Рейтинг@Mail.ru

Текущий рейтинг команд (myRateFC) на 03.07.2018

Фильтр по регионам Все команды
Название
все
зачёт
U-17
2001
U-16
2002
U-15
2003
U-14
2004
U-13
2005
U-12
2006
U-11
2007
U-10
2008
1 Спартак

2530

2531

2569

2501

2564

2578

2445

2590  

2527

2462

2 Локомотив

2466

2487

2483

2509

2495

2458

2489

2432

2438

2427

3 Краснодар

2444

2433

2481

2426

2539

2422

2295

2445

-

2497

4 Динамо

2427

2436

2474

2419

2436

2439

2414

2386

2346

2501

5 ЦСКА

2494

2451

2398

2536

2495

2339

2489

2502

2648

2541

6 Краснодар-2

2394

2394

2365  

2522

2368

2322  

-

-

-

-

7 Пахтакор г. Ташкент

2329

2329

2329

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8 Галатасарай г. Стамбул, Турция

2424

2314

2314

-

-

-

-

2533  

-

-

9 Зенит г. СПб

2392

2337

2299

2402

2312

2379

2295

2525

2473

2449

10 Академия Коноплёва

2343

2309

2298  

2351

2313

2238

2345

2442

2415

-

11 СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. СПб

2455

2441

2290

2403

2526

2526

2458

2490

2418

2531

12 Рубин

2312

2310

2288  

2232

2222

2288

2518

2324

-

-

13 Анжи г. Махачкала

2280

2225

2259

2207

2170

2229

2258

2444

2334

2341

14 Кубань г. Краснодар

2233

2223

2253

2241

2201

2144  

2274  

2283

-

-

15 УОР-5 г. Егорьевск

2281

2279

2243

2225

2342

2374

2212

2290

-

-

16 Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

2278

2297

2236

2390

2255

2298

2304

2041

2269

2429

17 Чертаново

2458

2438

2234

2418

2386

2565

2587

2491

2465

2516

18 Рамзан г. Грозный

2201

2201

2232

2220

2237

2117

2200

-

-

-

19 Ижорец-ИНКОН СПб

2025

2050

2221  

1947

2020

1940

2122

1824

1982

2141

20 ЦРФСО г. Смоленск

2027

2027

2210

1922

1981

1994  

-

-

-

-

21 Крылья Советов г. Самара

2222

2222

2205

2319

2260

2104

-

-

-

-

22 Тюмень

2244

2244

2196

2200

2263

2326

2236  

-

-

-

23 Забайкалье г. Чита

2183

2183

2183

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

24 ДЮСШ-НН г. Н. Новгород

2114

2107

2171

2144

1991

2120

-

-

2145

-

25 Мордовия

2073

2073

2168

1856

2194  

-

-

-

-

-

26 Спартак г. Нальчик

2121

2115

2168

2043

2146

2103

-

2147

-

-

27 Академия Ротор г. Волгоград

2202

2202

2167

-

2209

2231

-

-

-

-

28 Металлург-Запсибовец г. Новокузнецк

2118

2130

2166

-

2094

-

-

2094

-

-

29 Олимпиец г. Н. Новгород

2167

2136

2152

2064

2153

2174

-

-

2356

2101  

30 Строгино

2156

2085

2133

2044

1959

2178  

2112

2359

2222

2241

31 СДЮСШОР №8 г. Нижний Новгород

2082

2082

2131

1979  

2068  

2148

-

-

-

-

32 Тамбов

2167

2167

2130

2228

2144

-

-

-

-

-

33 КАМАЗ г. Набережные Челны

2141

2101

2129

2054

2073

2146

-

-

2304  

-

34 Академия Энергомаш г. Шебекино

2190

2190

2128

2302  

2090

2203

2227

-

-

-

35 Терек-2 г. Грозный

2124

2124

2124

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

36 Алмаз-Антей г. СПб

2177

2152

2123

2164  

2154  

2055

2265

2314

2136

2208

37 Торпедо г. Калуга

2114

2114

2119

2049

2175

-

-

-

-

-

38 СДЮСШОР-15 г. Воронеж

2088

2074

2118

2029

2076

-

-

-

2128

-

39 Септември г. София

2091

2091

2117

2065  

-

-

-

-

-

-

40 Ротор-Волгоград (ВКОР) г. Волгоград

2020

2020

2113

2185  

1761

-

-

-

-

-

41 ФШМ

2080

2095

2095

1992

2207

2094

2087

2020

2029

2114

42 Спартак-2

1982

1978

2094

1919

1828

2013

2035

2152

1873

1939

43 Томь г. Томск

2062

2030

2093  

1875

2100

2050

-

2194  

-

-

44 Уфа г. Уфа

2086

2087

2090  

2071

2129

2099

2045

2083

-

-

45 Калуга г.Калуга

2100

2100

2086

1988

2066

2258

-

-

-

-

46 Урал г. Екатеринбург

2167

2167

2080

2111

2196

2199

