб

2141

2152

2027

2156

2010

2263

2302

2116

2082

2174

112 Лада-Тольятти г. Тольятти

1975

1988

1910

1918

2004

2119

-

-

-

1925  

113 Юность г. Екатеринбург

1800

1800

1785

1712

2000

1743  

1758

-

-

-

114 Дружба г. Майкоп

1985

1985

1937

1950

1999  

2053

-

-

-

-

115 СКА г. Ростов-н/Д

1985

1965

1818

1747

1999

1952

2307

-

-

2089

116 ДЮСШ-6 г. Белгород

2082

2082

1970

2280  

1997

-

-

-

-

-

117 Рязань г. Рязань

1875

1875

1754

1876

1996

-

-

-

-

-

118 Астана, Казахстан

1996

1996

-

-

1996

-

-

-

-

-

119 Русичи г. Орел

2004

2004

2007

2013

1993

-

-

-

-

-

120 Олимпик г. Новая Усмань

1990

1990

-

-

1990

-

-

-

-

-

121 ОСДЮСШ г. Иркутск

2009

2009

-

2028

1989

-

-

-

-

-

122 Оренбург г. Оренбург

2025  

2025  

2085

2001  

1987

2028

-

-

-

-

123 Ессентуки г. Ессентуки

1987  

1987  

-

-

1987  

-

-

-

-

-

124 Искра г. Смоленск

1852

1852

1718

-

1985

-

-

-

-

-

125 Партизан г. Брянск

2043

2043

2017

2090

1984

2079

-

-

-

-

126 Барс г. Владикавказ

2058

2058

2010  

2078  

1982

2239

1982

-

-

-

127 ЦРФСО г. Смоленск

2027

2027

2176  

1957

1981

1994

-

-

-

-

128 Царское Село г. Пушкин СПб

1861

1842

1775  

1696

1981

1922

1834

1844

1935

1898

129 Ставрополь г. Ставрополь

2002

2002

-

-

1981

2023

-

-

-

-

130 АФ-Понедельника г. Ростов-н/Д

2052

2059

-

2154

1976

2034

2070

2025  

-

-

131 КМ-Павлюченко г. Ставрополь

2045

1976

1979

-

1973

-

-

-

2183

-

132 Академия футбола г.Челябинск

1926

1926

1920

1861

1972  

1917  

1962

-

-

-

133 Океан г. Находка

2021

2021

-

2055

1972

2035  

-

-

-

-

134 Тосно Ленингр. обл.

