Рейтинг@Mail.ru

Рейтинг команд (myRateFC - майрейт ФК) на 01.01.2018

Фильтр по регионам Все команды
Название По школе
U-18
2000
U-17
2001
U-16
2002
U-15
2003
U-14
2004
U-13
2005
U-12
2006
U-11
2007
1 Рубин

2333

2324

2258

2252

2270

2288

2583

2355

-

2 Чертаново

2450

2430

2277

2354

2418

2530

2577

2518

2499

3 ЦСКА

2461

2270

2431

2514

2482

2378

2490

2512

2608

4 Локомотив

2498

2441

2517

2526

2548

2491

2480

2487

2491

5 Спартак

2521

2481

2615

2496

2545

2581

2472

2483

2493

6 Динамо г. Киев

2432

-

-

-

2432

-

2464

2400

2432

7 СДЮСШОР "Зенит" г. СПб

2444

2451

2356

2334

2529

2478

2418

2546

2440

8 Динамо

2434

2435

2561

2418

2439

2483

2410

2375

2348

9 Зенит г. СПб

2378

2373

2325

2380

2328

2310

2390

2472

2448

10 Академия Коноплёва

2298

2108

2230

2340

2335

2256

2341

2432

2344

11 СШПФ г. Краснодар

2016

1860

1779

1934

2129

2077

2318

-

-

12 Коломяги г. Санкт-Петербург

2180

2235

2060

2180

2123

2278

2318

2107

2141

13 Вильнюс, Литва

2315

-

-

-

-

-

2315

-

-

14 СКА г. Ростов-н/Д

1914

1646

1818

1749

2013

1952

2307

-

-

15 Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

2235

2092

2236

2391

2270

2285

2302

2041

2261

16 Краснодар

2410

2326

2471

2412

2506

2421

2287

2445

-

17 Тюмень

2197

1963

2175

2207

2263

2291

2285

-

-

18 Кубань г. Краснодар

2228

2187

2253

2243

2201

2144

2283

2283

-

19 Анжи г. Махачкала

2270

2202

2264

2250

2184

2251

2282

2400

2326

20 Урал г. Екатеринбург

2130

2004

2097

2105

2196

2145

2233

-

-

21 Алмаз-Антей г. СПб

2135

-

2051

2044

2058

2072

2222

2299

2198

22 Академия Энергомаш г. Шебекино

2197

2201

2116

2353

2091

2203

2216

-

-

23 УОР-5 г. Егорьевск

2234

2181

2126

2275

2284

2296

2213

2264

-

24 АФ-КК г. Краснодар

2174

1912

2074

2326

2270

2254

2207

-

-

25 Локомотив-2

2097

2007

2023

2055

2127

2154

2204

2079

2125

26 Рамзан г. Грозный

2187

2149

2230

2215

2211

2116

2200

-

-

27 Балтика г. Калининград

2192

2306

2062

2206

2155

2226

2196

-

-

28 Даугавпилс, Латвия

2191

-

-

-

-

-

2191

-

-

29 СДЮШОР-2 г. Алматы

2190

-

-

-

-

-

2190

-

-

30 Авангард г. Курск

2127

2124

2050

2129

2165

2126

2186

2108

-

31 Динамо г. Омск

2110

2049

1966

2051

2208

2206

2178

-

-

32 Сокол г. Махачкала

2176

-

-

-

-

-

2176

2176

-

33 СШОР № 3 г. Челябинск

1965

1890

1858

1767

2222

1888

2163

-

-

34 Приалит г. Реутов

1911

1766

1787

1714

1906

1750

2154

2166

2043

35 Кальяри, Италия

2150

-

-

-

-

-

2150

-

-

36 ДЮСШ г. Нарткала

2146

-

-

-

-

-

2146

-

-

37 Ижорец-ИНКОН СПб

1985

1713

2100

1997

2074

2035

2139

1836

1987

38 СДЮШОР-5 г.Калининград

2079

2059

1905

2106

2002

2046

2138

2236

2140

39 СДЮСШОР-2 г. Пермь

2136

-

-

-

-

-

2136

-

-

40 Зенит г. Салават

1866

1720

1782

1807

1824

1930

2135

-

-

41 Зенит-Ижевск г. Ижевск

2097

2026

2011

2106

2172

2160

2128

2073

-

42 Химки

2022

1875

1939

1906

2113

2042

2126

2041

2130

43 Факел г. Челябинск

2124

-

-

-

-

-

2124

-

-

44 Иртыш г. Омск

1990

1884

2075

2079

1876

1904

2122

-

-

45 ДЮСШ №2 ВО "Звезда" СПб

2024

2068

1878

1971

2129

1995

2122

2126

1900

46 Шинник г. Ярославль

2044

1748

2030

2229

2051

2170

2107

-

1976

47 Звезда г. СПб

2017

-

1787

2075

2100

1900

2100

2033

2123

48 Московская Застава г. СПб

2057

1996

1820

2196

2143

2072

2083

2083

2064

49 Минск

2207

-

-

2081

2207

2207

2081

2265

2400

50 Надежда г. Краснодар

2059

-

-

2043

-

-

2075

-

-

51 Амкар г. Пермь

2088

2071

2012

2092

2110

2171

2073

-

-

52 Локомотив г. СПб

2028

2018

2102

2012

1955

2049

2071

2032

1983

53 Сигнал г. Челябинск

1982

-

-

-

2021

1855

2070

-

-

54 Строгино

2135