2248

-

-

-

47 Локомотив г. СПб

2044

2060

2080

2067

2046  

1997

2112

1998

2047  

2003

48 Олимпия г. Волгоград

2100

2100

2076

2154

2092

2077  

-

-

-

-

49 Локомотив-2

2148

2162

2075

2130

2211

2152

2242

2096

2168

2112

50 АФ-КК г. Краснодар

2222

2222

2074

2325

2252  

2277

2180

-

-

-

51 Квант г. Обнинск

2027

2027

2072

1817  

2094

2123

-

-

-

-

52 Шинник г. Ярославль

2090

2104

2072

2172  

2053

2130

2095

-

2017

-

53 БАТЭ Беларусь

2137

2095

2070

2008

2153

2148

-

2258

2186  

-

54 СДЮСШОР г. Кемерово

2052

2052

2068

2036

-

-

-

-

-

-

55 Иртыш г. Омск

2051

2039

2063

2124

1876

1973  

2158

-

-

2112

56 Амкар г. Пермь

2113

2113

2054  

2078

2110

2176

2148

-

-

-

57 Оренбург г. Оренбург

1941

1941

2053  

1829  

1925

1955

-

-

-

-

58 Смена

2036

1984

2051

1927

1921

2061

1958

2131

2190

2045

59 Авангард г. Курск

2138

2143

2047

2137

2140

2130

2263  

2108

-

-

60 Балтика г. Калининград

2149  

2149  

2041

2204  

2148  

2192  

2161

-

-

-

61 Динамо г. Барнаул

2153

2041

2040

2042

-

-

-

2377

-

-

62 Торпедо

2088

2031

2038

2232

1908

1970

2009

2266

2168

2109

63 Алтай г. Барнаул

2068

2059

2038

2056

2068

2072

-

2108

-

-

64 Торпедо г. Владимир

1929

1932

2032

1943

1894

1859

-

-

1915

-

65 ЦПЮФ г. Краснодар

2025

2025

2025

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

66 Челябинск

2126

2126

2022

2228

2201  

2051

-

-

-

-

67 Талант г. Волжский

2019

2019

2019

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

68 Партизан г. Брянск

2047

2047

2017

2090

1984

2095

-

-

-

-

69 Сокол г. Саратов

1975

1975

2014

1924

1982

1980

-

-

-

-

70 ДЮСШ г. Сыктывкар

1892

1892

2014

1847

1845

1862

-

-

-

-

71 Зенит-Ижевск г. Ижевск

2103

2108

2011

2117

2143

2189

2082

2073

-

-

72 Барс г. Владикавказ

2058

2058

2010  

2078  

1982

2239

1982

-

-

-

73 Северный пресс г. СПБ

1853

1893

2010

1778

1911

1885

1879

1837

1836

1688  

74 Динамо-Брянск

1948

1948

2008

1697  

1910  

2176

-

-

-

-

75 Русичи г. Орел

1991

1991

2007

1978

1989

-

-

-

-

-

76 Коломяги г. Санкт-Петербург

2151

2154

2007

2168

2039  

2273

2285

2157

2103

2172

77 Академия футбола г. Тамбов

2024

2023

2003

2154

2104

1965  

1891  

-

-

2024

78 Радий г. Н.Новгород

1977

1977

2002

-

1952  

-

-

-

-

-

79 Сахалин г. Южно-Сахалинск

1964

1964

1991  

1894

2015

1954

-

-

-

-

80 Юность г. Владикавказ

2140

2128

1984

2199  

2200

-

-

2178

-

-

81 Сибирь г. Новосибирск

1933

1933

1981

1711

2107

-

-

-

-

-

82 КМ-Павлюченко г. Ставрополь

2043

1976

1979

-

1973

-

-

-

2177

-

83 Енисей г. Красноярск

2016

2016

1972

1946

2095

2052

-

-

-

-

84 ДЮСШ-6 г. Белгород

2082

2082

1970

2280  

1997

-

-

-

-

-

85 Псков-747

1938

1938

1968

1918

1971

1895  

-

-

-

-

86 Динамо г. Омск

2126

2126

1966

2065

2208

2213

2178

-

-

-

87 ВИЗ г. Екатеринбург

2065

2065

1965  

-

2063

2144

2088

-

-

-

88 СДЮСШОР №3 г. Вологда

1891

1891

1957

1855

1713

2037

-

-

-

-

89 Волгарь г. Астрахань

2020

2020

1953

2114

2031

1981  

-

-

-

-

90 Тобол г. Курган

1970

1970

1949

1933

2057

1924

1986

-

-

-

91 РОУОР г. Ростов-н/Д

1912

1912

1947

1886

-

1902  

-

-

-

-

92 Химки

2053

2041

1944

2068

2087

1987

2119

1892  

2103

2221

93 Арсенал г. Тула

2008

2008

1937

1996

2048

2050

-

-

-

-

94 Дружба г. Майкоп

1985

1985

1937

1950

1999  

2053

-

-

-

-

95 СДЮСШОР-5 Бастион г. Смоленск

1932

1932

1932

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

96 Луч-Энергия г. Владивосток

2038

2001  