1961

1961

1797  

2095

1972

1978

-

-

-

-

135 Волга г. Ульяновск

1864

1864

1825

1725

1967

1940

-

-

-

-

136 Университет г. Ульяновск

2021

1973

1891

2109

1966

1924  

-

-

2217  

-

137 Сокол г. Саратов

1978

1978

2014

1942

1961

1995

-

-

-

-

138 Строгино

2146

2076

2133

2073

1960

2139

2075

2348

2184

2255

139 Динамо-Газпром г. Ставрополь

1915

1915

1896

2008

1960  

1797

-

-

-

-

140 Черноморец г. Новоросийск

1825

1825

1783

1783

1957

1823

1779  

-

-

-

141 Сызрань-2003 г. Сызрань

1882

1882

1812

1947

1954

1816

-

-

-

-

142 Невский Фронт г. СПб

2000

1931

1825

1967

1953

2028

1881

2069

2159

2121

143 Акрон пос. Новосемейкино

1804

1782

-

-

1953  

1611

-

1849

-

-

144 Химик г. Новомосковск

1908  

1908  

1865  

-

1951  

-

-

-

-

-

145 Псков-747

1916

1916

1977

1920

1946

1821  

-

-

-

-

146 ДЮСШ г. Ставрополь

1918  

1918  

-

-

1945

1891  

-

-

-

-

147 Смена

2019

1970

1956  

1950

1941

2060

1944

2077

2187

2037

148 Чайка г. Воронеж

1937

1937

-

-

1937

-

-

-

-

-

149 Динамо-Брянск

1968

1968

2007

1758  

1930

2176

-

-

-

-

150 МФК Тюмень г. Тюмень

1984

1990

-

-

1926

-

2053

1974

-

-

151 Северный пресс г. СПБ

1846

1881

1990

1772

1924

1868

1852

1836

1857

1666  

152 Синара г. Каменск-Уральский

1878

1878

-

1766

1922

1945

-

-

-

-

153 Нефтехимик г. Нижнекамск

1937

1937

1905  

2042

1919

1880  

-

-

-

-

154 МЕТАР г. Челябинск

1909

1909

1886

1924

1916

-

-

-

-

-

155 Торпедо

2088

2045

2011

2315

1915

1988

1996

2244

2162

2069

156 Иртыш г. Омск

2047

2033

2041

2096

1910

1971

2149

-

-

2112

157 Московская Застава-2 г. СПб

1891

1916

1749

1993

1909

1906

2022

2007

1855

1683

158 Торпедо г. Владимир

1922

1924

2032

1935

1907

1821

-

-

1913

-

159 УОР-СШОР г. Йошкар-Ола

1939

1939

-

1816

1902

2100

-

-

-

-

160 ДЮСШ г. Ростов

1809

1809

-

1704  

1895

1828

-

-

-

-

161 Приалит г. Реутов

1956

1884

1770

1713

1894

1763  

2280

2128

1986

2115

162 Чертаново-2

1851

1823

1863

1736

1894

1805

1818

1741

2040

1909

163 Спартак г. Кострома

1862

1862

1816

1666

1890

2076

-

-

-

-

164 Березники г. Березники

1889

1889

-

-

1889

-

-

-

-

-

165 Пороховчанин СПб

1927

1838

1626

1903

1888

1902

1871

2195  

2098

1932

166 Витебск, Беларусь

1883

1883

-

-

1883

-

-

-

-

-

167 ДЮСШ 2 г. Новоуральск

1879

1879

-

-

1879

-

-

-

-

-

168 РДЮСШ-Политех г. Махачкала

1906

1906

1909

1932

1876

-

-

-

-

-

169 Красногвардеец

1787

1784

1686

1687

1874

1790

1882

1786

1857

1731

170 СКА-Хабаровск г. Хабаровск

1946

1946

1870

2070

1873

1970

-

-

-

-

171 ЦПСР г. Волжский

1901

1901

1827

2005

1871  

-

-

-

-

-

172 Дружба г. Красное Село

1892

1861

1841  

1657

1869

2067

1872

1854

1942

2035

173 Машук-КМВ г. Пятигорск

1857

1857

1674

1795

1865  

2093

-

-

-

-

174 Спартак г. Ворсма

1862

1862

-

-

1862

-

-

-

-

-

175 Дорожник г. Каменка

1859

1859

-

-

1859

-

-

-

-

-

176 Эльбрус г. Нальчик

1856  

1856  

-

-

1856  

-

-

-

-

-

177 Олимп г. Видное

1511

1475

1432

1430

1853

1327

1335

1573

1559

1581

178 РСДЮФШ г. Нерюнгри

1789

1789

1674  

1812  

1851

1817  

-

-

-

-

179 Радий г. Н.Новгород

1927

1927

2002

-

1851  

-

-

-

-

-

180 Биолог г. Новокубанск

1870

1870

1759

2016

1850  

1853

-

-

-

-

181 Трудовые резервы

1722

1705

1613

1840

1849

1775

1450

1824

1681

1742

182 Росич

1833

1801

1742

1954

1848

1689

1771

1982

1806

1869

183 ДЮСШ г. Сыктывкар

1892

1892

2014

1847

1845

1862

-

-

-

-

184 Армавир г. Армавир

1894

1894

1740

1988

1841  

2006

-

-

-

-

185 СДЮСШОР г. Пермь

1845

1845

-

1728

1840