2210

2078

2093

1973

2099

2066

2366

2193

55 ВИЗ г. Екатеринбург

2062

-

1978

-

2064

2144

2062

-

-

56 АФ-Понедельника г. Ростов-н/Д

2030

1873

-

2154

1960

2046

2061

2083

-

57 ДФЦ г. Сочи

1854

-

-

1648

-

-

2059

-

-

58 МФК Тюмень г. Тюмень

1986

-

-

-

1926

-

2058

1974

-

59 Уфа г. Уфа

2098

2093

2120

2089

2129

2118

2052

2083

-

60 Спартак-2

1988

2021

2086

1890

1815

2068

2051

2067

1907

61 ФШМ

2072

2062

2048

1989

2200

2071

2050

2088

2065

62 Луч-Энергия г. Владивосток

2052

2027

1931

2017

2078

-

2048

-

2210

63 Витязь г. Подольск

1943

1675

1875

1791

2243

1945

2036

2015

1963

64 Торпедо

2112

2071

2083

2299

1936

1999

2036

2301

2174

65 Крылья Советов

1888

1851

1729

1966

1762

1904

2034

2042

1814

66 Спартак г. Владикавказ

1979

1986

1771

2036

2029

1996

2020

2015

-

67 Смена

2015

1807

2140

1908

1956

2046

2015

2109

2140

68 Барс г. Владикавказ

2008

1612

2014

2194

1982

2239

2008

-

-

69 Московская Застава-2 г. СПб

1904

1681

1834

1969

1987

1868

2000

1952

1940

70 Тобол г. Курган

1926

1738

1953

1892

2057

1916

2000

-

-

71 РФШ г. Рига

2000

-

-

-

-

-

2000

-

-

72 ДФК Севастополь

1966

-

-

-

-

-

1966

-

-

73 Академия футбола г.Челябинск

1971

2030

1920

1861

2050

2003

1962

-

-

74 Динамо г. СПб

1912

1831

1777

1837

1796

2231

1955

1915

1957

75 Невский Фронт г. СПб

2010

2064

1785

2028

1981

2058

1947

2067

2151

76 Строгино-2

1804

1935

1754

1809

1749

1774

1941

1858

1615

77 Брозекс г. Березовский

1941

-

-

-

-

-

1941

-

-

78 СДЮСШОР г. Пермь

1803

1611

-

1726

1792

1952

1935

-

-

79 Таврия-ДЮСШ №3 г. Симферополь

1933

-

-

-

-

-

1933

-

-

80 Метеор г. Балашиха

1800

1601

1543

1698

1853

1878

1931

1967

1925

81 Автово СПб

2048

2155

1958

1947

2209

1899

1928

2069

2220

82 Красногвардеец

1819

1627

1662

1858

1906

1869

1926

1809

1891

83 Чертаново-2

1798

1638

1897

1659

1828

1865

1922

1654

1922

84 Мегасфера

1668

1577

1564

1590

1630

1574

1905

1809

1693

85 ЦДЮС г. Мытищи

1903

1755

1813

1851

2206

1759

1905

1957

1977

86 Атейтис г. Вильнюс

1900

-

-

-

-

-

1900

-

-

87 Стрела г. Воронеж

2023

2146

-

-

-

-

1900

-

-

88 ДЮСШ Фортуна пос. Цементный

1895

-

-

-

-

-

1895

-

-

89 Северный пресс г. СПБ

1894

-

2008

1780

1894

1894

1894

1894

1894

90 Дмитров

1558

-

1576

1408

1439

1439

1891

1597

-

91 Академия футбола г. Тамбов

2089

2294

2010

2149

2164

2025

1891

-

-

92 СК Синьково

1442

-

-

-

-

-

1884

1000

-

93 Дружба г. Красное Село

1878

-

1818

1700

1906

2000

1869

1925

1931

94 ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорск

1715

1544

1678

1755

1671

1775

1864

-

-

95 Царское Село г. Пушкин СПб

1878

-

1860

1673

1972

1944

1863

1926

1911

96 Дагомыс

1845

-

-

-

-

-

1845

-

-

97 Зоркий г. Красногорск

1773

1614

1493

1777

1751

1861

1844

1956

1887

98 Спарта, Кабардинка

1632

1422

-

-

-

-

1841

-

-

99 Спутник

1892

1852

1656

1971

1744

1951

1833

1985

2145

100 Нефтяник г. Новокуйбышевск

1829

-

-

-

-

-

1829

-

-

101 Москвич

1717

1639

1471

1642

1620

1757

1828

1818

1962

102 Пороховчанин СПб

1890

-

1730

1878

1783

1813

1825

2100

2100

103 Выбор-Одинцово г. Одинцово

1637

1384

1404

1711

1668

1584

1822

1691

1833

104 Родина

1760

1626

1727

1790

1675

1800

1819

1768

1874

105 СШОР № 3-2 г. Челябинск

1809

-

-

-

-

-

1809

-

-

106 Буревестник

1837

1980

1676

1946

1795

1739

1808

1788

1964

107 Спартак-Орехово г. Орехово-Зуево

1788

1942

1864

1750

1676

1707

1805

1772

1788

108 СШ-12 Арсенал г. Ростов-н/Д

1800

-

-

-

-

-

1800

-

-

109 Форвард г. Москва

1800

-

-

-

-

-

1800

-

-

110 СОК Керамик г. Балашиха