1931

2017  

2078

-

1979  

-

2186

-

97 Академия футбола г.Челябинск

1950

1950

1920

1861

2050

1955

1962

-

-

-

98 Текстильщик г. Иваново

2085

2050

1915

2161

2127

1996

-

-

2227

-

99 Сокол

1811

1843

1914

1717

1813

2015

1756

1874

1619

1776

100 Автово СПб

2041

1993

1914

1959

2155

2000

1939

2055

2218

2086

101 Череповец г. Череповец

1932

1880

1912

1926

1738

1942

-

2140

-

-

102 РДЮСШ-Политех г. Махачкала

1906

1906

1909

1932

1876

-

-

-

-

-

103 Факел г. Воронеж

2087

2087

1907

2140

2183

2118

-

-

-

-

104 РЦПФ-ФК-Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

1903

1903

1903

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

105 Луки-Энергия г. Великие Луки

1907  

1907  

1900

1836  

1824  

2066

-

-

-

-

106 СДЮШОР-5 г.Калининград

2072

2032

1897

2106

1994  

2027

2138

2260

2083  

-

107 Динамо-Газпром г. Ставрополь

1915

1915

1896

2008

1960  

1797

-

-

-

-

108 Лада-Тольятти г. Тольятти

1968

1979

1892

1927

1967

2128

-

-

-

1925  

109 Университет г. Ульяновск

2024

1976

1891

2046

1963

2002

-

-

2217  

-

110 МЕТАР г. Челябинск

1909

1909

1886

1924

1916

-

-

-

-

-

111 Металлург г. Липецк

1984

1984

1885

2019

2021

2009  

-

-

-

-

112 ДЮСШ №4 г. Курск

1990

1963

1875

-

2051

-

-

-

2045

-

113 СКА-Хабаровск г. Хабаровск

1946

1946

1870

2070

1873

1970

-

-

-

-

114 ДЮСШ-7 г. Петрозаводск

1897

1897

1865

2001  

1824

-

-

-

-

-

115 Сибиряк г. Братск

1860

1860

1860

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

116 Аист г. Череповец

1902

1902

1859

1944

-

-

-

-

-

-

117 Царское Село г. Пушкин СПб

1871

1862

1858

1709

1949

1963

1830

1861

1922

1879

118 СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск

1980

1980

1858

1767

2222

1858

2193

-

-

-

119 Витязь г. Подольск

1976

1951

1855

1824

2231

1846  

2001

2024

1940

2083

120 Звезда г. СПб

2058

2020

1851

2111

2111

1851

2174

2120  

2122

2123

121 Спартак-Орехово г. Орехово-Зуево

1742

1746

1850

1727

1667

1695

1792

1792

1698  

1714  

122 Зенит г. Пенза

1915

1823

1850

1857

1754  

1829

-

-

2287

-

123 Динамо г. СПб

1922

1961

1849

1906

1845

2275

1931

1964

1965

1638

124 Строгино-2

1808

1842

1848  

1809

1763

1833

1956

1856

1598

1803

125 ВО СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград

2057

2057

1848

2266

-

-

-

-

-

-

126 Ростсельмаш г. Ростов-н/Д

1754

1754

1846

1662

-

-

-

-

-

-

127 Чертаново-2

1844

1821

1845

1719

1904

1819

1816

1706

2013

1929

128 Сызрань-2003 г. Сызрань

1927

1927

1845

1997

1928

1938

-

-

-

-

129 ДЮСШ №13 г. Ростов-н/Д

1908

1839

1839

-

-

-

-

-

-

1976

130 Дружба г. Красное Село

1889

1859

1836

1668

1887

2040

1862

1842

1926

2051

131 Нефтехимик г. Нижнекамск

1947

1947

1834  

2087

1922

1946  

-

-

-

-

132 Химик г. Новомосковск

1870

1870

1829

-

1911

-

-

-

-

-

133 ЦПСР г. Волжский

1901

1901

1827

2005

1871  

-

-

-

-

-

134 Волга г. Ульяновск

1906

1906

1825

1822

2020

1955

-

-

-

-

135 ЦДЮС г. Мытищи

1940

1927

1821

1832

2183

1844  

1956

1890

1995

2000

136 ДЮСШ №2 ВО "Звезда" СПб

1961

2009

1819

1962

2127

2016

2123

2100

1857

1682

137 СКА г. Ростов-н/Д

1985

1965

1818

1747

1999

1952

2307

-

-

2089

138 Спартак г. Кострома

1862

1862

1816

1666

1890

2076

-

-

-

-

139 СОК Керамик г. Балашиха

1702

1613

1815

1424

1586

1482

1756

1626

1942

1983

140 Невский Фронт г. СПб

2006

1938

1812

1977

1956

2020

1923

2069

2182

2108

141 Московская Застава г. СПб

2057

2051

1811

2053

2160

2088

2142

2073

2054

2076

142 СШОР Тверская обл.