1971

1842

-

-

-

186 Луки-Энергия г. Великие Луки

1916

1916

1872

1872  

1840

2080

-

-

-

-

187 Метеор г. Балашиха

1865

1791

1469

1767

1838

1891

1992

1977

1936

2046

188 Динамо-2 г. Омск

1837

1837

-

-

1837

-

-

-

-

-

189 Динамо г. СПб

1921

1968

1894  

1913

1834

2252

1945

1928

1960

1640

190 Спартак-2

1990

1985

2122

1945

1830

1995

2031

2149

1898

1951

191 Зенит г. Пенза

1894

1796

1850

1729

1827

1776  

-

-

2287

-

192 Академия футбола г. Тула

1925

1925

-

-

1826

2023

-

-

-

-

193 ДЮСШ-7 г. Петрозаводск

1894

1894

1865

1994

1824

-

-

-

-

-

194 Прибрежный г. Омск

1813

1813

-

-

1813

-

-

-

-

-

195 Балаково г. Балаково

1734

1734

-

1652

1809

1741

-

-

-

-

196 Металлург г. Старый Оскол

1807

1807

-

-

1807

-

-

-

-

-

197 Смена г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре

1797

1797

1626

1965

1806  

1790

-

-

-

-

198 Сатка г. Сатка

1806

1806

-

-

1806

-

-

-

-

-

199 Родина

1891

1872

1786

1951

1805

1975

1842

1851

1946

1973

200 Динамо г. Киров

1823

1779

1767

1727

1801

1822

-

-

1996

-

201 Делин-Сарапул г. Сарапул

1799

1799

-

-

1799

-

-

-

-

-

202 Мостовик-Перспектива г.Уссурийск

1793

1793

-

-

1793

-

-

-

-

-

203 Дубитель г. Можга

1792

1792

-

-

1792

-

-

-

-

-

204 Сокол

1807

1832

1920

1717

1785

2002

1734

1889

1625

1786

205 Крылья Советов

1830

1805

1638

1745

1773

1874

1994

2051

1830

1738

206 Зоркий г. Красногорск

1758

1702

1434

1764

1770

1778

1763

1929

1802

1826

207 Буревестник

1812

1773

1712

1914

1768

1673

1798

1814

1924

1891

208 Зенит г. Салават

1883

1883

1758

1823

1768

1901

2164

-

-

-

209 Академия Футбола г. Уфа

1950

1950

-

2137

1763

-

-

-

-

-

210 ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург

1709

1709

-

1715

1762

1651

-

-

-

-

211 Ангушт г. Назрань

1739

1739

1705

1702

1759

1788

-

-

-

-

212 Строгино-2

1811

1848

1884  

1805

1757

1848

1945

1830

1587

1832

213 Легион-Динамо г. Махачкала

1777

1777

-

1691

1757

1882

-

-

-

-

214 Форвард г. Челябинск

1708

1708

1633

1485

1748

1965

-

-

-

-

215 Восток г. Электросталь

1538

1538

1497

1163

1747

1746

-

-

-

-

216 Байкал г. Иркутск

1745

1745

1743

-

1746

-

-

-

-

-

217 Чайка Песчанокопское

1818

1818

-

1779

1746

1930

-

-

-

-

218 Ротор-Волгоград (ВКОР) г. Волгоград

2002

2002

2114

2148

1743

-

-

-

-

-

219 Химик-Август г. Вурнары

1737

1737

-

-

1737

-

-

-

-

-

220 СДЮСШОР №3 г. Вологда

1880

1880

1957

1842

1723

1996

-

-

-

-

221 Москвич

1763

1693

1444

1710

1722

1742

1848

1763

2038

1836

222 Крылья Советов-2

1620

1592

1613  

1632

1718

1461

1535

1398

1772

1830

223 Спутник

1870

1801

1732

1910

1716

1755

1894  

1954

2014

1986

224 Долгопрудный г. Долгопрудный

1696

1653

1567

1525

1709

1705

1760

1789

1778

1732

225 Носта г. Новотроицк

1770

1770

1676

1855

1708

1840

-

-

-

-

226 Динамо г. Кострома

1874

1687

-

1608

1706

1748

-

2073

2233  

-

227 Спартак-Орехово г. Орехово-Зуево

1733

1737

1818

1739

1705

1667

1754

1765

1725

1693

228 Чита г. Чита

1721

1721

1724

1734  

1704

-

-

-

-

-

229 Астрахань г. Астрахань

1712

1712

1685

1762

1700  

1699

-

-

-

-

230 Череповец г. Череповец

1958

1912

1912

2020

1690

2026

-

2140

-

-

231 Красногвардеец-2

1528

1471

1361

1307  

1679

1444

1565

1716

1513

1636

232 Кунцево

1673

1679

1741

1620

1674

1771

1591

1722

1530

1731

233 Локомотив г. Лиски

1630

1630

1591

-

1669

-

-

-

-

-

234 ФШМ-2

1701

1748

1820

1764

1665

1684  

1807  

1595

1604

1670

235 ДЮСШ Волга РППК г. Рыбинск

1750

1708

1651

1639

1665

1878

-

1915

-

-

236 Химки обл.