1691

1846

1824

1455

1527

1501

1797

1658

1923

111 Черноморец г. Новоросийск

1772

1464

1783

1819

1957

1827

1779

-

-

112 Росич

1790

1700

1715

1938

1839

1717

1770

1914

1727

113 Юность г. Екатеринбург

1806

-

1805

1712

2026

1728

1758

-

-

114 СДЮСШОР Прибой г. Тюмень

1756

-

-

-

-

-

1756

-

-

115 Сергиев Посад

1596

1423

1331

1485

1664

1577

1725

1661

1900

116 Одинцовский р-н п. Старый городок

1662

-

-

-

-

-

1725

1644

1617

117 Олимпик 80

1641

1632

1366

1816

1725

1624

1714

1714

1539

118 Краснодар г. Славянск-на-Кубани

1707

-

-

-

-

-

1707

-

-

119 Долгопрудный г. Долгопрудный

1591

1234

1516

1435

1680

1680

1703

1746

1731

120 СШ №2 г. В. Новгород

1706

-

1773

1600

1687

1746

1702

1712

1720

121 Клин

1590

1449

1240

1435

2068

1734

1695

1510

-

122 Смена-2

1600

1741

1457

1443

1584

1736

1679

1587

1575

123 СШ №1 Солнечногорский р-н

1633

-

-

-

-

-

1675

1590

-

124 Олимпик 80-2

1457

1311

1188

1324

1445

1497

1660

1774

-

125 Фортуна г. Геленджик

1841

-

-

-

2081

1787

1656

-

-

126 Сокол

1794

1847

1897

1640

1903

2012

1643

1748

1664

127 СШ №4

1625

1727

1638

1472

1597

1687

1628

1608

1646

128 ФШМ-2

1622

1634

1793

1693

1479

1519

1620

1688

1546

129 Молния

1612

1668

1427

1615

1430

1700

1617

1674

1764

130 Орбита-Юниор

1575

1679

1668

1490

1563

1505

1607

1534

1557

131 Волна г. Дубна

1298

-

1084

950

1057

1701

1605

1392

-

132 Химки обл.

1664

1523

1734

1552

1663

1717

1561

1816

1748

133 Кунцево

1581

1420

1663

1465

1631

1670

1560

1675

1565

134 ДЮСШ г. Лобня, МО

1667

-

-

-

-

-

1559

1605

1836

135 Митино

1393

1265

1503

1030

1575

1411

1522

1234

1601

136 Савеловская-2

1607

1655

1539

1569

1598

1587

1518

1518

1874

137 Трудовые резервы

1744

1671

1685

1956

1964

1648

1515

1836

1678

138 Красногвардеец-2

1489

1289

1355

1403

1658

1435

1513

1702

1560

139 ДЮСШ г. Дмитров

1289

-

-

-

-

-

1507

1070

-

140 ВДВ-Спортклуб г.Наро-Фоминск

1208

-

-

-

-

-

1484

1198

941

141 Интер

1688

1876

1611

1660

1717

1542

1481

1847

1768

142 Крылья Советов-3

1448

1330

1317

1341

1628

1463

1464

1477

1562

143 Воробьевы горы

1438

1586

1625

1457

1470

1280

1462

1287

1334

144 Крылья Советов-2

1622

1769

1782

1608

1730

1509

1461

1337

1777

145 Торпедо-2

1504

1361

1709

1733

1278

1567

1455

1468

1460

146 СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы

1476

1812

1493

1173

1401

1535

1441

-

-

147 Спарта-Свиблово

1360

1397

1022

1373

1281

1560

1432

1486

1330

148 Юный Динамовец

1402

1736

1325

1202

1253

1546

1412

1341

-

149 Краснознаменск

1439

1600

1424

1254

1248

1253

1403

1834

1497

150 АФМ Авангард

1362

-

1400

1400

1400

1132

1400

1400

1400

151 Химки-2 г. Сходня

1357

-

1294

1384

-

-

1384

1364

-

152 Тушино

1387

1347

1555

1572

1310

1079

1374

1365

1497

153 Троицк

1548

1683

1521

1454

1524

1424

1371

1675

1733

154 Олимп г. Видное

1489

1325

1459

1402

1849

1367

1365

1622

1521

155 Царицыно

1424

1554

1127

1330

1370

1659

1338

1541

1469

156 Можайск

1373

-

1275

1141

1369

1470

1327

1582

1445

157 Нара г. Нарофоминск

1298

-

1109

1168

1400

1361

1310

1408

1329

158 ОД-80

1085

724

991

966

830

1207

1266

1301

1392

159 Истра

1400

-

-

-

-

-

1244

1555

-

160 МВА

1224

1315

1059

1133

1258

1174

1234

1100

1515

161 Мегасфера-2

1180

1150

1024

928

1116

1130

1223

1415

1451

162 ДЮСШ №82

1309

1330

1333

1210

1345

1331

1207

1498

1221

163 МКМ

1225

1225

1234

964

1514

925

1181

1238

1521

164 Кавалергард-СДЮШОР МО

1087

-

-

-

-

-

1146

1003

1113

165 Зоркий-2 г. Красногорск

1123

-

-

-

-

-

1146

1100

-

166 Руза Моск. обл.