2018

2018

1811

2059

2082

2119

-

-

-

-

143 УОР-Дагестан г. Каспийск

1879

1879

1801

1957

-

-

-

-

-

-

144 Родина

1887

1867

1797

1946  

1808

1945

1839

1819

1981

1959

145 Тосно Ленингр. обл.

1961

1961

1797  

2095

1972

1978

-

-

-

-

146 Распадская г. Междуреченск

1792

1792

1792

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

147 Юность г. Екатеринбург

1806

1806

1789

1712

2026

1743  

1758

-

-

-

148 ФШМ-2

1691

1727

1783

1754

1627

1648

1821  

1609

1592

1690

149 Черноморец г. Новоросийск

1825

1825

1783

1783

1957

1823

1779  

-

-

-

150 СШПФ г. Краснодар

2033

2059

1779

1944

2129

2127  

2318

-

-

1899

151 Приалит г. Реутов

1964

1893

1773

1723

1917

1812

2242

2148

1965

2133

152 Орбита-Юниор

1594

1608

1773  

1469

1561

1585

1650

1640

1520

1555

153 Спартак г. Владикавказ

1978

1975

1767

2071

2029

1996

2012

1995

-

-

154 Динамо г. Киров

1823

1779

1767

1727

1801

1822

-

-

1996

-

155 Рязань г. Рязань

1879

1879

1765

1876

1996

-

-

-

-

-

156 ДЮСШ-3 г. Орёл

1969

1969

1761  

2095

2050

-

-

-

-

-

157 Биолог г. Новокубанск

1870

1870

1759

2016

1850  

1853

-

-

-

-

158 Зенит г. Салават

1884

1884

1758

1823

1824

1908

2106

-

-

-

159 Росич

1830

1799

1756

1925

1856

1724

1735

1966

1805

1873

160 Химки обл.