1706

1693

1801  

1521

1659

1818

1668  

1725

1748

-

237 Селенга г. Улан-Удэ

1661

1661

1665

-

1656

-

-

-

-

-

238 Пионер г. Раменское

1495

1495

1234

1717

1655

1375

-

-

-

-

239 Олимпик 80

1625

1614

1443

1883

1642

1501

1603  

1805

1492

1628

240 Подолье Подольский р-н

1524

1524

1406

1577

1639

1475  

-

-

-

-

241 Смена-2

1555

1549

1403

1429

1634

1678

1603

1507

1647

1539

242 Троицк

1512

1476

1460

1408

1621

1527

1362

1590

1634  

1492

243 Интер

1670

1646

1735

1670

1619

1711  

1497

1855

1664

1608

244 ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск

1733

1733

1678

1755

1618

1770

1844

-

-

-

245 СШ №2 г. В. Новгород

1728

1668

1723

1561

1617

1717

1721

1765

1742

1981

246 Выбор-Одинцово г. Одинцово

1704

1619

1402

1760

1611

1536

1785

1833

1746  

1956

247 Локомотив г. Уссурийск

1557

1539

-

1470

1608

-

-

1592

-

-

248 Сергиев Посад

1632

1531

1370

1440

1603

1587

1655

1704

1915

1782

249 СОК Керамик г. Балашиха

1705

1611

1824

1403

1597

1475

1757

1596  

1980

2004

250 Савеловская-2

1578

1525

1529

1578

1595

1509

1415

1468

1922

1606

251 Виктория г. Коломна

1551

1551

1644

1465

1588

1506

-

-

-

-

252 Крылья Советов-3

1444

1438

1358

1263

1571

1424

1576

1395

1559

1409

253 КДЮСШ г. Ивантеевка

1496

1496

1160

1542

1558

1725

-

-

-

-

254 Мегасфера

1722

1668

1684

1587

1552

1670

1845

1908

1668

1858

255 СК ДЮСШ Солнечногорск

1301

1301

957

1435

1550  

1261

-

-

-

-

256 Ока г. Ступино

1395

1395

1514

1337  

1547

1183

-

-

-

-

257 СШ Щёлковский р-н

1338

1338

1500

976

1545

1331

-

-

-

-

258 Орбита-Юниор

1602

1612

1791

1492

1539

1606

1632

1711  

1495

1547

259 Митино

1417

1397

1379  

1030

1536

1476

1564

1131

1637

1586

260 Воробьевы горы

1424

1472

1642

1424

1510

1349

1433

1301

1294

1438

261 Дмитров

1574

1570

1582

1390

1490

1495

1894

1592

-

-

262 Хамовники г. Москва

1543

1470

-

-

1470

-

-

1616

-

-

263 СШ №4

1578

1547

1474  

1430

1468

1677

1685

1582

1657

1648

264 Чехов

1306

1306

1201

1403

1462

1158

-

-

-

-

265 Олимп НК

1405

1405

1361

1394

1459

-

-

-

-

-

266 Красный Октябрь

1492

1492

1482

1544

1449

-

-

-

-

-

267 Олимпик 80-2

1481

1423

1188

1324

1445  

1497

1660

1774

-

-

268 Юный Динамовец

1459  

1472  

1509  

1299

1443  

1644

1464  

1327

-

1524  

269 Амкар-2 г. Пермь

1431

1431

-

-

1431

-

-

-

-

-

270 Нара г. Нарофоминск

1321

1290

1105

1161

1413

1391

1378

1425

1358

1339

271 ДЮСШ №82

1318

1312

1356

1276

1403

1333

1191

1555

1173

1253

272 Царицыно

1406

1360

1151

1371

1391

1650

1238

1523

1510

1417

273 Молния-2

1164

1164

1091

1042  

1389

1156

1140

-

-

-

274 Можайск

1392

1334

1273

1161

1378