1146

-

-

-

-

-

1146

1146

-

167 Молния-2

1147

1065

1091

1042

1389

1156

1140

-

-

168 Трудовые резервы-2

1164

1157

937

1119

1040

1578

1136

1156

1192

169 Лужники

1200

994

1109

984

1269

1039

1083

1666

1459

170 ФК Салова г. Москва

1163

-

-

-

1300

1000

1000

-

1350

171 Крепость

1061

1115

924

1039

1293

993

996

1068

-

172 Спорт-Плюс п. Любучанское

1142

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1142

173 Звезда г. Серпухов

1159

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1159

174 ККДЮСШ-1 Красково

1179

1179

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

175 Метеор г.Жуковский

1182

-

1059

1059

1018

1591

-

-

-

176 СШОР г. Ногинск

1216

-

1221

999

1280

1365

-

-

-

177 Металлист г. Королёв

1253

-

1138

1705

1184

983

-

-

-

178 Чехов

1263

-

1180

1335

1439

1099

-

-

-

179 Фили

1265

1090

1209

1491

1245

1289

-

-

-

180 Спартак г. Щёлково

1279

1275

1283

-

-

-

-

-

-

181 Чайка г. Королёв

1296

-

1422

1141

1292

1330

-

-

-

182 Вологда г. Вологда

1300

-

1300

-

-

-

-

-

-

183 СШ Щёлковский р-н

1304

-

1466

987

1509

1253

-

-

-

184 СК ДЮСШ Солнечногорск

1323

-

974

1454

1630

1234

-

-

-

185 Сокол г. Иваново

1332

-

-

1332

-

-

-

-

-

186 Ока г. Ступино

1347

-

1408

1335

1547

1099

-

-

-

187 Динамо-Брест, Беларусь

1350

-

-

-

-

1350

-

-

-

188 Звезда г. Люберцы

1358

-

1447

1447

1330

1209

-

-

-

189 Буревестник г. Екатеринбург

1367

-

-

1367

-

-

-

-

-

190 Волга ДЮСШ ЦДЮ п. Песочное

1372

-

1303

1440

-

-

-

-

-

191 Альтаир г. Серпухов

1391

-

1335

1300

1292

1470

-

-

1559

192 Олимп НК

1393

1358

1361

1394

1459

-

-

-

-

193 Динамо-2 г. Минск

1400

-

-

-

-

1400

-

-

-

194 Торпедо-БелАЗ г. Жодино

1400

-

-

-

-

1400

-

-

-

195 Байкал-ДСС г. Улан-Удэ

1400

-

-

-

-

-

-

1400

-

196 НП Торпедо

1417

1417

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

197 Горняк г. Учалы

1430

1430

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

198 Амкар-2 г. Пермь

1431

-

-

-

1431

-

-

-

-

199 Красный Октябрь

1454

1340

1482

1544

1449

-

-

-

-

200 Пионер г. Раменское

1458

-

1192

1682

1591

1365

-

-

-

201 Рубин г. Петродворец

1487

-

1487

-

-

-

-

-

-

202 Сатурн г. Раменское

1488

-

1601

1682

1159

1508

-

-

-

203 КДЮСШ г. Ивантеевка

1501

-

1155

1568

1518

1761

-

-

-

204 Ника

1502

1502

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

205 Виктория г. Коломна

1509

-

1601

1408

1591

1435

-

-

-

206 Восток г. Электросталь

1541

-

1447

1153

1782

1782

-

-

-

207 Хамовники г. Москва

1543

-

-

-

1470

-

-

1616

-

208 Локомотив г. Уссурийск

1557

-

-

1470

1608

-

-

1592

-

209 Баксан г. Баксан

1562

1562

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

210 Союз г. Заречный

1572

-

-

-

-

1572

-

-

-

211 Виктория г. Самара

1578

-

1573

1583

-

-

-

-

-

212 Подолье Подольский р-н

1589

1698

1466

1619

1588

1576

-

-

-

213 Рудгормаш г. Воронеж

1608

-

-

1608

-

-

-

-

-

214 Днепр г. Могилев

1614

-

-

-

-

1614

-

-

-

215 СДЮСШОР №10 Олимп г. Уфа

1618

-

-

1618

-

-

-

-

-

216 ДЮСШ №6 г. Рыбинск

1621

1329

-

1835

-

-

-

1699

-

217 Локомотив г. Лиски

1629

1628

1591

-

1669

-

-

-

-

218 Звезда-Юность г. Энгельс

1634

-

-

1621

-

1646

-

-

-

219 Титан г. Верхняя Салда

1652

-

-

1652

-

-

-

-

-

220 Рассвет г. Красноярск

1652

-

-

1654

-

1649

-

-