1689

1669

1756

1542

1632

1804

1609

1729  

1754  

-

161 ДЮСШ-Вахитово г. Казань

1922

1892

1755

1758

2113

1943

-

2039

-

-

162 СШ №2 г. В. Новгород

1730

1674

1750

1572

1635

1731

1682

1764

1709

1999

163 Московская Застава-2 г. СПб

1892

1918

1747  

1995

1935

1882

2033

1986

1873

1681

164 Волжанин г. Волжский

1746  

1746  

1746  

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

165 Байкал г. Иркутск

1745

1745

1743

-

1746

-

-

-

-

-

166 Армавир г. Армавир

1894

1894

1740

1988

1841  

2006

-

-

-

-

167 Хасавюрт-Победа г. Хасавюрт

1734

1734

1734

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

168 Кунцево

1672

1678

1732

1615

1682

1776

1586

1736

1514

1733

169 Адмиралтеец г. СПб

1730

1730

1730

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

170 Чита г. Чита

1721

1721

1724

1734  

1704

-

-

-

-

-

171 Интер

1673

1653

1723

1680

1668

1674  

1522

1841

1673

1606

172 Искра г. Смоленск

1873

1873

1718

-

2028

-

-

-

-

-

173 Красногвардеец

1793

1793

1717

1685  

1846

1774  

1942

1795

1861

1725  

174 Афипс п. Афипский

1872

1872

1716

1686

2076

2008

-

-

-

-

175 Ангушт г. Назрань

1739

1739

1705

1702

1759

1788

-

-

-

-

176 Зенит г. Иркутск

1810

1810

1696

1935

-

1799

-

-

-

-

177 Кубань-2 г. Краснодар

1972

1972

1694

2249

-

-

-

-

-

-

178 Спутник

1867

1795

1687

1934

1729

1775  

1850

1936

2034

1988

179 Астрахань г. Астрахань

1712

1712

1685

1762

1700  

1699

-

-

-

-

180 Уран г.Дзержинск

1679

1679

1679

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

181 Мегасфера

1718

1665

1678

1552

1595

1633

1868

1898

1674

1844

182 ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск

1754

1754

1678

1755

1671

1806

1862

-

-

-

183 Елец г. Елец

1677

1677

1677

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

184 Носта г. Новотроицк

1778

1778

1676

1862

1725

1850

-

-

-

-

185 РСДЮФШ г. Нерюнгри

1789

1789

1674  

1812  

1851

1817  

-

-

-

-

186 Машук-КМВ г. Пятигорск

1857

1857

1674

1795

1865  

2093

-

-

-

-

187 Буревестник

1805

1762

1666

1910

1759

1665

1808

1840

1925

1868

188 Селенга г. Улан-Удэ

1661

1661

1665

-

1656

-

-

-

-

-

189 СДЮСШОР-8-2 г.Н.Новгород

1662

1662

1662

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

190 Экспресс г. Великие Луки

1659

1659

1659

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

191 Воробьевы горы

1421

1464

1651

1433

1502

1318

1417

1313

1304

1428

192 Форвард г. Челябинск

1718

1718

1651

1485

1791

1944

-

-

-

-

193 ДЮСШ Волга РППК г. Рыбинск

1736

1691

1651

1629

1607

1878

-

1915

-

-

194 Митос г. Новочеркасск

1826

1826

1648

2004

-

-

-

-

-

-

195 Виктория г. Коломна

1525

1525

1642

1422

1581

1456

-

-

-

-

196 Сатурн г. Раменское

1506

1506

1641

1697

1148

1539

-

-

-

-

197 Крылья Советов-2

1630

1606

1633  

1644

1754

1459

1539

1386

1788

1833

198 Трудовые резервы

1729

1722

1631

1881

1868

1771  

1457

1825

1659

1737

199 Крылья Советов

1824

1799

1630

1772

1767

1860

1967

2016

1823

1754  

200 Смена г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре

1797

1797

1626

1965

1806  

1790

-

-

-

-

201 Пороховчанин СПб

1919

1815

1624  

1836

1853

1895  

1869

2174  

2140

1961

202 РДЮСШ-Политех-2 г. Махачкала

1801

1801

1608

1993

-

-

-

-

-

-

203 Торпедо-2

1525

1513

1605

1637  

1342

1534

1447

1621  

1551

1460

204 Локомотив г. Лиски

1630

1630

1591

-

1669

-

-

-

-

-

205 Виктория г. Самара

1547

1547

1579

1514  

-

-

-

-

-

-

206 Дмитров

1476

1476

1568

1425

1447

1465

-

-

-

-

207 Савеловская-2

1583

1536

1561

1598

1569

1528

1425

1490

1906

1588

208 Тушино

1439

1387

1553

1590

1351

1016

1424

1392

1524

1663

209 Долгопрудный г. Долгопрудный

1687

1639

1550

1519

1692

1708

1725

1792

1777

1732

210 СШ №4

1587

1545

1520  

1415

1443  