1487

1372

1592

1425

1444

275 Тушино

1446

1396

1555

1599

1371

1028

1428

1386

1535

1666

276 Спарта-Свиблово

1341

1317

981

1387

1346

1478

1394

1397

1292

1452

277 Звезда г. Люберцы

1372

1372

1497

1470

1345

1176

-

-

-

-

278 МКМ

1215

1148

1237

964

1344  

1024  

1170

1261

1463  

1260

279 МВА

1210

1163

1042

1106

1335

1091

1241

1092

1574  

1199  

280 Торпедо-2

1526

1512

1625

1617

1331

1525

1464

1617  

1557

1471

281 СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы

1362

1362

1385  

1111

1328

1544

1441

-

-

-

282 Молния

1534

1459

1372

1572

1325

1469

1559

1551

1801

1626

283 Альтаир г. Серпухов

1445

1360

1382

1297

1310

1449

-

-

1588

1643

284 Крепость

1052

1049

924

1039

1293

993

996

1068

-

-

285 СШОР г. Ногинск

1250

1250

1268

1058

1290

1385

-

-

-

-

286 Лужники

1228

1095

1099

984

1269

1039

1083

1666

1459

-

287 Чайка г. Королёв

1269

1269

1362  

1123

1268

1321

-

-

-

-

288 АФМ Авангард

1343

1288

1390

1251  

1255  

1124

1421

1356

1465

1482

289 Фили

1308

1308

1207

1491

1245

1289

-

-

-

-

290 Краснознаменск

1434

1318

1414

1293

1242

1276

1367

1849

1523

1511

291 ФК Салова г. Москва

1149

1054

-

-

1199

989

973

-

1384  

1198  

292 Металлист г. Королёв

1224

1224

1098

1643

1190

963

-

-

-

-

293 Сатурн г. Раменское

1523

1523

1665

1682

1164

1579

-

-

-

-

294 Мегасфера-2

1196

1068

1024

1013  

1101

1100

1101  

1464

1442

1319

295 Трудовые резервы-2

1253

1200

1019  

1127

1071

1592

1193

1187

1220

1616

296 Волна г. Дубна

1271

1253

1082

890

1043

1716

1534

1358

-

-

297 Метеор г.Жуковский

1188

1188

1070

1086

1026

1568

-

-

-

-

298 ОД-80

1166

1058

963

966

830

1254

1277

1316

1360

1365

299 Спартак г. Щёлково

1283

1283

1283

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

300 ДЮСШ г. Лобня, МО

1665

1514

-

-

-

-

1514

1650

1832

-

301 Звезда г. Серпухов

1126

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1155

1096

302 Истра

1413

1254

-

-

-

-

1254

1571

-

-

303 ВДВ-Спортклуб г.Наро-Фоминск

1136

1454

-

-

-

-

1454

1163

927

1000

304 Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО

1135

1098

-

-

-

-

1098

1037

1083

1323

305 СК Синьково

1416

1855

-

-

-

-

1855

977

-

-

306 Зоркий-2 г. Красногорск

1121

1147

-

-

-

-

1147

1095

-

-

307 Зенит г. Иркутск

1810

1810

1696

1935

-

1799

-

-

-

-

308 Динамо г. Барнаул

2147

2041

2040

2042

-

-

-

2359

-

-

309 Аист г. Череповец

1902

1902

1859

1944

-

-

-

-

-

-

310 ЦПЮФ г. Краснодар

2025

2025

2025

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

311 РОУОР г. Ростов-н/Д

1912

1912

1947

1886

-

1902  

-

-

-

-

312 ДЮСШ г. Нижний Новгород

2089

2089

-

2089

-

-

-

-

-

-