-

221 Экспресс г. Великие Луки

1659

-

1659

-

-

-

-

-

-

222 ДЮСШ №2 г. Екатеринбург

1660

1503

-

1715

1771

1651

-

-

-

223 Селенга г. Улан-Удэ

1661

-

1665

-

1656

-

-

-

-

224 СДЮСШОР-8-2 г.Н.Новгород

1662

-

1662

-

-

-

-

-

-

225 Елец г. Елец

1677

-

1677

-

-

-

-

-

-

226 Уран г.Дзержинск

1679

-

1679

-

-

-

-

-

-

227 ДЮСШ "Лидер" г. Верхняя Пышма

1683

-

-

-

-

1683

-

-

-

228 Юниор г. Омск

1685

-

-

-

-

1685

-

-

-

229 Сухона г. Сокол

1688

-

-

1688

-

-

-

-

-

230 ДЮСШ 4 г. Копейск

1689

-

-

-

-

1689

-

-

-

231 Супер Нова г. Рига

1690

-

-

-

-

-

-

1690

-

232 Чита г. Чита

1698

1642

1724

1720

1704

-

-

-

-

233 Заря г. Новосибирск

1700

-

-

-

-

-

-

1700

-

234 Астрахань г. Астрахань

1709

-

1685

1739

1712

1699

-

-

-

235 ДЮСШ г. Братск

1710

1710

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

236 Сибиряк г. Братск

1716

1572

1860

-

-

-

-

-

-

237 Академия Саенко г.Воронеж

1717

1717

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

238 ДЮСШ-3 г. Дзержинск

1717

-

-

1717

-

-

-

-

-

239 Форвард г. Челябинск

1719

-

1658

1485

1791

1943

-

-

-

240 Урал-2 г. Екатеринбург

1723

-

-

1723

-

-

-

-

-

241 Ростсельмаш г. Ростов-н/Д

1726

1670

1846

1662

-

-

-

-

-

242 Адмиралтеец г. СПб

1730

-

1730

-

-

-

-

-

-

243 ДЮСШ Волга РППК г. Рыбинск

1735

-

1651

1627

1603

1878

-

1915

-

244 Химик-Август г. Вурнары

1737

-

-

-

1737

-

-

-

-

245 Байкал г. Иркутск

1745

-

1743

-

1746

-

-

-

-

246 Волжанин г. Волжский

1746

-

1746

-

-

-

-

-

-

247 Ангушт г. Назрань

1754

1826

1705

1690

1759

1788

-

-

-

248 Носта г. Новотроицк

1757

1710

1688

1872

1725

1788

-

-

-

249 Балаково г. Балаково

1760

-

-

1713

1825

1741

-

-

-

250 Шахтер г. Коркино

1762

-

-

-

-

1762

-

-

-

251 Спартак г. Кострома

1763

1374

1816

1652

1899

2076

-

-

-

252 Академия Футбола г. Уфа

1763

1382

-

2165

1742

-

-

-

-

253 Зенит-ГТС г. Самара

1768

-

-

-

-

1768

-

-

-

254 Искра г. Энгельс

1772

-

-

-

-

1772

-

-

-

255 Смена г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре

1776

1693

1626

1965

1806

1790

-

-

-

256 Легион-Динамо г. Махачкала

1777

-

-

1691

1757

1882

-

-

-

257 ДЮСШ г. Златоуст

1779

-

-

-

-

1779

-

-

-

258 Динамо-2 г. Омск

1783

-

-

-

1783

-

-

-

-

259 ДЮСШ №8 Заря г. Хабаровск

1788

-

-

1788

-

-

-

-

-

260 Гидромашина-Олимпиец г. Ливны

1788

1788

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

261 СДЮСШОР-9 г. Самара

1791

-

-

-

-

1791

-

-

-

262 Дубитель г. Можга

1792

-

-

-

1792

-

-

-

-

263 Распадская г. Междуреченск

1792

-

1792

-

-

-

-

-

-

264 Мостовик-Перспектива г.Уссурийск

1793

-

-

-

1793

-

-

-

-

265 Спартак г. Ворсма

1795

-

-

-

1795

-

-

-

-

266 Динамо г. Кострома

1796

1278

-

1619

1706

1748

-

2073

2354

267 АЛГА Башнефть г. Уфа

1800

-

-

-

-

1800

-

-

-

268 Динамо г. Сухум

1800

-

-

-

-

-

-

1800

-

269 РДЮСШ-Политех-2 г. Махачкала

1801

-

1608

1993

-

-

-

-

-

270 Сатка г. Сатка

1803

-

-

-

1803

-

-

-

-

271 ДЮСШ г. Ростов

1803

-

-

1704

1895

1810

-

-

-

272 Металлург г. Старый Оскол

1807

-

-

-

1807

-

-

-

-

273 Эльбрус г. Нальчик

1808

1759

-

-

1856

-

-

-

-

274 Башбетон г. Мелеуз

1809

-

-

1809

-

-

-

-

-

275 Зенит г. Иркутск

1810

-

1696

1935

-

1799

-

-

-

276 Прибрежный г. Омск

1813

-

-

-

1813

-

-

-

-