1695

1651

1595

1676

1703

211 Восток г. Электросталь

1554

1554

1508  

1164

1766

1779

-

-

-

-

212 Троицк

1518

1481

1490

1440

1607

1510  

1359

1595

1645  

1494

213 Рубин г. Петродворец

1487

1487

1487

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

214 Красный Октябрь

1492

1492

1482

1544

1449

-

-

-

-

-

215 Юный Динамовец

1430

1447  

1480  

1262

1381  

1656

1454

1298

-

1477

216 СШ Щёлковский р-н

1316

1316

1480

972

1536

1274

-

-

-

-

217 Метеор г. Балашиха

1874

1794

1479

1766

1860

1902

1963

1980

1968

2070  

218 Звезда г. Люберцы

1383

1383

1476

1490

1359

1208

-

-

-

-

219 Ока г. Ступино

1377

1377

1469

1365

1572

1101

-

-

-

-

220 Москвич

1765

1690

1463

1697

1703

1743

1845

1770

2029

1873

221 Олимп г. Видное

1515

1483

1460

1427

1846

1336

1348

1603

1538

1562

222 Подолье Подольский р-н

1555

1555

1443

1599

1626

1553

-

-

-

-

223 СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы

1383

1383

1428

1150

1368

1530

1441

-

-

-

224 Краснознаменск

1293

1293

1425

1265

1225

1257

-

-

-

-

225 Олимпик 80

1621

1618

1415

1873

1647

1522

1633  

1782

1490

1605

226 Выбор-Одинцово г. Одинцово

1715

1632

1411

1750

1629

1552

1816

1802

1815

1946

227 Чайка г. Королёв

1285

1285

1409

1132

1274

1325

-

-

-

-

228 Смена-2

1553

1541

1404

1441

1626

1680

1554  

1515

1651

1549

229 Зоркий г. Красногорск

1756

1693

1400

1729

1794

1777

1763

1892

1822

1870

230 Альтаир г. Серпухов

1372

1372

1390

1337

1286

1473

-

-

-

-

231 Митино

1424

1399

1379  

1030

1541

1457

1587

1139  

1633

1622

232 АФМ Авангард

1337

1286

1375

1251  

1260  

1128

1414

1349

1458

1460

233 Сергиев Посад

1633

1527

1368

1451

1604

1553

1658

1676

1935

1821

234 Олимп НК

1405

1405

1361

1394

1459

-

-

-

-

-

235 Молния

1538

1468

1360

1592

1339

1461  

1589

1558

1794

1611

236 ДЮСШ №82

1321

1322

1356

1277  

1441  

1337

1199

1556

1160

1243  

237 Красногвардеец-2

1525

1467

1351

1324  

1658

1462

1542

1704

1537

1618

238 Крылья Советов-3

1442

1430

1325

1253

1560

1438

1573

1405

1550

1430

239 Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ п. Песочное

1372

1372

1303

1440

-

-

-

-

-

-

240 Вологда г. Вологда

1300

1300

1300

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

241 Химки-2 г. Сходня

1339

1339

1294

1384

-

-

-

-

-

-

242 Можайск

1325

1325

1291

1143

1378

1489

-

-

-

-

243 Спартак г. Щёлково

1283

1283

1283

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

244 СШОР г. Ногинск

1246

1246

1272

1015

1315

1383

-

-

-

-

245 Клин

1624

1624

1266

1467

2079

1615  

1695

-

-

-

246 МКМ

1219

1152

1239

964

1366  

1007  

1186

1254

1488

1249

247 Пионер г. Раменское

1487

1487

1215

1701

1628

1404

-

-

-

-

248 Чехов

1280

1280

1214

1356

1440

1111

-

-

-

-

249 Фили

1308

1308

1207

1491

1245

1289

-

-

-

-

250 Олимпик 80-2

1481

1423

1188

1324

1445  

1497

1660

1774

-

-

251 Царицыно

1406

1362

1157

1343

1401

1658

1253

1533

1503

1401

252 КДЮСШ г. Ивантеевка

1498

1498

1143

1541

1560

1749

-

-

-

-

253 Металлист г. Королёв

1246

1246

1130

1705

1164

986

-

-

-

-

254 Лужники

1228

1095

1099

984

1269

1039

1083

1666

1459

-

255 Волна г. Дубна

1195

1195

1096

908

1048

1728

-

-

-

-

256 Нара г. Нарофоминск

1259

1259

1095

1160

1413

1369

-

-

-

-

257 Молния-2

1164

1164

1091

1042  

1389

1156

1140

-

-

-

258 Метеор г.Жуковский

1189

1189

1069

1068

1012

1608

-

-

-

-

259 МВА

1206

1153

1050

1105

1277

1118

1213

1106

1547

1231  

260 Мегасфера-2

1200

1070

1024

1017  

1085

1090

1134

1445

1475

1327

261 Трудовые резервы-2

1255

1198

1021  

1129

1076

1587

1179

1206

1234

1608

262 ОД-80

1171

1070

978

966

830

1265

1309

1285

1352

1384

263 СК ДЮСШ Солнечногорск

1315

1315

968

1432

1616