313 СДЮСШОР г. Кемерово

2052

2052

2068

2036

-

-

-

-

-

-

314 СОШ-73 г. Воронеж

2147

2147

-

2147

-

-

-

-

-

-

315 Салют г. Белгород

2107

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2107

-

316 ДЮСШ №8 Заря г. Хабаровск

1788

1788

-

1788

-

-

-

-

-

-

317 Карелия г. Петрозаводск

2000

2000

-

2000

-

-

-

-

-

-

318 Забайкалье г. Чита

2183

2183

2183

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

319 Спутник г. Нижний Тагил

1858

1858

-

1858

-

-

-

-

-

-

320 Торпедо Армада г. Миасс

1918

1918

-

1918

-

-

-

-

-

-

321 Буревестник г. Екатеринбург

1367

1367

-

1367

-

-

-

-

-

-

322 СДЮСШОР №10 Олимп г. Уфа

1564

1564

-

1564

-

-

-

-

-

-

323 Башбетон г. Мелеуз

1798

1798

-

1798

-

-

-

-

-

-

324 Стройсервисинвест г. Тобольск

1885

1885

-

1885

-

-

-

-

-

-

325 Иртыш-2 г. Омск

2213

2213

-

2213

-

-

-

-

-

-

326 ДЮСШ №6 г. Рыбинск

1744

1789

-

1789

-

-

-

1699

-

-

327 Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ п. Песочное

1372

1372

1303

1440

-

-

-

-

-

-

328 Вологда г. Вологда

1300

1300

1300

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

329 Сокол г. Иваново

1342

1342

-

1342

-

-

-

-

-

-

330 Сухона г. Сокол

1665

1665

-

1665

-

-

-

-

-

-

331 СДЮСШОР №11 - Зенит г. Волгоград

2069

2069

-

2048

-

2089

-

-

-

-

332 ДЮСШ №6 г. Курск

1847

1847

-

1847

-

-

-

-

-

-

333 Стрела г. Воронеж

1844  

1844  

-

-

-

-

1844  

-

-

-

334 СДЮСШОР-5 Бастион г. Смоленск

1932

1932

1932

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

335 Анненки г. Калуга

2233

2233

-

2233

-

-

-

-

-

-

336 Рудгормаш г. Воронеж

1608

1608

-

1608

-

-

-

-

-

-

337 УОР-Дагестан г. Каспийск

1879

1879

1801

1957

-

-

-

-

-

-

338 Митос г. Новочеркасск

1826

1826

1648

2004

-

-

-

-

-

-

339 ДЮСШ №13 г. Ростов-н/Д

1908

1839

1839

-

-

-

-

-

-

1976

340 Терек-2 г. Грозный

2124

2124

2124

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

341 Кубань-2 г. Краснодар

1972

1972

1694

2249

-

-

-

-

-

-

342 РЦПФ-ФК-Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

1903

1903

1903

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

343 Химки-2 г. Сходня

1346

1354

1294

1384

-

-

1384

1323

-

-

344 Милан, Италия

2512

-

-

-

-

-

-

2567

-

2457

345 Спарта, Кабардинка

1841

1841

-

-

-

-

1841

-

-

-

346 Каневская Краснодарский край

1822

1822

-

-

-

1822

-

-

-

-

347 Юнит г. Самара

1922

1922

-

1953  

-

1891

-

-

-

-

348 Дагомыс

1845

1845

-

-

-

-

1845

-

-

-

349 Краснодар г. Славянск-на-Кубани

1707

1707

-

-

-

-

1707

-

-

-

350 Металлист г. Харьков

2455  

2455  

-

2455  

-

-

-

-

-

-

351 ДЮСШ №2 г. Шебекино

2039

2039

-

2039

-

-

-

-

-

-

352 ДЮСШ "Новосибирск"