277 Чайка Песчанокопское

1816

-

-

1779

1739

1930

-

-

-

278 Каневская Краснодарский край

1822

-

-

-

-

1822

-

-

-

279 Динамо г. Киров

1823

-

1771

1727

1801

1822

-

-

1996

280 Белогорец г. Белогорск

1824

1824

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

281 Факел-ВятСШОР г. Киров

1824

-

-

-

-

1824

-

-

-

282 Салют г. Дзержинск

1825

-

-

1825

-

-

-

-

-

283 РСДЮФШ г. Нерюнгри

1826

1979

1674

1812

1850

1817

-

-

-

284 Митос г. Новочеркасск

1826

-

1648

2004

-

-

-

-

-

285 Икар-Два аякса г. Саров

1829

-

-

1829

-

-

-

-

-

286 Акрон пос. Новосемейкино

1832

-

-

-

2053

1611

-

1832

-

287 МЕТАР г. Челябинск

1833

1593

1886

1940

1912

-

-

-

-

288 СДЮСШОР-5 Бастион г. Смоленск

1835

-

1835

-

-

-

-

-

-

289 МФК Кемерово

1835

-

-

-

-

-

-

1835

-

290 Спартак г. Горно-Алтайск

1837

-

-

-

-

-

-

1837

-

291 УОР-Дагестан г. Каспийск

1839

1749

1811

1957

-

-

-

-

-

292 ДЮСШ №13 г. Ростов-н/Д

1839

-

1839

-

-

-

-

-

-

293 Хасавюрт-Победа г. Хасавюрт

1841

1948

1734

-

-

-

-

-

-

294 ДЮСШ №6 г. Курск

1847

-

-

1847

-

-

-

-

-

295 СШОР-8 г. Ростов-н/Д

1849

-

-

1849

-

-

-

-

-

296 РСДЮСШОР Динамо г. Казань

1851

-

-

-

-

1851

-

-

-

297 ДЮСШ-7 г. Петрозаводск

1858

1741

1863

2004

1824

-

-

-

-

298 Торпедо г. Димитровград

1858

-

-

-

-

1858

-

-

-

299 Делин-Сарапул г. Сарапул

1859

-

-

-

1859

-

-

-

-

300 Волжанин г. Кинешма

1859

-

-

-

-

1859

-

-

-

301 Спутник г. Нижний Тагил

1860

-

-

1860

-

-

-

-

-

302 Березники г. Березники

1860

-

-

-

1860

-

-

-

-

303 Биолог г. Новокубанск

1860

-

1759

1977

1849

1853

-

-

-

304 Машук-КМВ г. Пятигорск

1861

1892

1674

1780

1865

2093

-

-

-

305 ДЮСШ г. Лысьва

1863

-

-

-

-

1863

-

-

-

306 Дзержинск-ТС г. Дзержинск

1863

-

-

-

-

1863

-

-

-

307 Гимназия №5 г. Чебоксары

1865

-

-

1807

-

-

-

-

1922

308 ДФА

1867

1867

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

309 ДЮСШ г. Полевской

1867

-

-

1867

-

-

-

-

-

310 Искра г. Смоленск

1869

-

1714

-

2024

-

-

-

-

311 СДЮСШОР №3 г. Вологда

1873

1781

1957

1867

1723

2037

-

-

-

312 Аист г. Череповец

1877

1828

1859

1944

-

-

-

-

-

313 Армавир г. Армавир

1877

-

1740

1929

1834

2006

-

-

-

314 Синара г. Каменск-Уральский

1878

-

-

1766

1922

1945

-

-

-

315 ДЮСШ 2 г. Новоуральск

1879

-

-

-

1879

-

-

-

-

316 ДЮСШ г. Сыктывкар

1880

-

2014

1847

1796

1862

-

-

-

317 Добруджа г. Добрич, Болгария

1881

-

-

-

-

-

-

1881

-

318 Стройсервисинвест г. Тобольск

1885

-

-

1885

-

-

-

-

-

319 Дорожник г. Каменка

1886

-

-

-

1886

-

-

-

-

320 ДЮСШ г. Чебоксары

1891

-

-

-

-

-

-

1891

-

321 Череповец г. Череповец

1894

1701

1912

1937

1733

1942

-

2140

-

322 Витебск, Беларусь

1894

-

-

-

1894

-

-

-

-

323 Волга г. Ульяновск

1896

-

1811

1798

2020

1955

-

-

-

324 Афипс п. Афипский

1896

1974

1716

1706

2074

2008

-

-

-

325 Юность г. Калининград

1900

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1900

326 Волгоград

1900

-

-

1900

-

-

-

-

-

327 ЦПСР г. Волжский

1901

-

1816

1996

1892

-

-

-

-

328 РЦПФ-ФК-Ростов г. Ростов-н/Д

1903

-

1903

-

-

-

-

-

-

329 Луки-Энергия г. Великие Луки

1907

-

1900

1836

1824

2066

-

-

-

330 Тасма г. Казань

1909

-

-

1909

-

-

-

-

-

331 СКА-Хабаровск г. Хабаровск

1912

1794

1864

2062

1868

1970

-

-

-

332 Торпедо г. Владимир