1244

-

-

-

-

264 Спарта-Свиблово

1340

1314

966

1394

1351

1483  

1378

1403  

1309

1439

265 Крепость

1052

1049

924

1039

1293

993

996

1068

-

-

266 ДЮСШ г. Лобня, МО

1721

-

-

-

-

-

-

1605

1836

-

267 Динамо г. Минск

2313

2251

-

2276

2168

2310

-

2348

2405

2371

268 ДЮСШ г. Нижний Новгород

2089

2089

-

2089

-

-

-

-

-

-

269 СОШ-73 г. Воронеж

2180

2180

-

2180

-

-

-

-

-

-

270 Салют г. Белгород

2107

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2107

-

271 ДЮСШ г. Ставрополь

1918  

1918  

-

-

1945

1891  

-

-

-

-

272 ОСДЮСШ г. Иркутск

2009

2009

-

2028

1989

-

-

-

-

-

273 АФ-Понедельника г. Ростов-н/Д

2052

2059

-

2154

1976

2034

2070

2025  

-

-

274 Локомотив г. Уссурийск

1557

1539

-

1470

1608

-

-

1592

-

-

275 Океан г. Находка

2021

2021

-

2055

1972

2035

-

-

-

-

276 ДЮСШ №8 Заря г. Хабаровск

1788

1788

-

1788

-

-

-

-

-

-

277 Карелия г. Петрозаводск

2000

2000

-

2000

-

-

-

-

-

-

278 Стрела г. Псков

2105

2105

-

-

2105

-

-

-

-

-

279 ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург

1709

1709

-

1715

1762

1651

-

-

-

-

280 СДЮСШОР г. Пермь

1836

1836

-

1728

1792

1950

1874  

-

-

-

281 Академия Футбола г. Уфа

1951

1951

-

2160

1742

-

-

-

-

-

282 Спутник г. Нижний Тагил

1841

1841

-

1841

-

-

-

-

-

-

283 Торпедо Армада г. Миасс

1927

1927

-

1927

-

-

-

-

-

-

284 Буревестник г. Екатеринбург

1367

1367

-

1367

-

-

-

-

-

-

285 СДЮСШОР №10 Олимп г. Уфа

1564

1564

-

1564

-

-

-

-

-

-

286 Башбетон г. Мелеуз

1798

1798

-

1798

-

-

-

-

-

-

287 Стройсервисинвест г. Тобольск

1885

1885

-

1885

-

-

-

-

-

-

288 Иртыш-2 г. Омск

2213

2213

-

2213

-

-

-

-

-

-

289 Амкар-2 г. Пермь

1431

1431

-

-

1431

-

-

-

-

-

290 Эдельвейс г. Бердск

2143  

2143  

-

-

2143  

-

-

-

-

-

291 Сигнал г. Челябинск

1982

1982

-

-

2021

1855

2070  

-

-

-

292 Синара г. Каменск-Уральский

1878

1878

-

1766

1922

1945

-

-

-

-

293 Сатка г. Сатка

1806

1806

-

-

1806

-

-

-

-

-

294 Березники г. Березники

1860

1860

-

-

1860

-

-

-

-

-

295 ДЮСШ №6 г. Рыбинск

1760

1820

-

1820

-

-

-

1699

-

-

296 Динамо г. Кострома

1895

1687

-

1608

1706

1748

-

2073

2341

-

297 Сокол г. Иваново

1342

1342

-

1342

-

-

-

-

-

-

298 Сухона г. Сокол

1665

1665

-

1665

-

-

-

-

-

-

299 СДЮСШОР №11 - Зенит г. Волгоград

2069

2069

-

2048

-

2089

-

-

-

-

300 ДЮСШ №6 г. Курск

1847

1847

-

1847

-

-

-

-

-

-

301 Стрела г. Воронеж

1844  

1844  

-

-

-

-

1844  

-

-

-

302 Анненки г. Калуга

2233

2233

-

2233

-

-

-

-

-

-

303 Рудгормаш г. Воронеж

1608

1608

-

1608

-

-

-

-

-

-

304 Волга г. Нижний Новгород

2091

2091

-

2151  

2030

-

-

-

-

-

305 Ессентуки г. Ессентуки

1987  

1987  

-

-

1987  

-

-

-

-

-

306 Эльбрус г. Нальчик

1856  

1856  

-

-

1856  

-

-

-

-

-

307 Сочи г. Сочи

1994

1994

-

1924

2064

-

-

-

-

-

308 Милан, Италия

2512

-

-

-

-

-

-

2567

-

2457

309 Локомотив г. Ташкент (Узбекистан)

2041

2041

-

-

2041

-

-

-

-

-

310 Спарта, Кабардинка

1841

1841

-

-

-

-

1841

-

-

-

311 Акрон пос. Новосемейкино

1840

1836

-

-

2061

1611

-

1849

-

-

312 Фортуна г. Геленджик

1841

1841

-

-

2081  

1787

1656

-

-

-

313 Дубитель г. Можга

1792

1792

-

-

1792

-

-

-

-

-

314 Каневская Краснодарский край

1822

1822

-

-

-

1822

-

-

-

-

315 Юнит г. Самара

1973

1973

-

2055

-

1891

-

-

-

-

316 Дагомыс

1845

1845

-

-

-

-

1845

-

-

-

317 Краснодар г. Славянск-на-Кубани

1707

1707

-

-

-

-

1707

-

-

-

318 Кайрат, Алматы

2162  

2162  

-

2093  

2016  

2376

-

-

-

-

319 Металлист г. Харьков

2455  

2455  

-

2455  

-

-

-

-

-

-

320 Минск

2203

2130

-

2055

2207

2169

2087

2246

2455  

-

321 ДЮСШ №2 г. Шебекино

2039

2039

-

2039

-

-

-

-

-

-

322 ДЮСШ "Новосибирск"