1990

1998  

-

1993  

-

2003

-

1974

-

-

353 Герта г. Берлин

2474

2474

-

2474

-

-

-

-

-

-

354 ПСЖ г. Париж

2330

2330

-

2330

-

-

-

-

-

-

355 Йокогама Япония

1969

1969

-

1969

-

-

-

-

-

-

356 Урал-2 г. Екатеринбург

1723

1723

-

1723

-

-

-

-

-

-

357 Титан г. Верхняя Салда

1652

1652

-

1652

-

-

-

-

-

-

358 Торпедо г. Шадринск

1916

1916

-

-

-

1916

-

-

-

-

359 ДЮСШ г. Лысьва

1817

1817

-

-

-

1817

-

-

-

-

360 Шахтер г. Коркино

1738

1738

-

-

-

1738

-

-

-

-

361 АЛГА Башнефть г. Уфа

1800

1800

-

-

-

1800

-

-

-

-

362 ДЮСШ г. Златоуст

1779

1779

-

-

-

1779

-

-

-

-

363 ДЮСШ "Лидер" г. Верхняя Пышма

1745

1745

-

-

-

1745

-

-

-

-

364 ЦПСР г. Волгоград

2039

2039

-

2039

-

-

-

-

-

-

365 Елец г. Елец

1677

1677

1677

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

366 ДЮСШ-6 Кречет г. Белгород

2242

2242

-

2242

-

-

-

-

-

-

367 Сибиряк г. Братск

1860

1860

1860

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

368 Адмиралтеец г. СПб

1730

1730

1730

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

369 Экспресс г. Великие Луки

1659

1659

1659

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

370 Гатчина г. Гатчина

1925

1925

-

1925

-

-

-

-

-

-

371 Ростсельмаш г. Ростов-н/Д

1754

1754

1846

1662

-

-

-

-

-

-

372 Хасавюрт-Победа г. Хасавюрт

1734

1734

1734

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

373 Виктория г. Самара

1664

1664

1579

1748  

-

-

-

-

-

-

374 Гимназия №5 г. Чебоксары

1865

1807

-

1807

-

-

-

-

1922

-

375 Спартак г. Новосибирск

1957

2054

-

-

-

2054

-

-

1859

-

376 Шинник г. Нижнекамск

1993

-

-

-

-

-

-

2129

1863

1988

377 Сормово г. Нижний Новгород

2208

-

-

-

-

-

-

2153

2262

-

378 Галатасарай г. Стамбул, Турция

2424

2314

2314

-

-

-

-

2533  

-

-

379 Пахтакор г. Ташкент

2329

2329

2329

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

380 Септември г. София

2091

2091

2117

2065  

-

-

-

-

-

-

381 Заря г. Новосибирск

1690

-

-

-

-

-

-

1690

-

-

382 ФШ им. Слуцкого г. Волгоград

2230

-

-

-

-

-

-

2230

-

-

383 Динамо г. Благовещенск

2183

-

-

-

-

-

-

2183

-

-

384 Знамя г. Ногинск

1938

-

-

-

-

-

-

1969

1914  

1930

385 Аромат ст. Отрадная

2332

-

-

-

-

-

-

2332

-

-

386 Квант г. Благовещенск

1931

-

-

-

-

-

-

1931

-

-

387 Радуга г. Белгород

1977

-

-

-

-

-

-

1977

-

-

388 Уран г.Дзержинск

1679

1679

1679

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

389 СДЮСШОР-8-2 г.Н.Новгород

1662

1662

1662

-

-

-

-

-

-

-