1914

1834

2032

1947

1898

1859

-

-

1915

333 Рязань г. Рязань

1915

1976

1765

1876

2044

-

-

-

-

334 ЦПЮФ г. Краснодар

1916

1807

2025

-

-

-

-

-

-

335 Торпедо г. Шадринск

1916

-

-

-

-

1916

-

-

-

336 Гатчина г. Гатчина

1917

-

-

1917

-

-

-

-

-

337 ДЮСШ г. Ставрополь

1918

-

-

-

1945

1891

-

-

-

338 Химик г. Новомосковск

1919

2017

1829

-

1911

-

-

-

-

339 Зенит г. Пенза

1919

-

1876

1815

1754

1829

-

-

2320

340 ДЮСШ-Вахитово г. Казань

1919

-

1755

1758

2113

1943

-

2028

-

341 РДЮСШ-Политех г. Махачкала

1920

1972

1916

1917

1876

-

-

-

-

342 Динамо-Газпром г. Ставрополь

1922

-

1896

2036

1960

1797

-

-

-

343 Академия футбола г. Тула

1925

-

-

-

1826

2023

-

-

-

344 Сызрань-2003 г. Сызрань

1927

-

1845

1997

1928

1938

-

-

-

345 Тосно Ленингр. обл.

1929

1798

1802

2099

1969

1978

-

-

-

346 Квант г. Благовещенск

1931

-

-

-

-

-

-

1931

-

347 Динамо-Брянск

1936

1890

1999

1706

1910

2176

-

-

-

348 Оренбург г. Оренбург

1937

1865

2065

1875

1925

1955

-

-

-

349 Чайка г. Воронеж

1937

-

-

-

1937

-

-

-

-

350 Виктория г. Тамбов

1940

-

-

-

-

1940

-

-

-

351 Псков-747

1941

1949

1972

1915

1974

1895

-

-

-

352 Лада-Тольятти г. Тольятти

1941

1801

1903

1904

1967

2128

-

-

-

353 Динамо-Юниор г. Омск

1943

1943

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

354 Нефтехимик г. Нижнекамск

1947

-

1831

2087

1922

1946

-

-

-

355 Сахалин г. Южно-Сахалинск

1949

1896

1991

1894

1979

1986

-

-

-

356 СДЮСШОР г. Каменск-Уральский

1952

-

-

-

-

1952

-

-

-

357 Спартак г. Новосибирск

1957

-

-

-

-

2054

-

-

1859

358 УОР-СШОР г. Йошкар-Ола

1958

-

-

1870

1905

2100

-

-

-

359 Динамо г. Петропавловск-Камчатский

1959

-

-

-

-

-

-

1959

-

360 РОУОР г. Ростов-н/Д

1960

2067

1947

1900

-

1924

-

-

-

361 Сибирь г. Новосибирск

1960

2046

1970

1711

2114

-

-

-

-

362 Сокол г. Саратов

1964

1854

2039

1960

1984

1983

-

-

-

363 Кузбасс г. Кемерово

1966

-

-

-

-

-

-

1966

-

364 Алтай-2 г. Барнаул

1966

-

-

-

-

-

-

1966

-

365 Йокогама Япония

1969

-

-

1969

-

-

-

-

-

366 Знамя г. Ногинск

1969

-

-

-

-

-

-

1969

1969

367 Сборная ДНР

1971

-

-

1971

-

-

-

-

-

368 Кубань-2 г. Краснодар

1972

-

1694

2249

-

-

-

-

-

369 Юнит г. Самара

1972

-

-

2052

-

1891

-

-

-

370 Радуга г. Белгород

1977

-

-

-

-

-

-

1977

-

371 СШОР Тверская обл.

1981

1802

1811

2065

2075

2152

-

-

-

372 Дружба г. Майкоп

1985

2042

1928

1904

1999

2053

-

-

-

373 Сочи г. Сочи

1988

-

-

1911

2064

-

-

-

-

374 Олимпик г. Новая Усмань

1990

-

-

-

1990

-

-

-

-

375 ДЮСШ-2 г. Батайск

1990

-

-

-

-

-

-

1990

-

376 Волгарь г. Астрахань

1991

1862

1953

2094

2032

2016

-

-

-

377 Витязь ГТУ г. Уфа

1992

-

-

-

-

1992

-

-

-

378 Торпедо Армада г. Миасс

1993

-

-

1993

-

-

-

-

-

379 ДЮСШ №4 г. Курск

1993

-

1935

-

2051

-

-

-

1993

380 Локомотив г. Ташкент (Узбекистан)

1993

1944

-

-

2041

-

-

-

-

381 Смена г. Брянск

1993

-

-

1993

-

-

-

-

-

382 Савиново г. Казань

1993

-

-

-

-

-

-

1993

-

383 Радий г. Н.Новгород

1995

-

2018

-

1971

-

-

-

-

384 Астана, Казахстан

1996

-

-

-

1996

-

-

-

-

385 Ессентуки г. Ессентуки

1997

-

-

-

1997

-

-

-

-

386 Енисей г. Красноярск

2000

1907

1972

1975

2094

2052

-

-

-

387 Карелия г. Петрозаводск

2000

-

-

2000

-

-

-

-

-

388 ДЮСШ "Новосибирск"