1999

1998  

-

1993  

-

2003

-

2000

-

-

323 Герта г. Берлин

2474

2474

-

2474

-

-

-

-

-

-

324 МЕТТА г. Рига

2292

2292

-

2351

2089

2436

-

-

-

-

325 ПСЖ г. Париж

2330

2330

-

2330

-

-

-

-

-

-

326 Йокогама Япония

1969

1969

-

1969

-

-

-

-

-

-

327 ДФЛ Сборная

2236

2236

-

-

2236

-

-

-

-

-

328 ДЮСШ г. Ростов

1803

1803

-

1704  

1895

1810

-

-

-

-

329 Мостовик-Перспектива г.Уссурийск

1793

1793

-

-

1793

-

-

-

-

-

330 Урал-2 г. Екатеринбург

1723

1723

-

1723

-

-

-

-

-

-

331 Титан г. Верхняя Салда

1652

1652

-

1652

-

-

-

-

-

-

332 МФК Тюмень г. Тюмень

1994

2005

-

-

1926

-

2083

1974

-

-

333 ДЮСШ 2 г. Новоуральск

1879

1879

-

-

1879

-

-

-

-

-

334 Прибрежный г. Омск

1813

1813

-

-

1813

-

-

-

-

-

335 Торпедо г. Шадринск

1916

1916

-

-

-

1916

-

-

-

-

336 ДЮСШ г. Лысьва

1782  

1782  

-

-

-

1782  

-

-

-

-

337 Шахтер г. Коркино

1738

1738

-

-

-

1738

-

-

-

-

338 АЛГА Башнефть г. Уфа

1800

1800

-

-

-

1800

-

-

-

-

339 ДЮСШ г. Златоуст

1779

1779

-

-

-

1779

-

-

-

-

340 ДЮСШ "Лидер" г. Верхняя Пышма

1707

1707

-

-

-

1707

-

-

-

-

341 ЦПСР г. Волгоград

2039

2039

-

2039

-

-

-

-

-

-

342 ДЮСШ-6 Кречет г. Белгород

2242

2242

-

2242

-

-

-

-

-

-

343 Спарта г. Воронеж

2204  

2204  

-

-

2204  

-

-

-

-

-

344 Чайка г. Воронеж

1937

1937

-

-

1937

-

-

-

-

-

345 Гатчина г. Гатчина

1917

1917

-

1917

-

-

-

-

-

-

346 Чайка Песчанокопское

1818

1818

-

1779

1746

1930

-

-

-

-

347 СШ-10 г. Сочи

2253  

2253  

-

2262  

2244

-

-

-

-

-

348 Легион-Динамо г. Махачкала

1777

1777

-

1691

1757

1882

-

-

-

-

349 Гимназия №5 г. Чебоксары

1865

1807

-

1807

-

-

-

-

1922

-

350 Хамовники г. Москва

1543

1470

-

-

1470

-

-

1616

-

-

351 Спартак г. Новосибирск

1957

2054

-

-

-

2054

-

-

1859

-

352 Шинник г. Нижнекамск

1993

-

-

-

-

-

-

2129

1863

1988

353 Сормово г. Нижний Новгород

2208

-

-

-

-

-

-

2153

2262

-

354 Заря г. Новосибирск

1690

-

-

-

-

-

-

1690

-

-

355 ЦСКА им. Слуцкого г. Волгоград

2236

-

-

-

-

-

-

2236

-

-

356 Динамо г. Благовещенск

2183

-

-

-

-

-

-

2183

-

-

357 Знамя г. Ногинск

1938

-

-

-

-

-

-

1969

1914  

1930

358 Аромат ст. Отрадная

2332

-

-

-

-

-

-

2332

-

-

359 Квант г. Благовещенск

1931

-

-

-

-

-

-

1931

-

-

360 Радуга г. Белгород

1977

-

-

-

-

-

-

1977

-

-

361 ДЮСШ г. Альметьевск

2133

2133

-

-

2133

-

-

-

-

-

362 Фулхем г. Лондон

2234

2234

-

-

2234

-

-

-

-

-

363 Аталанта, Италия

2425

2425

-

-

2425

-

-

-

-

-

364 Салют г. Дзержинск

1825

1825

-

1825

-

-

-

-

-

-

365 Икар-Два аякса г. Саров

1829

1829

-

1829

-

-

-

-

-

-

366 ДЮСШ-3 г. Дзержинск

1717

1717

-

1717

-

-

-

-

-

-

367 УОР-СШОР г. Йошкар-Ола

1958

1958

-

1870

1905

2100

-

-

-

-

368 Тасма г. Казань

1909

1909

-

1909

-

-

-

-

-

-

369 Балаково г. Балаково

1760

1760

-

1713

1825

1741

-

-

-

-

370 Звезда-Юность г. Энгельс

1634

1634

-

1621

-

1646

-

-

-

-

371 Химик-Август г. Вурнары

1737

1737

-

-

1737

-

-

-

-

-

372 Спартак г. Ворсма

1795

1795

-

-

1795

-

-

-

-

-

373 Делин-Сарапул г. Сарапул

1859

1859

-

-

1859

-

-

-

-

-

374 ДЮСШ-8 г. Пенза

2142

2125

-

-

2125

-

-

-

2158

-

375 Дорожник г. Каменка

1886

1886

-

-

1886

-

-

-

-

-

376 Саранск г. Саранск

2165

2165

-

-

-

2165

-

-

-

-

377 Дзержинск-ТС г. Дзержинск

1863

1863

-

-

-

1863

-

-

-

-

378 СДЮСШОР-9 г. Самара

1791

1791

-

-

-

1791

-

-

-

-

379 Факел-ВятСШОР г. Киров

1824

1824

-

-

-

1824

-

-

-

-

380 Зенит-ГТС г. Самара

1768

1768

-

-

-

1768

-

-

-

-

381 РСДЮСШОР Динамо г. Казань

1851

1851

-

-

-

1851

-

-

-

-

382 ДЮСШ г. Полевской

1867

1867

-

1867

-

-

-

-

-

-

383 Динамо-2 г. Омск

1783

1783

-

-

1783

-

-

-

-

-

384 СДЮСШОР г. Каменск-Уральский

1961

1961

-

-

-

1961

-

-

-

-

385 ДЮСШ 4 г. Копейск

1676

1676

-

-

-

1676

-

-

-

-

386 Юниор г. Омск

1685

1685

-

-

-

1685

-

-

-

-

387 Витязь ГТУ г. Уфа

1943

1943

-

-

-

1943

-

-

-

-

388 Искра г. Энгельс

1772

1772

-

-

-

1772

-

-

-

-

389 Союз г. Заречный

1572

1572

-

-

-

1572

-

-

-

-