2000

-

-

1996

-

2003

-

2000

-

389 СДЮШОР Динамо г. Минск

2000

-

-

-

-

2000

-

-

-

390 Ставрополь г. Ставрополь

2002

-

-

-

1981

2023

-

-

-

391 Юность г. Чернигов

2003

-

-

-

-

2003

-

-

-

392 Шинник г. Нижнекамск

2007

-

-

-

-

-

-

2150

1863

393 ОСДЮСШ г. Иркутск

2009

2008

-

2029

1989

-

-

-

-

394 ДЮСШ-6 г. Белгород

2014

1891

1970

2213

1983

-

-

-

-

395 Университет г. Ульяновск

2018

-

1905

2046

1963

2002

-

-

2173

396 Талант г. Волжский

2019

-

2019

-

-

-

-

-

-

397 Квант г. Обнинск

2020

1993

2072

1817

2094

2123

-

-

-

398 Томь г. Томск

2021

1839

2078

1894

2098

2050

-

2165

-

399 ЦРФСО г. Смоленск

2024

2004

2218

1924

1980

1994

-

-

-

400 Русичи г. Орел

2027

2142

1999

1976

1989

-

-

-

-

401 Металлург г. Липецк

2028

2112

1888

2019

2081

2039

-

-

-

402 УОР г. Ставрополь

2028

2028

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

403 Океан г. Находка

2036

-

-

2055

1972

2080

-

-

-

404 ДЮСШ-3 г. Орёл

2038

2207

1758

2098

2088

-

-

-

-

405 ДЮСШ №2 г. Шебекино

2039

-

-

2039

-

-

-

-

-

406 Волга г. Нижний Новгород

2040

1935

-

2154

2030

-

-

-

-

407 КМ-Павлюченко г. Ставрополь

2043

-

1979

-

1973

-

-

-

2177

408 Партизан г. Брянск

2047

-

2017

2090

1984

2095

-

-

-

409 Квадро г. Ростов-н/Д

2048

-

-

2048

-

-

-

-

-

410 Академия ФФГ, Грузия

2050

-

-

-

2050

-

-

-

-

411 СДЮСШОР г. Кемерово

2052

-

2068

2036

-

-

-

-

-

412 ЦПСР г. Волгоград

2052

2064

-

2039

-

-

-

-

-

413 Неман г. Гродно

2056

-

-

-

-

-

-

2056

-

414 ВО СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград

2057

-

1848

2266

-

-

-

-

-

415 Торпедо-2 г. Калуга

2060

-

-

-

2060

-

-

-

-

416 Арсенал г. Тула

2062

2171

1941

2060

2086

2050

-

-

-

417 СДЮСШОР №11 - Зенит г. Волгоград

2064

-

-

2039

-

2089

-

-

-

418 Мордовия

2067

-

2178

1856

2168

-

-

-

-

419 Калуга г.Калуга

2070

1982

2086

1956

2066

2258

-

-

-

420 СДЮСШОР-15 г. Воронеж

2077

-

2079

2029

2081

-

-

-

2117

421 Алтай г. Барнаул

2081

2110

2038

2028

2103

2103

-

2103

-

422 Текстильщик г. Иваново

2084

2048

1915

2165

2137

1996

-

-

2243

423 СДЮШОР г. Новосибирск

2087

2087

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

424 Ливерпуль, Англия

2088

-

-

2088

-

-

-

-

-

425 ДЮСШ г. Нижний Новгород

2089

-

-

2089

-

-

-

-

-

426 СДЮСШОР №8 г. Нижний Новгород

2089

-

2157

1980

2066

2153

-

-

-

427 Ротор-Волгоград (ВКОР) г. Волгоград

2089

2310

2101

2185

1761

-

-

-

-

428 Факел г. Воронеж

2095

2156

1907

2110

2183

2118

-

-

-

429 Сконто г. Рига

2100

-

-

-

-

2100

-

-

-

430 Витесс, Голландия

2100

-

-

-

2100

-

-

-

-

431 СДЮСШОР-5 г. Смоленск

2103

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2103

432 Челябинск

2104

1965

2007

2199

2257

2091

-

-

-

433 Стрела г. Псков

2105

-

-

-

2105

-

-

-

-

434 Спартак г. Нальчик

2109

2025

2169

2044

2146

2103

-

2166

-

435 Кайрат, Алматы

2114

2024

-

2039

2016

2376

-

-

-

436 Олимпия г. Волгоград

2115

2127

2096

2154

2119

2077

-

-

-

437 Спарта г. Воронеж

2115

-

-

-

2115

-

-

-

-

438 Септември г. София

2117

-

2117

2117

-

-

-

-

-

439 ДЮСШ-НН г. Н. Новгород

2118

2113

2171

2178

2017

2074

-

-

2152

440 Металлург-Запсибовец г. Новокузнецк

2118

-

2166

-

2094

-

-

2094

-

441 Динамо г. Барнаул

2119

2139

2040

1932

-

-

-

2364

-

442 Мирас г. Казань

2119

-

-

-

-

-

-

2119

-

443 Муром г. Муром

2121

-

-

-

-

2121

-

-

-

444 Терек-2 г. Грозный

2124

-

2124

-

-

-

-

-

-

445 Спартак г. Старый Оскол

2128

-

-

-

2128

-

-

-

-

446 Нарва-Транс г. Нарва, Эстония

2132

-

-

-

-

-

-

2132

-

447 ДЮСШ г. Альметьевск

2133

-

-

-

2133

-

-

-

-

448 ДЮСШ-8 г. Пенза

2135

-

-

-